Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Antwerp  ›  Kontich   (125.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM202:47:312:47:31
28+0:53129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia12,,0:00
32+0:04140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM7,,0:00
47+0:5113 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM50:010:01
53+0:15144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM40:040:04
64+0:15142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM3,,0:04
719+1:25122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM2,,0:04
89+1:0274 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1,,0:04
95+0:24135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany,,0:04
1022+1:4285 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,0:04
11127+4:46141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:04
126+0:25104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia,,0:04
1310+1:05136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany0:480:48
1434+1:58150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team0:490:49
1526+1:52128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia0:530:53
16103+3:16131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia,,0:53
1786+2:45130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia,,0:53
1840+2:0565 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:53
1936+2:0170 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:53
2062+2:2431 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,0:53
2169+2:3188 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,0:53
2268+2:2797 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales,,0:53
2335+2:01127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia1:021:02
2482+2:4499 Evans IwanWales 16Wales,,1:02
2517+1:25107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia,,1:02
26133+5:4059 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
2767+2:2566 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,1:02
2881+2:4325 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
2948+2:13148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:02
3053+2:1461 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,1:02
3191+2:47117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:02
32101+3:074 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,1:02
3363+2:2480 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:02
34136+5:5575 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,1:02
3512+1:2048 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
36105+3:19137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany,,1:02
3775+2:3698 Codd JamesWales 17Wales,,1:02
38106+3:22110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:02
3976+2:36101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales,,1:02
40131+5:2294 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,1:02
4187+2:4620 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
4223+1:5054 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
4341+2:1068 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:02
4458+2:23125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:02
4524+1:5050 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
4645+2:11146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:02
4711+1:13143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
4818+1:25106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,1:02
4927+1:5214 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
5073+2:3332 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,1:02
51111+3:4256 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
5279+2:4086 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:02
5354+2:1462 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,1:02
5470+2:3293 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,1:02
5542+2:1072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:02
5649+2:1347 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
5755+2:1463 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,1:02
5813+1:2243 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
59112+3:4239 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,1:02
60113+3:4238 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,1:02
6116+1:24133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany,,1:02
6298+3:037 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:02
6383+2:4428 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
6471+2:3291 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,1:02
6592+2:47115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:02
6674+2:3335 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,1:02
6793+2:47116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:02
68137+6:3112 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:02
6994+2:49119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:02
70107+3:22112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:02
7197+3:0173 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1:231:23
7220+1:25103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia1:021:02
7337+2:0376 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,1:02
74114+3:4237 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,1:02
7588+2:4623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
76124+4:2658 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
7714+1:2245 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
78102+3:073 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,1:02
7946+2:11147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:02
80116+3:4927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
8150+2:1357 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
8284+2:44100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,1:02
8377+2:36102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,1:02
8459+2:2379 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,1:02
85109+3:25132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia,,1:02
8625+1:5049 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
8733+1:5551 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
88118+3:5453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
8999+3:0311 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:02
9056+2:1471 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:02
9157+2:1464 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,1:02
92135+5:488 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:02
93126+4:44108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia,,1:02
9443+2:1067 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:02
95117+3:50145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:02
96108+3:22111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:02
9744+2:1069 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:02
9864+2:2484 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,1:02
9929+1:5216 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
10028+1:5217 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
10130+1:5215 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
10231+1:5218 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
10389+2:4622 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
10438+2:0378 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,1:02
10515+1:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany,,1:02
106100+3:039 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:02
10780+2:4087 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:02
10872+2:3292 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,1:02
109110+3:3144 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
110128+5:07109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:02
11190+2:4619 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
11295+2:4989 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:02
11360+2:23121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:02
11465+2:2483 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,1:02
11532+1:5252 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:02
11639+2:0377 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,1:02
117125+4:2636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,1:02
118104+3:16105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia,,1:02
11951+2:1360 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
12096+2:5221 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
121121+4:05126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:02
12221+1:33138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany,,1:02
12385+2:4429 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:02
12447+2:11149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:02
12578+2:3781 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel1:151:15
126120+4:0042 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D1:201:20
127122+4:0830 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM1:231:23
12861+2:23123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM1:021:02
12966+2:2482 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:02
130119+3:5733 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan2:052:05
131123+4:10118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN1:021:02
132130+5:1834 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,1:02
13352+2:1355 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:02
134132+5:342 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES2:402:40
135115+3:4746 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:021:02
136129+5:12113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit2:522:52
137138+7:3641 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D4:064:06
138134+5:4696 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan4:164:16
139141+11:2426 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM6:006:00
140140+8:051 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,6:00
141139+8:0110 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,6:00
142142+11:5540 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D8:008:00
DNF+ -3:07:4495 Betts AndreyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan--
DNF+ -3:07:44120 Hoy SimonTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 18TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,-
DNF+ -3:07:44124 Hordon ChristopherSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -3:07:445 Salomez YdrisMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲4139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM3:07:443:07:44
24▲2140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:040:04
33-144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:150:15
42▼2142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:15
57▲2135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany0:240:24
614▲8104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia0:250:25
722▲1513 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM0:510:51
829▲21129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia0:530:53
934▲2574 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1:021:02
108▼2136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany1:051:05
111▼10143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:131:13
129▼348 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:201:20
1311▼243 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:221:22
1410▼445 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:22
156▼9134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany,,1:22
1612▼4133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany1:241:24
1716▼1107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:251:25
1815▼3106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,1:25
1958▲39122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:25
2013▼7103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,1:25
2117▼4138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany1:331:33
2278▲5685 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:421:42
2319▼454 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM1:501:50
2420▼450 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:50
2518▼749 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:50
2630▲4128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia1:521:52
2726▼114 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:52
2823▼517 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:52
2927▼216 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:52
3025▼515 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:52
3124▼718 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:52
3221▼1152 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,1:52
3328▼551 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM1:551:55
3443▲9150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:581:58
3531▼4127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia2:012:01
3640▲470 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:01
3733▼476 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner2:032:03
3835▼378 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,2:03
3932▼777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,2:03
4053▲1365 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM2:052:05
4139▼268 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:102:10
4237▼572 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:10
4338▼567 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:10
4436▼869 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:10
4542▼3146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:112:11
4644▼2147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,2:11
4741▼6149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,2:11
4849▲1148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team2:132:13
4948▼147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,2:13
5046▼457 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,2:13
5145▼660 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,2:13
5247▼555 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,2:13
5352▼161 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:142:14
5451▼362 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,2:14
5555-63 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,2:14
5650▼671 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:14
5754▼364 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,2:14
5856▼2125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:232:23
5961▲279 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,2:23
6059▼1121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,2:23
6157▼4123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM,,2:23
6271▲931 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:242:24
6362▼180 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,2:24
6460▼484 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,2:24
6565-83 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,2:24
6664▼282 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,2:24
6766▼166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:252:25
6874▲697 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales2:272:27
6981▲1288 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:312:31
7069▼193 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan2:322:32
7167▼491 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,2:32
7268▼492 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,2:32
7373-32 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan2:332:33
7472▼235 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,2:33
7575-98 Codd JamesWales 17Wales2:362:36
7676-101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales,,2:36
7777-102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,2:36
7863▼1581 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel2:372:37
7979-86 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:402:40
8080-87 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,2:40
8186▲525 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:432:43
8283▲199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales2:442:44
8387▲428 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,2:44
8484-100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,2:44
8585-29 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,2:44
8699▲13130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia2:452:45
8790▲320 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:462:46
8888-23 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:46
8989-22 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:46
9091▲119 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:46
9192▲1117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:472:47
9295▲3115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,2:47
9393-116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,2:47
9497▲3119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:492:49
9596▲189 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,2:49
9698▲221 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:522:52
9782▼1573 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:013:01
98103▲57 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:033:03
99104▲511 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,3:03
100102▲29 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,3:03
101105▲44 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES3:073:07
102107▲53 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,3:07
103115▲12131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia3:163:16
104108▲4105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia,,3:16
105109▲4137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany3:193:19
106110▲4110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit3:223:22
107112▲5112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,3:22
108113▲5111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,3:22
109114▲5132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia3:253:25
110116▲644 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:313:31
111117▲656 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:423:42
112120▲839 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,3:42
113119▲638 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,3:42
114118▲437 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,3:42
115123▲846 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:473:47
116124▲827 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:493:49
117125▲8145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team3:503:50
118126▲853 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM3:543:54
119100▼1933 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan3:573:57
120121▲142 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D4:004:00
121128▲7126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM4:054:05
122122-30 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:084:08
123129▲6118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:104:10
124130▲658 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4:264:26
125131▲636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,4:26
126133▲7108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia4:444:44
127141▲14141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:464:46
128135▲7109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit5:075:07
129111▼18113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit5:125:12
130136▲634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:185:18
131137▲694 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan5:225:22
132127▼52 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES5:345:34
133140▲759 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:405:40
13470▼6496 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan5:465:46
135142▲78 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg5:485:48
136143▲775 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner5:555:55
137146▲912 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg6:316:31
138132▼641 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D7:367:36
139101▼3810 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:018:01
140106▼341 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES8:058:05
141145▲426 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM11:2411:24
142134▼840 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D11:5511:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30+30
2129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia25+25
3140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM21+21
413 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18+18
5144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM16+16
6142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM15+15
7122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM14+14
874 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner13+13
9135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany12+12
1085 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11+11
11141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10+10
12104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia9+9
13136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany8+8
14150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team7+7
15128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia6+6
16131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia5+5
17130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4+4
1865 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3+3
1970 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2+2
2031 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:15142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM3:07:593:07:59
24▲25+0:24135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany0:090:09
31▼211+1:13143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:580:58
43▼115+1:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany1:071:07
55-16+1:24133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany1:091:09
66-17+1:25107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:101:10
724▲1719+1:25122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10
87▼121+1:33138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany1:181:18
98▼125+1:5049 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM1:351:35
1010-29+1:5216 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:371:37
119▼231+1:5218 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,1:37
1211▼133+1:5551 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM1:401:40
1318▲534+1:58150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:431:43
1413▼138+2:0378 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner1:481:48
1512▼339+2:0377 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,1:48
1616-41+2:1068 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING1:551:55
1715▼242+2:1072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:55
1814▼444+2:1069 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,1:55
1917▼245+2:11146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team1:561:56
2019▼146+2:11147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:56
2120▼152+2:1355 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC1:581:58
2221▼153+2:1461 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM1:591:59
2322▼157+2:1464 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,1:59
2423▼158+2:23125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:082:08
2525-60+2:23121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,2:08
2632▲662+2:2431 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:092:09
2727-63+2:2480 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,2:09
2826▼264+2:2484 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,2:09
2928▼165+2:2483 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,2:09
3029▼167+2:2566 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:102:10
3136▲569+2:3188 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:162:16
3230▼272+2:3292 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan2:172:17
3333-74+2:3335 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:182:18
3434-76+2:36101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales2:212:21
3535-77+2:36102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,2:21
3637▲182+2:4499 Evans IwanWales 16Wales2:292:29
3739▲283+2:4428 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,2:29
3838-84+2:44100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,2:29
3949▲1086+2:45130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia2:302:30
4042▲287+2:4620 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:312:31
4140▼188+2:4623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:31
4241▼189+2:4622 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:31
4343-90+2:4619 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,2:31
4445▲192+2:47115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:322:32
4544▼193+2:47116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,2:32
4647▲194+2:49119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:342:34
4746▼195+2:4989 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,2:34
4848-96+2:5221 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:372:37
4953▲499+3:0311 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg2:482:48
5052▲2100+3:039 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,2:48
5157▲6103+3:16131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia3:013:01
5254▲2106+3:22110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit3:073:07
5356▲3107+3:22112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,3:07
5460▲6115+3:4746 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM3:323:32
5561▲6116+3:4927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:343:34
5662▲6117+3:50145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team3:353:35
5763▲6118+3:5453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM3:393:39
5850▼8119+3:5733 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan3:423:42
5958▼1120+4:0042 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D3:453:45
6065▲5121+4:05126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM3:503:50
6159▼2122+4:0830 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:533:53
6266▲4123+4:10118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:553:55
6367▲4124+4:2658 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4:114:11
6468▲4125+4:2636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,4:11
6576▲11127+4:46141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:314:31
6671▲5128+5:07109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:524:52
6755▼12129+5:12113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:574:57
6872▲4130+5:1834 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:035:03
6973▲4131+5:2294 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan5:075:07
7064▼6132+5:342 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES5:195:19
7175▲4133+5:4059 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:255:25
7231▼41134+5:4696 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan5:315:31
7377▲4135+5:488 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg5:335:33
7469▼5138+7:3641 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D7:217:21
7551▼24139+8:0110 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg7:467:46
7678▲2141+11:2426 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM11:0911:09
7770▼7142+11:5540 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D11:4011:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 8:22:378:22:37
27▲5 Latvia 1:421:42
32▼1 Germany 1:501:50
418▲14 RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 1:551:55
56▲1 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 2:012:01
64▼2 Estonia 2:042:04
78▲1 WV De Jonge Renner ,,2:04
813▲5 SPOKES RACING TEAM ,,2:04
910▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 2:492:49
1012▲2 WAC TEAM 2:532:53
1117▲6 Wales ,,2:53
129▼3 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING ,,2:53
1316▲3 Steeds Vooraan ,,2:53
143▼11 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:023:02
1511▼4 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ,,3:02
1615▼1 Kazakhstan ,,3:02
1721▲4 TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN ,,3:02
1819▲1 HEIST CYCLING TEAM ,,3:02
195▼14 AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM ,,3:02
2025▲5 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ,,3:02
2124▲3 Westland Wil Vooruit ,,3:02
2214▼8 WV Schijndel ,,3:02
2320▼3 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM ,,3:02
2422▼2 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg ,,3:02
2523▼2 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 4:404:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.951 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Antwerp › Kontich
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07099 sec.