Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (11.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia2047.26814:1314:13
27+0:4474 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1246.8840:070:07
32+0:06144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM746.3980:160:16
49+1:03136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany546.0270:230:23
510+1:25133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany445.8700:260:26
613+1:27103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia345.8180:270:27
712+1:2745 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM245.6630:300:30
88+0:58129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia145.663,,0:30
93+0:14140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.4050:350:35
104+0:26142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.3540:360:36
116+0:36135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany45.3030:370:37
1223+2:2267 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING45.303,,0:37
1311+1:26143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.2530:380:38
1447+3:0019 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM45.2020:390:39
1521+2:16150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team45.0000:430:43
1628+2:3247 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM44.9500:440:44
1729+2:3455 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC44.8500:460:46
1816+1:46107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia44.850,,0:46
1931+2:3661 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM44.8000:470:47
2025+2:2576 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner44.800,,0:47
2115+1:4548 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM44.6510:500:50
2243+2:5688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT44.651,,0:50
235+0:26139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM44.6020:510:51
2417+1:52122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM44.5520:520:52
2518+1:53106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia44.5030:530:53
2648+3:0293 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan44.4050:550:55
2736+2:4357 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC44.405,,0:55
2835+2:41146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team44.405,,0:55
2924+2:2316 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44.3560:560:56
3032+2:3777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner44.2110:590:59
3160+3:2029 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM44.1141:011:01
3219+2:09138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany44.114,,1:01
3345+2:59125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM44.114,,1:01
3427+2:2815 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44.114,,1:01
3526+2:2849 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM44.0171:031:03
36118+5:25141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM43.9691:041:04
3741+2:52147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.8741:061:06
3851+3:0583 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel43.874,,1:06
3950+3:04121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM43.874,,1:06
4037+2:4478 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner43.874,,1:06
4114+1:3313 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.8261:071:07
4263+3:2625 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM43.7791:081:08
4330+2:3614 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.7311:091:09
4458+3:1835 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan43.6841:101:10
4568+3:3222 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM43.6361:111:11
4633+2:3918 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.5891:121:12
4759+3:1992 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan43.589,,1:12
4846+2:59149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.5421:131:13
49104+4:39145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.4951:141:14
5034+2:4054 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.4481:151:15
5120+2:1243 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM43.448,,1:15
5256+3:1797 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales43.448,,1:15
53121+5:37108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia43.3081:181:18
5491+4:10105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia43.2621:191:19
5539+2:4752 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.2151:201:20
5640+2:47128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia43.215,,1:20
5744+2:57127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia43.1691:211:21
5838+2:4650 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.169,,1:21
5996+4:19111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit43.1231:221:22
6049+3:0265 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM43.123,,1:22
6161+3:2079 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel43.123,,1:22
6242+2:5251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.123,,1:22
6353+3:1262 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM43.0771:231:23
6470+3:3987 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT43.0311:241:24
6598+4:21110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit43.031,,1:24
6622+2:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany42.9851:251:25
6771+3:4073 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner42.985,,1:25
6855+3:1660 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC42.8481:281:28
6965+3:2784 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel42.848,,1:28
7072+3:4098 Codd JamesWales 17Wales42.8031:291:29
7164+3:27123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM42.803,,1:29
7254+3:1568 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.7571:301:30
73112+5:0053 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM42.7121:311:31
7482+3:5223 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM42.712,,1:31
7585+3:55117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN42.6221:331:33
76105+4:4044 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM42.5771:341:34
7786+3:56116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN42.577,,1:34
78110+4:5646 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM42.577,,1:34
7992+4:127 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg42.577,,1:34
8078+3:4681 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.577,,1:34
8181+3:4986 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT42.577,,1:34
8284+3:54100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales42.5321:351:35
8395+4:173 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.532,,1:35
84103+4:34112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit42.4421:371:37
8576+3:4591 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan42.3971:381:38
8652+3:0617 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM42.3531:391:39
87117+5:21126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM42.2641:411:41
88138+9:211 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.264,,1:41
8980+3:4932 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan42.264,,1:41
90106+4:41132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia42.264,,1:41
9173+3:4082 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.264,,1:41
9288+4:0199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales42.2201:421:42
93100+4:264 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.1321:441:44
9466+3:3072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0881:451:45
9567+3:3169 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0441:461:46
96131+7:1675 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner42.044,,1:46
9799+4:2411 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg42.044,,1:46
9869+3:3671 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0001:471:47
9977+3:4680 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.000,,1:47
10090+4:0820 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM42.000,,1:47
10187+3:59101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales41.9561:481:48
102113+5:0539 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D41.956,,1:48
10362+3:2570 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING41.9131:491:49
104102+4:289 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg41.8691:501:50
105136+7:5612 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg41.869,,1:50
10674+3:4164 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM41.7821:521:52
107114+5:0956 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC41.782,,1:52
10894+4:1789 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT41.7391:531:53
109123+5:5558 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC41.6961:541:54
11083+3:5331 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan41.696,,1:54
111122+5:39118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN41.696,,1:54
11293+4:14130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia41.696,,1:54
11375+3:4563 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM41.6101:561:56
11497+4:20119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN41.610,,1:56
115119+5:2833 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan41.610,,1:56
11689+4:07102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales41.610,,1:56
117107+4:49131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia41.5241:581:58
118116+5:1637 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D41.4811:591:59
11979+3:48148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team41.4392:002:00
12057+3:1885 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT41.3962:012:01
121129+6:5634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan41.3112:032:03
122141+13:0226 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.311,,2:03
123120+5:2927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.2272:052:05
124127+6:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit41.1852:062:06
125101+4:2628 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.1432:072:07
126128+6:55109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit40.8922:132:13
127132+7:2959 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40.8512:142:14
128115+5:15137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany40.5632:212:21
129108+4:5021 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM40.4822:232:23
130133+7:372 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES40.2802:282:28
131135+7:5396 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan40.1192:322:32
132126+6:3636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan40.0002:352:35
133111+4:57115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN40.000,,2:35
134142+14:0940 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.8422:392:39
135124+5:5738 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.8032:402:40
136134+7:4194 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan39.6462:442:44
137140+10:2210 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg39.5682:462:46
138139+9:5941 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.4912:482:48
139125+6:2442 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.4522:492:49
140109+4:5166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM39.3752:512:51
141137+8:338 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg38.6583:103:10
142130+7:0130 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM38.3633:183:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲5104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia3:22:223:22:22
23▲1144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:060:06
32▼1140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:140:14
44-142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:260:26
51▼4139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:26
65▼1135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany0:360:36
79▲274 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44
88-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia0:580:58
910▲1136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany1:031:03
1016▲6133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany1:251:25
1111-143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:261:26
1214▲245 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:271:27
1320▲7103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,1:27
147▼713 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:331:33
1512▼348 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:451:45
1617▲1107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:461:46
1719▲2122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM1:521:52
1818-106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia1:531:53
1921▲2138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany2:092:09
2013▼743 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:122:12
2134▲13150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team2:162:16
2215▼7134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany2:222:22
2343▲2067 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:22
2429▲516 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:232:23
2537▲1276 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner2:252:25
2625▼149 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:282:28
2730▲315 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,2:28
2849▲2147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:322:32
2952▲2355 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:342:34
3027▼314 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:362:36
3153▲2261 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,2:36
3239▲777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:372:37
3331▼218 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:392:39
3423▼1154 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:402:40
3545▲10146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:412:41
3650▲1457 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:432:43
3738▲178 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:442:44
3824▼1450 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:462:46
3932▼752 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:472:47
4026▼14128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,2:47
4146▲5147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:522:52
4233▼951 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:52
4369▲2688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:562:56
4435▼9127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia2:572:57
4558▲13125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:592:59
4647▲1149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,2:59
4790▲4319 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:003:00
4870▲2293 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan3:023:02
4940▼965 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,3:02
5060▲10121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM3:043:04
5165▲1483 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:053:05
5228▼2417 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
5354▲162 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3:123:12
5441▼1368 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:153:15
5551▼460 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:163:16
5668▲1297 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales3:173:17
5722▼3585 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:183:18
5874▲1635 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,3:18
5972▲1392 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan3:193:19
6085▲2529 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:203:20
6159▼279 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,3:20
6236▼2670 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:253:25
6381▲1825 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
6461▼3123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM3:273:27
6564▼184 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,3:27
6642▼2472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:303:30
6744▼2369 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:313:31
6889▲2122 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:323:32
6956▼1371 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:363:36
7080▲1087 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:393:39
7197▲2673 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:403:40
7275▲398 Codd JamesWales 17Wales,,3:40
7366▼782 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:40
7457▼1764 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:413:41
7555▼2063 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM3:453:45
7671▼591 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,3:45
7763▼1480 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:463:46
7878-81 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:46
7948▼31148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team3:483:48
8073▼732 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan3:493:49
8179▼286 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,3:49
8288▲623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:523:52
8362▼2131 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:533:53
8484-100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales3:543:54
8591▲6117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:553:55
8693▲7116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:563:56
8776▼11101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales3:593:59
8882▼699 Evans IwanWales 16Wales4:014:01
8977▼12102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales4:074:07
9087▼320 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:084:08
91104▲13105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia4:104:10
9298▲67 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:124:12
9386▼7130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4:144:14
9495▲189 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT4:174:17
95102▲73 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,4:17
96108▲12111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:194:19
9794▼3119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:204:20
98106▲8110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:214:21
9999-11 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:244:24
100101▲14 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:264:26
10183▼1828 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:26
102100▼29 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:284:28
103107▲4112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:344:34
104117▲13145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:394:39
105110▲544 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:404:40
106109▲3132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia4:414:41
107103▼4131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:494:49
10896▼1221 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:504:50
10967▼4266 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM4:514:51
110115▲546 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:564:56
11192▼19115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:574:57
112118▲653 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM5:005:00
113112▼139 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:055:05
114111▼356 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:095:09
115105▼10137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany5:155:15
116114▼237 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:165:16
117121▲4126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM5:215:21
118127▲9141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5:255:25
119119-33 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:285:28
120116▼427 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:295:29
121126▲5108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia5:375:37
122123▲1118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:395:39
123124▲158 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:555:55
124113▼1138 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:575:57
125120▼542 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:246:24
126125▼136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan6:366:36
127129▲2113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit6:536:53
128128-109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:556:55
129130▲134 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan6:566:56
130122▼830 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM7:017:01
131136▲575 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner7:167:16
132133▲159 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:297:29
133132▼12 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES7:377:37
134131▼394 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:417:41
135134▼196 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:537:53
136137▲112 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg7:567:56
137135▼28 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:338:33
138140▲21 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES9:219:21
139138▼141 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D9:599:59
140139▼110 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg10:2210:22
141141-26 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:0213:02
142142-40 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D14:0914:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
112▲11104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia39+30
28▲674 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner38+25
32▼1129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia38+13
45▲1144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM37+21
53▼2140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM33+12
61▼5139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30-
713▲6136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany26+18
86▼2142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM26+11
99-135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany22+10
104▼613 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18-
11-133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany16+16
12-103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia15+15
13-45 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM14+14
147▼7122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM14-
1514▼1150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team13+6
1610▼685 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11-
1711▼6141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10-
18-67 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING9+9
19-143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM8+8
20-19 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7+7
2115▼6128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia6-
22-47 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5+5
2316▼7131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia5-
24-55 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4+4
2517▼8130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4-
26-107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia3+3
2718▼965 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3-
28-61 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2+2
2919▼1070 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2-
30-76 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1+1
3120▼1131 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:26142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM3:22:483:22:48
22-6+0:36135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany0:100:10
35▲210+1:25133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany0:590:59
43▼111+1:26143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
56▲116+1:46107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:201:20
67▲117+1:52122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM1:261:26
78▲119+2:09138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany1:431:43
813▲521+2:16150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:501:50
94▼522+2:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany1:561:56
1010-24+2:2316 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:571:57
119▼226+2:2849 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:022:02
1221▲929+2:3455 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:082:08
1322▲931+2:3661 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:102:10
1415▲132+2:3777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:112:11
1511▼433+2:3918 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:132:13
1619▲335+2:41146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:152:15
1714▼337+2:4478 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:182:18
1820▲241+2:52147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:262:26
1912▼742+2:5251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:26
2031▲1143+2:5688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:302:30
2124▲345+2:59125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:332:33
2243▲2147+3:0019 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
2325▲250+3:04121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:382:38
2429▲551+3:0583 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel2:392:39
2516▼954+3:1568 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:492:49
2633▲758+3:1835 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:522:52
2732▲559+3:1992 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan2:532:53
2828-65+3:2784 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:013:01
2917▼1266+3:3072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:043:04
3018▼1267+3:3169 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:053:05
3142▲1168+3:3222 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
3223▼974+3:4164 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:153:15
3327▼677+3:4680 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:203:20
3441▲782+3:5223 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
3526▼983+3:5331 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:273:27
3638▲284+3:54100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales3:283:28
3745▲886+3:56116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:303:30
3834▼487+3:59101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales3:333:33
3936▼388+4:0199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales3:353:35
4035▼589+4:07102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales3:413:41
4140▼190+4:0820 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:423:42
4239▼393+4:14130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia3:483:48
4347▲494+4:1789 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:513:51
4446▲297+4:20119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:543:54
4552▲798+4:21110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit3:553:55
4649▲399+4:2411 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:583:58
4737▼10101+4:2628 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:004:00
4850▲2102+4:289 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:024:02
4953▲4103+4:34112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:084:08
5056▲6104+4:39145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:134:13
5151-107+4:49131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:234:23
5248▼4108+4:5021 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:244:24
5330▼23109+4:5166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM4:254:25
5454-110+4:5646 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
5544▼11111+4:57115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:314:31
5657▲1112+5:0053 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4:344:34
5760▲3117+5:21126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM4:554:55
5865▲7118+5:25141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:594:59
5958▼1119+5:2833 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:025:02
6055▼5120+5:2927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:035:03
6162▲1122+5:39118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:135:13
6263▲1123+5:5558 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:295:29
6359▼4125+6:2442 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:585:58
6464-126+6:3636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan6:106:10
6567▲2127+6:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit6:276:27
6666-128+6:55109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:296:29
6768▲1129+6:5634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan6:306:30
6861▼7130+7:0130 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM6:356:35
6971▲2132+7:2959 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:037:03
7070-133+7:372 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES7:117:11
7169▼2134+7:4194 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:157:15
7272-135+7:5396 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:277:27
7373-137+8:338 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:078:07
7474-139+9:5941 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D9:339:33
7575-140+10:2210 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:569:56
7676-141+13:0226 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:3612:36
7777-142+14:0940 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D13:4313:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 9:27:079:27:07
23▲1 Germany 1:581:58
36▲3 Estonia 2:022:02
47▲3 WV De Jonge Renner 3:203:20
514▲9 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:483:48
62▼4 Latvia 4:144:14
75▼2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 4:174:17
88- SPOKES RACING TEAM 4:464:46
99- AG2R La Mondiale 5:045:04
104▼6 RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 5:435:43
1115▲4 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 5:445:44
1219▲7 AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 5:505:50
1310▼3 WAC TEAM ,,5:50
1412▼2 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 6:156:15
1523▲8 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 6:296:29
1616- Kazakhstan 6:396:39
1722▲5 WV Schijndel 6:426:42
1811▼7 Wales 7:087:08
1918▼1 HEIST CYCLING TEAM 7:187:18
2013▼7 Steeds Vooraan 7:317:31
2121- Westland Wil Vooruit 8:078:07
2217▼5 TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 8:108:10
2324▲1 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8:358:35
2425▲1 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 10:0710:07
2520▼5 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 10:3010:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.268 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kontich › Kontich
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1091 sec.