2020
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (11.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia2047.26814:1314:13
27+0:4474 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1246.8840:070:07
32+0:06144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM746.3980:160:16
49+1:03136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany546.0270:230:23
510+1:25133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany445.8700:260:26
613+1:27103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia345.8180:270:27
712+1:2745 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM245.6630:300:30
88+0:58129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia145.663,,0:30
93+0:14140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.4050:350:35
104+0:26142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.3540:360:36
116+0:36135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany45.3030:370:37
1223+2:2267 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING45.303,,0:37
1311+1:26143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM45.2530:380:38
1447+3:0019 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM45.2020:390:39
1521+2:16150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team45.0000:430:43
1628+2:3247 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM44.9500:440:44
1729+2:3455 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC44.8500:460:46
1816+1:46107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia44.850,,0:46
1931+2:3661 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM44.8000:470:47
2025+2:2576 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner44.800,,0:47
2115+1:4548 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM44.6510:500:50
2243+2:5688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT44.651,,0:50
235+0:26139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM44.6020:510:51
2417+1:52122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM44.5520:520:52
2518+1:53106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia44.5030:530:53
2648+3:0293 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan44.4050:550:55
2736+2:4357 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC44.405,,0:55
2835+2:41146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team44.405,,0:55
2924+2:2316 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44.3560:560:56
3032+2:3777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner44.2110:590:59
3160+3:2029 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM44.1141:011:01
3219+2:09138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany44.114,,1:01
3345+2:59125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM44.114,,1:01
3427+2:2815 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44.114,,1:01
3526+2:2849 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM44.0171:031:03
36118+5:25141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM43.9691:041:04
3741+2:52147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.8741:061:06
3851+3:0583 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel43.874,,1:06
3950+3:04121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM43.874,,1:06
4037+2:4478 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner43.874,,1:06
4114+1:3313 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.8261:071:07
4263+3:2625 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM43.7791:081:08
4330+2:3614 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.7311:091:09
4458+3:1835 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan43.6841:101:10
4568+3:3222 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM43.6361:111:11
4633+2:3918 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM43.5891:121:12
4759+3:1992 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan43.589,,1:12
4846+2:59149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.5421:131:13
49104+4:39145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team43.4951:141:14
5034+2:4054 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.4481:151:15
5120+2:1243 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM43.448,,1:15
5256+3:1797 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales43.448,,1:15
53121+5:37108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia43.3081:181:18
5491+4:10105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia43.2621:191:19
5539+2:4752 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.2151:201:20
5640+2:47128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia43.215,,1:20
5744+2:57127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia43.1691:211:21
5838+2:4650 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.169,,1:21
5996+4:19111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit43.1231:221:22
6049+3:0265 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM43.123,,1:22
6161+3:2079 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel43.123,,1:22
6242+2:5251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM43.123,,1:22
6353+3:1262 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM43.0771:231:23
6470+3:3987 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT43.0311:241:24
6598+4:21110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit43.031,,1:24
6622+2:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany42.9851:251:25
6771+3:4073 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner42.985,,1:25
6855+3:1660 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC42.8481:281:28
6965+3:2784 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel42.848,,1:28
7072+3:4098 Codd JamesWales 17Wales42.8031:291:29
7164+3:27123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM42.803,,1:29
7254+3:1568 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.7571:301:30
73112+5:0053 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM42.7121:311:31
7482+3:5223 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM42.712,,1:31
7585+3:55117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN42.6221:331:33
76105+4:4044 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM42.5771:341:34
7786+3:56116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN42.577,,1:34
78110+4:5646 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM42.577,,1:34
7992+4:127 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg42.577,,1:34
8078+3:4681 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.577,,1:34
8181+3:4986 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT42.577,,1:34
8284+3:54100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales42.5321:351:35
8395+4:173 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.532,,1:35
84103+4:34112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit42.4421:371:37
8576+3:4591 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan42.3971:381:38
8652+3:0617 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM42.3531:391:39
87117+5:21126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM42.2641:411:41
88138+9:211 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.264,,1:41
8980+3:4932 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan42.264,,1:41
90106+4:41132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia42.264,,1:41
9173+3:4082 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.264,,1:41
9288+4:0199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales42.2201:421:42
93100+4:264 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES42.1321:441:44
9466+3:3072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0881:451:45
9567+3:3169 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0441:461:46
96131+7:1675 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner42.044,,1:46
9799+4:2411 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg42.044,,1:46
9869+3:3671 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42.0001:471:47
9977+3:4680 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel42.000,,1:47
10090+4:0820 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM42.000,,1:47
10187+3:59101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales41.9561:481:48
102113+5:0539 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D41.956,,1:48
10362+3:2570 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING41.9131:491:49
104102+4:289 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg41.8691:501:50
105136+7:5612 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg41.869,,1:50
10674+3:4164 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM41.7821:521:52
107114+5:0956 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC41.782,,1:52
10894+4:1789 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT41.7391:531:53
109123+5:5558 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC41.6961:541:54
11083+3:5331 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan41.696,,1:54
111122+5:39118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN41.696,,1:54
11293+4:14130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia41.696,,1:54
11375+3:4563 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM41.6101:561:56
11497+4:20119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN41.610,,1:56
115119+5:2833 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan41.610,,1:56
11689+4:07102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales41.610,,1:56
117107+4:49131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia41.5241:581:58
118116+5:1637 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D41.4811:591:59
11979+3:48148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team41.4392:002:00
12057+3:1885 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT41.3962:012:01
121129+6:5634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan41.3112:032:03
122141+13:0226 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.311,,2:03
123120+5:2927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.2272:052:05
124127+6:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit41.1852:062:06
125101+4:2628 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM41.1432:072:07
126128+6:55109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit40.8922:132:13
127132+7:2959 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40.8512:142:14
128115+5:15137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany40.5632:212:21
129108+4:5021 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM40.4822:232:23
130133+7:372 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES40.2802:282:28
131135+7:5396 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan40.1192:322:32
132126+6:3636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan40.0002:352:35
133111+4:57115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN40.000,,2:35
134142+14:0940 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.8422:392:39
135124+5:5738 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.8032:402:40
136134+7:4194 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan39.6462:442:44
137140+10:2210 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg39.5682:462:46
138139+9:5941 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.4912:482:48
139125+6:2442 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D39.4522:492:49
140109+4:5166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM39.3752:512:51
141137+8:338 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg38.6583:103:10
142130+7:0130 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM38.3633:183:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
16▲5104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia3:22:223:22:22..
23▲1144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:060:06..
32▼1140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:140:14..
44-142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:260:26..
51▼4139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:26..
65▼1135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany0:360:36..
79▲274 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner0:440:44..
88-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia0:580:58..
910▲1136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany1:031:03..
1016▲6133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany1:251:25..
1111-143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:261:26..
1214▲245 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:271:27..
1320▲7103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,1:27..
147▼713 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:331:33..
1512▼348 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:451:45..
1617▲1107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:461:46..
1719▲2122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM1:521:52..
1818-106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia1:531:53..
1921▲2138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany2:092:09..
2013▼743 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:122:12..
2134▲13150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team2:162:16..
2215▼7134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany2:222:22..
2343▲2067 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:22..
2429▲516 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:232:23..
2537▲1276 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner2:252:25..
2625▼149 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:282:28..
2730▲315 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,2:28..
2849▲2147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:322:32..
2952▲2355 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:342:34..
3027▼314 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:362:36..
3153▲2261 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,2:36..
3239▲777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:372:37..
3331▼218 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:392:39..
3423▼1154 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:402:40..
3545▲10146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:412:41..
3650▲1457 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:432:43..
3738▲178 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:442:44..
3824▼1450 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:462:46..
3932▼752 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:472:47..
4026▼14128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,2:47..
4146▲5147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:522:52..
4233▼951 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:52..
4369▲2688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:562:56..
4435▼9127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia2:572:57..
4558▲13125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:592:59..
4647▲1149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,2:59..
4790▲4319 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:003:00..
4870▲2293 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan3:023:02..
4940▼965 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,3:02..
5060▲10121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM3:043:04..
5165▲1483 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:053:05..
5228▼2417 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:063:06..
5354▲162 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3:123:12..
5441▼1368 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:153:15..
5551▼460 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:163:16..
5668▲1297 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales3:173:17..
5722▼3585 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:183:18..
5874▲1635 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,3:18..
5972▲1392 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan3:193:19..
6085▲2529 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:203:20..
6159▼279 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,3:20..
6236▼2670 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:253:25..
6381▲1825 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:263:26..
6461▼3123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM3:273:27..
6564▼184 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,3:27..
6642▼2472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:303:30..
6744▼2369 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:313:31..
6889▲2122 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:323:32..
6956▼1371 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:363:36..
7080▲1087 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:393:39..
7197▲2673 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:403:40..
7275▲398 Codd JamesWales 17Wales,,3:40..
7366▼782 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:40..
7457▼1764 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:413:41..
7555▼2063 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM3:453:45..
7671▼591 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,3:45..
7763▼1480 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:463:46..
7878-81 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:46..
7948▼31148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team3:483:48..
8073▼732 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan3:493:49..
8179▼286 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,3:49..
8288▲623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:523:52..
8362▼2131 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:533:53..
8484-100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales3:543:54..
8591▲6117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:553:55..
8693▲7116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:563:56..
8776▼11101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales3:593:59..
8882▼699 Evans IwanWales 16Wales4:014:01..
8977▼12102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales4:074:07..
9087▼320 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:084:08..
91104▲13105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia4:104:10..
9298▲67 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:124:12..
9386▼7130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4:144:14..
9495▲189 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT4:174:17..
95102▲73 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,4:17..
96108▲12111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:194:19..
9794▼3119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:204:20..
98106▲8110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:214:21..
9999-11 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:244:24..
100101▲14 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:264:26..
10183▼1828 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:26..
102100▼29 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:284:28..
103107▲4112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:344:34..
104117▲13145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:394:39..
105110▲544 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:404:40..
106109▲3132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia4:414:41..
107103▼4131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:494:49..
10896▼1221 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:504:50..
10967▼4266 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM4:514:51..
110115▲546 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:564:56..
11192▼19115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:574:57..
112118▲653 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM5:005:00..
113112▼139 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:055:05..
114111▼356 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:095:09..
115105▼10137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany5:155:15..
116114▼237 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:165:16..
117121▲4126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM5:215:21..
118127▲9141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5:255:25..
119119-33 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:285:28..
120116▼427 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:295:29..
121126▲5108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia5:375:37..
122123▲1118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:395:39..
123124▲158 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:555:55..
124113▼1138 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:575:57..
125120▼542 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:246:24..
126125▼136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan6:366:36..
127129▲2113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit6:536:53..
128128-109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:556:55..
129130▲134 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan6:566:56..
130122▼830 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM7:017:01..
131136▲575 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner7:167:16..
132133▲159 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:297:29..
133132▼12 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES7:377:37..
134131▼394 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:417:41..
135134▼196 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:537:53..
136137▲112 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg7:567:56..
137135▼28 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:338:33..
138140▲21 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES9:219:21..
139138▼141 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D9:599:59..
140139▼110 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg10:2210:22..
141141-26 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:0213:02..
142142-40 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D14:0914:09..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
112▲11104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia39+39
28▲674 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner38+38
32▼1129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia38+38
45▲1144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM37+37
53▼2140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM33+33
61▼5139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30+30
713▲6136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany26+26
86▼2142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM26+26
99-135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany22+22
104▼613 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18+18
11-133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany16+16
12-103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia15+15
13-45 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM14+14
147▼7122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM14+14
1514▼1150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team13+13
1610▼685 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11+11
1711▼6141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10+10
18-67 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING9+9
19-143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM8+8
20-19 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7+7
2115▼6128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia6+6
22-47 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5+5
2316▼7131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia5+5
24-55 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4+4
2517▼8130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4+4
26-107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia3+3
2718▼965 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3+3
28-61 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2+2
2919▼1070 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2+2
30-76 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1+1
3120▼1131 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:26142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM3:22:483:22:48
22-6+0:36135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany0:100:10
35▲210+1:25133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany0:590:59
43▼111+1:26143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
56▲116+1:46107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:201:20
67▲117+1:52122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM1:261:26
78▲119+2:09138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany1:431:43
813▲521+2:16150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:501:50
94▼522+2:22134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany1:561:56
1010-24+2:2316 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:571:57
119▼226+2:2849 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:022:02
1221▲929+2:3455 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:082:08
1322▲931+2:3661 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2:102:10
1415▲132+2:3777 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:112:11
1511▼433+2:3918 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:132:13
1619▲335+2:41146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:152:15
1714▼337+2:4478 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:182:18
1820▲241+2:52147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:262:26
1912▼742+2:5251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:26
2031▲1143+2:5688 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:302:30
2124▲345+2:59125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:332:33
2243▲2147+3:0019 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
2325▲250+3:04121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:382:38
2429▲551+3:0583 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel2:392:39
2516▼954+3:1568 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:492:49
2633▲758+3:1835 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:522:52
2732▲559+3:1992 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan2:532:53
2828-65+3:2784 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:013:01
2917▼1266+3:3072 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:043:04
3018▼1267+3:3169 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:053:05
3142▲1168+3:3222 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
3223▼974+3:4164 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:153:15
3327▼677+3:4680 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:203:20
3441▲782+3:5223 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
3526▼983+3:5331 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:273:27
3638▲284+3:54100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales3:283:28
3745▲886+3:56116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:303:30
3834▼487+3:59101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales3:333:33
3936▼388+4:0199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales3:353:35
4035▼589+4:07102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales3:413:41
4140▼190+4:0820 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:423:42
4239▼393+4:14130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia3:483:48
4347▲494+4:1789 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:513:51
4446▲297+4:20119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:543:54
4552▲798+4:21110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit3:553:55
4649▲399+4:2411 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:583:58
4737▼10101+4:2628 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:004:00
4850▲2102+4:289 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:024:02
4953▲4103+4:34112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:084:08
5056▲6104+4:39145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:134:13
5151-107+4:49131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:234:23
5248▼4108+4:5021 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:244:24
5330▼23109+4:5166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM4:254:25
5454-110+4:5646 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
5544▼11111+4:57115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:314:31
5657▲1112+5:0053 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4:344:34
5760▲3117+5:21126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM4:554:55
5865▲7118+5:25141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:594:59
5958▼1119+5:2833 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:025:02
6055▼5120+5:2927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:035:03
6162▲1122+5:39118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:135:13
6263▲1123+5:5558 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:295:29
6359▼4125+6:2442 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:585:58
6464-126+6:3636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan6:106:10
6567▲2127+6:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit6:276:27
6666-128+6:55109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:296:29
6768▲1129+6:5634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan6:306:30
6861▼7130+7:0130 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM6:356:35
6971▲2132+7:2959 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:037:03
7070-133+7:372 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES7:117:11
7169▼2134+7:4194 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:157:15
7272-135+7:5396 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:277:27
7373-137+8:338 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:078:07
7474-139+9:5941 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D9:339:33
7575-140+10:2210 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:569:56
7676-141+13:0226 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:3612:36
7777-142+14:0940 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D13:4313:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 9:27:079:27:07
23▲1 Germany 1:581:58
36▲3 Estonia 2:022:02
47▲3 WV De Jonge Renner 3:203:20
514▲9 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:483:48
62▼4 Latvia 4:144:14
75▼2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 4:174:17
88- SPOKES RACING TEAM 4:464:46
99- AG2R La Mondiale 5:045:04
104▼6 RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 5:435:43
1115▲4 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 5:445:44
1219▲7 AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 5:505:50
1310▼3 WAC TEAM ,,5:50
1412▼2 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 6:156:15
1523▲8 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 6:296:29
1616- Kazakhstan 6:396:39
1722▲5 WV Schijndel 6:426:42
1811▼7 Wales 7:087:08
1918▼1 HEIST CYCLING TEAM 7:187:18
2013▼7 Steeds Vooraan 7:317:31
2121- Westland Wil Vooruit 8:078:07
2217▼5 TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 8:108:10
2324▲1 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8:358:35
2425▲1 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 10:0710:07
2520▼5 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 10:3010:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.268 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: KontichKontich

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be