Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 3b  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (119.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
160+3:2425 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM202:45:182:45:18
21+0:00104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia12,,,,
341+2:59127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia7,,,,
444+3:03149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team5,,,,
598+4:5566 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM WAC TEAM4,,,,
654+3:2197 Roberts Owain Wales Wales3,,,,
779+4:0599 Evans Iwan Wales Wales2,,,,
811+1:30143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1,,,,
916+1:50107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia,,,,
1099+5:0046 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
1133+2:4454 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
127+0:4874 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
1361+3:2970 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
1415+1:4948 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
15123+7:2075 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
162+0:10144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
17125+7:3359 Maes Juul ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
1864+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
1988+4:25110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
2051+3:1662 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
2157+3:2392 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
2272+3:5080 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
23103+5:1356 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
244+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
2555+3:2285 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
2680+4:1120 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
2781+4:11102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,,,
28107+5:25126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
29102+5:0939 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
3021+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
31106+5:2037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
3227+2:3647 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
3368+3:4482 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
3452+3:1968 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
35114+6:0138 Vandeputte Louigi YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
366+0:40135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany,,,,
3793+4:38112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
3840+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
399+1:07136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany,,,,
4020+2:1643 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
4171+3:4991 Bekenov Alexandr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
428+1:02129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia,,,,
4342+3:0088 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
4425+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
4574+3:5386 Boshoven Arjan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
4691+4:3028 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
47104+5:19137 Schomburg Marten Germany Germany,,,,
4867+3:4473 de Schepper Ward WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
4963+3:3184 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
5070+3:4963 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,,,
5143+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
5256+3:2235 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
5334+2:45146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
5483+4:15130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia,,,,
5517+1:55106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,,,
5610+1:29133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany,,,,
57119+6:57113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
5829+2:4014 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
5947+3:0665 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
6077+3:59117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
6130+2:4061 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
6237+2:5050 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
6373+3:5081 Vreeswijk Noah WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
6418+1:56122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
6565+3:3622 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
6639+2:56147 Paleni Enzo Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
6748+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
6882+4:14105 Livintsev AntonEstonia Estonia,,,,
6986+4:23111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
7013+1:31103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,,,
7192+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
7222+2:26134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany,,,,
73134+10:2610 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
7450+3:1017 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
7595+4:45132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia Latvia,,,,
7612+1:3145 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
77110+5:3233 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
7889+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
7923+2:2667 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
8078+4:00116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
8146+3:0693 Potapenko Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
825+0:30139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
8387+4:24119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
843+0:18140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
8519+2:13138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany,,,,
8628+2:3855 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
8796+4:53131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia,,,,
88112+5:43118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
8975+3:5623 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
9031+2:4177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
9126+2:3215 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
9236+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
93100+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
9435+2:4757 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
9576+3:5731 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
9653+3:2060 Poleij Arjan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
9745+3:0419 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
9869+3:4564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
99128+8:0012 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
10085+4:213 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,,,
101111+5:41108 Vool ToomasEstonia Estonia,,,,
10259+3:2479 Willems Dennis WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
10384+4:167 Alenteyns Jorit Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
10449+3:0983 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
10597+4:5421 Vanderaerden Wout DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
10624+2:2976 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
107127+7:5796 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
108120+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
10994+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
11032+2:4318 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
11138+2:5152 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
11290+4:304 Vanluchene Maxim MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,,,
113121+7:0034 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
11458+3:2429 Beelen Pieter HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
115115+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
116118+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC0:430:43
117140+15:1040 Brits Noah YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D0:570:57
118139+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
119130+8:0930 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM1:041:04
120108+5:2889 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:071:07
121101+5:0632 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan1:131:13
122124+7:26115 Bluhm Oscar TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:252:25
123133+10:062 Meert Noah MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,2:25
124137+12:2841 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,2:25
125122+7:0944 Duym Steffen AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,2:25
126113+6:0069 Wijfje Rowan WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:25
127105+5:19128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia2:282:28
128129+8:0227 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:292:29
129116+6:37101 James-Morris LiamWales Wales2:342:34
130109+5:29141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:000:00
131117+6:39148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team2:472:47
132132+9:4236 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan3:023:02
13362+3:31123 Howieson Scott SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM0:000:00
13414+1:3713 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
13566+3:4071 Raats Sven WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:00
136126+7:5216 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM5:255:25
137138+13:5294 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan6:076:07
138141+15:361 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES6:116:11
139131+8:378 Mertens Jonas Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg0:000:00
140135+11:5598 Codd James Wales Wales8:118:11
141136+12:09100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales,,8:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia6:07:366:07:36
22-144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:100:10
33-140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:180:18
44-142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:300:30
55-139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:30
66-135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany0:400:40
77-74 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner0:480:48
88-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia1:021:02
99-136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany1:071:07
1010-133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany1:291:29
1111-143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:301:30
1212-45 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:311:31
1313-103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,1:31
1414-13 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1:371:37
1515-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1:491:49
1616-107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia1:501:50
1718▲1106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia1:551:55
1817▼1122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM1:561:56
1919-138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany2:132:13
2020-43 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:162:16
2121-150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team2:202:20
2222-134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany2:262:26
2323-67 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,2:26
2425▲176 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:292:29
2526▲149 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:322:32
2627▲115 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,2:32
2728▲147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:362:36
2829▲155 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:382:38
2930▲114 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:402:40
3031▲161 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,2:40
3132▲177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:412:41
3233▲118 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:432:43
3334▲154 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:442:44
3435▲1146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:452:45
3536▲157 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:472:47
3637▲178 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:482:48
3738▲150 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:502:50
3839▲152 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:512:51
3941▲2147 Paleni Enzo Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:562:56
4042▲251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:56
4144▲3127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia2:592:59
4243▲188 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:003:00
4345▲2125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM3:033:03
4446▲2149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,3:03
4547▲219 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:043:04
4648▲293 Potapenko Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan3:063:06
4749▲265 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,3:06
4850▲2121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM3:083:08
4951▲283 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:093:09
5052▲217 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:103:10
5153▲262 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:163:16
5254▲268 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:193:19
5355▲260 Poleij Arjan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:203:20
5456▲297 Roberts Owain Wales Wales3:213:21
5557▲285 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:223:22
5658▲235 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,3:22
5759▲292 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan3:233:23
5860▲229 Beelen Pieter HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:243:24
5961▲279 Willems Dennis WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:24
6063▲325 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,3:24
6162▲170 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:293:29
6264▲2123 Howieson Scott SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM3:313:31
6365▲284 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:31
6466▲272 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:343:34
6568▲322 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:363:36
6669▲371 Raats Sven WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:403:40
6771▲473 de Schepper Ward WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:443:44
6873▲582 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:44
6974▲564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:453:45
7075▲563 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM3:493:49
7176▲591 Bekenov Alexandr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,3:49
7277▲580 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:503:50
7378▲581 Vreeswijk Noah WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:50
7481▲786 Boshoven Arjan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:533:53
7582▲723 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:563:56
7683▲731 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan3:573:57
7785▲8117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:593:59
7886▲8116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:004:00
7988▲999 Evans Iwan Wales Wales4:054:05
8090▲1020 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:114:11
8189▲8102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,4:11
8291▲9105 Livintsev AntonEstonia Estonia4:144:14
8393▲10130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia4:154:15
8492▲87 Alenteyns Jorit Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:164:16
8595▲103 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:214:21
8696▲10111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:234:23
8797▲10119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:244:24
8898▲10110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:254:25
8999▲1011 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:284:28
90100▲104 Vanluchene Maxim MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:304:30
91101▲1028 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:30
92102▲109 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:324:32
93103▲10112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:384:38
94104▲10145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:434:43
95106▲11132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia Latvia4:454:45
96107▲11131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia4:534:53
97108▲1121 Vanderaerden Wout DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:544:54
98109▲1166 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM WAC TEAM4:554:55
99110▲1146 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5:005:00
100112▲1253 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM5:045:04
10180▼2132 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:065:06
102113▲1139 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:095:09
103114▲1156 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:135:13
104115▲11137 Schomburg Marten Germany Germany5:195:19
10540▼65128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,5:19
106116▲1037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:205:20
107117▲10126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM5:255:25
10894▼1489 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT5:285:28
109118▲9141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5:295:29
110119▲933 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:325:32
111121▲10108 Vool ToomasEstonia Estonia5:415:41
112122▲10118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:435:43
11367▼4669 Wijfje Rowan WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING6:006:00
114124▲1038 Vandeputte Louigi YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:016:01
115125▲1042 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:286:28
11687▼29101 James-Morris LiamWales Wales6:376:37
11779▼38148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team6:396:39
118123▲558 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:426:42
119127▲8113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:576:57
120128▲8109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:596:59
121129▲834 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan7:007:00
122105▼1744 Duym Steffen AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7:097:09
123131▲875 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner7:207:20
124111▼13115 Bluhm Oscar TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN7:267:26
125132▲759 Maes Juul ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:337:33
12624▼10216 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM7:527:52
127135▲896 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan7:577:57
128136▲812 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:008:00
129120▼927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM8:028:02
130130-30 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM8:098:09
131137▲68 Mertens Jonas Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:378:37
132126▼636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan9:429:42
133133-2 Meert Noah MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES10:0610:06
134140▲610 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg10:2610:26
13572▼6398 Codd James Wales Wales11:5511:55
13684▼52100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales12:0912:09
137139▲241 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D12:2812:28
138134▼494 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan13:5213:52
139141▲226 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM14:0614:06
140142▲240 Brits Noah YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D15:1015:10
141138▼31 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES15:3615:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia64
22-74 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner47
34▲1144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM42
43▼1129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia38
55-140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM33
66-139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30
7-25 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM30
88-142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM26
97▼2136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany26
109▼1135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany22
1119▲8143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM21
12-127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia21
1310▼313 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18
14-149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team18
1511▼4133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany16
16-66 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM WAC TEAM16
1712▼5103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia15
1826▲8107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia15
19-97 Roberts Owain Wales Wales15
2013▼745 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM14
2114▼7122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM14
22-99 Evans Iwan Wales Wales14
2315▼8150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team13
2416▼885 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11
25-46 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM11
26-54 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM10
2729▲270 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING10
2817▼11141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10
2918▼1167 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING9
30-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7
3120▼1119 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7
3221▼11128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia6
33-75 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner6
3422▼1247 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5
3523▼12131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia5
3624▼1255 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4
3725▼12130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia4
38-59 Maes Juul ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4
3927▼1265 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3
40-72 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3
4128▼1361 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM2
42-110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit2
4330▼1376 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner1
44-62 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM1
4531▼1431 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM6:08:066:08:06
22-6+0:40135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany0:100:10
33-10+1:29133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany0:590:59
44-11+1:30143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
55-16+1:50107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia1:201:20
66-18+1:56122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM1:261:26
77-19+2:13138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany1:431:43
88-21+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:501:50
99-22+2:26134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany1:561:56
1011▲125+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:022:02
1112▲128+2:3855 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:082:08
1213▲130+2:4061 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM2:102:10
1314▲131+2:4177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:112:11
1415▲132+2:4318 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:132:13
1516▲134+2:45146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:152:15
1617▲136+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:182:18
1718▲139+2:56147 Paleni Enzo Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:262:26
1819▲140+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,2:26
1920▲142+3:0088 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:302:30
2021▲143+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM2:332:33
2122▲145+3:0419 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
2223▲148+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM2:382:38
2324▲149+3:0983 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel2:392:39
2425▲152+3:1968 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:492:49
2526▲156+3:2235 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan2:522:52
2627▲157+3:2392 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan2:532:53
2728▲163+3:3184 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:013:01
2829▲164+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:043:04
2931▲265+3:3622 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
3032▲269+3:4564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:153:15
3133▲272+3:5080 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:203:20
3234▲275+3:5623 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
3335▲276+3:5731 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan3:273:27
3437▲378+4:00116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:303:30
3539▲479+4:0599 Evans Iwan Wales Wales3:353:35
3641▲580+4:1120 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:413:41
3740▲381+4:11102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,3:41
3842▲483+4:15130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia3:453:45
3944▲587+4:24119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:543:54
4045▲588+4:25110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit3:553:55
4146▲589+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:583:58
4247▲591+4:3028 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:004:00
4348▲592+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:024:02
4449▲593+4:38112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:084:08
4550▲594+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:134:13
4651▲596+4:53131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia4:234:23
4752▲597+4:5421 Vanderaerden Wout DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:244:24
4853▲598+4:5566 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM WAC TEAM4:254:25
4954▲599+5:0046 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
5056▲6100+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4:344:34
5157▲6107+5:25126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM4:554:55
5243▼9108+5:2889 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT4:584:58
5358▲5109+5:29141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:594:59
5459▲5110+5:3233 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:025:02
5561▲6112+5:43118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:135:13
5630▼26113+6:0069 Wijfje Rowan WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING5:305:30
5763▲6115+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:585:58
5838▼20116+6:37101 James-Morris LiamWales Wales6:076:07
5962▲3118+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:126:12
6065▲5119+6:57113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:276:27
6166▲5120+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:296:29
6267▲5121+7:0034 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan6:306:30
6355▼8124+7:26115 Bluhm Oscar TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN6:566:56
6469▲5125+7:3359 Maes Juul ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7:037:03
6510▼55126+7:5216 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM7:227:22
6672▲6127+7:5796 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan7:277:27
6760▼7129+8:0227 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM7:327:32
6868-130+8:0930 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM7:397:39
6973▲4131+8:378 Mertens Jonas Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:078:07
7064▼6132+9:4236 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan9:129:12
7170▼1133+10:062 Meert Noah MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES9:369:36
7275▲3134+10:2610 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:569:56
7336▼37136+12:09100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales11:3911:39
7474-137+12:2841 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D11:5811:58
7571▼4138+13:5294 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan13:2213:22
7676-139+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:3613:36
7777-140+15:1040 Brits Noah YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D14:4014:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM  17:43:01 17:43:01
22- Germany 1:581:58
33- Estonia 2:022:02
44- WV De Jonge Renner 3:203:20
55- AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:483:48
66- Latvia 4:144:14
77- VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 4:174:17
88- SPOKES RACING TEAM 4:464:46
99- AG2R La Mondiale 5:045:04
1010- RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 5:435:43
1111- ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 5:445:44
1212- AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 5:505:50
1313- WAC TEAM ,,5:50
1414- WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 6:156:15
1515- DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 6:296:29
1616- Kazakhstan 6:396:39
1717- WV Schijndel 6:426:42
1818- Wales 7:087:08
1919- HEIST CYCLING TEAM 7:187:18
2020- Steeds Vooraan 7:317:31
2121- Westland Wil Vooruit 8:078:07
2222- TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 8:108:10
2323- Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8:358:35
2425▲1 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 10:3010:30
2524▼1 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 12:3212:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.339 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kontich › Kontich
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12029 sec.