Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (125.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16+0:3374 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner202:58:172:58:17
27+0:34135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany12,,0:00
39+1:03136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany7,,0:00
427+2:3855 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5,,0:00
532+2:4454 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4,,0:00
641+3:03149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team3,,0:00
793+5:0939 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D2,,0:00
88+1:02129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia1,,0:00
964+3:4564 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,0:00
1011+1:3045 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
1156+3:2479 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,0:00
1283+4:304 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,0:00
1357+3:2970 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:00
1474+4:1120 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
15117+11:5598 Codd JamesWales 17Wales,,0:00
1660+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:00
1724+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:00
1866+3:5080 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,0:00
1973+4:0599 Evans IwanWales 16Wales,,0:00
2085+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
2184+4:3028 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
2233+2:45146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:00
2389+4:53131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia,,0:00
2465+3:4991 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,0:00
25106+6:39148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:00
2640+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,0:00
2751+3:2197 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales,,0:00
284+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
291+0:00104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia,,0:00
3049+3:1968 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:00
312+0:10144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
3280+4:24119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,0:00
3399+5:29141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
34110+7:0944 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
355+0:30139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
3697+5:25126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,0:00
37121+13:5294 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,0:00
38103+6:0138 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,0:00
3923+2:2976 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
4069+3:5623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
4182+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
4262+3:4473 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
43102+5:43118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,0:00
4444+3:0665 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:00
4518+1:56122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,0:00
4672+4:00116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,0:00
4755+3:2392 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,0:00
4853+3:2235 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,0:00
4916+1:50107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia,,0:00
5098+5:2889 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,0:00
5163+3:4482 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,0:00
5239+3:0088 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,0:00
5328+2:3861 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,0:00
5420+2:1643 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
5571+3:59117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,0:00
5629+2:4014 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
5775+4:11102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,0:00
5834+2:4757 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:00
5995+5:19137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany,,0:00
6096+5:2037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,0:00
6142+3:0419 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
6258+3:31123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM,,0:00
6348+3:1662 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,0:00
6435+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
6510+1:26133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany,,0:00
66105+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,0:00
6712+1:30143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
6825+2:3215 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
6926+2:3647 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
70115+10:2610 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
7187+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:00
72118+12:09100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,0:00
7377+4:14105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
7414+1:3713 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
7567+3:5081 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,0:00
76122+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
7747+3:1017 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
7859+3:3184 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,0:00
7913+1:31103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,0:00
8031+2:4318 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
8188+4:45132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia,,0:00
8279+4:213 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,0:00
8361+3:3622 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
843+0:18140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
8543+3:0693 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,0:00
8622+2:2667 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:00
8746+3:0983 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,0:00
8817+1:55106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,0:00
89108+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,0:00
9086+4:38112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,0:00
9130+2:4177 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
9292+5:0632 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,0:00
9368+3:5386 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,0:00
9437+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:00
95107+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:00
9619+2:13138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany,,0:00
9770+3:5731 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,0:00
98100+5:3233 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,0:00
9950+3:2060 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:00
100101+5:41108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
10194+5:1256 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,0:00
10291+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:00
103113+8:0012 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
10421+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:00
105112+7:5796 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,0:00
10676+4:12130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia,,0:00
10736+2:5050 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:00
108109+7:0034 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,0:00
10945+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,0:00
110116+11:2136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1:391:39
111104+6:02111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:39
11290+5:0046 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:000:00
11338+2:57127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia,,0:00
11415+1:4948 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
11554+3:2325 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
116111+7:2075 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
11781+4:25110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,0:00
118119+12:5927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:574:57
11952+3:2285 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT0:000:00
12078+4:167 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
121114+8:2229 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:584:58
122120+13:0730 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:58
DNF+ -9:05:5321 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM--
DNF+ -9:05:53115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5359 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -9:05:53101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5352 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5369 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5341 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,-
DNF+ -9:05:531 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5366 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5340 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,-
DNF+ -9:05:53134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5363 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,-
DNS+ -9:05:538 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,-
DNS+ -9:05:532 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,-
DNS+ -9:05:5371 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,-
DNS+ -9:05:5316 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia1009:05:539:05:53
22-144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM700:100:10
33-140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM500:180:18
44-142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM360:300:30
55-139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM28,,0:30
67▲174 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner240:330:33
76▼1135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany200:340:34
88-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia181:021:02
99-136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany161:031:03
1010-133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany141:261:26
1112▲145 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM121:301:30
1211▼1143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10,,1:30
1313-103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia81:311:31
1414-13 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM71:371:37
1515-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM61:491:49
1616-107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia51:501:50
1717-106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia41:551:55
1818-122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM31:561:56
1919-138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany22:132:13
2020-43 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM12:162:16
2121-150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team2:202:20
2223▲167 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:262:26
2324▲176 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner2:292:29
2425▲149 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:322:32
2526▲115 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,2:32
2627▲147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:362:36
2728▲155 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:382:38
2830▲261 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,2:38
2929-14 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:402:40
3031▲177 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:412:41
3132▲118 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:432:43
3233▲154 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:442:44
3334▲1146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:452:45
3435▲157 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:472:47
3536▲178 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:482:48
3637▲150 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:502:50
3740▲351 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:562:56
3841▲3127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia2:572:57
3942▲388 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:003:00
4043▲3125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM3:033:03
4144▲3149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,3:03
4245▲319 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:043:04
4346▲393 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan3:063:06
4447▲365 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,3:06
4548▲3121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM3:083:08
4649▲383 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:093:09
4750▲317 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:103:10
4851▲362 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3:163:16
4952▲368 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:193:19
5053▲360 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:203:20
5154▲397 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales3:213:21
5255▲385 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:223:22
5356▲335 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,3:22
5460▲625 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:233:23
5557▲292 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,3:23
5659▲379 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel3:243:24
5761▲470 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:293:29
5862▲4123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM3:313:31
5963▲484 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,3:31
6064▲472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:343:34
6165▲422 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:363:36
6267▲573 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:443:44
6368▲582 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:44
6469▲564 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:453:45
6571▲691 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan3:493:49
6672▲680 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:503:50
6773▲681 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,3:50
6874▲686 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:533:53
6975▲623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:563:56
7076▲631 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:573:57
7177▲6117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:593:59
7278▲6116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:004:00
7379▲699 Evans IwanWales 16Wales4:054:05
7480▲620 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:114:11
7581▲6102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,4:11
7683▲7130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4:124:12
7782▲5105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia4:144:14
7884▲67 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:164:16
7985▲63 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:214:21
8087▲7119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:244:24
8188▲7110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit4:254:25
8289▲711 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:284:28
8390▲74 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:304:30
8491▲728 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:30
8592▲79 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:324:32
8693▲7112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:384:38
8794▲7145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:434:43
8895▲7132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia4:454:45
8996▲7131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:534:53
9099▲946 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5:005:00
91100▲953 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM5:045:04
92101▲932 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:065:06
93102▲939 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:095:09
94103▲956 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:125:12
95104▲9137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany5:195:19
96106▲1037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:205:20
97107▲10126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM5:255:25
98108▲1089 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT5:285:28
99109▲10141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5:295:29
100110▲1033 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:325:32
101111▲10108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia5:415:41
102112▲10118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:435:43
103114▲1138 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:016:01
10486▼18111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit6:026:02
105115▲1042 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:286:28
106117▲11148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team6:396:39
107118▲1158 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:426:42
108120▲12109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:596:59
109121▲1234 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan7:007:00
110122▲1244 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7:097:09
111123▲1275 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner7:207:20
112127▲1596 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:577:57
113128▲1512 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:008:00
11458▼5629 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM8:228:22
115134▲1910 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg10:2610:26
116132▲1636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan11:2111:21
117135▲1898 Codd JamesWales 17Wales11:5511:55
118136▲18100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales12:0912:09
119129▲1027 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:5912:59
120130▲1030 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:0713:07
121138▲1794 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan13:5213:52
122139▲1726 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM14:0614:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲174 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner77+39
21▼1104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia64+25
33-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia51+13
49▲5135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany47+25
57▲2136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany47+21
64▼2144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM42+5
75▼2140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM33-
8-149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team33+33
96▼3139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30-
10-25 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM30+30
118▼3142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM26-
12-54 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM26+26
1313-45 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM25+11
1424▲1055 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC22+18
1519▲4143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM21+13
16-127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia21+21
1710▼713 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18-
1829▲1170 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING18+16
1911▼8133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany16-
20-99 Evans IwanWales 16Wales16+16
2112▼9103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia15-
2226▲4107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia15+12
23-97 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales15+15
2414▼10122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM14-
25-39 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D14+14
2615▼11150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team13-
27-64 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM12+12
2816▼1285 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11-
29-46 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM11+11
30-79 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel10+10
3117▼14141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10-
3218▼1467 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING9-
33-4 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES9+9
34-72 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING8+8
35-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7+7
3620▼1619 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7-
37-20 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7+7
38-75 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner6+6
39-98 Codd JamesWales 17Wales6+6
4022▼1847 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5-
4123▼18131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia5-
42-49 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4+4
4325▼18130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia4-
4427▼1765 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM3-
45-80 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3+3
4628▼1861 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM2-
47-110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit2+2
4830▼1876 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner1-
49-62 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM1+1
5031▼1931 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1-
51-9 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM9:06:239:06:23
22-7+0:34135 Dressler LucaGermany 17Germany0:040:04
33-10+1:26133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany0:560:56
44-12+1:30143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
55-16+1:50107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia1:201:20
66-18+1:56122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM1:261:26
77-19+2:13138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany1:431:43
88-21+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:501:50
911▲224+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:022:02
1012▲227+2:3855 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:082:08
1113▲228+2:3861 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,2:08
1214▲230+2:4177 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:112:11
1315▲231+2:4318 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:132:13
1416▲233+2:45146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:152:15
1517▲235+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:182:18
1619▲337+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:262:26
1720▲339+3:0088 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:302:30
1821▲340+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:332:33
1922▲342+3:0419 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
2023▲345+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM2:382:38
2124▲346+3:0983 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel2:392:39
2225▲349+3:1968 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:492:49
2326▲353+3:2235 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan2:522:52
2427▲355+3:2392 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan2:532:53
2528▲359+3:3184 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel3:013:01
2629▲360+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:043:04
2731▲461+3:3622 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
2832▲464+3:4564 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM3:153:15
2933▲466+3:5080 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel3:203:20
3034▲469+3:5623 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
3135▲470+3:5731 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan3:273:27
3237▲572+4:00116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:303:30
3339▲673+4:0599 Evans IwanWales 16Wales3:353:35
3441▲774+4:1120 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:413:41
3540▲575+4:11102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,3:41
3642▲676+4:12130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia3:423:42
3744▲780+4:24119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:543:54
3845▲781+4:25110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit3:553:55
3946▲782+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:583:58
4047▲784+4:3028 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:004:00
4148▲785+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:024:02
4249▲786+4:38112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit4:084:08
4350▲787+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:134:13
4451▲789+4:53131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia4:234:23
4554▲990+5:0046 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
4656▲1091+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4:344:34
4757▲1097+5:25126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM4:554:55
4843▼598+5:2889 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT4:584:58
4958▲999+5:29141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:594:59
5059▲9100+5:3233 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan5:025:02
5161▲10102+5:43118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:135:13
5263▲11105+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:585:58
5362▲9107+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:126:12
5466▲12108+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit6:296:29
5567▲12109+7:0034 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan6:306:30
5672▲16112+7:5796 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan7:277:27
5775▲18115+10:2610 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:569:56
5864▲6116+11:2136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan10:5110:51
5936▼23118+12:09100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales11:3911:39
6060-119+12:5927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:2912:29
6168▲7120+13:0730 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:3712:37
6271▲9121+13:5294 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan13:2213:22
6376▲13122+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:3613:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM  26:37:52 26:37:52
22- Germany 1:581:58
33- Estonia 2:022:02
44- WV De Jonge Renner 3:203:20
55- AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:483:48
66- Latvia 4:144:14
77- VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 4:174:17
88- SPOKES RACING TEAM 4:464:46
99- AG2R La Mondiale 5:045:04
1010- RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 5:435:43
1111- ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 5:445:44
1212- AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 5:505:50
1313- WAC TEAM 5:595:59
1414- WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 6:156:15
1515- DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 6:296:29
1616- Kazakhstan 6:396:39
1717- WV Schijndel 6:426:42
1818- Wales 7:087:08
1919- HEIST CYCLING TEAM 7:187:18
2020- Steeds Vooraan 7:317:31
2121- Westland Wil Vooruit 8:078:07
2222- TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 8:108:10
2323- Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8:358:35
2425▲1 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 10:3010:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.102 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kontich › Kontich
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10816 sec.