Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (125.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16+0:3374 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner202:58:172:58:17
27+0:34135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany12,,,,
39+1:03136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany7,,,,
427+2:3855 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5,,,,
532+2:4454 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4,,,,
641+3:03149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team3,,,,
793+5:0939 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D2,,,,
88+1:02129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia1,,,,
964+3:4564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
1011+1:3045 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
1156+3:2479 Willems Dennis WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
1283+4:304 Vanluchene Maxim MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,,,
1357+3:2970 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
1474+4:1120 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
15117+11:5598 Codd James Wales Wales,,,,
1660+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
1724+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
1866+3:5080 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
1973+4:0599 Evans Iwan Wales Wales,,,,
2085+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
2184+4:3028 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
2233+2:45146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
2389+4:53131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia,,,,
2465+3:4991 Bekenov Alexandr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
25106+6:39148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
2640+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
2751+3:2197 Roberts Owain Wales Wales,,,,
284+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
291+0:00104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia,,,,
3049+3:1968 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
312+0:10144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
3280+4:24119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
3399+5:29141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
34110+7:0944 Duym Steffen AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
355+0:30139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
3697+5:25126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
37121+13:5294 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
38103+6:0138 Vandeputte Louigi YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
3923+2:2976 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
4069+3:5623 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
4182+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
4262+3:4473 de Schepper Ward WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
43102+5:43118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
4444+3:0665 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
4518+1:56122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
4672+4:00116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
4755+3:2392 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
4853+3:2235 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
4916+1:50107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia,,,,
5098+5:2889 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
5163+3:4482 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
5239+3:0088 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
5328+2:3861 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
5420+2:1643 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
5571+3:59117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,,,
5629+2:4014 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
5775+4:11102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,,,
5834+2:4757 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
5995+5:19137 Schomburg Marten Germany Germany,,,,
6096+5:2037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
6142+3:0419 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
6258+3:31123 Howieson Scott SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
6348+3:1662 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,,,
6435+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
6510+1:26133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany,,,,
66105+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,,,
6712+1:30143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
6825+2:3215 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
6926+2:3647 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
70115+10:2610 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
7187+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
72118+12:09100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales,,,,
7377+4:14105 Livintsev AntonEstonia Estonia,,,,
7414+1:3713 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
7567+3:5081 Vreeswijk Noah WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
76122+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
7747+3:1017 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
7859+3:3184 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
7913+1:31103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia,,,,
8031+2:4318 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,,,
8188+4:45132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia Latvia,,,,
8279+4:213 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,,,
8361+3:3622 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,,,
843+0:18140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,,,
8543+3:0693 Potapenko Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
8622+2:2667 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,,,
8746+3:0983 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,,,
8817+1:55106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,,,
89108+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
9086+4:38112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,,,
9130+2:4177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,,,
9292+5:0632 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
9368+3:5386 Boshoven Arjan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,,,
9437+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
95107+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
9619+2:13138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany,,,,
9770+3:5731 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
98100+5:3233 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
9950+3:2060 Poleij Arjan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
100101+5:41108 Vool ToomasEstonia Estonia,,,,
10194+5:1256 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,,,
10291+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
103113+8:0012 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,,,
10421+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team,,,,
105112+7:5796 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,,,
10676+4:12130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia,,,,
10736+2:5050 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,,,
108109+7:0034 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,,,
10945+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM,,,,
110116+11:2136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan1:391:39
111104+6:02111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,1:39
11290+5:0046 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM0:000:00
11338+2:57127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia,,0:00
11415+1:4948 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
11554+3:2325 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
116111+7:2075 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner,,0:00
11781+4:25110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,0:00
118119+12:5927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:574:57
11952+3:2285 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT0:000:00
12078+4:167 Alenteyns Jorit Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,0:00
121114+8:2229 Beelen Pieter HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:584:58
122120+13:0730 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:58
DNF+ -9:05:5363 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM--
DNF+ -9:05:5321 Vanderaerden Wout DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -9:05:53115 Bluhm Oscar TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5359 Maes Juul ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,-
DNF+ -9:05:53101 James-Morris LiamWales Wales,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5352 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5369 Wijfje Rowan WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5341 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,-
DNF+ -9:05:531 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5366 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,-
DNF+ -9:05:5340 Brits Noah YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,-
DNF+ -9:05:53134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany,,-
DNS+ -9:05:538 Mertens Jonas Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,-
DNS+ -9:05:532 Meert Noah MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit,,-
DNS+ -9:05:53147 Paleni Enzo Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,-
DNS+ -9:05:5371 Raats Sven WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,-
DNS+ -9:05:5316 Deman Brem VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia1009:05:539:05:53
22-144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM700:100:10
33-140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM500:180:18
44-142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM360:300:30
55-139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM28,,0:30
67▲174 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner240:330:33
76▼1135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany200:340:34
88-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia181:021:02
99-136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany161:031:03
1010-133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany141:261:26
1112▲145 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM121:301:30
1211▼1143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10,,1:30
1313-103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia81:311:31
1414-13 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM71:371:37
1515-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM61:491:49
1616-107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia51:501:50
1717-106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia41:551:55
1818-122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM31:561:56
1919-138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany22:132:13
2020-43 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM12:162:16
2121-150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team2:202:20
2223▲167 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:262:26
2324▲176 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:292:29
2425▲149 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:322:32
2526▲115 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,2:32
2627▲147 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:362:36
2728▲155 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:382:38
2830▲261 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,2:38
2929-14 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:402:40
3031▲177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:412:41
3132▲118 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:432:43
3233▲154 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:442:44
3334▲1146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:452:45
3435▲157 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:472:47
3536▲178 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:482:48
3637▲150 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:502:50
3740▲351 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:562:56
3841▲3127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia2:572:57
3942▲388 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:003:00
4043▲3125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM3:033:03
4144▲3149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,3:03
4245▲319 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:043:04
4346▲393 Potapenko Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan3:063:06
4447▲365 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,3:06
4548▲3121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM3:083:08
4649▲383 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:093:09
4750▲317 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM3:103:10
4851▲362 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:163:16
4952▲368 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:193:19
5053▲360 Poleij Arjan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:203:20
5154▲397 Roberts Owain Wales Wales3:213:21
5255▲385 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:223:22
5356▲335 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan,,3:22
5460▲625 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM3:233:23
5557▲292 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan,,3:23
5659▲379 Willems Dennis WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:243:24
5761▲470 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:293:29
5862▲4123 Howieson Scott SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM3:313:31
5963▲484 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:31
6064▲472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:343:34
6165▲422 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:363:36
6267▲573 de Schepper Ward WV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner3:443:44
6368▲582 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:44
6469▲564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:453:45
6571▲691 Bekenov Alexandr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan3:493:49
6672▲680 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:503:50
6773▲681 Vreeswijk Noah WV Schijndel WV Schijndel,,3:50
6874▲686 Boshoven Arjan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT3:533:53
6975▲623 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:563:56
7076▲631 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan3:573:57
7177▲6117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:593:59
7278▲6116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:004:00
7379▲699 Evans Iwan Wales Wales4:054:05
7480▲620 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM4:114:11
7581▲6102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,4:11
7683▲7130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia4:124:12
7782▲5105 Livintsev AntonEstonia Estonia4:144:14
7884▲67 Alenteyns Jorit Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:164:16
7985▲63 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:214:21
8087▲7119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN4:244:24
8188▲7110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:254:25
8289▲711 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:284:28
8390▲74 Vanluchene Maxim MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES4:304:30
8491▲728 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,4:30
8592▲79 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:324:32
8693▲7112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:384:38
8794▲7145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:434:43
8895▲7132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia Latvia4:454:45
8996▲7131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia4:534:53
9099▲946 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5:005:00
91100▲953 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM5:045:04
92101▲932 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:065:06
93102▲939 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:095:09
94103▲956 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC5:125:12
95104▲9137 Schomburg Marten Germany Germany5:195:19
96106▲1037 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:205:20
97107▲10126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM5:255:25
98108▲1089 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT5:285:28
99109▲10141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5:295:29
100110▲1033 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:325:32
101111▲10108 Vool ToomasEstonia Estonia5:415:41
102112▲10118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:435:43
103114▲1138 Vandeputte Louigi YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:016:01
10486▼18111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:026:02
105115▲1042 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D6:286:28
106117▲11148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team6:396:39
107118▲1158 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:426:42
108120▲12109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:596:59
109121▲1234 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan7:007:00
110122▲1244 Duym Steffen AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7:097:09
111123▲1275 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner7:207:20
112127▲1596 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan7:577:57
113128▲1512 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg8:008:00
11458▼5629 Beelen Pieter HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM8:228:22
115134▲1910 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg10:2610:26
116132▲1636 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan11:2111:21
117135▲1898 Codd James Wales Wales11:5511:55
118136▲18100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales12:0912:09
119129▲1027 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:5912:59
120130▲1030 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:0713:07
121138▲1794 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan13:5213:52
122139▲1726 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM14:0614:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲174 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner77
21▼1104 Karpenko Gleb Estonia 17Estonia64
33-129 Kazis DanielsLatvia Latvia51
49▲5135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany47
57▲2136 Uhlig Henri Germany 17Germany47
64▼2144 Walker Max SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM42
75▼2140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM33
8-149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team33
96▼3139 Teare Tosh SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM30
10-25 Huybrechts Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM30
118▼3142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM26
12-54 Vandesompel Cedric AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM26
1313-45 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM25
1424▲1055 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC22
1519▲4143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM21
16-127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia Latvia21
1710▼713 Permentier Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM18
1829▲1170 Wilshaus Serginho WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING18
1911▼8133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany16
20-99 Evans Iwan Wales Wales16
2112▼9103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia15
2226▲4107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia15
23-97 Roberts Owain Wales Wales15
2414▼10122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM14
25-39 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D14
2615▼11150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team13
27-64 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM12
2816▼1285 Rasenberg Martijn RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT11
29-46 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM11
30-79 Willems Dennis WV Schijndel WV Schijndel10
3117▼14141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM10
3218▼1467 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING9
33-4 Vanluchene Maxim MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES9
34-72 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING8
35-48 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM7
3620▼1619 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7
37-20 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM7
38-75 Arrammach Kevin WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner6
39-98 Codd James Wales Wales6
4022▼1847 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM5
4123▼18131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia5
42-49 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4
4325▼18130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia4
4427▼1765 Avonds Dries WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3
45-80 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3
4628▼1861 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM2
47-110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit2
4830▼1876 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner1
49-62 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM WAC TEAM1
5031▼1931 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan1
51-9 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:30142 Rootkin-Gray Jack SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM9:06:239:06:23
22-7+0:34135 Dressler Luca Germany Germany0:040:04
33-10+1:26133 Betzinger Klaus Germany Germany0:560:56
44-12+1:30143 Stockwell Oliver SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
55-16+1:50107 Kurits Joonas Estonia Estonia1:201:20
66-18+1:56122 King Aaron SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM1:261:26
77-19+2:13138 Kullmann Juri Germany 17Germany1:431:43
88-21+2:20150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team1:501:50
911▲224+2:3249 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:022:02
1012▲227+2:3855 Romers Boris ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:082:08
1113▲228+2:3861 Neffgen Tim WAC TEAM WAC TEAM,,2:08
1214▲230+2:4177 Jochems Jody WV De Jonge Renner WV De Jonge Renner2:112:11
1315▲231+2:4318 Reunis Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2:132:13
1416▲233+2:45146 Delzangle Alexis Btwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:152:15
1517▲235+2:4878 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner2:182:18
1619▲337+2:5651 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:262:26
1720▲339+3:0088 Seldenthuis Lars RIDLEY-HERMANS DT RIDLEY-HERMANS DT2:302:30
1821▲340+3:03125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 23SPOKES RACING TEAM2:332:33
1922▲342+3:0419 Stevens Daan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
2023▲345+3:08121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM2:382:38
2124▲346+3:0983 Ellermann Leon WV Schijndel WV Schijndel2:392:39
2225▲349+3:1968 Veenhuis Ole WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING2:492:49
2326▲353+3:2235 Vermeulen Jeroom Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan2:522:52
2427▲355+3:2392 Noskov Dmitriy Kazakhstan Kazakhstan2:532:53
2528▲359+3:3184 Kriek Vincent WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:013:01
2629▲360+3:3472 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING3:043:04
2731▲461+3:3622 Budenaers Thomas DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:063:06
2832▲464+3:4564 Verlinden Jordi WAC TEAM WAC TEAM3:153:15
2933▲466+3:5080 Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel WV Schijndel3:203:20
3034▲469+3:5623 Luiten Niels DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:263:26
3135▲470+3:5731 Coppens Michiel Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan3:273:27
3237▲572+4:00116 Dalton Carl TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:303:30
3339▲673+4:0599 Evans Iwan Wales Wales3:353:35
3441▲774+4:1120 Boons Jente DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM3:413:41
3540▲575+4:11102 Roberts Cian Wales Wales,,3:41
3642▲676+4:12130 Andersons Roberts Latvia Latvia3:423:42
3744▲780+4:24119 Lond Daniel TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN3:543:54
3845▲781+4:25110 Buijs Quinten Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit3:553:55
3946▲782+4:2811 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg3:583:58
4047▲784+4:3028 Broeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 20HEIST CYCLING TEAM4:004:00
4148▲785+4:329 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:024:02
4249▲786+4:38112 van der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit4:084:08
4350▲787+4:43145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team4:134:13
4451▲789+4:53131 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia Latvia4:234:23
4554▲990+5:0046 Teerlinck Alexander AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM4:304:30
4656▲1091+5:0453 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM4:344:34
4757▲1097+5:25126 Mcguire Rory SPOKES RACING TEAM SPOKES RACING TEAM4:554:55
4843▼598+5:2889 Geleijn Tristan RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT4:584:58
4958▲999+5:29141 Donaldson Robert SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:594:59
5059▲9100+5:3233 Goos Liam Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan5:025:02
5161▲10102+5:43118 Harvald William TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN5:135:13
5263▲11105+6:2842 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D5:585:58
5362▲9107+6:4258 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC6:126:12
5466▲12108+6:59109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit Westland Wil Vooruit6:296:29
5567▲12109+7:0034 Laevers Matthijs Steeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan6:306:30
5672▲16112+7:5796 Yelyubayev Ruslan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan7:277:27
5775▲18115+10:2610 Stegen Quinten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg9:569:56
5864▲6116+11:2136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan Steeds Vooraan10:5110:51
5936▼23118+12:09100 Davies Bryn Wales Wales11:3911:39
6060-119+12:5927 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:2912:29
6168▲7120+13:0730 Boutayab Ilyes HEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM12:3712:37
6271▲9121+13:5294 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan13:2213:22
6376▲13122+14:0626 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM HEIST CYCLING TEAM13:3613:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM  26:37:52 26:37:52
22- Germany 1:581:58
33- Estonia 2:022:02
44- WV De Jonge Renner 3:203:20
55- AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 3:483:48
66- Latvia 4:144:14
77- VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 4:174:17
88- SPOKES RACING TEAM 4:464:46
99- AG2R La Mondiale 5:045:04
1010- RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 5:435:43
1111- ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 5:445:44
1212- AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 5:505:50
1313- WAC TEAM 5:595:59
1414- WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 6:156:15
1515- DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 6:296:29
1616- Kazakhstan 6:396:39
1717- WV Schijndel 6:426:42
1818- Wales 7:087:08
1919- HEIST CYCLING TEAM 7:187:18
2020- Steeds Vooraan 7:317:31
2121- Westland Wil Vooruit 8:078:07
2222- TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 8:108:10
2323- Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8:358:35
2425▲1 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 10:3010:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.102 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kontich › Kontich
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10741 sec.