2023
«
»
2024»59th

Sint Martinusprijs Kontich

(2.1)
2024»Stage 3a (ITT)»KontichKontich(11.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19200:14:2946.812
22+0:1943
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes120:17
0:17
45.914
312+1:0965
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke70:22
0:22
45.657
48+1:0237
17Poland50:27
0:27
45.402
523+1:59127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team40:28
0:28
45.351
65+0:4810
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy3,,
0:28
45.351
73+0:302
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team2,,
0:28
45.351
8120+7:49106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team10:31
0:31
45.2
957+3:1941
17Poland0:32
0:32
45.15
107+0:55150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U190:38
0:38
44.851
114+0:43146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U190:40
0:40
44.752
1211+1:097
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy0:43
0:43
44.605
136+0:53114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:44
0:44
44.556
1436+2:3414
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team0:47
0:47
44.41
15100+5:0538
17Poland0:49
0:49
44.314
1613+1:10111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:49
44.314
17125+8:471
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:50
0:50
44.266
189+1:04147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U190:53
0:53
44.121
1914+1:14112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:53
44.121
2031+2:1819
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka0:57
0:57
43.931
2130+2:13133
JOOSTEN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland0:58
0:58
43.883
22115+6:503
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:59
0:59
43.836
2339+2:46119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:59
43.836
2472+3:52116
VAN DER LOOIJ Yintse Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:59
43.836
25126+11:3635
LÜDEMANN Leonard-Luca Team Stadler Niedersachsen
17Team Stadler Niedersachsen1:00
1:00
43.789
2632+2:2053
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel1:01
1:01
43.742
2741+2:49140
BOEYEN Jelle GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:01
43.742
2822+1:5364
MORTELÉ Siebe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:03
1:03
43.648
2999+5:03113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
1:03
43.648
3010+1:07148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:04
1:04
43.601
3183+4:1346
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
1:04
43.601
3216+1:3011
GILICKI Jakub JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
1:04
43.601
33112+6:05100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
1:04
43.601
3488+4:2748
SMITH Nathan Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes1:07
1:07
43.462
3543+2:57123
BRUUN BAK Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
1:07
43.462
3644+2:57124
DE ZEE Lau Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
1:07
43.462
3715+1:28109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
1:07
43.462
3835+2:3417
SVARSTAD Emil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team1:08
1:08
43.415
3917+1:358
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy1:09
1:09
43.369
4070+3:4920
KOŻYCZAK Marcel Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka1:11
1:11
43.277
4145+2:59117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team1:12
1:12
43.231
4234+2:3152
VUGTS Bram WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
1:12
43.231
4359+3:20102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
1:12
43.231
4497+4:5212
DE HAAN Merijn JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy1:14
1:14
43.139
4566+3:3385
D'HONDT Tibo Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland1:15
1:15
43.093
4661+3:22101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
1:15
43.093
4726+2:06110
DE LUCA Teodor Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:16
1:16
43.048
4849+3:05144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek1:17
1:17
43.002
4937+2:3823
ABRAMEK Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka
16Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
1:17
43.002
5018+1:4344
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes1:18
1:18
42.957
5125+1:5942
17Poland,,
1:18
42.957
5247+3:0292
CNUDDE Louis Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
1:18
42.957
5356+3:1831
UNRUH Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen1:19
1:19
42.911
5433+2:24136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland1:20
1:20
42.866
55121+7:596
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team1:22
1:22
42.776
5621+1:49149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:22
42.776
5729+2:1262
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
1:22
42.776
5871+3:4979
GUMIENNY Mathis KZLWC - Davo
18KZLWC - Davo1:24
1:24
42.686
5960+3:21132
WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:25
1:25
42.642
6098+4:5734
RICHERT Luke Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen1:26
1:26
42.597
6120+1:4547
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
1:26
42.597
6252+3:1195
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team1:27
1:27
42.552
6355+3:17141
GEBOERS Fenne GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek1:29
1:29
42.463
6427+2:1039
17Poland,,
1:29
42.463
6546+3:00129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
1:29
42.463
6668+3:4158
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
1:29
42.463
6787+4:2461
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:30
1:30
42.419
6828+2:1240
18Poland1:31
1:31
42.375
6938+2:4073
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW1:32
1:32
42.331
70105+5:41104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team1:33
1:33
42.287
7175+3:5386
HEIRBRANT Victor Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland1:38
1:38
42.068
7251+3:09130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
1:38
42.068
7364+3:29125
HANSEN Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store1:39
1:39
42.025
7462+3:2526
LANKAMP Daan Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk1:40
1:40
41.981
7524+1:5945
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
1:40
41.981
7658+3:1916
BERG Håkon Lærum Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
1:40
41.981
7774+3:5360
HELLEBUYCK Gaetan MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College1:41
1:41
41.938
7840+2:46137
VERDUIJN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
1:41
41.938
7919+1:454
TIELENS Zander AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
18AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team1:43
1:43
41.852
80103+5:1433
CHITTKA Jan Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
1:43
41.852
8193+4:4366
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
1:43
41.852
8263+3:2930
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk1:44
1:44
41.809
8390+4:3449
DAHLER Thijs WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel1:45
1:45
41.766
84101+5:10118
GHESELLE Warre Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
1:45
41.766
8573+3:5298
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
1:45
41.766
8650+3:0554
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel1:46
1:46
41.723
87106+5:5027
NEVEN Michiel Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk,,
1:46
41.723
8853+3:1124
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
1:46
41.723
8965+3:3296
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
1:46
41.723
90124+8:25121
NØRSKOV LARSEN Alexander Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
16Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store1:47
1:47
41.68
9189+4:3115
OMA Eskil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
17Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
1:47
41.68
9242+2:5675
MAES Fabian WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
1:47
41.68
9385+4:21128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:48
1:48
41.638
94119+7:4456
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College1:49
1:49
41.595
95109+5:5974
PLEYSIER Berten WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW1:53
1:53
41.426
9648+3:0478
SYMM Matthew WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW1:55
1:55
41.341
97113+6:08122
JESSEN MØLLER William Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
1:55
41.341
98122+8:04138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland1:56
1:56
41.299
9967+3:4091
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
1:56
41.299
10069+3:47115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team2:00
2:00
41.132
10177+4:0029
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk2:04
2:04
40.967
10286+4:2389
SIRIANNI Xavier Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland2:05
2:05
40.926
10378+4:0650
VAN WIJGERDEN Sven WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel2:06
2:06
40.884
104117+7:0588
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
2:06
40.884
10576+3:54139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
2:06
40.884
106108+5:5697
HEDEÅS Victor Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team2:07
2:07
40.843
10794+4:4393
HERMANS Stef Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
2:07
40.843
108107+5:5028
VERDONSCHOT-VAN ELSEN Reyn Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk,,
2:07
40.843
10954+3:11135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
2:07
40.843
110104+5:2367
17TACC2:08
2:08
40.802
11182+4:1276
DRIES Tjalle WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
2:08
40.802
11295+4:5181
MERTENS Anton KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo2:09
2:09
40.762
11384+4:1936
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
2:09
40.762
114111+6:0470
18TACC,,
2:09
40.762
115116+6:5280
MATHIJS Siemen KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo,,
2:09
40.762
11679+4:11120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team2:13
2:13
40.599
117114+6:4732
MUTH Noah Mattis Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen2:18
2:18
40.397
118102+5:1257
FERKET Sooi MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College2:19
2:19
40.357
119110+6:04143
MATHEÏ Flor GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek2:20
2:20
40.317
12080+4:1225
VAES Yaro Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk2:27
2:27
40.039
12196+4:5155
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College2:28
2:28
40
122118+7:3671
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC2:30
2:30
39.921
123123+8:1477
DECKERS Toon WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW3:02
3:02
38.706
12481+4:1263
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke3:11
3:11
38.377
12591+4:4051
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel3:31
3:31
37.667
12692+4:43134
WEBER Gino KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland3:39
3:39
37.39
DNS5
VANSLEMBROUCK Corneel AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team-
DNS18
HERMANSEN Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
17Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team-
DNS105
AUGSBURGER Freddy trainSharp Development Team
17trainSharp Development Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 33%, or 19:16 (+4:47)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U193:25:32..
22-43
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes0:19
0:19
..
34▲12
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
46▲2146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U190:43
0:43
..
513▲810
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy0:48
0:48
..
68▲2114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:53
0:53
..
710▲3150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U190:55
0:55
..
822▲1437
17Poland1:02
1:02
..
99-147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U191:04
1:04
..
107▼3148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:07
1:07
..
1119▲87
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy1:09
1:09
..
1226▲1465
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
1:09
..
1316▲3111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:10
1:10
..
1415▲1112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:14
1:14
..
1514▼1109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:28
1:28
..
1618▲211
GILICKI Jakub JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy1:30
1:30
..
1720▲38
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy1:35
1:35
..
1817▼144
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes1:43
1:43
..
193▼164
TIELENS Zander AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
18AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team1:45
1:45
..
2012▼847
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
1:45
..
2121-149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U191:49
1:49
..
2227▲564
MORTELÉ Siebe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:53
1:53
..
2350▲27127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:59
1:59
..
2411▼1345
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
1:59
..
2523▼242
17Poland,,
1:59
..
2629▲3110
DE LUCA Teodor Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit2:06
2:06
..
2725▼239
17Poland2:10
2:10
..
2824▼440
18Poland2:12
2:12
..
2928▼162
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
2:12
..
3039▲9133
JOOSTEN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland2:13
2:13
..
3143▲1219
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka2:18
2:18
..
3242▲1053
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel2:20
2:20
..
3331▼2136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland2:24
2:24
..
3440▲652
VUGTS Bram WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel2:31
2:31
..
3546▲1117
SVARSTAD Emil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team2:34
2:34
..
3662▲2614
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
2:34
..
3744▲723
ABRAMEK Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka
16Velotalent Team Sobótka2:38
2:38
..
3835▼373
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW2:40
2:40
..
3960▲21119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team2:46
2:46
..
4034▼6137
VERDUIJN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
2:46
..
4163▲22140
BOEYEN Jelle GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek2:49
2:49
..
4237▼575
MAES Fabian WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW2:56
2:56
..
4369▲26123
BRUUN BAK Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store2:57
2:57
..
4468▲24124
DE ZEE Lau Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
2:57
..
4561▲16117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team2:59
2:59
..
4648▲2129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:00
3:00
..
4752▲592
CNUDDE Louis Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:02
3:02
..
4838▼1078
SYMM Matthew WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW3:04
3:04
..
4966▲17144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:05
3:05
..
5041▼954
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
3:05
..
5149▼2130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:09
3:09
..
5254▲295
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:11
3:11
..
5345▼824
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
3:11
..
5433▼21135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
3:11
..
5565▲10141
GEBOERS Fenne GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:17
3:17
..
5673▲1731
UNRUH Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen3:18
3:18
..
5792▲3541
17Poland3:19
3:19
..
5851▼716
BERG Håkon Lærum Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
3:19
..
5978▲19102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team3:20
3:20
..
6070▲10132
WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:21
3:21
..
6177▲16101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team3:22
3:22
..
6257▼526
LANKAMP Daan Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk3:25
3:25
..
6355▼830
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk3:29
3:29
..
6467▲3125
HANSEN Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
3:29
..
6558▼796
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:32
3:32
..
6683▲1785
D'HONDT Tibo Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland3:33
3:33
..
6753▼1491
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:40
3:40
..
6880▲1258
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College3:41
3:41
..
6959▼10115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team3:47
3:47
..
7089▲1920
KOŻYCZAK Marcel Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka3:49
3:49
..
7186▲1579
GUMIENNY Mathis KZLWC - Davo
18KZLWC - Davo,,
3:49
..
7294▲22116
VAN DER LOOIJ Yintse Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team3:52
3:52
..
7376▲398
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
3:52
..
7481▲760
HELLEBUYCK Gaetan MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College3:53
3:53
..
7582▲786
HEIRBRANT Victor Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
3:53
..
7664▼12139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:54
3:54
..
7771▼629
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk4:00
4:00
..
7874▼450
VAN WIJGERDEN Sven WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel4:06
4:06
..
7972▼7120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team4:11
4:11
..
8056▼2425
VAES Yaro Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk4:12
4:12
..
8130▼5163
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
4:12
..
8275▼776
DRIES Tjalle WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
4:12
..
8398▲1546
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes4:13
4:13
..
8479▼536
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen4:19
4:19
..
8587▲2128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team4:21
4:21
..
8684▼289
SIRIANNI Xavier Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland4:23
4:23
..
8796▲961
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4:24
4:24
..
88100▲1248
SMITH Nathan Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes4:27
4:27
..
8991▲215
OMA Eskil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
17Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team4:31
4:31
..
9093▲349
DAHLER Thijs WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel4:34
4:34
..
9136▼5551
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel4:40
4:40
..
9232▼60134
WEBER Gino KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland4:43
4:43
..
9397▲466
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
4:43
..
9488▼693
HERMANS Stef Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
4:43
..
9590▼581
MERTENS Anton KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo4:51
4:51
..
9685▼1155
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
4:51
..
97104▲712
DE HAAN Merijn JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy4:52
4:52
..
98103▲534
RICHERT Luke Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen4:57
4:57
..
99109▲10113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit5:03
5:03
..
100114▲1438
17Poland5:05
5:05
..
101101-118
GHESELLE Warre Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:10
5:10
..
10295▼757
FERKET Sooi MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College5:12
5:12
..
103102▼133
CHITTKA Jan Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen5:14
5:14
..
10499▼567
17TACC5:23
5:23
..
105112▲7104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team5:41
5:41
..
106110▲427
NEVEN Michiel Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk5:50
5:50
..
107105▼228
VERDONSCHOT-VAN ELSEN Reyn Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk,,
5:50
..
108107▼197
HEDEÅS Victor Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team5:56
5:56
..
109111▲274
PLEYSIER Berten WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW5:59
5:59
..
110106▼4143
MATHEÏ Flor GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek6:04
6:04
..
111108▼370
18TACC,,
6:04
..
112118▲6100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team6:05
6:05
..
113113-122
JESSEN MØLLER William Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store6:08
6:08
..
114115▲132
MUTH Noah Mattis Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen6:47
6:47
..
115121▲63
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team6:50
6:50
..
116116-80
MATHIJS Siemen KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo6:52
6:52
..
117117-88
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland7:05
7:05
..
118119▲171
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC7:36
7:36
..
119122▲356
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College7:44
7:44
..
120126▲6106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team7:49
7:49
..
121124▲36
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team7:59
7:59
..
122123▲1138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland8:04
8:04
..
123120▼377
DECKERS Toon WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW8:14
8:14
..
124125▲1121
NØRSKOV LARSEN Alexander Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
16Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store8:25
8:25
..
125127▲21
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:47
8:47
..
126129▲335
LÜDEMANN Leonard-Luca Team Stadler Niedersachsen
17Team Stadler Niedersachsen11:36
11:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-43
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes55+25
24▲210
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy33+15
32▼1114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit33+8
47▲337
17Poland32+18
5-145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1930+30
69▲3146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1922+10
7-65
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke21+21
83▼551
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel21-
95▼4147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1919+3
10-127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team16+16
116▼598
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team15-
12-2
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team14+14
138▼5129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team13-
14-106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team13+13
15-41
17Poland12+12
16-150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1911+11
1710▼7109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit11-
1811▼746
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes10-
19-7
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy9+9
2014▼6112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit9+2
2112▼980
MATHIJS Siemen KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo9-
2213▼9115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team8-
23-14
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team7+7
2416▼819
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka6+1
2515▼10130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6-
26-38
17Poland6+6
27-111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit5+5
2817▼1158
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4-
29-1
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team4+4
3018▼12119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team3-
3119▼12117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team2-
3220▼1273
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1910-
22-8
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy3-
33-101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team3-
44-117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team1-
55-56
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team3:26:02..
23▲1150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U190:25
0:25
..
32▼1148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U190:37
0:37
..
45▲1111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:40
0:40
..
56▲1149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U191:19
1:19
..
620▲14127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:29
1:29
..
74▼345
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
1:29
..
87▼142
17Poland,,
1:29
..
98▼139
17Poland1:40
1:40
..
109▼162
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:42
1:42
..
1115▲453
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel1:50
1:50
..
1211▼1136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland1:54
1:54
..
1316▲323
ABRAMEK Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka
16Velotalent Team Sobótka2:08
2:08
..
1425▲11119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team2:16
2:16
..
1513▼2137
VERDUIJN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
2:16
..
1619▲3129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team2:30
2:30
..
1727▲10144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek2:35
2:35
..
1814▼454
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
2:35
..
1922▲395
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team2:41
2:41
..
2017▼324
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
2:41
..
2112▼9135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
2:41
..
2236▲1441
17Poland2:49
2:49
..
2332▲9102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team2:50
2:50
..
2431▲7101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team2:52
2:52
..
2523▼230
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk2:59
2:59
..
2628▲2125
HANSEN Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
2:59
..
2724▼396
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:02
3:02
..
2821▼791
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:10
3:10
..
2926▼3139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:24
3:24
..
3029▼129
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk3:30
3:30
..
3130▼1120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team3:41
3:41
..
3210▼2263
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke3:42
3:42
..
3340▲746
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes3:43
3:43
..
3433▼136
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen3:49
3:49
..
3535-128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:51
3:51
..
3638▲261
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke3:54
3:54
..
3739▲266
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4:13
4:13
..
3834▼455
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4:21
4:21
..
3941▲212
DE HAAN Merijn JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy4:22
4:22
..
4043▲3113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit4:33
4:33
..
4137▼457
FERKET Sooi MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4:42
4:42
..
4245▲3104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team5:11
5:11
..
4344▲127
NEVEN Michiel Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk5:20
5:20
..
4442▼2143
MATHEÏ Flor GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek5:34
5:34
..
4549▲4100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team5:35
5:35
..
4646-122
JESSEN MØLLER William Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store5:38
5:38
..
4751▲43
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team6:20
6:20
..
4847▼180
MATHIJS Siemen KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo6:22
6:22
..
4948▼188
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland6:35
6:35
..
5050-71
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC7:06
7:06
..
5153▲26
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team7:29
7:29
..
5252-138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland7:34
7:34
..
5354▲1121
NØRSKOV LARSEN Alexander Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
16Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store7:55
7:55
..
5455▲11
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:17
8:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 BERTELS WitseVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team0:29:26
2 BODEN RuneAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
3 ŁYŻWA BartoszPoland0:04
4 VAN HERCK AlecCrabbé-Dstny U190:10
5 GOOLD MaxWillebrord Wil Vooruit0:21
6 BAECK LowieAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:22
7 DE NAEYER SiebeAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:31
8 DE JONGHE LucasIsorex Cycling Team,,
9 VAN HEESWIJK BasWV Schijndel0:33
10 REINHOLD VilgotWillebrord Wil Vooruit0:35
11 KEMPENEERS JarneCrabbé-Dstny U190:36
12 DAINTY HarrisonFensham Howes,,
13 NIHLÉN AlfredSvealand Cycling Team,,
14 KLEIBRANT WilmerSvealand Cycling Team0:44
15 DE HAAN MerijnJEGG-DJR Academy0:46
16 EKMAN VilmerSvealand Cycling Team0:47
17 VANSTEENKISTE MaximeGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek0:49
18 ABRAMEK JakubVelotalent Team Sobótka,,
19 CIBOROWSKI NatanielPoland0:50
20 DE ROOS BenKNWU Zuid-Nederland0:52
21 EDWARDS JackAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team0:54
22 FEYAERTS ThorCrabbé-Dstny U19,,
23 CORYN LukasVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
24 PLANCQUEEL MennoVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team0:59
25 GOLONKO IgnacyPoland1:01
26 DE ZUTTER ToonVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
27 SOETAERT MattijsVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:02
28 PHILLIPS DanieltrainSharp Development Team1:05
29 HANSEN TristanTeam Bach Advokater-Giant Store1:11
30 BEDNAREK LucaFensham Howes1:12
31 VERDUIJN SvenKNWU Zuid-Nederland1:13
32 AMPOORTER YoranVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:15
33 ARENTSEN CasSport en Moedig Genk1:16
34 VERBRUGGEN TiesWV Schijndel1:18
35 NEVEN MichielSport en Moedig Genk,,
36 WRONA SzymonVelotalent Team Sobótka,,
37 GEYSELS TimoVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
38 NØRSKOV LARSEN AlexanderTeam Bach Advokater-Giant Store1:19
39 DE LEE ToonVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:20
40 JESSEN MØLLER WilliamTeam Bach Advokater-Giant Store1:27
41 VAN DER STAAL RinzKNWU Zuid-Nederland1:28
42 WIJCKMANS SebbeVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
43 GEURTS LiamSport en Moedig Genk1:36
44 RORICH LiamKoninklijke VC 't Meetjesland1:38
45 HENS MateoGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
46 LANGENDOEN LarsKNWU Zuid-Nederland1:39
47 KÖNIG BenTeam Stadler Niedersachsen1:41
48 MATHIJS SiemenKZLWC - Davo,,
49 GRYPDON MatteoIsorex Cycling Team1:45
50 FERKET SooiMIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College1:51
51 MATHEÏ FlorGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek1:52
52 VAN ARWEGEN JarneMIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College2:00
53 NAVEH RoiTACC2:02
54 SAVAT MilanVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke2:43


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Crabbé-Dstny U19CLUB9:28:45..
22- AVIA - Rudyco Cycling TeamCLUB1:04
1:04
..
318▲15 PolandNAT1:14
1:14
..
417▲13 JEGG-DJR AcademyCLUB1:20
1:20
..
54▼1 Willebrord Wil VooruitCLUB1:26
1:26
..
63▼3 Fensham HowesCLUB,,
1:26
..
719▲12 VZW WP de Molenspurters MeulebekeCLUB2:22
2:22
..
86▼2 Velotalent Team SobótkaCLUB3:31
3:31
..
98▼1 Van Moer Logistics Cycling TeamCLUB3:38
3:38
..
1023▲13 Isorex Cycling TeamCLUB3:42
3:42
..
117▼4 Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior TeamCLUB3:46
3:46
..
1220▲8 KNWU Zuid-NederlandREG3:48
3:48
..
1321▲8 WV SchijndelCLUB3:56
3:56
..
1425▲11 GMS Cycling Team GlabbeekCLUB4:20
4:20
..
1512▼3 Svealand Cycling TeamCLUB4:23
4:23
..
1610▼6 Team Bach Advokater-Giant StoreCLUB4:28
4:28
..
1711▼6 Team Stadler NiedersachsenCLUB4:29
4:29
..
189▼9 Van Mossel Heist Cycling TeamCLUB5:00
5:00
..
195▼14 WAC Team VZWCLUB5:06
5:06
..
2022▲2 Sport en Moedig GenkCLUB5:40
5:40
..
2113▼8 MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air CollegeMIX5:56
5:56
..
2224▲2 Koninklijke VC 't MeetjeslandCLUB6:01
6:01
..
2314▼9 KZLWC - DavoCLUB7:09
7:09
..
2415▼9 TACCCLUB9:38
9:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    06 July 2024
  • Start time:
    09:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.812 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    11.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vertical meters:
    41
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile