2023
«
»
2024»59th

Sint Martinusprijs Kontich

(2.1)
2024»Stage 4 (Final)»KontichKontich(118.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+1:13146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19102:38:53
249+3:55132
WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team8,,
0:00
366+4:4146
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes6,,
0:00
464+4:3298
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team4,,
0:00
512+1:4237
17Poland2,,
0:00
66+1:07112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
760+4:27115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
818+2:06109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
931+3:03129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
1058+4:2158
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
0:00
112+0:2143
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes,,
0:00
1261+4:28116
VAN DER LOOIJ Yintse Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
1384+6:0367
17TACC,,
0:00
1499+7:52106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team,,
0:00
155+1:0665
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:00
1675+5:3181
MERTENS Anton KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo,,
0:00
17101+8:2456
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
0:00
1888+6:21104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team,,
0:00
19102+8:396
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
0:00
2029+2:5819
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
0:00
2189+6:3028
VERDONSCHOT-VAN ELSEN Reyn Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk,,
0:00
2213+1:47148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
0:00
2386+6:0770
18TACC,,
0:00
248+1:2810
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:00
2546+3:49130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
2638+3:26119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:00
2743+3:4478
SYMM Matthew WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
0:00
2893+6:45100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
2939+3:29140
BOEYEN Jelle GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
0:00
3055+4:0586
HEIRBRANT Victor Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
0:00
3196+7:303
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
0:00
32100+8:2324
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
0:00
3333+3:0952
VUGTS Bram WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
0:00
3422+2:29149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
0:00
3524+2:3945
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes,,
0:00
3626+2:5039
17Poland,,
0:00
3717+1:56127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
3844+3:45144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
0:00
3911+1:41147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
0:00
4023+2:3364
MORTELÉ Siebe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:00
4162+4:2920
KOŻYCZAK Marcel Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka,,
0:00
4257+4:1296
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
0:00
4335+3:1414
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
0:00
4451+4:00102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
4579+5:4460
HELLEBUYCK Gaetan MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
0:00
4614+1:497
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:00
479+1:2911
GILICKI Jakub JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:00
48104+9:271
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
0:00
4965+4:34139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
0:00
501+0:00145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
0:00
513+0:332
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
0:00
5280+5:4538
17Poland,,
0:00
5315+1:50111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
5463+4:2979
GUMIENNY Mathis KZLWC - Davo
18KZLWC - Davo,,
0:00
5510+1:388
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:00
564+0:56114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
5756+4:0930
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk,,
0:00
5827+2:5240
18Poland,,
0:00
5919+2:2344
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
0:00
6025+2:3942
17Poland,,
0:00
6145+3:4554
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
0:00
6253+4:0526
LANKAMP Daan Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk,,
0:00
6337+3:2241
17Poland,,
0:00
6434+3:1417
SVARSTAD Emil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
0:00
6568+4:5925
VAES Yaro Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk,,
0:00
6642+3:4292
CNUDDE Louis Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
0:00
6741+3:37124
DE ZEE Lau Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store,,
0:00
6867+4:5329
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk,,
0:00
6921+2:2762
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:00
7020+2:2547
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
0:00
7148+3:51135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
0:00
7287+6:1731
UNRUH Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:00
7376+5:3734
RICHERT Luke Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:00
7436+3:2073
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
0:00
75103+8:4088
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
0:00
7628+2:53133
JOOSTEN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
0:00
7750+3:57141
GEBOERS Fenne GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
0:00
7852+4:02101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
7973+5:2051
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
0:00
8097+7:4215
OMA Eskil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
17Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
0:00
8192+6:3974
PLEYSIER Berten WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
0:00
8274+5:2366
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:00
83108+15:31138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
0:00
8430+3:0053
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
0:00
8595+7:1833
CHITTKA Jan Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:00
8669+5:0748
SMITH Nathan Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes,,
0:00
8732+3:04136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
0:00
8847+3:5195
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
0:00
8959+4:2561
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:00
9091+6:3697
HEDEÅS Victor Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
9140+3:3675
MAES Fabian WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
0:00
9283+6:02120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team0:16
0:16
9377+5:3716
BERG Håkon Lærum Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
0:16
9470+5:0863
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
0:16
9572+5:1989
SIRIANNI Xavier Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
0:16
9681+5:4755
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
0:16
9771+5:0876
DRIES Tjalle WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
0:16
98105+10:1236
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:16
9916+1:51150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
0:16
10078+5:3993
HERMANS Stef Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
0:16
10185+6:04113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:21
0:21
10298+7:4832
MUTH Noah Mattis Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:21
10354+4:05117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team0:26
0:26
104109+17:3935
LÜDEMANN Leonard-Luca Team Stadler Niedersachsen
17Team Stadler Niedersachsen,,
0:26
10594+6:52118
GHESELLE Warre Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team1:02
1:02
10682+5:5250
VAN WIJGERDEN Sven WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel1:06
1:06
107107+11:2471
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC,,
1:06
108106+10:43128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:09
1:09
10990+6:3591
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team2:15
2:15
DNF12
DE HAAN Merijn JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF23
ABRAMEK Jakub Velotalent Team Sobótka
16Velotalent Team Sobótka-
DNF27
NEVEN Michiel Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk-
DNF49
DAHLER Thijs WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel-
DNF57
FERKET Sooi MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College-
DNF80
MATHIJS Siemen KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo-
DNF110
DE LUCA Teodor Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF121
NØRSKOV LARSEN Alexander Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
16Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store-
DNF123
BRUUN BAK Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store-
DNF125
HANSEN Tristan Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
17Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store-
DNS4
TIELENS Zander AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
18AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team-
DNS77
DECKERS Toon WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 2:57:57 (+19:04)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11-145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U191008:49:32..
22-43
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes700:21
0:21
..
33-2
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team500:33
0:33
..
44-114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit360:56
0:56
..
56▲165
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke281:06
1:06
..
65▼1112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit241:07
1:07
..
77-146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19201:13
1:13
..
88-10
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy181:28
1:28
..
99-11
GILICKI Jakub JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy161:29
1:29
..
1011▲18
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy141:38
1:38
..
1112▲1147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19121:41
1:41
..
1213▲137
17Poland101:42
1:42
..
1314▲1148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1981:47
1:47
..
1415▲17
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy71:49
1:49
..
1516▲1111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit61:50
1:50
..
1610▼6150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1951:51
1:51
..
1717-127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team41:56
1:56
..
1818-109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit32:06
2:06
..
1919-44
DAWSON Oliver Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes22:23
2:23
..
2020-47
BUSH Toby Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes12:25
2:25
..
2121-62
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke2:27
2:27
..
2222-149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U192:29
2:29
..
2323-64
MORTELÉ Siebe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke2:33
2:33
..
2424-45
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes2:39
2:39
..
2525-42
17Poland,,
2:39
..
2626-39
17Poland2:50
2:50
..
2727-40
18Poland2:52
2:52
..
2828-133
JOOSTEN Sven KNWU Zuid-Nederland
18KNWU Zuid-Nederland2:53
2:53
..
2929-19
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka2:58
2:58
..
3030-53
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel3:00
3:00
..
3132▲1129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:03
3:03
..
3233▲1136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland3:04
3:04
..
3334▲152
VUGTS Bram WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel3:09
3:09
..
3435▲117
SVARSTAD Emil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team3:14
3:14
..
3536▲114
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
3:14
..
3638▲273
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW3:20
3:20
..
3739▲241
17Poland3:22
3:22
..
3840▲2119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team3:26
3:26
..
3941▲2140
BOEYEN Jelle GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:29
3:29
..
4042▲275
MAES Fabian WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW3:36
3:36
..
4143▲2124
DE ZEE Lau Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store3:37
3:37
..
4245▲392
CNUDDE Louis Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:42
3:42
..
4346▲378
SYMM Matthew WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW3:44
3:44
..
4447▲3144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:45
3:45
..
4548▲354
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
3:45
..
4649▲3130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:49
3:49
..
4750▲395
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:51
3:51
..
4851▲3135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
3:51
..
4954▲5132
WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:55
3:55
..
5052▲2141
GEBOERS Fenne GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:57
3:57
..
5153▲2102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
5255▲3101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team4:02
4:02
..
5356▲326
LANKAMP Daan Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk4:05
4:05
..
5444▼10117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team,,
4:05
..
5557▲286
HEIRBRANT Victor Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
4:05
..
5658▲230
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk4:09
4:09
..
5760▲396
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team4:12
4:12
..
5863▲558
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4:21
4:21
..
5964▲561
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4:25
4:25
..
6065▲5115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team4:27
4:27
..
6166▲5116
VAN DER LOOIJ Yintse Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team4:28
4:28
..
6267▲520
KOŻYCZAK Marcel Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka4:29
4:29
..
6368▲579
GUMIENNY Mathis KZLWC - Davo
18KZLWC - Davo,,
4:29
..
6469▲598
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team4:32
4:32
..
6570▲5139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek4:34
4:34
..
6671▲546
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes4:41
4:41
..
6775▲829
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk4:53
4:53
..
6876▲825
VAES Yaro Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk4:59
4:59
..
6978▲948
SMITH Nathan Fensham Howes
17Fensham Howes5:07
5:07
..
7073▲363
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke5:08
5:08
..
7174▲376
DRIES Tjalle WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW,,
5:08
..
7277▲589
SIRIANNI Xavier Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland5:19
5:19
..
7379▲651
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel5:20
5:20
..
7481▲766
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke5:23
5:23
..
7583▲881
MERTENS Anton KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo5:31
5:31
..
7686▲1034
RICHERT Luke Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen5:37
5:37
..
7780▲316
BERG Håkon Lærum Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team,,
5:37
..
7882▲493
HERMANS Stef Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team5:39
5:39
..
7988▲960
HELLEBUYCK Gaetan MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
17MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College5:44
5:44
..
8089▲938
17Poland5:45
5:45
..
8184▲355
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College5:47
5:47
..
8272▼1050
VAN WIJGERDEN Sven WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel5:52
5:52
..
8390▲7120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team6:02
6:02
..
8493▲967
17TACC6:03
6:03
..
8587▲2113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit6:04
6:04
..
8694▲870
18TACC6:07
6:07
..
8795▲831
UNRUH Mirko Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen6:17
6:17
..
8896▲8104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team6:21
6:21
..
8998▲928
VERDONSCHOT-VAN ELSEN Reyn Sport en Moedig Genk
18Sport en Moedig Genk6:30
6:30
..
9062▼2891
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team6:35
6:35
..
9199▲897
HEDEÅS Victor Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:36
6:36
..
92100▲874
PLEYSIER Berten WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW6:39
6:39
..
93102▲9100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team6:45
6:45
..
9491▼3118
GHESELLE Warre Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team6:52
6:52
..
95103▲833
CHITTKA Jan Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen7:18
7:18
..
96105▲93
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team7:30
7:30
..
97106▲915
OMA Eskil Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
17Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team7:42
7:42
..
98104▲632
MUTH Noah Mattis Team Stadler Niedersachsen
18Team Stadler Niedersachsen7:48
7:48
..
99107▲8106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team7:52
7:52
..
100108▲824
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka8:23
8:23
..
101109▲856
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College8:24
8:24
..
102110▲86
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:39
8:39
..
103111▲888
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland8:40
8:40
..
104115▲111
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team9:27
9:27
..
105118▲1336
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen10:12
10:12
..
106116▲10128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team10:43
10:43
..
107119▲1271
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC11:24
11:24
..
108120▲12138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland15:31
15:31
..
109121▲1235
LÜDEMANN Leonard-Luca Team Stadler Niedersachsen
17Team Stadler Niedersachsen17:39
17:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-43
GRINDLEY Sebastian Fensham Howes
18Fensham Howes75+10
24▲2112
LARSSON Linus Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit54+15
311▲8146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1952+30
47▲337
17Poland48+16
52▼3114
VRIJ Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit46-
63▼3145
HERMANS Cas Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1945-
75▼265
SCHELDEMAN Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
18VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke45+6
810▲2129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team36+12
920▲1146
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes34+21
106▼410
KRZYŚKÓW Dominik JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy33-
1119▲898
MARVIG Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team33+18
1217▲5106
GARDNER Alistair trainSharp Development Team
18trainSharp Development Team28+7
138▼541
17Poland26-
149▼511
GILICKI Jakub JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy25-
15-132
WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team25+25
1623▲7109
AGRICOLA Danijel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit24+13
1712▼5127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team22-
1827▲9115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team22+14
1913▼62
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team21-
2014▼6147
DE ROOVERE Lenn Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1921-
2115▼661
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke21-
2216▼651
HANEGRAAF Niels WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel21-
2318▼58
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy16-
2435▲1158
DEKIEN Miel MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College15+11
2521▼470
18TACC12-
2622▼4150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1911-
2740▲13116
VAN DER LOOIJ Yintse Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team10+9
2824▼47
WISSINK Luka JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy9-
29-67
17TACC8+8
3029▼119
STRZELECKI Michał Velotalent Team Sobótka
18Velotalent Team Sobótka7+1
3128▼314
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
18Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team7-
3230▼2130
METTEPENNINGEN Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6-
3331▼238
17Poland6-
3432▼2111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit5-
3533▼286
HEIRBRANT Victor Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
18Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland5-
36-81
MERTENS Anton KZLWC - Davo
17KZLWC - Davo5+5
3734▼362
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4-
38-56
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4+4
3936▼31
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team4-
4037▼3119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team3-
41-104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team3+3
4238▼4117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team2-
43-6
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team2+2
4439▼573
JACOBS Ieben WAC Team VZW
17WAC Team VZW1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-146
VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1918-
2-127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team10+10
32▼1101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team8-
4-52
VUGTS Bram WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel4+4
53▼256
LANGBEEN Ludovic MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
18MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College4-
64▼28
HAVERDINGS Floris JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy3-
7-24
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka3+3
85▼3117
D'HOOGHE Nicolas Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team2-
9-124
DE ZEE Lau Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store
18Team Bach Advokater-Giant Store1+1
106▼4115
BAUWENS Siebe Isorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BODEN Rune AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:50:05..
23▲1148
KEMPENEERS Jarne Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:14
1:14
..
34▲1111
GOOLD Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:17
1:17
..
42▼2150
VAN HERCK Alec Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U191:18
1:18
..
55-127
BERTELS Witse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:23
1:23
..
66-62
CORYN Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke1:54
1:54
..
77-149
FEYAERTS Thor Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U191:56
1:56
..
88-45
BEDNAREK Luca Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes2:06
2:06
..
99-42
17Poland,,
2:06
..
1010-39
17Poland2:17
2:17
..
1111-53
VAN HEESWIJK Bas WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel2:27
2:27
..
1212-129
DE ZUTTER Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team2:30
2:30
..
1313-136
DE ROOS Ben KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland2:31
2:31
..
1415▲141
17Poland2:49
2:49
..
1516▲1119
DE JONGHE Lucas Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team2:53
2:53
..
1617▲1144
VANSTEENKISTE Maxime GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
16GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek3:12
3:12
..
1718▲154
VERBRUGGEN Ties WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
3:12
..
1819▲195
PLANCQUEEL Menno Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
16Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:18
3:18
..
1920▲1135
LANGENDOEN Lars KNWU Zuid-Nederland
17KNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
3:18
..
2021▲1102
KLEIBRANT Wilmer Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team3:27
3:27
..
2122▲1101
EKMAN Vilmer Svealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
2223▲130
ARENTSEN Cas Sport en Moedig Genk
17Sport en Moedig Genk3:36
3:36
..
2325▲296
GEYSELS Timo Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team3:39
3:39
..
2427▲361
SOETAERT Mattijs VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke3:52
3:52
..
2528▲3139
HENS Mateo GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek4:01
4:01
..
2629▲346
DAINTY Harrison Fensham Howes
16Fensham Howes4:08
4:08
..
2731▲429
GEURTS Liam Sport en Moedig Genk
16Sport en Moedig Genk4:20
4:20
..
2830▲263
SAVAT Milan VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
16VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4:35
4:35
..
2932▲366
AMPOORTER Yoran VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
17VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke4:50
4:50
..
3033▲355
VAN ARWEGEN Jarne MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College
16MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College5:14
5:14
..
3136▲5120
GRYPDON Matteo Isorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:29
5:29
..
3235▲3113
REINHOLD Vilgot Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16Willebrord Wil Vooruit5:31
5:31
..
3337▲4104
PHILLIPS Daniel trainSharp Development Team
16trainSharp Development Team5:48
5:48
..
3426▼891
WIJCKMANS Sebbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
17Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team6:02
6:02
..
3540▲5100
NIHLÉN Alfred Svealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team6:12
6:12
..
3641▲53
DE NAEYER Siebe AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team6:57
6:57
..
3742▲524
WRONA Szymon Velotalent Team Sobótka
17Velotalent Team Sobótka7:50
7:50
..
3843▲56
EDWARDS Jack AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:06
8:06
..
3944▲588
RORICH Liam Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland
16Koninklijke VC 't Meetjesland8:07
8:07
..
4046▲61
BAECK Lowie AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team8:54
8:54
..
4149▲836
KÖNIG Ben Team Stadler Niedersachsen
16Team Stadler Niedersachsen9:39
9:39
..
4247▲5128
DE LEE Toon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team10:10
10:10
..
4350▲771
NAVEH Roi TACC
17TACC10:51
10:51
..
4451▲7138
VAN DER STAAL Rinz KNWU Zuid-Nederland
16KNWU Zuid-Nederland14:58
14:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 DAINTY HarrisonFensham Howes2:38:53
2 DE ZUTTER ToonVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
3 PHILLIPS DanieltrainSharp Development Team,,
4 EDWARDS JackAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
5 KEMPENEERS JarneCrabbé-Dstny U19,,
6 DE JONGHE LucasIsorex Cycling Team,,
7 NIHLÉN AlfredSvealand Cycling Team,,
8 DE NAEYER SiebeAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
9 WRONA SzymonVelotalent Team Sobótka,,
10 FEYAERTS ThorCrabbé-Dstny U19,,
11 BEDNAREK LucaFensham Howes,,
12 GOLONKO IgnacyPoland,,
13 BERTELS WitseVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
14 VANSTEENKISTE MaximeGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
15 GEYSELS TimoVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
16 KLEIBRANT WilmerSvealand Cycling Team,,
17 BAECK LowieAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
18 HENS MateoGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
19 BODEN RuneAVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team,,
20 GOOLD MaxWillebrord Wil Vooruit,,
21 ARENTSEN CasSport en Moedig Genk,,
22 CIBOROWSKI NatanielPoland,,
23 VERBRUGGEN TiesWV Schijndel,,
24 ŁYŻWA BartoszPoland,,
25 GEURTS LiamSport en Moedig Genk,,
26 CORYN LukasVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
27 LANGENDOEN LarsKNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
28 RORICH LiamKoninklijke VC 't Meetjesland,,
29 EKMAN VilmerSvealand Cycling Team,,
30 AMPOORTER YoranVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
31 VAN DER STAAL RinzKNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
32 VAN HEESWIJK BasWV Schijndel,,
33 DE ROOS BenKNWU Zuid-Nederland,,
34 PLANCQUEEL MennoVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team,,
35 SOETAERT MattijsVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
36 GRYPDON MatteoIsorex Cycling Team0:16
37 SAVAT MilanVZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke,,
38 VAN ARWEGEN JarneMIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College,,
39 KÖNIG BenTeam Stadler Niedersachsen,,
40 VAN HERCK AlecCrabbé-Dstny U19,,
41 REINHOLD VilgotWillebrord Wil Vooruit0:21
42 NAVEH RoiTACC1:06
43 DE LEE ToonVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:09
44 WIJCKMANS SebbeVan Mossel Heist Cycling Team2:15
DNF DE HAAN MerijnJEGG-DJR Academy-
DNF ABRAMEK JakubVelotalent Team Sobótka-
DNF NEVEN MichielSport en Moedig Genk-
DNF FERKET SooiMIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air College-
DNF MATHIJS SiemenKZLWC - Davo-
DNF NØRSKOV LARSEN AlexanderTeam Bach Advokater-Giant Store-
DNF HANSEN TristanTeam Bach Advokater-Giant Store-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Crabbé-Dstny U19CLUB 25:42:05..
22- JEGG-DJR AcademyCLUB0:46
0:46
..
33- Willebrord Wil VooruitCLUB0:50
0:50
..
44- AVIA - Rudyco Cycling TeamCLUB1:07
1:07
..
55- PolandNAT1:17
1:17
..
66- Fensham HowesCLUB1:21
1:21
..
77- VZW WP de Molenspurters MeulebekeCLUB1:23
1:23
..
88- Van Moer Logistics Cycling TeamCLUB3:04
3:04
..
99- Velotalent Team SobótkaCLUB4:11
4:11
..
1010- Isorex Cycling TeamCLUB4:19
4:19
..
1111- KNWU Zuid-NederlandREG4:28
4:28
..
1213▲1 WV SchijndelCLUB4:36
4:36
..
1314▲1 GMS Cycling Team GlabbeekCLUB5:00
5:00
..
1415▲1 Svealand Cycling TeamCLUB5:03
5:03
..
1516▲1 Van Mossel Heist Cycling TeamCLUB5:40
5:40
..
1617▲1 WAC Team VZWCLUB5:46
5:46
..
1718▲1 Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior TeamCLUB5:48
5:48
..
1819▲1 Sport en Moedig GenkCLUB6:20
6:20
..
1920▲1 Team Stadler NiedersachsenCLUB6:33
6:33
..
2021▲1 MIX Antwerp CT Kontich/Ostend Air CollegeMIX6:36
6:36
..
2122▲1 Koninklijke VC 't MeetjeslandCLUB7:24
7:24
..
2224▲2 TACCCLUB12:49
12:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    07 July 2024
  • Start time:
    11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.901 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    118.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vertical meters:
    245
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile