The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMP Alexander ColoQuick | ColoQuick | 15 | 4:21:16 |
2 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 7 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
4 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | 0:39 0:39 |
5 | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2 | 0:41 0:41 |
6 | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1 | 0:42 0:42 |
7 | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:42 | |
8 | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:42 | |
9 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:42 | |
10 | VORRE Aske Louring ColoQuick | ColoQuick | ,, 0:42 | |
11 | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | |
12 | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:48 0:48 | |
13 | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:39 1:39 | |
14 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:45 1:45 | |
15 | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:49 1:49 | |
16 | ,, 1:49 | |||
17 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:49 | |
18 | THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:49 | |
19 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:03 2:03 | |
20 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 2:03 | |
21 | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:05 2:05 | |
22 | 2:06 2:06 | |||
23 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:06 | |
24 | ,, 2:06 | |||
25 | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 2:06 | |
26 | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:06 | |
27 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 2:06 | |
28 | ,, 2:06 | |||
29 | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:06 | |
30 | LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:06 | |
31 | ,, 2:06 | |||
32 | SCHOONBROODT Bob Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:06 | |
33 | ,, 2:06 | |||
34 | ,, 2:06 | |||
35 | ,, 2:06 | |||
36 | 2:10 2:10 | |||
37 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:10 | |
38 | ,, 2:10 | |||
39 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 2:10 | |
40 | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:10 | |
41 | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:10 | |
42 | ,, 2:10 | |||
43 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:10 | |
44 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:10 | |
45 | SØRENSEN Jimmi ColoQuick | ColoQuick | ,, 2:10 | |
46 | ,, 2:10 | |||
47 | ,, 2:10 | |||
48 | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 2:10 | |
49 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:16 2:16 | |
50 | TRAUTMANIS Martins Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 2:16 | |
51 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 2:18 2:18 | |
52 | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:21 2:21 | |
53 | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:23 2:23 | |
54 | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:23 | |
55 | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:23 | |
56 | ,, 2:23 | |||
57 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:23 | |
58 | 2:26 2:26 | |||
59 | 2:33 2:33 | |||
60 | 2:42 2:42 | |||
61 | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:46 2:46 | |
62 | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:56 2:56 | |
63 | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick | ColoQuick | 4:02 4:02 | |
64 | ,, 4:02 | |||
65 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 4:02 | |
66 | ,, 4:02 | |||
67 | ,, 4:02 | |||
68 | 4:04 4:04 | |||
69 | 4:17 4:17 | |||
70 | 4:49 4:49 | |||
71 | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:32 6:32 | |
72 | 6:49 6:49 | |||
73 | ,, 6:49 | |||
74 | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9:17 9:17 | |
75 | 9:18 9:18 | |||
76 | ,, 9:18 | |||
77 | ,, 9:18 | |||
78 | ,, 9:18 | |||
79 | ,, 9:18 | |||
80 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:18 | |
81 | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 9:18 | |
82 | 10:25 10:25 | |||
83 | 10:28 10:28 | |||
84 | ,, 10:28 | |||
85 | LISSON Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 10:28 | |
86 | ,, 10:28 | |||
87 | 10:46 10:46 | |||
88 | ,, 10:46 | |||
89 | ,, 10:46 | |||
90 | ,, 10:46 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | SERGIS Kaspars Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | - | |
DNF | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | |
DNF | LARSEN Thomas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |
DNF | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |
DNF | KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |
DNF | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - | |
DNF | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick | ColoQuick | - | |
DNF | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ColoQuick | ColoQuick | - | |
DNF | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick | ColoQuick | - | |
DNF | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | - | |
DNF | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | BAUM Lukas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | - | |
DNF | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | - | |
DNF | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | - | |
DNF | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | - | |
DNF | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | - | |
DNF | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: