The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 40 | 15 | 4:13:44 |
2 | LAHM Erik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | BIGUM Simon Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 3 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
10 | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |
11 | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:03 | ||
12 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | ||
14 | LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||
15 | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||
16 | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:03 | ||
17 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||
19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | TOUDAL Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | ||
21 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:03 | ||
22 | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:03 | ||
23 | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||
24 | HENTTALA Niklas Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:03 | ||
25 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 0:03 | ||
26 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||
27 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 0:14 0:14 | ||
29 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:15 0:15 | ||
30 | ,, 0:15 | ||||
31 | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | 0:17 0:17 | ||
32 | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
33 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:30 0:30 | ||
34 | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:30 | ||
35 | ,, 0:30 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:30 | ||||
37 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:35 0:35 | ||
38 | BENDIXEN Louis ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | 0:39 0:39 | ||
39 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
40 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||
41 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
42 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:24 1:24 | ||
43 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:34 1:34 | ||
44 | ,, 1:34 | ||||
45 | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
46 | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 1:39 1:39 | ||
47 | VAN LOON Jordi Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:40 1:40 | ||
48 | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | 1:56 1:56 | ||
49 | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
50 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
51 | DROBISCH Till Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 2:13 | ||
52 | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:21 2:21 | ||
53 | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
54 | GAÁL Simon Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 2:42 2:42 | ||
55 | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:48 2:48 | ||
56 | BUKDAL Joakim Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 2:56 2:56 | ||
57 | CORELL Mads Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 2:56 | ||
58 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:04 3:04 | ||
59 | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
60 | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
61 | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 3:13 | ||
62 | ,, 3:13 | ||||
63 | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
64 | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
65 | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 3:35 | ||
66 | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
67 | BUSK Elias Helleskov Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 4:38 4:38 | ||
68 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 4:38 | ||
69 | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 4:38 | ||
70 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:40 4:40 | ||
71 | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 4:43 4:43 | ||
72 | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:37 5:37 | ||
73 | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 5:37 | ||
74 | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:13 6:13 | ||
75 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 7:03 7:03 | ||
76 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 7:03 | ||
77 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
78 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
79 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
80 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
81 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
82 | ,, 7:03 | ||||
83 | THERKILDSEN Marius Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 8:50 8:50 | ||
84 | ,, 8:50 | ||||
85 | 11:42 11:42 | ||||
86 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
87 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
88 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
89 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
90 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
91 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
92 | SØRENSEN Emil Dam Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 11:42 | ||
93 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
94 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
95 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
96 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
97 | ,, 11:42 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||
DNF | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - | ||
DNF | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | VORRE Aske Louring ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | - | ||
DNF | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | - | ||
DNF | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||
DNF | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||
DNF | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||
DNF | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||
DNF | LAMPATER Leif Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||
DNF | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | ZEUNER Frederik Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||
DNF | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||
DNF | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||
DNF | LUNDGREN Isac Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||
DNF | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | HØBERG Morten Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||
DSQ | KRIGBAUM Mathias Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.02 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: