Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   6th Skive-Løbet (1.2)

One Day Race (179.1k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick40154:05:25 4:05:25
2 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3010,, ,,
3 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm257,, ,,
4 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel204,, ,,
5 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24152,, ,,
6 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1010:02 0:02
7 Egholm Jakob20Team Virtu Cycling5,, 0:02
8 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3,, 0:02
9 Hjemsaeter Olav183,, 0:02
10 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3,, 0:02
11 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
12 Edemann Jensen Thomas22,, 0:02
13 Mollerup Martin,, 0:02
14 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop ,, 0:02
15 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:02
16 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:02
17 Knudsen Oliver19,, 0:02
18 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:02
19 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:02
20 Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:02
21 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
22 Andersson Emil25,, 0:02
23 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
24 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:02
25 Wilson Edvin29,, 0:02
26 Holstad Ludvik 19,, 0:02
27 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop ,, 0:02
28 Stromseth Per 20,, 0:02
29 Eriksson Lucas22,, 0:02
30 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
31 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
32 Folsach Casper25ColoQuick,, 0:02
33 Larsen Richard27,, 0:02
34 Vahtra Norman21,, 0:02
35 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:02
36 Westgaard Kristoffer25,, 0:02
37 Sørensen Kristian Arnth21,, 0:02
38 KlevgÅrd Kristian24,, 0:02
39 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:02
40 Sande Knut27,, 0:02
41 Lander Sebastian27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:02
42 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:02
43 Urianstad Martin19,, 0:02
44 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21,, 0:02
45 Rege Even24,, 0:02
46 Forsby Hannes21,, 0:02
47 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 0:02
48 Nerland August Sorlie20,, 0:02
49 Sandersson Erik19,, 0:02
50 Schwalb Henrik18,, 0:02
51 Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, 0:02
52 Staune-mittet Andreas19,, 0:02
53 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:02
54 Halvorsen Eirik25,, 0:02
55 Lundgren Isac25,, 0:02
56 Dversnes Fredrik ,, 0:02
57 Mikiver Rasmus29,, 0:02
58 Bahr Cristian,, 0:02
59 Lunder Erik18,, 0:02
60 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:02
61 Sotberg Andre21,, 0:02
62 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:02
63 Osaland Kristjan19,, 0:02
64 Steinsland Gunnar18,, 0:02
65 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:02
66 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:02
67 Madsen Kristoffer21,, 0:02
68 Madsstuen Asbjørn23,, 0:02
69 Aulstad Brage20,, 0:02
70 Quaade Rasmus28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:19 0:19
71 Andreasen Jesper Kofod29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:19
72 Vorre Aske Louring24,, 0:19
73 Vejby Møller Nikolaj19,, 0:19
74 Mathiesen Christian260:22 0:22
75 Wendelborg Eirik0:26 0:26
76 Vingegaard Jonas21ColoQuick,, 0:26
77 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick0:37 0:37
78 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:45 0:45
79 Westad Rasmus Børset0:53 0:53
80 Svensson Joakim Mikkel250:58 0:58
81 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:02 1:02
82 Sunquist Mathias ,, 1:02
83 Adne Ihle1:14 1:14
84 Kristensen Mads Østergaard201:25 1:25
85 Würtz Schmidt Kasper22,, 1:25
86 Muff Frederik241:42 1:42
87 Madsen Jacob Gye28,, 1:42
88 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:53 1:53
89 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling2:27 2:27
90 Thomsen Kasper23,, 2:27
91 Fatnes Martin21,, 2:27
92 Urianstad Tomas2:59 2:59
93 Oddli Anders243:30 3:30
94 Jensen Frederik Irgens193:47 3:47
95 Tunset Anton20Team Coop 4:10 4:10
96 Kastemyr Pontus235:26 5:26
97 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick,, 5:26
98 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 5:26
99 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole226:16 6:16
100 Leknessund Andreas186:17 6:17
101 Amundrud Kjetil397:28 7:28
102 Rem Thomas32,, 7:28
103 Hordnes Vebjørn,, 7:28
104 Drivenes Magnus227:30 7:30
105 Gabrils Emil24,, 7:30
106 Teigland Geir24,, 7:30
107 Larsson Jesper7:32 7:32
108 Henning Nikolaj27,, 7:32
109 Haugen Audun19,, 7:32
110 Södergrann Jacob30,, 7:32
111 Hillerström Vic7:36 7:36
112 Breivold Jon Sæverås23,, 7:36
113 Prangel Kristo19,, 7:36
114 Ellingsen Christoffer Sandnes198:05 8:05
115 Buyle Christian Edelsteen8:10 8:10
116 Halvorsen Erik209:08 9:08
117 Sunde Jorgen Stromstad1910:36 10:36
118 Unger Lars- Christian,, 10:36
DNF Sonesson Johan -4:05:25 -4:05:25
DNF Vendelin Karl-arnold21,, -4:05:25
DNF Gøtke Rasmus,, -4:05:25
DNF Svendsbo Emil20,, -4:05:25
DNF Lundmark Emil18,, -4:05:25
DNF Fløystad Even19,, -4:05:25
DNF Vabø Tore Andre20,, -4:05:25
DNF Braten Jonas19,, -4:05:25
DNF Nilsen Bjarne25,, -4:05:25
DNF Mortensen Martin33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:05:25
DNF Wihk Jacob30,, -4:05:25
DNF Hovland Hakon,, -4:05:25
DNF Johansson Gustav18,, -4:05:25
DNF Lund Frederik20,, -4:05:25
DNF Kjaerstad Nicolai,, -4:05:25
DNF Jõeäär Marten18,, -4:05:25
DNF Sekse Runar18,, -4:05:25
DNF Strindin Joachim 24,, -4:05:25
DNF Ognedal Thomas18,, -4:05:25
DNF Madsen Andreas Handberg19,, -4:05:25
DNF Saetra-Pedersen Eirik21,, -4:05:25
DNF From Erik33,, -4:05:25
DNF Pung Peeter21,, -4:05:25
DNF Holm Henrik ,, -4:05:25
DNF Skofteby Kevin ,, -4:05:25
DNF Waage Markus21,, -4:05:25
DNF Aasvang Marius25,, -4:05:25
DNF Veimo Lars Morten,, -4:05:25
DNF Dragsten Jorgen,, -4:05:25
DNF Mortensen Mathias,, -4:05:25
DNF Sørensen Carl20,, -4:05:25
DNF Oerlemans Jorn19,, -4:05:25
DNF De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:05:25
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne24,, -4:05:25
DNF Clausen Nicolai18,, -4:05:25
DNF Andersen Henrik23,, -4:05:25
DNF Gilje Tor Arne,, -4:05:25
DNF Rahbek Mads22,, -4:05:25
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig24,, -4:05:25
DNF Kempi Sander18,, -4:05:25
DNF Johansen Julius18ColoQuick,, -4:05:25
DNF Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen20,, -4:05:25
DNF Aaskov Jeppe20,, -4:05:25
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander20,, -4:05:25
DNF Eklof Daniel20,, -4:05:25
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund22,, -4:05:25
DNF Forssell Hugo19,, -4:05:25
DNF Nystrand Johan28,, -4:05:25

Race information

Date: 29th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.skive-loebet.dk/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10789 sec.