1 26
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team 40 15 4:14:06
2 2
Sprint 23 Team ColoQuick 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 11
Sprint 21 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 21
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 121
Sprint 19 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 176
Sprint 24 Team Herning CK Elite 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 45
Classic 21 Team Coop 5 ,, 0:00
8 52
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 3 ,, 0:00
9 224
Sprint 22 Lillehammer CK 3 ,, 0:00
10 113
Sprint 25 Team Bache - JS.dk 3 ,, 0:00
11 6
Classic 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:00
12 61
Sprint 22 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
13 105
Sprint 25 Team Kvickly Odder Elite 0:07 0:07
14 13
Climber 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 0:13 0:13
15 22
GC 18 Riwal Cycling Team 0:15 0:15
16 15
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 0:17 0:17
17 24
Sprint 24 Riwal Cycling Team 0:20 0:20
18 12
TT 36 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 1:03 1:03
19 1
Sprint 23 Team ColoQuick 1:04 1:04
20 34
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT ,, 1:04
21 42
Sprint 21 Team Coop ,, 1:04
22 221
Climber 23 Lillehammer CK ,, 1:04
23 182
Climber 25 IK Hero ,, 1:04
24 62
Sprint 21 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 1:04
25 64
Sprint 27 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 1:04
26 244
Sprint 22 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras ,, 1:04
27 201
Sprint 25 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 1:04
28 81
Sprint 21 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg ,, 1:04
29 186
Climber 18 IK Hero ,, 1:04
30 145
Sprint 21 Team Ringerikskraft ,, 1:04
31 203
Sprint 25 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 1:04
32 185
Climber 27 IK Hero ,, 1:04
33 141
Climber 20 Team Ringerikskraft ,, 1:04
34 31
Climber 22 ABLOC CT ,, 1:04
35 55
GC 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:04
36 85
GC 21 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg ,, 1:04
37 194
GC 19 Tønsberg CK 1:10 1:10
38 183
Sprint 27 IK Hero ,, 1:10
39 242
Sprint 19 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras ,, 1:10
40 206
Sprint 20 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 1:10
41 23
Classic 25 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 1:10
42 25
Sprint 25 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 1:10
43 114
Sprint 19 Team Bache - JS.dk ,, 1:10
44 111
Sprint 31 Team Bache - JS.dk ,, 1:10
45 216
Sprint 21 Kristiansand CK ,, 1:10
46 86
Sprint 21 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg ,, 1:10
47 53
Sprint 25 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:10
48 56
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:10
49 232
TT 22 MAIFRACING Motola ,, 1:10
50 82
Climber 19 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg ,, 1:10
51 106
GC 21 Team Kvickly Odder Elite ,, 1:10
52 171
Classic 20 Team Herning CK Elite ,, 1:10
53 91
Classic 25 Team Give Elementer ,, 1:10
54 231
TT 22 MAIFRACING Motola ,, 1:10
55 132
TT 22 Asker CK ,, 1:10
56 14
GC 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 1:10
57 33
Sprint 20 ABLOC CT ,, 1:10
58 44
Climber 26 Team Coop 1:17 1:17
59 54
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 1:21 1:21
60 174
TT 19 Team Herning CK Elite 1:29 1:29
61 195
Sprint 20 Tønsberg CK 2:04 2:04
62 254
Sprint 21 Stjørdals - Blink 2:24 2:24
63 205
Sprint 19 Team CO:PLAY-Giant 2:58 2:58
64 3
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 2:58
65 51
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 3:23 3:23
66 83
TT 27 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg 3:55 3:55
67 16
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4:02 4:02
68 223
Sprint 21 Lillehammer CK 4:55 4:55
69 243
TT 20 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras 5:34 5:34
70 211
Sprint 21 Kristiansand CK 6:07 6:07
71 241
TT 20 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras 6:10 6:10
72 162
TT 31 Ryska Posten Racing Team 7:17 7:17
73 164
TT 28 Ryska Posten Racing Team ,, 7:17
74 131
TT 28 Asker CK ,, 7:17
75 84
Climber 26 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg 10:46 10:46
76 212
Climber 32 Kristiansand CK 11:58 11:58
77 173
Climber 19 Team Herning CK Elite 12:33 12:33
78 245
Climber 20 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras 13:09 13:09
79 63
Sprint 24 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 15:31 15:31
80 202
Sprint 25 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 15:31
81 4
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick 17:44 17:44
82 66
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 19:56 19:56
DNF 46
Sprint 20 Team Coop -
DNF 43
TT 23 Team Coop -
DNF 5
Sprint 28 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 35
Sprint 20 ABLOC CT -
DNF 36
Sprint 28 ABLOC CT -
DNF 32
Classic 23 ABLOC CT -
DNF 163
Classic 26 Ryska Posten Racing Team -
DNF 165
Classic 48 Ryska Posten Racing Team -
DNF 166
Sprint 27 Ryska Posten Racing Team -
DNF 161
Sprint 25 Ryska Posten Racing Team -
DNF 192
Climber 23 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 196
Climber 19 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 191
TT 22 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 133
Climber 18 Asker CK -
DNF 135
Climber 23 Asker CK -
DNF 181
TT 27 IK Hero -
DNF 184
TT 24 IK Hero -
DNF 213
TT 19 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 214
Sprint 21 Kristiansand CK -
DNF 226
Sprint 20 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 225
TT 18 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 222
TT 20 Lillehammer CK -
DNF 65
TT 22 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF 175
TT 22 Team Herning CK Elite -
DNF 172
Classic 23 Team Herning CK Elite -
DNF 93
Classic 21 Team Give Elementer -
DNF 94
Classic 38 Team Give Elementer -
DNF 95
Classic 22 Team Give Elementer -
DNF 92
Classic 24 Team Give Elementer -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 Team Give Elementer -
DNF 246
GC 22 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras -
DNF 204
GC 20 Team CO:PLAY-Giant -
DNF 103
GC 25 Team Kvickly Odder Elite -
DNF 102
GC 20 Team Kvickly Odder Elite -
DNF 101
GC 28 Team Kvickly Odder Elite -
DNF 115
GC 20 Team Bache - JS.dk -
DNF 112
Sprint 19 Team Bache - JS.dk -
DNF 116
Sprint 19 Team Bache - JS.dk -
DNF 143
Sprint 19 Team Ringerikskraft -
DNF 144
Sprint 18 Team Ringerikskraft -
DNF 146
Sprint 19 Team Ringerikskraft -
DNF 142
GC 19 Team Ringerikskraft -
DNF 256
GC 21 Stjørdals - Blink -
DNF 252
GC 19 Stjørdals - Blink -
DNF 251
GC 19 Stjørdals - Blink -
DNF 255
GC 19 Stjørdals - Blink -
DNF 236
TT 21 MAIFRACING Motola -
DNF 233
Classic 21 MAIFRACING Motola -
DNF 234
TT 23 MAIFRACING Motola -
DNF 235
TT 22 MAIFRACING Motola -
DNF 125
Classic 24 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads -
DNF 123
Classic 23 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads -
DNF 124
Classic 22 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads -
DNF 126
TT 19 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads -
DNF 122
TT 24 Team O.B.Wiik - Dan Stillads -
DNS 215
TT 22 Kristiansand CK -