2024»

Škoda Tour de Maurice

(2.2)
2024»Prologue»La NicolièreLa Nicolière(4.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00103
Sprint
PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
24Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling750:06:5435.652
22+0:0082
TT
MILTIADIS Andreas Terengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team32,,
0:00
35.652
33+0:0271
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr110:02
0:02
35.481
44+0:16195
GC
VENTER Jaco Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
37Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club0:16
0:16
34.326
55+0:1672
TT
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:16
34.326
66+0:17102
Classic
NORTJE Tristan Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
22Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:17
0:17
34.246
77+0:2075
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr0:20
0:20
34.009
88+0:20212
TT
KAGIMU Charles Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
25Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe,,
0:20
34.009
99+0:221
TT
21Team MCB0:22
0:22
33.853
1010+0:23175
TT
POTHIN Anthony Velo Club de Saint Denis
22Velo Club de Saint Denis0:23
0:23
33.776
1111+0:2474
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr0:24
0:24
33.699
1212+0:265
TT
25Team MCB0:26
0:26
33.545
1313+0:2673
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:26
33.545
1414+0:2923
Sprint
22Rwanda0:29
0:29
33.318
1515+0:3383
Sprint
REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Cycling Team
34Terengganu Cycling Team0:33
0:33
33.02
1616+0:353
Classic
MAYER Alexandre Team MCB
26Team MCB0:35
0:35
32.873
1717+0:3561
Sprint
BICHLMANN Daniel Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
35Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:35
32.873
1818+0:37101
Hills
KRUGER Casper Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
28Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
32.727
1919+0:3825
Sprint
26Rwanda0:38
0:38
32.655
2020+0:3822
Climber
26Rwanda,,
0:38
32.655
2121+0:3862
Sprint
FISCHER Robin Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
30Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:38
32.655
2222+0:3841
Climber
HOFMEESTER Marius Global Cycling Team
25Global Cycling Team,,
0:38
32.655
2323+0:39105
Sprint
VAN DYK Jacob Charles Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
30Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:39
0:39
32.583
2424+0:3963
Sprint
LENNÉ Arthur Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:39
32.583
2525+0:4193
O'CONNOR Calum CC Périgueux
35CC Périgueux 0:41
0:41
32.44
2626+0:4254
Sprint
LAGAB Azzedine Madar Pro Cycling Team
37Madar Pro Cycling Team0:42
0:42
32.368
2727+0:4343
Sprint
SWENNE Delano Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team0:43
0:43
32.298
2828+0:4552
TT
MANSOURI Hamza Madar Pro Cycling Team
25Madar Pro Cycling Team0:45
0:45
32.157
2929+0:4765
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:47
0:47
32.017
3030+0:4713
Sprint
19Algeria,,
0:47
32.017
3131+0:52114
Sprint
LEROY Olivier Club Cycliste de St. Louis
35Club Cycliste de St. Louis0:52
0:52
31.674
3232+0:57151
RHEEDERS Josh Velo club de L'est
23Velo club de L'est0:57
0:57
31.338
3333+0:5753
Sprint
MANSOURI Islam Madar Pro Cycling Team
26Madar Pro Cycling Team,,
0:57
31.338
3434+0:574
TT
PIAT William Team MCB
20Team MCB,,
0:57
31.338
3535+0:5864
Sprint
MERSEBURG Dominik Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
32Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:58
0:58
31.271
3636+0:59171
BRUTYN Simon Velo Club de Saint Denis
33Velo Club de Saint Denis0:59
0:59
31.205
3737+1:02211
TT
CELESTIN Torea Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
22Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe1:02
1:02
31.008
3838+1:0215
Sprint
30Algeria,,
1:02
31.008
3939+1:0314
Sprint
FERKOUS Ayoub Algeria
21Algeria1:03
1:03
30.943
4040+1:0424
18Rwanda1:04
1:04
30.879
4141+1:0551
Sprint
AMARI Hamza Madar Pro Cycling Team
21Madar Pro Cycling Team1:05
1:05
30.814
4242+1:06192
TT
MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Thibault Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
29Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:06
1:06
30.75
4343+1:07161
RIVIERE Paul Velo Club de L'ouest
40Velo Club de L'ouest1:07
1:07
30.686
4444+1:07182
ELMA Sebastien Velo Club de Sainte Rose
35Velo Club de Sainte Rose,,
1:07
30.686
4545+1:08194
Sprint
QUEVAUVILLIERS Samuel Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
18Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:08
1:08
30.622
4646+1:0812
Sprint
CHENNAFI Bachir Algeria
18Algeria,,
1:08
30.622
4747+1:09115
MAROT Jérémy Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:09
1:09
30.559
4848+1:10191
COLLINS Samuel Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
43Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:10
1:10
30.496
4949+1:1181
TT
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team1:11
1:11
30.433
5050+1:11104
SCOTT Bradley Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
28Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling,,
1:11
30.433
5151+1:122
RABOUDE Jeremy Team MCB
18Team MCB1:12
1:12
30.37
5252+1:1294
Sprint
PASQUET Aurelien CC Périgueux
28CC Périgueux ,,
1:12
30.37
5353+1:1395
Sprint
SAINT-MARTIN Clément CC Périgueux
32CC Périgueux 1:13
1:13
30.308
5454+1:13174
LI THIAO TE Gérard Velo Club de Saint Denis
37Velo Club de Saint Denis,,
1:13
30.308
5555+1:16183
FERRERE Jean-Abdel Velo Club de Sainte Rose
30Velo Club de Sainte Rose1:16
1:16
30.122
5656+1:16133
MARCY Ulrich Leu Braquet D'or
37Leu Braquet D'or,,
1:16
30.122
5757+1:17213
ONG TONE Noah Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
19Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe1:17
1:17
30.061
5858+1:1742
LUIJTEN Noel Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team,,
1:17
30.061
5959+1:17153
SOUBADOU Quentin Velo club de L'est
27Velo club de L'est,,
1:17
30.061
6060+1:1821
24Rwanda1:18
1:18
30
6161+1:19112
COURTOIS Kévin Club Cycliste de St. Louis
35Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:19
1:19
29.939
6262+1:2291
AUMEUNIER Lucas CC Périgueux
25CC Périgueux 1:22
1:22
29.758
6363+1:23141
SMCD9741:23
1:23
29.698
6464+1:25172
Sprint
ETIENNE Loi Germain Velo Club de Saint Denis
37Velo Club de Saint Denis1:25
1:25
29.579
6565+1:2611
Sprint
19Algeria1:26
1:26
29.52
6666+1:2745
WILLEMSEN Mees Global Cycling Team
23Global Cycling Team1:27
1:27
29.461
6767+1:3055
Sprint
SAIDI Nassim Madar Pro Cycling Team
29Madar Pro Cycling Team1:30
1:30
29.286
6868+1:32144
27SMCD9741:32
1:32
29.17
6969+1:32163
HENRIETTE Christopher Velo Club de L'ouest
18Velo Club de L'ouest,,
1:32
29.17
7070+1:3385
Sprint
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team
25Terengganu Cycling Team1:33
1:33
29.112
7171+1:3435
SOUYANE Jean-Yves Seychelles
25Seychelles1:34
1:34
29.055
7272+1:36121
BOYER Jean Philippe Club Cyclos Benedictins
39Club Cyclos Benedictins1:36
1:36
28.941
7373+1:40132
YONG SANG Jordan Leu Braquet D'or
30Leu Braquet D'or1:40
1:40
28.716
7474+1:41111
BOYER Nicolas Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:41
1:41
28.66
7575+1:42162
DESPRAIRIES Adrien Velo Club de L'ouest
24Velo Club de L'ouest1:42
1:42
28.605
7676+1:47113
LEPINAY Cedric Club Cycliste de St. Louis
38Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:47
1:47
28.33
7777+1:49123
HOARAU Mathieu Club Cyclos Benedictins
Club Cyclos Benedictins1:49
1:49
28.222
7878+1:50152
JEAN Romain Velo club de L'est
31Velo club de L'est1:50
1:50
28.168
7979+1:5032
26Seychelles,,
1:50
28.168
8080+1:52181
CUVELIER Loïc Velo Club de Sainte Rose
36Velo Club de Sainte Rose1:52
1:52
28.061
8181+1:5234
SINON Jayden Seychelles
19Seychelles,,
1:52
28.061
8282+1:53143
LAUDE Gauthier SMCD974
20SMCD9741:53
1:53
28.008
8383+1:54173
GRAIGNIC Mikal Velo Club de Saint Denis
46Velo Club de Saint Denis1:54
1:54
27.955
8484+1:55202
CORNETTE Jean Julien Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius1:55
1:55
27.902
8585+1:57193
TT
L'ESPERANCE Thibault Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
21Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:57
1:57
27.797
8686+1:57145
SAUTRON David SMCD974
27SMCD974,,
1:57
27.797
8787+2:02124
CHRYSLAIN Jean-François Club Cyclos Benedictins
40Club Cyclos Benedictins2:02
2:02
27.537
8888+2:03134
NODODUS Eric Leu Braquet D'or
43Leu Braquet D'or2:03
2:03
27.486
8989+2:03154
TAOCALI Nathan Velo club de L'est
20Velo club de L'est,,
2:03
27.486
9090+2:07215
TT
PHARMASSE Steward Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
46Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe2:07
2:07
27.283
9191+2:13164
GUICHARD Dominique Velo Club de L'ouest
52Velo Club de L'ouest2:13
2:13
26.984
9292+2:14142
28SMCD9742:14
2:14
26.934
9393+2:17125
PAYET Stephane Club Cyclos Benedictins
38Club Cyclos Benedictins2:17
2:17
26.788
9494+2:1984
Sprint
SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team2:19
2:19
26.691
9595+2:20131
BARET Alexandre Leu Braquet D'or
31Leu Braquet D'or2:20
2:20
26.643
9696+2:23122
BOYER Ludovic Alix Eric Club Cyclos Benedictins
34Club Cyclos Benedictins2:23
2:23
26.499
9797+2:26184
LEBEAU Pierre Anthony Velo Club de Sainte Rose
29Velo Club de Sainte Rose2:26
2:26
26.357
9898+2:26203
LUTCHMAN Heroan Keegan Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius,,
2:26
26.357
9999+2:4444
VAN DER STRAATEN Norbert Global Cycling Team
54Global Cycling Team2:44
2:44
25.536
100100+2:50214
COCO Jean Cedric Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
18Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe2:50
2:50
25.274
101101+2:5031
POOL Julian Seychelles
25Seychelles,,
2:50
25.274
102102+3:07204
PESLERBE Christophe Regional Mauritius
57Regional Mauritius3:07
3:07
24.559
103103+4:10201
AZOR Kenny Regional Mauritius
22Regional Mauritius4:10
4:10
22.229
104104+4:4233
GABRIEL Jahdel Seychelles
19Seychelles4:42
4:42
21.207
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1103
Sprint
PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
24Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling10:06:54..
282
TT
MILTIADIS Andreas Terengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
371
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr0:02
0:02
..
4195
GC
VENTER Jaco Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
37Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club0:16
0:16
..
572
TT
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:16
..
6102
Classic
NORTJE Tristan Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
22Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:17
0:17
..
775
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr0:20
0:20
..
8212
TT
KAGIMU Charles Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
25Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe,,
0:20
..
91
TT
21Team MCB0:22
0:22
..
10175
TT
POTHIN Anthony Velo Club de Saint Denis
22Velo Club de Saint Denis0:23
0:23
..
1174
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr0:24
0:24
..
125
TT
25Team MCB0:26
0:26
..
1373
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:26
..
1423
Sprint
22Rwanda0:29
0:29
..
1583
Sprint
REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Cycling Team
34Terengganu Cycling Team0:33
0:33
..
163
Classic
MAYER Alexandre Team MCB
26Team MCB0:35
0:35
..
1761
Sprint
BICHLMANN Daniel Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
35Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:35
..
18101
Hills
KRUGER Casper Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
28Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
..
1925
Sprint
26Rwanda0:38
0:38
..
2022
Climber
26Rwanda,,
0:38
..
2162
Sprint
FISCHER Robin Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
30Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:38
..
2241
Climber
HOFMEESTER Marius Global Cycling Team
25Global Cycling Team,,
0:38
..
23105
Sprint
VAN DYK Jacob Charles Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
30Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:39
0:39
..
2463
Sprint
LENNÉ Arthur Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:39
..
2593
O'CONNOR Calum CC Périgueux
35CC Périgueux 0:41
0:41
..
2654
Sprint
LAGAB Azzedine Madar Pro Cycling Team
37Madar Pro Cycling Team0:42
0:42
..
2743
Sprint
SWENNE Delano Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team0:43
0:43
..
2852
TT
MANSOURI Hamza Madar Pro Cycling Team
25Madar Pro Cycling Team0:45
0:45
..
2965
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:47
0:47
..
3013
Sprint
19Algeria,,
0:47
..
31114
Sprint
LEROY Olivier Club Cycliste de St. Louis
35Club Cycliste de St. Louis0:52
0:52
..
32151
RHEEDERS Josh Velo club de L'est
23Velo club de L'est0:57
0:57
..
3353
Sprint
MANSOURI Islam Madar Pro Cycling Team
26Madar Pro Cycling Team,,
0:57
..
344
TT
PIAT William Team MCB
20Team MCB,,
0:57
..
3564
Sprint
MERSEBURG Dominik Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
32Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:58
0:58
..
36171
BRUTYN Simon Velo Club de Saint Denis
33Velo Club de Saint Denis0:59
0:59
..
37211
TT
CELESTIN Torea Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
22Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe1:02
1:02
..
3815
Sprint
30Algeria,,
1:02
..
3914
Sprint
FERKOUS Ayoub Algeria
21Algeria1:03
1:03
..
4024
18Rwanda1:04
1:04
..
4151
Sprint
AMARI Hamza Madar Pro Cycling Team
21Madar Pro Cycling Team1:05
1:05
..
42192
TT
MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Thibault Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
29Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:06
1:06
..
43161
RIVIERE Paul Velo Club de L'ouest
40Velo Club de L'ouest1:07
1:07
..
44182
ELMA Sebastien Velo Club de Sainte Rose
35Velo Club de Sainte Rose,,
1:07
..
45194
Sprint
QUEVAUVILLIERS Samuel Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
18Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:08
1:08
..
4612
Sprint
CHENNAFI Bachir Algeria
18Algeria,,
1:08
..
47115
MAROT Jérémy Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:09
1:09
..
48191
COLLINS Samuel Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
43Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:10
1:10
..
4981
TT
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team1:11
1:11
..
50104
SCOTT Bradley Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
28Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling,,
1:11
..
512
RABOUDE Jeremy Team MCB
18Team MCB1:12
1:12
..
5294
Sprint
PASQUET Aurelien CC Périgueux
28CC Périgueux ,,
1:12
..
5395
Sprint
SAINT-MARTIN Clément CC Périgueux
32CC Périgueux 1:13
1:13
..
54174
LI THIAO TE Gérard Velo Club de Saint Denis
37Velo Club de Saint Denis,,
1:13
..
55183
FERRERE Jean-Abdel Velo Club de Sainte Rose
30Velo Club de Sainte Rose1:16
1:16
..
56133
MARCY Ulrich Leu Braquet D'or
37Leu Braquet D'or,,
1:16
..
57213
ONG TONE Noah Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
19Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe1:17
1:17
..
5842
LUIJTEN Noel Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
59153
SOUBADOU Quentin Velo club de L'est
27Velo club de L'est,,
1:17
..
6021
24Rwanda1:18
1:18
..
61112
COURTOIS Kévin Club Cycliste de St. Louis
35Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:19
1:19
..
6291
AUMEUNIER Lucas CC Périgueux
25CC Périgueux 1:22
1:22
..
63141
SMCD9741:23
1:23
..
64172
Sprint
ETIENNE Loi Germain Velo Club de Saint Denis
37Velo Club de Saint Denis1:25
1:25
..
6511
Sprint
19Algeria1:26
1:26
..
6645
WILLEMSEN Mees Global Cycling Team
23Global Cycling Team1:27
1:27
..
6755
Sprint
SAIDI Nassim Madar Pro Cycling Team
29Madar Pro Cycling Team1:30
1:30
..
68144
27SMCD9741:32
1:32
..
69163
HENRIETTE Christopher Velo Club de L'ouest
18Velo Club de L'ouest,,
1:32
..
7085
Sprint
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team
25Terengganu Cycling Team1:33
1:33
..
7135
SOUYANE Jean-Yves Seychelles
25Seychelles1:34
1:34
..
72121
BOYER Jean Philippe Club Cyclos Benedictins
39Club Cyclos Benedictins1:36
1:36
..
73132
YONG SANG Jordan Leu Braquet D'or
30Leu Braquet D'or1:40
1:40
..
74111
BOYER Nicolas Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:41
1:41
..
75162
DESPRAIRIES Adrien Velo Club de L'ouest
24Velo Club de L'ouest1:42
1:42
..
76113
LEPINAY Cedric Club Cycliste de St. Louis
38Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:47
1:47
..
77123
HOARAU Mathieu Club Cyclos Benedictins
Club Cyclos Benedictins1:49
1:49
..
78152
JEAN Romain Velo club de L'est
31Velo club de L'est1:50
1:50
..
7932
26Seychelles,,
1:50
..
80181
CUVELIER Loïc Velo Club de Sainte Rose
36Velo Club de Sainte Rose1:52
1:52
..
8134
SINON Jayden Seychelles
19Seychelles,,
1:52
..
82143
LAUDE Gauthier SMCD974
20SMCD9741:53
1:53
..
83173
GRAIGNIC Mikal Velo Club de Saint Denis
46Velo Club de Saint Denis1:54
1:54
..
84202
CORNETTE Jean Julien Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius1:55
1:55
..
85193
TT
L'ESPERANCE Thibault Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
21Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:57
1:57
..
86145
SAUTRON David SMCD974
27SMCD974,,
1:57
..
87124
CHRYSLAIN Jean-François Club Cyclos Benedictins
40Club Cyclos Benedictins2:02
2:02
..
88134
NODODUS Eric Leu Braquet D'or
43Leu Braquet D'or2:03
2:03
..
89154
TAOCALI Nathan Velo club de L'est
20Velo club de L'est,,
2:03
..
90215
TT
PHARMASSE Steward Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
46Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe2:07
2:07
..
91164
GUICHARD Dominique Velo Club de L'ouest
52Velo Club de L'ouest2:13
2:13
..
92142
28SMCD9742:14
2:14
..
93125
PAYET Stephane Club Cyclos Benedictins
38Club Cyclos Benedictins2:17
2:17
..
9484
Sprint
SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team2:19
2:19
..
95131
BARET Alexandre Leu Braquet D'or
31Leu Braquet D'or2:20
2:20
..
96122
BOYER Ludovic Alix Eric Club Cyclos Benedictins
34Club Cyclos Benedictins2:23
2:23
..
97184
LEBEAU Pierre Anthony Velo Club de Sainte Rose
29Velo Club de Sainte Rose2:26
2:26
..
98203
LUTCHMAN Heroan Keegan Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius,,
2:26
..
9944
VAN DER STRAATEN Norbert Global Cycling Team
54Global Cycling Team2:44
2:44
..
100214
COCO Jean Cedric Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
18Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe2:50
2:50
..
10131
POOL Julian Seychelles
25Seychelles,,
2:50
..
102204
PESLERBE Christophe Regional Mauritius
57Regional Mauritius3:07
3:07
..
103201
AZOR Kenny Regional Mauritius
22Regional Mauritius4:10
4:10
..
10433
GABRIEL Jahdel Seychelles
19Seychelles4:42
4:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1103
Sprint
PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
24Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling15+15
282
TT
MILTIADIS Andreas Terengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team12+12
371
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr9+9
4195
GC
VENTER Jaco Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
37Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club7+7
572
TT
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr5+5
6102
Classic
NORTJE Tristan Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
22Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling3+3
775
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
172
TT
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr0:07:10..
2102
Classic
NORTJE Tristan Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
22Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling0:01
0:01
..
31
TT
21Team MCB0:06
0:06
..
4175
TT
POTHIN Anthony Velo Club de Saint Denis
22Velo Club de Saint Denis0:07
0:07
..
523
Sprint
22Rwanda0:13
0:13
..
663
Sprint
LENNÉ Arthur Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:23
0:23
..
743
Sprint
SWENNE Delano Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team0:27
0:27
..
865
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Team Storck - Metropol Cycling0:31
0:31
..
913
Sprint
19Algeria,,
0:31
..
104
TT
PIAT William Team MCB
20Team MCB0:41
0:41
..
11211
TT
CELESTIN Torea Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
22Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe0:46
0:46
..
1214
Sprint
FERKOUS Ayoub Algeria
21Algeria0:47
0:47
..
1324
18Rwanda0:48
0:48
..
1451
Sprint
AMARI Hamza Madar Pro Cycling Team
21Madar Pro Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
15194
Sprint
QUEVAUVILLIERS Samuel Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
18Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club0:52
0:52
..
1612
Sprint
CHENNAFI Bachir Algeria
18Algeria,,
0:52
..
17115
MAROT Jérémy Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis0:53
0:53
..
182
RABOUDE Jeremy Team MCB
18Team MCB0:56
0:56
..
19213
ONG TONE Noah Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
19Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe1:01
1:01
..
2042
LUIJTEN Noel Global Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team,,
1:01
..
2111
Sprint
19Algeria1:10
1:10
..
22163
HENRIETTE Christopher Velo Club de L'ouest
18Velo Club de L'ouest1:16
1:16
..
23111
BOYER Nicolas Club Cycliste de St. Louis
21Club Cycliste de St. Louis1:25
1:25
..
2434
SINON Jayden Seychelles
19Seychelles1:36
1:36
..
25143
LAUDE Gauthier SMCD974
20SMCD9741:37
1:37
..
26202
CORNETTE Jean Julien Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius1:39
1:39
..
27193
TT
L'ESPERANCE Thibault Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
21Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club1:41
1:41
..
28154
TAOCALI Nathan Velo club de L'est
20Velo club de L'est1:47
1:47
..
29203
LUTCHMAN Heroan Keegan Regional Mauritius
19Regional Mauritius2:10
2:10
..
30214
COCO Jean Cedric Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
18Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe2:34
2:34
..
31201
AZOR Kenny Regional Mauritius
22Regional Mauritius3:54
3:54
..
3233
GABRIEL Jahdel Seychelles
19Seychelles4:26
4:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team Felt FelbermayrCT0:21:20..
2 Team Honeycomb Pro CyclingCLUB0:16
0:16
..
3 Team MCBCLUB0:45
0:45
..
4 Terengganu Cycling TeamCT1:06
1:06
..
5 RwandaNAT1:07
1:07
..
6 Team Storck - Metropol CyclingCT1:14
1:14
..
7 Madar Pro Cycling TeamCT1:46
1:46
..
8 Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling ClubCLUB1:52
1:52
..
9 Velo Club de Saint DenisCLUB1:57
1:57
..
10 Global Cycling TeamCLUB2:00
2:00
..
11 Velo Club des Jeunes de CurepipeCLUB2:01
2:01
..
12 AlgeriaNAT2:14
2:14
..
13 CC Périgueux CLUB2:28
2:28
..
14 Club Cycliste de St. LouisCLUB2:42
2:42
..
15 Velo club de L'estCLUB3:26
3:26
..
16 Velo Club de Sainte RoseCLUB3:37
3:37
..
17 Velo Club de L'ouestCLUB3:43
3:43
..
18 SMCD974CLUB4:10
4:10
..
19 Leu Braquet D'orCLUB4:21
4:21
..
20 SeychellesNAT4:38
4:38
..
21 Club Cyclos BenedictinsCLUB4:49
4:49
..
22 Regional MauritiusREG6:50
6:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    11 June 2024
  • Start time:
    11:00 (09:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.652 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    4.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    17
  • Vert. meters:
    150
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Sites