2019»Slag om Norg (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Norg  ›  Norg   (187k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 125754:16:014:16:01
271 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8555,,0:00
3116 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7040,,0:00
411 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus6032,,0:00
561 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 50280:040:04
641 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy40240:110:11
772 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 35200:150:15
862 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 30180:330:33
921 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling25160:430:43
1042 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2014,,0:43
111 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles1512,,0:43
1212 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus1010,,0:43
1363 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 580:460:46
1413 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus570:480:48
1573 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  21Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 560:520:52
162 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles351:431:43
1743 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy341:461:46
1844 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy331:541:54
1952 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 323:473:47
20121 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus313:493:49
2153 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 34:024:02
22122 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,4:02
2381 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing34:084:08
24101 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,4:08
25123 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus34:204:20
26111 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:20
2754 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,4:20
28102 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:20
29103 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:20
30104 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:20
3122 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling,,4:20
3291 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:20
33151 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,4:20
3455 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,4:20
3517 Benoist AntoineCorendon - Circus 20Corendon - Circus,,4:20
3692 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 4:284:28
373 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles5:075:07
384 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles6:026:02
395 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,6:02
406 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles7:247:24
4123 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,7:24
4245 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,7:24
43112 van Breda RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:24
4493 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,7:24
4531 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,7:24
46131 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,7:24
4732 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,7:24
DNF114 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT--
DNF153 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF96 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF25 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF94 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF106 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF105 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF7 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF95 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF146 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF26 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF66 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF83 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF124 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF65 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF86 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF152 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF76 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF67 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF74 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF16 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF33 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF113 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF127 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF57 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF134 Brandt NicolasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF145 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF115 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF75 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF82 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF142 Andersson AndreasTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF126 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF154 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF35 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF144 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF34 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF47 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF14 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF24 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF136 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF135 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF84 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF125 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF15 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF56 van Lingen GerrieAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF155 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF46 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF85 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF133 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF143 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF107 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF64 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF141 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 21Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF156 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF36 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF132 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Slag om Norg logoDate: 11th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.825 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: NorgNorg

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/slagomnorg
www.slagomnorg.nl/

Race ranking position
214th
38 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.