The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 37 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7 | 5 | 4:23:25 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 107 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:20 | 115 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
7 | 7 | +1:27 | 153 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
8 | 8 | +1:33 | 47 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:42 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:49 | 151 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:52 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:52 | 112 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 1:42 | ||||
13 | 14 | +1:52 | 96 | Sprint | COOPER Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy | 24 | Sweden Cycling Academy | ,, 1:42 | ||||
14 | 15 | +1:52 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:42 | ||||
15 | 16 | +1:52 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 1:42 | ||||
16 | 17 | +1:52 | 161 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 1:42 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:52 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:42 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:52 | 114 | TT | RAVNØY Johan Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 1:42 | ||||
19 | 11 | +1:49 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:42 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:52 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:52 | 53 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:42 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:52 | 2 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 1:42 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:58 | 1 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:58 | 124 | Climber | DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 1:48 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:58 | 157 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:48 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:58 | 174 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 30 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:58 | 101 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:48 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:58 | 154 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:48 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:58 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:48 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:58 | 143 | Sprint | KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental | 25 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 1:48 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:58 | 22 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:48 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:58 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:48 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:58 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:48 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:58 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:58 | 142 | Sprint | MEWES Ben XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 1:48 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:58 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:48 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:58 | 62 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:48 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:58 | 67 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:48 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:58 | 54 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:48 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:58 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:48 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:58 | 43 | TT | HOLLENBECK Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:48 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:58 | 55 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:48 | ||||
43 | 43 | +2:10 | 102 | TT | LEWIS Cole Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:10 | 292 | Sprint | VERZIJL Sten Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:10 | 51 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:10 | 122 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 2:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:10 | 105 | Sprint | GUYDISH Sean Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 2:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +2:10 | 3 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 2:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:24 | 146 | TT | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:24 | 73 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | ,, 2:14 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:49 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:49 | 141 | TT | GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 2:39 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:49 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 2:39 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:58 | 165 | GC | VAN ELZAKKER Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy | 23 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:58 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:48 | ||||
56 | 56 | +3:07 | 24 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
57 | 57 | +3:18 | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
58 | 58 | +3:18 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 3:08 | ||||
59 | 59 | +3:18 | 152 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 3:08 | ||||
60 | 60 | +3:18 | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 3:08 | ||||
61 | 61 | +4:00 | 173 | TT | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 24 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
62 | 62 | +4:08 | 5 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
63 | 63 | +4:18 | 123 | Classic | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
64 | 64 | +4:32 | 57 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
65 | 65 | +5:29 | 201 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Talos Anek Lines | 27 | Talos Anek Lines | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
66 | 66 | +5:29 | 113 | TT | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 5:19 | ||||
67 | 67 | +5:29 | 4 | TT | 26 | Greece | ,, 5:19 | |||||
68 | 68 | +5:40 | 204 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Talos Anek Lines | 33 | Talos Anek Lines | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
69 | 69 | +5:43 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
70 | 70 | +5:43 | 294 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 5:33 | ||||
71 | 71 | +6:18 | 185 | Sprint | FITZWATER Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 23 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
72 | 73 | +7:32 | 155 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
73 | 74 | +7:32 | 127 | TT | KINCAID Theodore Toronto Hustle | 23 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 7:22 | ||||
74 | 75 | +7:32 | 175 | TT | EVANGELOS Sarris Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 20 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
75 | 78 | +7:34 | 296 | TT | WILSHAUS Serginho Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 7:24 7:24 | ||||
76 | 76 | +7:32 | 203 | TT | PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis Talos Anek Lines | 25 | Talos Anek Lines | ,, 7:24 | ||||
77 | 79 | +7:34 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:24 | ||||
78 | 80 | +7:34 | 77 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 7:24 | ||||
79 | 81 | +7:34 | 182 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 36 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:24 | ||||
80 | 72 | +7:31 | 176 | Sprint | SOULIOS Zisis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 25 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:24 | ||||
81 | 82 | +7:34 | 104 | Sprint | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 7:24 | ||||
82 | 83 | +7:34 | 172 | Sprint | ILIADIS Ioannis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 28 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:24 | ||||
83 | 84 | +7:34 | 86 | Sprint | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 7:24 | ||||
84 | 77 | +7:33 | 27 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:24 | ||||
85 | 85 | +7:34 | 84 | TT | VINKLÁREK František TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 7:24 | ||||
86 | 86 | +8:00 | 116 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 7:50 7:50 | ||||
87 | 87 | +8:00 | 63 | Sprint | STARI Linus Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:50 | ||||
88 | 88 | +8:00 | 25 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:50 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:00 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:50 | ||||
90 | 90 | +8:00 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:50 | ||||
91 | 91 | +8:00 | 32 | GC | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:50 | ||||
92 | 92 | +11:34 | 85 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 23 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
93 | 93 | +14:50 | 126 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 36 | Toronto Hustle | 14:40 14:40 | ||||
94 | 94 | +14:50 | 125 | TT | KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle | 24 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 14:40 | ||||
95 | 95 | +15:03 | 92 | TT | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 14:53 14:53 | ||||
96 | 96 | +15:03 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 14:53 | ||||
97 | 97 | +15:16 | 95 | Sprint | WISE Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy | 22 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:06 15:06 | ||||
98 | 98 | +15:22 | 144 | Sprint | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 15:12 15:12 | ||||
99 | 99 | +15:26 | 91 | Sprint | FERM Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy | 20 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:16 15:16 | ||||
100 | 100 | +15:33 | 11 | TT | PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos Rodilios Cycling Team | 30 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 15:23 15:23 | ||||
101 | 101 | +15:33 | 7 | TT | KALONIATIS Georgios Greece | 23 | Greece | ,, 15:23 | ||||
102 | 102 | +15:38 | 156 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 15:28 15:28 | ||||
103 | 103 | +15:42 | 83 | TT | KOVAŘČÍK Petr TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:32 15:32 | ||||
104 | 104 | +15:52 | 164 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 15:42 15:42 | ||||
105 | 105 | +15:52 | 171 | TT | XOURIS Panagiotis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 51 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 15:42 | ||||
106 | 106 | +15:52 | 184 | Climber | ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:42 | ||||
107 | 107 | +19:30 | 46 | Climber | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19:20 19:20 | ||||
108 | 108 | +31:25 | 181 | Sprint | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 31:15 31:15 | ||||
109 | 109 | +31:45 | 111 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 31:35 31:35 | ||||
OTL | 15 | Sprint | KOUROS Iakovos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 35:33 35:33 | ||||||
OTL | 87 | Sprint | JELÍNEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 42:12 42:12 | ||||||
OTL | 94 | Sprint | RINDBORG Erik Sweden Cycling Academy | 32 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 45:57 45:57 | ||||||
OTL | 183 | Sprint | DEGUEURCE Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 24 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 46:56 46:56 | ||||||
OTL | 207 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Georgios Talos Anek Lines | 36 | Talos Anek Lines | ,, 46:56 | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | CEURENS Robbe Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | DOUZAS Dionysios Greece | 20 | Greece | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | SCURIATTI Luca Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Classic | NASER Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy | 21 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Climber | GIL Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy | 25 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | TT | KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team | 18 | Rodilios Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | TT | TSIKOURIS Theodoros Rodilios Cycling Team | 28 | Rodilios Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | TT | MASTROSAVVAKIS Ioannis Rodilios Cycling Team | 49 | Rodilios Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | TT | KARLENIUS Christian Sweden Cycling Academy | 34 | Sweden Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | TT | CEDERFJORD Simon Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 202 | TT | MARKASIOTIS Vlasios Talos Anek Lines | 25 | Talos Anek Lines | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | TT | ROVAKIS Dimitrios Talos Anek Lines | 48 | Talos Anek Lines | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | TT | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios Talos Anek Lines | 23 | Talos Anek Lines | - | ||||||
DNS | 81 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNS | 41 | Sprint | MCQUEEN Callum Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 21 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:55:02 (+31:37)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1 | 4:23:15 | .. | ||
2 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 107 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 115 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 153 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
8 | 47 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
9 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
10 | 151 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
11 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
12 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
13 | 112 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
14 | 96 | Sprint | COOPER Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy | 24 | Sweden Cycling Academy | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
16 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
17 | 161 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
19 | 114 | TT | RAVNØY Johan Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
20 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
21 | 53 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
22 | 2 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
23 | 1 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
24 | 124 | Climber | DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
25 | 157 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
26 | 174 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 30 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
27 | 101 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
28 | 154 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
30 | 143 | Sprint | KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental | 25 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
31 | 22 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
32 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
33 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
34 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
35 | 142 | Sprint | MEWES Ben XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
37 | 62 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
38 | 67 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
39 | 54 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
40 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | TT | HOLLENBECK Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
42 | 55 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
43 | 102 | TT | LEWIS Cole Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
44 | 292 | Sprint | VERZIJL Sten Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
46 | 122 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
47 | 105 | Sprint | GUYDISH Sean Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
48 | 3 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
49 | 146 | TT | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
50 | 73 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
51 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
52 | 141 | TT | GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
53 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
54 | 165 | GC | VAN ELZAKKER Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy | 23 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
56 | 24 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
57 | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
59 | 152 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
60 | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
61 | 173 | TT | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 24 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
62 | 5 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
63 | 123 | Classic | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
65 | 201 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Talos Anek Lines | 27 | Talos Anek Lines | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
66 | 113 | TT | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 5:29 | .. | |||
67 | 4 | TT | 26 | Greece | ,, 5:29 | .. | ||||
68 | 204 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Talos Anek Lines | 33 | Talos Anek Lines | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
69 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
70 | 294 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 5:43 | .. | |||
71 | 185 | Sprint | FITZWATER Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 23 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
72 | 176 | Sprint | SOULIOS Zisis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 25 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
73 | 155 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
74 | 127 | TT | KINCAID Theodore Toronto Hustle | 23 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 7:32 | .. | |||
75 | 175 | TT | EVANGELOS Sarris Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 20 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | |||
76 | 203 | TT | PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis Talos Anek Lines | 25 | Talos Anek Lines | ,, 7:32 | .. | |||
77 | 27 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
78 | 296 | TT | WILSHAUS Serginho Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
79 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
81 | 182 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 36 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
82 | 104 | Sprint | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
83 | 172 | Sprint | ILIADIS Ioannis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 28 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | Sprint | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | Sprint | VINKLÁREK František TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
86 | 116 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
87 | 63 | Sprint | STARI Linus Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
88 | 25 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
89 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
90 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
91 | 32 | GC | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
92 | 85 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 23 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
93 | 126 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 36 | Toronto Hustle | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
94 | 125 | TT | KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle | 24 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 14:50 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | TT | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
96 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 15:03 | .. | |||
97 | 95 | Sprint | WISE Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy | 22 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
98 | 144 | Sprint | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
99 | 91 | Sprint | FERM Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy | 20 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
100 | 11 | TT | PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos Rodilios Cycling Team | 30 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
101 | 7 | TT | KALONIATIS Georgios Greece | 23 | Greece | ,, 15:33 | .. | |||
102 | 156 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
103 | 83 | TT | KOVAŘČÍK Petr TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
104 | 164 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
105 | 171 | TT | XOURIS Panagiotis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 51 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | .. | |||
106 | 184 | Climber | ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | .. | |||
107 | 46 | Climber | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
108 | 181 | Sprint | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 31:45 31:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 115 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1 | +1 | |
4 | 146 | TT | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Tsampika (19.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAL-CIN Matteo | Toronto Hustle | 5 |
2 | TYRPEKL Karel | ATT Investments | 3 |
3 | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian | XSpeed United Continental | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Tsampika (142.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYRPEKL Karel | ATT Investments | 5 |
2 | DAL-CIN Matteo | Toronto Hustle | 3 |
3 | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret | Team Coop | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:23:15 | .. | |
2 | 107 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 115 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
4 | 153 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
5 | 151 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
6 | 112 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
7 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
8 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
9 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
10 | 114 | TT | RAVNØY Johan Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
11 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
12 | 1 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
13 | 157 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
14 | 101 | TT | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
15 | 154 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
16 | 22 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
17 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
18 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
19 | 55 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
20 | 102 | TT | LEWIS Cole Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
21 | 292 | Sprint | VERZIJL Sten Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
22 | 122 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
23 | 105 | Sprint | GUYDISH Sean Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
24 | 73 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
25 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
26 | 24 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
27 | 152 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
28 | 5 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |
29 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
30 | 155 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
31 | 175 | TT | EVANGELOS Sarris Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 20 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | |
32 | 296 | TT | WILSHAUS Serginho Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
33 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 7:34 | .. | |
34 | 84 | TT | VINKLÁREK František TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 7:34 | .. | |
35 | 25 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
36 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 8:00 | .. | |
37 | 32 | Sprint | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 8:00 | .. | |
38 | 92 | Sprint | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
39 | 95 | Sprint | WISE Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy | 22 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |
40 | 144 | Sprint | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
41 | 91 | Sprint | FERM Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy | 20 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |
42 | 156 | Sprint | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |
43 | 83 | Sprint | KOVAŘČÍK Petr TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
44 | 46 | Sprint | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19:30 19:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATT Investments | CT | 13:13:29 | .. |
2 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | Team Coop | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
4 | Aevolo | CLUB | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
5 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
6 | Toronto Hustle | CT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
7 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | CLUB | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
8 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
9 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
10 | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
11 | Greece | NAT | ,, 2:16 | .. |
12 | XSpeed United Continental | CT | 2:36 2:36 | .. |
13 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
14 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | CLUB | 9:47 9:47 | .. |
15 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | 14:42 14:42 | .. |
16 | Talos Anek Lines | CLUB | 15:01 15:01 | .. |
17 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | CT | 16:58 16:58 | .. |
18 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | CT | 26:00 26:00 | .. |
19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | CLUB | 28:27 28:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | ATT Investments | 13:13:29 |
2 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:06 |
3 | Aevolo | 0:18 |
4 | Team Coop | 0:20 |
5 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:22 |
6 | Toronto Hustle | 0:28 |
7 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:30 |
8 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 1:36 |
9 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:58 |
10 | Global Cycling Team | 2:16 |
11 | Greece | ,, |
12 | XSpeed United Continental | 2:36 |
13 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:13 |
14 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 9:45 |
15 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 14:42 |
16 | Talos Anek Lines | 14:57 |
17 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 16:58 |
18 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 26:00 |
19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 28:27 |
Race information
- Date:12 March 2022
- Start time:11:30 (10:30 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:39.2 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:68
- Vert. meters:1848
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: