2022»

South Aegean Tour

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2 (Final)»RhodesSalakos(168.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00121
DAL-CIN MatteoToronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle754:06:09
23+0:1061
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg32,,
0:00
36+0:2211519Team Coop 11,,
0:00
410+1:5853
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
57+1:3947
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
622+2:3073
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments,,
0:00
72+0:0637
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
823+2:30146
DREYER HELDAHL SebastianXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
99+1:55151
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
104+0:12107
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:00
115+0:1674
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
1213+2:04124
DUBÉ DavidToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
1312+2:04231Greece0:06
0:06
1411+2:04161
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:06
1515+2:0876
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments0:10
0:10
1616+2:14106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo,,
0:10
1751+4:31519Greece0:17
0:17
1814+2:0575
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:17
198+1:50153
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:17
2017+2:1752
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk0:19
0:19
2136+3:1471
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:19
2220+2:25154
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras0:21
0:21
2319+2:20114
RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop
18Team Coop 0:22
0:22
2418+2:2023
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:22
2521+2:2667
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:22
2641+3:3824
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:25
0:25
2764+8:0427
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:25
2861+6:54185
FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
23EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
2931+2:4651
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:30
3025+2:34142
MEWES BenXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:30
3126+2:3454
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:30
3224+2:34143
KOSZELA DanielXSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
0:30
3356+6:05426Greece,,
0:30
3432+2:46322Greece,,
0:30
3557+6:19291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
0:30
3627+2:3945
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind0:35
0:35
3734+2:58105
GUYDISH SeanAevolo
21Aevolo0:42
0:42
3845+4:06152
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:42
3930+2:4622
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:42
4046+4:0682
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:42
4166+8:23175
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
20Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team0:45
0:45
4233+2:50119Greece0:46
0:46
4359+6:23201
KORTSIDAKIS MichailTalos Anek Lines
27Talos Anek Lines0:48
0:48
4435+3:04102
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo,,
0:48
4528+2:4696
COOPER NicholasSweden Cycling Academy
24Sweden Cycling Academy,,
0:48
4629+2:46293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
0:48
4744+3:53141
GONÇALVES BernardoXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental0:58
0:58
4867+8:4386
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov1:03
1:03
4937+3:1436
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:10
1:10
5038+3:19174
KASTRANTAS CharalamposAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
31Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team1:15
1:15
5154+5:23173
GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
24Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team1:17
1:17
5240+3:3610118Aevolo1:32
1:32
5368+9:12296
WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
1:32
5485+17:01144
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental1:33
1:33
5542+3:4066
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:36
1:36
5639+3:3342
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind1:38
1:38
5769+9:15176
SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
25Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
1:38
5843+3:4462
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg1:40
1:40
5971+9:3677
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments1:56
1:56
6060+6:3757
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk1:59
1:59
6172+9:45172
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team2:05
2:05
6273+10:12116
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop 2:06
2:06
6349+4:1731
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:13
2:13
6447+4:1111218Team Coop ,,
2:13
6550+4:1755
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:13
6648+4:1133
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:13
6786+17:2744
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind2:18
2:18
6879+14:0785
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov2:27
2:27
6965+8:18294
VAN DEN BERGE Floris JanGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team2:29
2:29
7053+4:45292
VERZIJL StenGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
2:29
7152+4:31157
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
2:29
7274+10:3426
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica2:54
2:54
7375+10:38155
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3:00
3:00
7476+10:42182
PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
36EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team3:02
3:02
7589+18:5111
PAPASTAMATAKIS KyriakosRodilios Cycling Team
30Rodilios Cycling Team3:12
3:12
7658+6:19145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental3:24
3:24
7790+19:1283
KOVAŘČÍK PetrTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
18TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
3:24
7855+5:3343
HOLLENBECK SeanYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind3:29
3:29
7988+18:3992
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy3:30
3:30
8062+7:0064
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg3:56
3:56
8191+20:04156
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras4:20
4:20
8263+7:4372
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
4:20
8399+36:11111
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
22Team Coop 4:23
4:23
8478+12:3025
FOLTÁN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:24
4:24
8592+20:34126
VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle5:38
5:38
8670+9:2634
BAUER DominikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:02
6:02
8793+22:38171
XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
51Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team6:40
6:40
8881+14:18203
PANIGYRAKIS IoannisTalos Anek Lines
25Talos Anek Lines,,
6:40
8977+12:20204
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTalos Anek Lines
33Talos Anek Lines,,
6:40
9083+16:4963
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg8:43
8:43
9180+14:1811324Team Coop ,,
8:43
9282+16:21127
KINCAID TheodoreToronto Hustle
23Toronto Hustle,,
8:43
9387+18:0084
VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov10:20
10:20
9496+27:15184
ORR RobertEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
41EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team11:17
11:17
9584+16:52295
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team14:48
14:48
9694+23:5935
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:53
15:53
9795+23:5932
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:53
98101+47:24181
SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
41EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
15:53
9997+32:05125
KALICHMAN DanielToronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle17:09
17:09
10098+35:2591
FERM JesperSweden Cycling Academy
20Sweden Cycling Academy19:53
19:53
101100+36:58723Greece21:19
21:19
DNF65
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF10418Aevolo-
DNF165
VAN ELZAKKER WoutBahrain Cycling Academy
23Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF164
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF122
SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle-
DNF123
RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle-
DNF46
MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind-
DNF95
WISE LloydSweden Cycling Academy
22Sweden Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1121
DAL-CIN MatteoToronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle40258:29:18..
21▼137
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus30180:06
0:06
..
34▲161
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg25140:10
0:10
..
43▼1107
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo20110:12
0:12
..
55-74
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments1580:16
0:16
..
66-11519Team Coop 1060:22
0:22
..
78▲147
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind541:39
1:39
..
87▼1153
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras331:50
1:50
..
910▲1151
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras321:55
1:55
..
1021▲1153
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk311:58
1:58
..
1117▲6161
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy2:04
2:04
..
1222▲10231Greece,,
2:04
..
1324▲11124
DUBÉ DavidToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
2:04
..
149▼575
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments2:05
2:05
..
1516▲176
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments2:08
2:08
..
1632▲16106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo2:14
2:14
..
1712▼552
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk2:17
2:17
..
1815▼323
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:20
2:20
..
1919-114
RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop
18Team Coop ,,
2:20
..
2028▲8154
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:25
2:25
..
2138▲1767
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg2:26
2:26
..
2250▲2873
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments2:30
2:30
..
2349▲26146
DREYER HELDAHL SebastianXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
2:30
..
2430▲6143
KOSZELA DanielXSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental2:34
2:34
..
2535▲10142
MEWES BenXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
2:34
..
2639▲1354
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:34
..
2729▲245
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind2:39
2:39
..
2814▼1496
COOPER NicholasSweden Cycling Academy
24Sweden Cycling Academy2:46
2:46
..
2920▼9293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
2:46
..
3031▲122
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:46
..
3145▲1451
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:46
..
3248▲16322Greece,,
2:46
..
3323▼10119Greece2:50
2:50
..
3447▲13105
GUYDISH SeanAevolo
21Aevolo2:58
2:58
..
3543▲8102
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo3:04
3:04
..
3651▲1571
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
25ATT Investments3:14
3:14
..
3740▲336
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
3:14
..
3826▼12174
KASTRANTAS CharalamposAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
31Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team3:19
3:19
..
3911▼2842
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind3:33
3:33
..
4027▼1310118Aevolo3:36
3:36
..
4156▲1524
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:38
3:38
..
4233▼966
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3:40
3:40
..
4337▼662
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg3:44
3:44
..
4452▲8141
GONÇALVES BernardoXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental3:53
3:53
..
4559▲14152
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras4:06
4:06
..
4657▲1182
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
4:06
..
4713▼3411218Team Coop 4:11
4:11
..
4818▼3033
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:11
..
4936▼1331
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:17
4:17
..
5042▼855
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:17
..
5162▲11519Greece4:31
4:31
..
5225▼27157
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
4:31
..
5344▼9292
VERZIJL StenGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team4:45
4:45
..
5461▲7173
GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
24Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team5:23
5:23
..
5541▼1443
HOLLENBECK SeanYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind5:33
5:33
..
5667▲11426Greece6:05
6:05
..
5769▲12291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team6:19
6:19
..
5853▼5145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental,,
6:19
..
5965▲6201
KORTSIDAKIS MichailTalos Anek Lines
27Talos Anek Lines6:23
6:23
..
6064▲457
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk6:37
6:37
..
6171▲10185
FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
23EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team6:54
6:54
..
6255▼764
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg7:00
7:00
..
6358▼572
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments7:43
7:43
..
6477▲1327
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica8:04
8:04
..
6570▲5294
VAN DEN BERGE Floris JanGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team8:18
8:18
..
6675▲9175
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
20Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team8:23
8:23
..
6784▲1786
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov8:43
8:43
..
6878▲10296
WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team9:12
9:12
..
6972▲3176
SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
25Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team9:15
9:15
..
7060▼1034
BAUER DominikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:26
9:26
..
7180▲977
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments9:36
9:36
..
7283▲11172
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team9:45
9:45
..
7386▲13116
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop 10:12
10:12
..
7479▲526
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica10:34
10:34
..
7573▼2155
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras10:38
10:38
..
7681▲5182
PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
36EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team10:42
10:42
..
7768▼9204
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTalos Anek Lines
33Talos Anek Lines12:20
12:20
..
7888▲1025
FOLTÁN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica12:30
12:30
..
7992▲1385
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov14:07
14:07
..
8066▼1411324Team Coop 14:18
14:18
..
8176▼5203
PANIGYRAKIS IoannisTalos Anek Lines
25Talos Anek Lines,,
14:18
..
8274▼8127
KINCAID TheodoreToronto Hustle
23Toronto Hustle16:21
16:21
..
8387▲463
STARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg16:49
16:49
..
8434▼50295
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team16:52
16:52
..
8598▲13144
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental17:01
17:01
..
8696▲1044
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind17:27
17:27
..
8785▼284
VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov18:00
18:00
..
8895▲792
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy18:39
18:39
..
89100▲1111
PAPASTAMATAKIS KyriakosRodilios Cycling Team
30Rodilios Cycling Team18:51
18:51
..
90103▲1383
KOVAŘČÍK PetrTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
18TUFO - Pardus Prostějov19:12
19:12
..
91102▲11156
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras20:04
20:04
..
9293▲1126
VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle20:34
20:34
..
93105▲12171
XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
51Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team22:38
22:38
..
9489▼535
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:59
23:59
..
9591▼432
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
23:59
..
96106▲10184
ORR RobertEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
41EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team27:15
27:15
..
9794▼3125
KALICHMAN DanielToronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle32:05
32:05
..
9899▲191
FERM JesperSweden Cycling Academy
20Sweden Cycling Academy35:25
35:25
..
99109▲10111
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
22Team Coop 36:11
36:11
..
100101▲1723Greece36:58
36:58
..
101108▲7181
SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
41EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team47:24
47:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-72
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments10+10
21▼1121
DAL-CIN MatteoToronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle8-
32▼174
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments8-
4-157
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras4+4
5-111
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
22Team Coop 3+3
63▼311519Team Coop 1-
74▼3146
DREYER HELDAHL SebastianXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental1-
8-295
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-37
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:29:24..
22-107
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo0:06
0:06
..
33-11519Team Coop 0:16
0:16
..
44-153
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:44
1:44
..
55-151
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:49
1:49
..
68▲276
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments2:02
2:02
..
717▲10106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo2:08
2:08
..
87▼123
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:14
2:14
..
910▲1114
RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop
18Team Coop ,,
2:14
..
1015▲5154
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:19
2:19
..
1124▲1373
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments2:24
2:24
..
1211▼1293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team2:40
2:40
..
1316▲322
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:40
..
1412▼2119Greece2:44
2:44
..
1523▲8105
GUYDISH SeanAevolo
21Aevolo2:52
2:52
..
1620▲4102
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo2:58
2:58
..
1718▲136
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:08
3:08
..
1814▼410118Aevolo3:30
3:30
..
1926▲724
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:32
3:32
..
2027▲7152
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras4:00
4:00
..
216▼1511218Team Coop 4:05
4:05
..
229▼1333
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:05
..
2319▼455
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk4:11
4:11
..
2428▲4519Greece4:25
4:25
..
2513▼12157
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
4:25
..
2621▼5292
VERZIJL StenGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team4:39
4:39
..
2729▲2291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team6:13
6:13
..
2825▼3145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental,,
6:13
..
2931▲2175
EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
20Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team8:17
8:17
..
3032▲2296
WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team9:06
9:06
..
3130▼1155
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras10:32
10:32
..
3235▲325
FOLTÁN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica12:24
12:24
..
3340▲7144
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental16:55
16:55
..
3434-84
VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov17:54
17:54
..
3538▲392
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy18:33
18:33
..
3643▲783
KOVAŘČÍK PetrTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
18TUFO - Pardus Prostějov19:06
19:06
..
3742▲5156
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras19:58
19:58
..
3836▼235
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:53
23:53
..
3937▼232
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
23:53
..
4041▲191
FERM JesperSweden Cycling Academy
20Sweden Cycling Academy35:19
35:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG EmbretTeam Coop 4:06:09
2 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
3 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4 THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
5 SCOTT JaredAevolo,,
6 HEMING MikaATT Investments0:10
7 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
8 DRAKOS NikolasGreece0:17
9 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
10 THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras0:21
11 RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop 0:22
12 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica,,
13 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica0:25
14 DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team0:30
15 GUYDISH SeanAevolo0:42
16 RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
17 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
18 EVANGELOS SarrisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team0:45
19 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece0:46
20 LEWIS ColeAevolo0:48
21 DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team,,
22 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:10
23 WIENKE BrooksAevolo1:32
24 WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team,,
25 COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental1:33
26 FELDMANN Karsten LarsenTeam Coop 2:13
27 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk,,
28 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
29 VERZIJL StenGlobal Cycling Team2:29
30 KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
31 DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras3:00
32 SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental3:24
33 KOVAŘČÍK PetrTUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
34 FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy3:30
35 OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras4:20
36 FOLTÁN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica4:24
37 VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov10:20
38 SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus15:53
39 ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
40 FERM JesperSweden Cycling Academy19:53
1005 MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind-
1005 WARREN MatthewAevolo-
1005 WISE LloydSweden Cycling Academy-
1005 SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- ATT InvestmentsCT 25:32:06..
24▲2 AevoloCLUB 25:33:10
25:33:10
..
37▲4 Team IBT - BH Carl RasCLUB 25:34:04
25:34:04
..
45▲1 Team VorarlbergCT 25:34:16
25:34:16
..
59▲4 Team Novo NordiskPRT 25:34:43
25:34:43
..
63▼3 Team Coop CT 25:34:44
25:34:44
..
711▲4 GreeceNAT 25:35:05
25:35:05
..
812▲4 XSpeed United ContinentalCT 25:35:32
25:35:32
..
92▼7 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT 25:35:35
25:35:35
..
108▼2 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT 25:35:48
25:35:48
..
1113▲2 Dukla Banska BystricaCT 25:36:21
25:36:21
..
1210▼2 Global Cycling TeamCLUB 25:37:02
25:37:02
..
136▼7 Toronto HustleCT 25:38:08
25:38:08
..
1414- Aeolos of Athens Cycling TeamCLUB 25:45:00
25:45:00
..
1515- TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT 25:50:50
25:50:50
..
1616- Talos Anek LinesCLUB 26:01:05
26:01:05
..
1718▲1 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling TeamCT 26:12:45
26:12:45
..
1819▲1 Sweden Cycling AcademyCLUB 26:24:34
26:24:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    13 March 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00 (10:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.146 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    168.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    56
  • Vert. meters:
    1822
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Sites