2023»

Visit South Aegean Islands

(2.2)
2023»Stage 2 (Final)»RhodesSalakos(168.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:03114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol753:31:19
23+0:07164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team32,,
0:00
31+0:0011
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments11,,
0:00
44+0:1236
Climber
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
56+0:1532
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg0:02
0:02
65+0:15222
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania,,
0:02
77+0:15126
TT
21Aevolo,,
0:02
88+0:17173
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
0:04
945+2:4165
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:04
109+0:1717
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:04
1110+0:24226
GC
30Romania0:11
0:11
1257+5:2014
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments0:17
0:17
1313+0:30182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:17
1434+1:24145
Sprint
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:17
1514+0:3041
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:17
1611+0:28157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:17
1718+0:3985
Sprint
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:17
1812+0:30171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:17
1916+0:30115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:17
2024+0:52151
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:17
2115+0:3031
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:17
2217+0:35181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team0:22
0:22
2322+0:46172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:24
0:24
2428+1:00125
Climber
19Aevolo0:27
0:27
2523+0:49124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:27
2620+0:4467
Sprint
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental0:31
0:31
2721+0:443
Sprint
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:31
2837+1:3037
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg0:37
0:37
2919+0:4316
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
0:37
3029+1:07232
Sprint
34Greece,,
0:37
3125+0:59236
Sprint
21Greece,,
0:37
3263+6:47122
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:37
3350+3:49127
Climber
20Aevolo,,
0:37
3454+5:00153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:37
3572+7:3055
TT
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
0:37
3627+0:59197
TT
JANSSEN Christoph Taurus Cycling
22Taurus Cycling,,
0:37
3726+0:5913
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:37
3865+6:57134
Climber
HAMM Emile Team Skyline
24Team Skyline0:47
0:47
3936+1:26113
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol0:56
0:56
4039+1:3547
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:56
4156+5:1922
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Storck - Metropol Cycling
24Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:56
4231+1:09143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:56
4366+7:06156
Sprint
CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:56
4470+7:22107
Sprint
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 0:58
0:58
4533+1:2052
Sprint
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
0:58
4640+1:43184
Classic
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:58
4732+1:11144
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:58
4871+7:2524
Sprint
BUSCHLER David Storck - Metropol Cycling
30Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:58
4958+5:2595
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development1:02
1:02
5035+1:24192
Climber
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Taurus Cycling
20Taurus Cycling,,
1:02
5159+5:2562
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
1:02
5260+5:25186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
1:02
5330+1:08141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:08
1:08
5438+1:30165
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
1:08
5541+1:51133
Sprint
KLEBAN Nick Team Skyline
23Team Skyline1:29
1:29
5646+2:46176
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:45
1:45
5743+2:07132
Climber
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
1:45
5842+2:01146
Sprint
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:48
1:48
5948+3:34194
Sprint
GÄTZI Cyrill Taurus Cycling
21Taurus Cycling2:00
2:00
6053+4:36223
Sprint
30Romania2:01
2:01
6144+2:2633
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg2:04
2:04
6275+8:45175
GC
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:04
6355+5:00111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol2:23
2:23
6473+8:34105
Climber
HOFLUND Albin Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 2:24
2:24
6574+8:40135
Climber
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline2:26
2:26
6676+8:5793
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development2:33
2:33
6767+7:1283
Sprint
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Factory Team
35Yoeleo Factory Team2:49
2:49
6847+3:11163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
2:49
6951+4:08131
Climber
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
2:49
7090+14:1126
Climber
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel Storck - Metropol Cycling
18Storck - Metropol Cycling3:00
3:00
7177+9:11106
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 3:01
3:01
7280+9:42104
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
3:01
7398+16:4992
GC
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development3:18
3:18
7481+9:46121
GC
21Aevolo3:22
3:22
7591+14:57155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:22
7682+9:46152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:22
7783+10:23185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team3:30
3:30
7849+3:39183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
3:30
7992+15:0181
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team3:50
3:50
8052+4:3134
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg4:09
4:09
8194+15:3445
TT
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon4:23
4:23
8295+15:3421
Sprint
MERSEBURG Dominik Storck - Metropol Cycling
31Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
4:23
8384+10:47101
Sprint
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak
20Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
4:23
8461+5:39103
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 4:41
4:41
8564+6:5315
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments4:55
4:55
8686+11:19142
Sprint
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
4:55
8762+6:32147
GC
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras5:14
5:14
8887+11:24123
TT
BOYLE Evan Aevolo
18Aevolo,,
5:14
8985+10:59174
Classic
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
5:14
9088+11:42162
Sprint
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team5:18
5:18
9168+7:19117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol5:27
5:27
9269+7:19116
Sprint
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
5:27
9399+19:26161
GC
KADOTA Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team5:55
5:55
94103+33:4991
GC
BARNETT Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
5:55
9578+9:13112
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol8:32
8:32
9697+16:0343
Sprint
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon9:13
9:13
9779+9:3546
Sprint
PLAMBECK Moritz Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
9:13
9889+12:2542
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
9:13
9996+16:01154
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
9:13
10093+15:2235
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg9:18
9:18
101100+21:23193
GC
CABRERA Emilio Taurus Cycling
19Taurus Cycling10:18
10:18
102102+22:1312
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments16:03
16:03
103101+21:2661
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental20:18
20:18
DNF5
Sprint
SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
42EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF25
Sprint
WETZEL Claudius Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF53
Sprint
SNODDEN Oliver Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
DNF63
Sprint
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental-
DNF66
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental-
DNF187
Climber
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team-
DNF195
Climber
STEINACHER Cyrill Taurus Cycling
24Taurus Cycling-
DNF196
Sprint
RÜTIMANN Stefan Taurus Cycling
44Taurus Cycling-
DNF231
Sprint
32Greece-
DNF233
Sprint
36Greece-
DNF84
Climber
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team-
DNF191
Climber
BRUNNER Marcus Taurus Cycling
20Taurus Cycling-
DNF7
Sprint
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
37EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF96
Sprint
SMITH Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF214
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNF64
TT
PARGETER Reilly XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental-
DNF72
TT
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNS234
Sprint
20Greece-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 3:56:40 (+25:21)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲111
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments40257:43:43..
225▲23114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol30180:03
0:03
..
36▲3164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team25140:07
0:07
..
47▲336
Climber
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg20110:12
0:12
..
58▲3222
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania1580:15
0:15
..
615▲932
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg106,,
0:15
..
720▲13126
TT
21Aevolo54,,
0:15
..
89▲1173
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus330:17
0:17
..
910▲117
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments32,,
0:17
..
1018▲8226
GC
30Romania310:24
0:24
..
115▼6157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:28
0:28
..
1211▼1171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:30
0:30
..
1319▲6182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:30
..
1424▲1041
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:30
..
1521▲631
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:30
..
1623▲7115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:30
..
1722▲5181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team0:35
0:35
..
1839▲2185
Sprint
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team0:39
0:39
..
193▼1616
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments0:43
0:43
..
2017▼367
GC
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental0:44
0:44
..
2126▲53
Sprint
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
2231▲9172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:46
0:46
..
2342▲19124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo0:49
0:49
..
2448▲24151
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:52
0:52
..
2536▲11236
Sprint
21Greece0:59
0:59
..
2633▲713
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:59
..
2738▲11197
TT
JANSSEN Christoph Taurus Cycling
22Taurus Cycling,,
0:59
..
2847▲19125
Climber
19Aevolo1:00
1:00
..
2946▲17232
Sprint
34Greece1:07
1:07
..
301▼29141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:08
1:08
..
3113▼18143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:09
1:09
..
3216▼16144
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:11
1:11
..
3344▲1152
Sprint
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT1:20
1:20
..
3455▲21145
Sprint
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:24
1:24
..
3528▼7192
Sprint
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Taurus Cycling
20Taurus Cycling,,
1:24
..
3645▲9113
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol1:26
1:26
..
3752▲1537
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg1:30
1:30
..
3835▼3165
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
1:30
..
3949▲1047
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon1:35
1:35
..
4051▲11184
Classic
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team1:43
1:43
..
4132▼9133
Sprint
KLEBAN Nick Team Skyline
23Team Skyline1:51
1:51
..
4212▼30146
Sprint
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras2:01
2:01
..
4330▼13132
Climber
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline2:07
2:07
..
4429▼1533
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg2:26
2:26
..
4564▲1965
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental2:41
2:41
..
4654▲8176
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:46
2:46
..
4743▼4163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:11
3:11
..
4857▲9194
TT
GÄTZI Cyrill Taurus Cycling
21Taurus Cycling3:34
3:34
..
494▼45183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team3:39
3:39
..
5067▲17127
Climber
20Aevolo3:49
3:49
..
5158▲7131
Climber
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline4:08
4:08
..
5227▼2534
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg4:31
4:31
..
5363▲10223
Sprint
30Romania4:36
4:36
..
5475▲21153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:00
5:00
..
5565▲10111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
5:00
..
5669▲1322
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Storck - Metropol Cycling
24Storck - Metropol Cycling5:19
5:19
..
5778▲2114
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments5:20
5:20
..
5870▲1295
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development5:25
5:25
..
5974▲1562
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
5:25
..
6073▲13186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
5:25
..
6153▼8103
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 5:39
5:39
..
6259▼3147
GC
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras6:32
6:32
..
6385▲22122
GC
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo6:47
6:47
..
6462▼215
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments6:53
6:53
..
6584▲19134
Sprint
HAMM Emile Team Skyline
24Team Skyline6:57
6:57
..
6683▲17156
Sprint
CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica7:06
7:06
..
6772▲583
Sprint
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Factory Team
35Yoeleo Factory Team7:12
7:12
..
6860▼8117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol7:19
7:19
..
6961▼8116
Sprint
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
7:19
..
7096▲26107
Sprint
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 7:22
7:22
..
71100▲2924
Sprint
BUSCHLER David Storck - Metropol Cycling
30Storck - Metropol Cycling7:25
7:25
..
72107▲3555
Sprint
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT7:30
7:30
..
7382▲9105
Sprint
HOFLUND Albin Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 8:34
8:34
..
7489▲15135
Sprint
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline8:40
8:40
..
75103▲28175
Sprint
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:45
8:45
..
7699▲2393
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development8:57
8:57
..
7787▲10106
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 9:11
9:11
..
7850▼28112
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol9:13
9:13
..
7941▼3846
Sprint
PLAMBECK Moritz Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon9:35
9:35
..
80102▲22104
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 9:42
9:42
..
8192▲11121
GC
21Aevolo9:46
9:46
..
8298▲16152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
9:46
..
83106▲23185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team10:23
10:23
..
8494▲10101
Sprint
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak
20Team IBT - Tripeak 10:47
10:47
..
8579▼6174
Classic
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:59
10:59
..
8695▲9142
Classic
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras11:19
11:19
..
8786▼1123
TT
BOYLE Evan Aevolo
18Aevolo11:24
11:24
..
8897▲9162
Sprint
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:42
11:42
..
8966▼2342
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon12:25
12:25
..
90115▲2526
Climber
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel Storck - Metropol Cycling
18Storck - Metropol Cycling14:11
14:11
..
91118▲27155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica14:57
14:57
..
92113▲2181
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team15:01
15:01
..
9380▼1335
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg15:22
15:22
..
94110▲1645
GC
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon15:34
15:34
..
95114▲1921
Sprint
MERSEBURG Dominik Storck - Metropol Cycling
31Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:34
..
96104▲8154
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica16:01
16:01
..
97105▲843
Sprint
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon16:03
16:03
..
98120▲2292
Sprint
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development16:49
16:49
..
99119▲20161
GC
KADOTA Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team19:26
19:26
..
100108▲8193
GC
CABRERA Emilio Taurus Cycling
19Taurus Cycling21:23
21:23
..
10156▼4561
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental21:26
21:26
..
10288▼1412
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments22:13
22:13
..
103121▲1891
TT
BARNETT Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development33:49
33:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol11+6
24▲2174
Classic
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+3
32▼1131
Climber
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline5-
4-147
GC
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras5+5
53▼211
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments3-
6-103
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 3+3
75▼2164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team1-
8-14
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments1+1
96▼361
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental1-
10-194
TT
GÄTZI Cyrill Taurus Cycling
21Taurus Cycling-1+-1
117▼491
TT
BARNETT Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development-2+-1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
15▲4114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol7:43:46..
23▲1126
TT
21Aevolo0:12
0:12
..
32▼1173
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:14
0:14
..
44-41
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon0:27
0:27
..
511▲685
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team0:36
0:36
..
67▲1172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:43
0:43
..
713▲6124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo0:46
0:46
..
818▲10151
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:49
0:49
..
910▲1236
Sprint
21Greece0:56
0:56
..
108▼213
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:56
..
1117▲6125
Climber
19Aevolo0:57
0:57
..
1215▲352
Climber
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT1:17
1:17
..
1321▲8145
Sprint
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:21
1:21
..
146▼8192
Sprint
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Taurus Cycling
20Taurus Cycling,,
1:21
..
1516▲1113
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol1:23
1:23
..
169▼7165
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team1:27
1:27
..
1719▲2184
Classic
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team1:40
1:40
..
1814▼4163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team3:08
3:08
..
1922▲3194
TT
GÄTZI Cyrill Taurus Cycling
21Taurus Cycling3:31
3:31
..
201▼19183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team3:36
3:36
..
2127▲6127
Climber
20Aevolo3:46
3:46
..
2230▲8153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:57
4:57
..
2326▲3111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:57
..
2429▲5186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team5:22
5:22
..
2520▼5103
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 5:36
5:36
..
2623▼3147
GC
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras6:29
6:29
..
2734▲7122
GC
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo6:44
6:44
..
2824▼4117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol7:16
7:16
..
2925▼4116
Sprint
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
7:16
..
3041▲11107
Sprint
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 7:19
7:19
..
3146▲1555
Sprint
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT7:27
7:27
..
3233▲1105
Sprint
HOFLUND Albin Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 8:31
8:31
..
3344▲11175
Sprint
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:42
8:42
..
3436▲2106
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 9:08
9:08
..
3512▼2346
Sprint
PLAMBECK Moritz Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon9:32
9:32
..
3643▲7104
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 9:39
9:39
..
3738▲1121
GC
21Aevolo9:43
9:43
..
3842▲4152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
9:43
..
3945▲6185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team10:20
10:20
..
4039▼1101
Sprint
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak
20Team IBT - Tripeak 10:44
10:44
..
4132▼9174
Classic
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:56
10:56
..
4240▼2142
Classic
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras11:16
11:16
..
4335▼8123
TT
BOYLE Evan Aevolo
18Aevolo11:21
11:21
..
4451▲726
Climber
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel Storck - Metropol Cycling
18Storck - Metropol Cycling14:08
14:08
..
4553▲8155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica14:54
14:54
..
4649▲345
TT
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon15:31
15:31
..
4747-193
TT
CABRERA Emilio Taurus Cycling
19Taurus Cycling21:20
21:20
..
4854▲691
TT
BARNETT Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development33:46
33:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTeam Coop - Repsol3:31:19
2 WHITE AlexanderAevolo0:02
3 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
4 HANSEN Alexander ArntRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:17
5 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
6 HUMBER-KELLY DylanYoeleo Factory Team,,
7 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
8 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:24
9 GULLICKSON LeoAevolo0:27
10 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
11 DOUZAS DionysiosGreece0:37
12 WIENKE BrooksAevolo,,
13 CHRISTIAN SeanAevolo,,
14 LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica,,
15 LYDIC AndrewSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
16 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
17 STENSBY AntonTeam Coop - Repsol0:56
18 OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - Tripeak 0:58
19 MACKIE EwanSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
20 STRELNIKOV YegorVino SKO Team,,
21 SCHÖNENBERGER DanielTaurus Cycling1:02
22 KOLTUNOV VladimirVino SKO Team,,
23 TODOME YuhiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team1:08
24 GÄTZI CyrillTaurus Cycling2:00
25 ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2:04
26 KVAM KalleTeam Coop - Repsol2:23
27 HOFLUND AlbinTeam IBT - Tripeak 2:24
28 ROGORA KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team2:49
29 SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric ImmanuelStorck - Metropol Cycling3:00
30 MAGNUSSON IsakTeam IBT - Tripeak 3:01
31 WALLINDER WincentTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
32 SHIPLEY GabrielAevolo3:22
33 HOZA DenisDukla Banska Bystrica,,
34 NAGY SimonDukla Banska Bystrica,,
35 MULAGALEYEV VladimirVino SKO Team3:30
36 DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino SKO Team,,
37 SARNOWSKI TillmanTeam Dauner | Akkon4:23
38 HANSEN Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
39 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - Tripeak 4:41
40 BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras4:55
41 WANG GustavRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras5:14
42 BOYLE EvanAevolo,,
43 KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
44 WÆHRE MagnusTeam Coop - Repsol5:27
45 RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop - Repsol,,
46 BARNETT BenTeam Novo Nordisk Development5:55
47 PLAMBECK MoritzTeam Dauner | Akkon9:13
48 CABRERA EmilioTaurus Cycling10:18
DNF Taurus Cycling-
DNF PARGETER ReillyXSpeed United Continental-
DNF KOUTOUNIS AristeidisRodilios Cycling Team-
DNF WETZEL ClaudiusStorck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece-
DNF VAGANOV AlexeyVino SKO Team-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 ATT InvestmentsCT 23:12:06..
23▲1 Team VorarlbergCT0:01
0:01
..
35▲2 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT0:36
0:36
..
49▲5 AevoloCLUB1:07
1:07
..
56▲1 Team Coop - RepsolCT1:12
1:12
..
64▼2 Vino SKO TeamCT1:19
1:19
..
71▼6 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT1:50
1:50
..
811▲3 XSpeed United ContinentalCT2:26
2:26
..
98▼1 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT3:57
3:57
..
1014▲4 RomaniaNAT4:18
4:18
..
1112▲1 Taurus CyclingCLUB5:00
5:00
..
1213▲1 Team SkylineCT5:07
5:07
..
1316▲3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT5:25
5:25
..
1410▼4 Team Dauner | AkkonCLUB5:53
5:53
..
1515- Yoeleo Factory TeamCLUB11:06
11:06
..
1618▲2 Team IBT - Tripeak CLUB18:47
18:47
..
1719▲2 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT23:07
23:07
..
1821▲3 Storck - Metropol CyclingCT25:58
25:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    05 March 2023
  • Start time:
    11:08 (10:08 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.928 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    168.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    58
  • Vert. meters:
    1843
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Sites