Search:  
topLogin

2007»10th Sparkassen Giro Bochum (1.1)

2007  One day race  »  Bochum (175k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner75
2 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner55
3 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team40
4 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 27Unibet.com32
5 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam28
6 Rasch GabrielMaxbo - Bianchi 31Maxbo - Bianchi24
7 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta20
8 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram18
9 Roels DominikAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose16
10 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj14
11 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankContinental Team Differdange 30Continental Team Differdange12
12 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt 10
13 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 8
14 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam7
15 Vanderaerden GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed6
16 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
17 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse4
18 Blanchy MichaëlBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders3
19 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner2
20 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse1
21 McEwen RobbiePredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
22 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha
23 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
24 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
25 de Wilde SjefLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
26 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team
27 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
28 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program
29 Lenferink MaartenCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 van Houts RudiDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 23Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
31 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
32 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
33 Pučelík PetrAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha
34 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt
35 Ciolek GeraldT-Mobile Team 20T-Mobile Team
36 Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 25Team Milram
37 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
38 Wilmann FrederikMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi
39 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
40 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj
41 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj
42 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
43 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse
44 McLachlan RobertDrapac - Porsche Development Program 36Drapac - Porsche Development Program
45 Stauff AndreasAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose
46 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi
47 Tolles JoachimAKUD - Rose 21AKUD - Rose
48 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
49 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
50 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
51 de Winter LauranLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 21Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
52 van Veen JanLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 18Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
53 Hrubý TomášAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
54 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj
55 May Maximilian 18
56 van Loon PatrickLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 22Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
57 Barth MarcelThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team
58 Voetmann Nils 20
59 Loh Sea KeongDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 20Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
60 Knørr ChristianContinental Team Differdange 22Continental Team Differdange
61 Lukeš OndřejAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha
62 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj
63 Harms JosCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Mapei Heizomat 19Team Mapei Heizomat
65 van Haaren BartLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 22Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
66 Kaisen OlivierPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto
67 Ronsse PeterBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
68 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto
69 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha
70 White BradleyDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 25Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
71 Bøhler JoachimMaxbo - Bianchi 27Maxbo - Bianchi
72 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj
73 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
74 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi
75 Stenersen StenMaxbo - Bianchi 18Maxbo - Bianchi
76 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse
77 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com
78 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
79 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam
80 Geng RichardHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 21Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
81 Leigh Kerr JustinBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
82 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 23Maxbo - Bianchi
83 Budach PaulAKUD - Rose 21AKUD - Rose
84 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse
85 Heiny StefanContinental Team Differdange 25Continental Team Differdange
86 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
87 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam
88 van Blanken MartCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
89 Düchting MarcoAKUD - Rose 26AKUD - Rose
90 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 22Team Milram
91 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
92 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
93 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
94 Petacchi AlessandroTeam Milram 33Team Milram
95 Giesecke OliverThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
96 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
97 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt
98 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt
99 Müller MartinTeam Milram 33Team Milram
100 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner
101 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team
102 Shaw StuartDrapac - Porsche Development Program 29Drapac - Porsche Development Program
103 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj
104 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt
105 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
106 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner
107 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam
108 Ganser StefanTeam Regioström - Senges 27Team Regioström - Senges
109 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
110 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj
111 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac - Porsche Development Program 24Drapac - Porsche Development Program
112 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
113 Graf NicoThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team
114 De Weerdt SvenDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 29DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
115 Martin TonyThüringer Energie Team 22Thüringer Energie Team
116 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
117 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team
118 Cooper JosephTeam Konica Minolta 21Team Konica Minolta
119 Munro CaseyDrapac - Porsche Development Program 22Drapac - Porsche Development Program
120 Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 29Unibet.com
121 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 37Team Milram
122 van Plateringen MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 19Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
123 Gajek ArturTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
124 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
125 Soukup JosefAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
126 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team
127 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
128 Vanendert JelleChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Nederlof TimLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 20Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
NQ Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team
NQ Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Vogel KarstenTeam Regioström - Senges 29Team Regioström - Senges
NQ Walsleben PhilippHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
NQ Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ May Sebastian 18
NQ Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner
NQ Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 30Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ van Groen ArnoudCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Devaere KenBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 24Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
NQ Struch ThorstenContinental Team Differdange 23Continental Team Differdange
NQ Li ChaoDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 15Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
NQ De Fauw DimitriChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Vandenbergh StijnUnibet.com 23Unibet.com
NQ Sweet CoreyTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
NQ Scheuneman NielsUnibet.com 23Unibet.com
NQ Hoornaert StijnDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 22DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ Damrow SaschaThüringer Energie Team 21Thüringer Energie Team
NQ Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
NQ Gates NickPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
NQ Klootwijk BertilCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Vold Svein ErikMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi
NQ Kirsch CarloContinental Team Differdange 21Continental Team Differdange
NQ Akiyama HisanoriDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo Team 23Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team
NQ Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
NQ Křížek ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha
NQ Juretzek Hans-JürgenTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges
NQ Jacobs PieterUnibet.com 21Unibet.com
NQ De Decker StevenDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ Kelderman MartinLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 20Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
NQ Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram
NQ Brandt ChristophePredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto
NQ Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam
NQ Brouwer GijsCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Verheyen DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Gatto OscarGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner
NQ Kesl MichalAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
NQ Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Willwohl GregorAKUD - Rose 27AKUD - Rose
NQ Poelvoorde RonnyBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 38Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
NQ Jaspers DavyLine-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 27Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
NQ Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team
NQ Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Bloks HansCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Jördens RomanHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 34Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
NQ Peeters RobLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
NQ Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
NQ Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Van Zanten WouterCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Huysmans AronBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th August 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bochum
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07565 sec.