Search:  
topLogin

2007»10th Sparkassen Giro Bochum (1.1)

2007  One day race  »  Bochum (175k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner75
2 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner55
3 Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team40
4 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 27Unibet.com32
5 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam28
6 Rasch GabrielMaxbo - Bianchi 31Maxbo - Bianchi24
7 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta20
8 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram18
9 Roels Dominik 2016
10 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj14
11 Dressler-Lehnhof Frank 3012
12 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt 10
13 Velits PeterTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 8
14 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam7
15 Vanderaerden GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed6
16 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
17 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse4
18 Blanchy Michaël 253
19 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner2
20 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse1
21 McEwen RobbiePredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
22 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha
23 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
24 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
25 de Wilde SjefLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
26 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team
27 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
28 Docker MitchellDrapac - Porsche Development Program 20Drapac - Porsche Development Program
29 Lenferink MaartenCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 van Houts Rudi 23
31 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
32 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
33 Pučelík PetrAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha
34 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt
35 Ciolek GeraldT-Mobile Team 20T-Mobile Team
36 Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 25Team Milram
37 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam
38 Wilmann FrederikMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi
39 Wiese WolframTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
40 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj
41 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj
42 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
43 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse
44 McLachlan RobertDrapac - Porsche Development Program 36Drapac - Porsche Development Program
45 Stauff Andreas 20
46 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi
47 Tolles Joachim 21
48 Dassler IngmarTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
49 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
50 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
51 de Winter Lauran 21
52 van Veen Jan 18
53 Hrubý TomášAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
54 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj
55 May Maximilian 18
56 van Loon Patrick 22
57 Barth Marcel 21
58 Voetmann Nils 20
59 Loh Sea Keong 20
60 Knørr Christian 22
61 Lukeš OndřejAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha
62 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj
63 Harms JosCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Mapei Heizomat 19Team Mapei Heizomat
65 van Haaren Bart 22
66 Kaisen OlivierPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto
67 Ronsse Peter 27
68 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto
69 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha
70 White Bradley 25
71 Bøhler JoachimMaxbo - Bianchi 27Maxbo - Bianchi
72 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj
73 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
74 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 20Maxbo - Bianchi
75 Stenersen StenMaxbo - Bianchi 18Maxbo - Bianchi
76 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse
77 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com
78 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
79 Roberts LukeCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam
80 Geng RichardHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 21Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
81 Leigh Kerr Justin 27
82 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 23Maxbo - Bianchi
83 Budach Paul 21
84 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse
85 Heiny Stefan 25
86 van Kleinsorgen ChristophHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 27Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
87 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam
88 van Blanken MartCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
89 Düchting Marco 26
90 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 22Team Milram
91 Pohl DennisHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 20Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
92 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
93 Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
94 Petacchi AlessandroTeam Milram 33Team Milram
95 Giesecke Oliver 19
96 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
97 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt
98 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt
99 Müller MartinTeam Milram 33Team Milram
100 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner
101 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team
102 Shaw StuartDrapac - Porsche Development Program 29Drapac - Porsche Development Program
103 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj
104 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt
105 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
106 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner
107 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam
108 Ganser StefanTeam Regioström - Senges 27Team Regioström - Senges
109 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
110 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj
111 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac - Porsche Development Program 24Drapac - Porsche Development Program
112 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
113 Graf Nico 22
114 De Weerdt SvenDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 29DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
115 Martin Tony 22
116 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
117 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team
118 Cooper Joseph 21
119 Munro CaseyDrapac - Porsche Development Program 22Drapac - Porsche Development Program
120 Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 29Unibet.com
121 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 37Team Milram
122 van Plateringen Martin 19
123 Gajek ArturTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
124 Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
125 Soukup JosefAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
126 Korff AndréT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team
127 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
128 Vanendert JelleChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Poelvoorde Ronny 38
NQ Willwohl Gregor 27
NQ Greipel AndréT-Mobile Team 25T-Mobile Team
NQ Jaspers Davy 27
NQ Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Bloks HansCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Peeters RobLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Jördens RomanHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 34Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
NQ Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
NQ Hess Karsten 19
NQ Papstein BjörnTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 32Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Huysmans Aron 27
NQ Van Zanten WouterCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Schreck StephanT-Mobile Team 29T-Mobile Team
NQ Nederlof Tim 20
NQ Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Vogel KarstenTeam Regioström - Senges 29Team Regioström - Senges
NQ Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ Walsleben PhilippHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 19Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
NQ Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner
NQ May Sebastian 18
NQ Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 30Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Devaere Ken 24
NQ van Groen ArnoudCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Li Chao 15
NQ Struch Thorsten 23
NQ De Fauw DimitriChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
NQ Vandenbergh StijnUnibet.com 23Unibet.com
NQ Sweet CoreyTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges
NQ Hoornaert StijnDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 22DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ Scheuneman NielsUnibet.com 23Unibet.com
NQ Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse
NQ Damrow Sascha 21
NQ Gates NickPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
NQ Vold Svein ErikMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi
NQ Klootwijk BertilCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Akiyama Hisanori 23
NQ Kirsch Carlo 21
NQ Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner
NQ Křížek ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha
NQ Juretzek Hans-JürgenTeam Regioström - Senges 31Team Regioström - Senges
NQ De Decker StevenDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
NQ Jacobs PieterUnibet.com 21Unibet.com
NQ Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 23Team Milram
NQ Kelderman Martin 20
NQ Brandt ChristophePredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto
NQ Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam
NQ Brouwer GijsCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NQ Verheyen DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Sievers HolgerTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 38Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
NQ Gatto OscarGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner
NQ Kesl MichalAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha
NQ Schäfermeister FelixTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 19Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th August 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bochum
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07098 sec.