1 -
Sprint 28 Team Sparkasse 75 4:01:46
2 -
GC 27 Milram 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 26 Team Columbia 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 27 Team Mapei - Heizomat 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 26 ISD Sport Donetsk 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 20 Team Mapei - Heizomat 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 24 Team Joker - Bianchi 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 21 Team 3C-Gruppe 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Classic 29 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Development Program 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 33 Team 3C-Gruppe 10 0:07 0:07
13 -
Sprint 25 AC Sparta Praha 8 0:14 0:14
14 -
Sprint 27 Willems Veranda Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:14
15 -
Sprint 23 ISD Sport Donetsk 6 ,, 0:14
16 -
Classic 25 Team Columbia 5 ,, 0:14
17 -
Sprint 25 Kuota Senges 4 ,, 0:14
18 -
Sprint 29 Kuota Senges 3 ,, 0:14
19 -
Sprint 21 ISD Sport Donetsk 2 ,, 0:14
20 -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Development Program 1 ,, 0:14
21 -
Sprint 20 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:14
22 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:14
23 -
Sprint 23 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:14
24 -
Sprint 21 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:14
25 -
Sprint 31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:14
26 -
GC 18 ,, 0:14
27 -
Sprint 21 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:14
28 -
Sprint 18 Team Vlassenroot ,, 0:14
29 -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:14
30 -
TT 37 Team Columbia ,, 0:14
31 -
Sprint 21 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:14
32 -
Sprint 21 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:14
33 -
GC 20 ,, 0:14
34 -
Sprint 27 Drapac - Porsche Development Program ,, 0:14
35 -
Sprint 21 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team ,, 0:14
36 -
Sprint 25 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:14
37 -
TT 20 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:14
38 -
TT 24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:14
39 -
Sprint 28 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team ,, 0:14
40 -
TT 19 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:14
41 -
Sprint 29 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:14
42 -
Sprint 23 Team Mapei - Heizomat ,, 0:14
43 -
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:14
44 -
Sprint 20 Team Vlassenroot ,, 0:14
45 -
Sprint 25 Willems Veranda Cycling Team ,, 0:14
46 -
Sprint 19 ISD Sport Donetsk ,, 0:14
47 -
Sprint 23 Team 3C-Gruppe ,, 0:14
48 -
GC 24 Kuota Senges ,, 0:14
49 -
Sprint 38 Milram ,, 0:14
50 -
Sprint 35 Milram ,, 0:14
51 -
TT 24 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team ,, 0:14
52 -
Classic 21 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:14
53 -
Sprint 19 Cyclingnews - Jako ,, 0:14
54 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 0:14
55 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:14
56 -
Classic 21 Team 3C-Gruppe 0:26 0:26
57 -
Sprint 32 Team Sparkasse ,, 0:26
58 -
TT 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 0:27 0:27
59 -
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:27
60 -
Sprint 33 PSK Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:27
61 -
TT 26 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:27
62 -
TT 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:27
63 -
Classic 20 Drapac - Porsche Development Program ,, 0:27
64 -
Sprint 27 Milram ,, 0:27
65 -
Sprint 24 ISD Sport Donetsk ,, 0:27
66 -
Sprint 26 Team Columbia 0:32 0:32
67 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 0:32
68 -
Sprint 22 Kuota Senges ,, 0:32
69 -
Sprint 25 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:32
70 -
Sprint 35 Kuota Senges 0:39 0:39
71 -
Sprint 29 Drapac - Porsche Development Program 0:48 0:48
72 -
Sprint 30 Cyclingnews - Jako ,, 0:48
73 -
Sprint 23 Milram 0:59 0:59
74 -
GC 25 Team Columbia 1:00 1:00
75 -
Sprint 25 Team Sparkasse 1:24 1:24
76 -
Sprint 31 Team Sparkasse 3:32 3:32
77 -
TT 23 Team Columbia 3:37 3:37
78 -
Sprint 21 Team Vlassenroot 4:00 4:00
79 -
Sprint 27 ISD Sport Donetsk ,, 4:00
80 -
Sprint BARBÉ Koen Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 4:42 4:42
81 -
TT 21 Team 3C-Gruppe 4:54 4:54
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 26 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 26 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 32 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cyclingnews - Jako -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cyclingnews - Jako -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Cyclingnews - Jako -
DNF -
TT 19 Cyclingnews - Jako -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
TT 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
TT 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Classic 20 Drapac - Porsche Development Program -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Drapac - Porsche Development Program -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Drapac - Porsche Development Program -
DNF -
Sprint 19 ISD Sport Donetsk -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 27 PSK Whirlpool-Author -
DNF -
Sprint 21 PSK Whirlpool-Author -
DNF -
TT 22 PSK Whirlpool-Author -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team 3C-Gruppe -
DNF -
Classic 21 Team 3C-Gruppe -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team 3C-Gruppe -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Mapei - Heizomat -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Joker - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Joker - Bianchi -
DNF -
TT 18 Team Joker - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Team Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Vlassenroot -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Vlassenroot -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Vlassenroot -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Vlassenroot -
DNF -
Climber 24 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen -
DNF -
Classic 36 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 21 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 24 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Kuota Senges -
DNF -
Classic 27 Kuota Senges -