Search:  
topLogin
2020
-
»
«

2018»Sri Lanka T-Cup (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Mahiyanganaya  ›  Kandy   (85.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+2:4742 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors752:12:232:12:23
28+3:0141 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors320:120:12
39+3:3163 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food110:380:38
413+3:351 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:38
52+0:0344 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:38
61+0:0052 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,0:38
712+3:3545 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:38
83+0:1223 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:38
910+3:35 Carcueva Jonel 22,,0:38
104+2:3415 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team 22Nex CCN Cycling Team,,0:38
1111+3:35111 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,0:38
125+2:4121 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:38
1314+3:3855 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team0:410:41
1415+3:3825 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,0:41
157+2:4864 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food0:450:45
1616+3:5451 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team0:570:57
1717+3:5454 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,0:57
1820+5:53112 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under2:562:56
1921+6:0712 Fitrianto HariNex CCN Cycling Team 32Nex CCN Cycling Team3:103:10
2018+5:15 Magnan Nicolas Pierre 423:123:12
2119+5:27121 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur3:263:26
2225+13:38 Hualda Ronnel 3510:4110:41
2322+12:3474 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,10:41
2426+13:3843 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,10:41
2524+12:44 Lampawog Jay 21,,10:41
2627+13:3813 Ariehaan RyanNex CCN Cycling Team 39Nex CCN Cycling Team,,10:41
2723+12:443 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,10:41
2828+13:38 Sepno Bryant 34,,10:41
2929+13:435 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team10:4610:46
3030+17:10 Appuhamy Viran 2314:1314:13
3134+17:49 Poulizac Ronan 2914:5214:52
3232+17:4973 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,14:52
3333+17:4922 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,14:52
3436+18:31 Kumara Janaka 15:3415:34
3531+17:4975 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 19Gapyeong Cycling Team15:4715:47
3637+18:44 Silva Prabath ,,15:47
3735+17:55 Coates Thomas 2515:5215:52
3843+18:4914 Nederlof LexNex CCN Cycling Team 51Nex CCN Cycling Team,,15:52
3944+18:4916 Fast KonstantinNex CCN Cycling Team 41Nex CCN Cycling Team,,15:52
4045+18:49 Richet Noël 43,,15:52
4141+18:49113 Layton CameronTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,15:52
4247+18:49 Mawathage Avishka Dilnuwan 20,,15:52
4351+18:5962 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,15:52
4440+18:4961 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,15:52
4550+18:49 Cayubit Boots Ryan 26,,15:52
4646+18:4924 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,15:52
4738+18:4953 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,15:52
4848+18:4965 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,15:52
4949+18:49 Nilanga Sudeera ,,15:52
5039+18:4972 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 24Gapyeong Cycling Team,,15:52
5142+18:49 Poulhiès Stéphane 32,,15:52
5252+23:25 Mudiyanselage Priyantha 20:2820:28
5353+23:3571 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 28Gapyeong Cycling Team20:3920:39
5454+23:364 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:39
5558+23:36 Warnakulasooriyage Dilnuwan ,,20:39
5656+23:36 Fernando Lahiru ,,20:39
5757+23:36 Fernando Darshana ,,20:39
5855+23:362 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:39
5959+25:59 Setiaji Dadang Andri 2422:5422:54
6060+29:24 Sembukutti Arachchige Sanju 26:2726:27
OTL+ -5:00:31 Teoh Yi Peng 30--
OTL+ -5:00:31101 Alfian ToniJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 23Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team--
OTL+ -5:00:31 Letue Jérémy 30--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-52 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team5:00:315:00:31
22-44 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors0:030:03
33-23 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:120:12
45▲115 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team 22Nex CCN Cycling Team2:342:34
59▲421 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO2:412:41
640▲3442 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors2:472:47
712▲564 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food2:482:48
815▲741 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors3:013:01
918▲963 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food3:313:31
1026▲16 Carcueva Jonel 223:353:35
1128▲17111 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,3:35
1237▲2545 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,3:35
1358▲451 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,3:35
1446▲3255 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team3:383:38
1553▲3825 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,3:38
1642▲2651 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team3:543:54
1751▲3454 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,3:54
1813▼5 Magnan Nicolas Pierre 425:155:15
196▼13121 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur5:275:27
2024▲4112 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under5:535:53
2152▲3112 Fitrianto HariNex CCN Cycling Team 32Nex CCN Cycling Team6:076:07
224▼1874 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team12:3412:34
238▼153 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team12:4412:44
2411▼13 Lampawog Jay 21,,12:44
2523▼2 Hualda Ronnel 3513:3813:38
2647▲2143 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,13:38
2749▲2213 Ariehaan RyanNex CCN Cycling Team 39Nex CCN Cycling Team,,13:38
2848▲20 Sepno Bryant 34,,13:38
2935▲65 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team13:4313:43
3039▲9 Appuhamy Viran 2317:1017:10
317▼2475 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 19Gapyeong Cycling Team17:4917:49
3234▲273 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,17:49
3357▲2422 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,17:49
3461▲27 Poulizac Ronan 29,,17:49
3510▼25 Coates Thomas 2517:5517:55
3630▼6 Kumara Janaka 18:3118:31
3745▲8 Silva Prabath 18:4418:44
3816▼2253 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team18:4918:49
3914▼2572 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team 24Gapyeong Cycling Team,,18:49
4021▼1961 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,18:49
4127▼14113 Layton CameronTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,18:49
4217▼25 Poulhiès Stéphane 32,,18:49
4333▼1014 Nederlof LexNex CCN Cycling Team 51Nex CCN Cycling Team,,18:49
4436▼816 Fast KonstantinNex CCN Cycling Team 41Nex CCN Cycling Team,,18:49
4544▼1 Richet Noël 43,,18:49
4638▼824 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,18:49
4756▲9 Mawathage Avishka Dilnuwan 20,,18:49
4855▲765 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,18:49
4954▲5 Nilanga Sudeera ,,18:49
5059▲9 Cayubit Boots Ryan 26,,18:49
5163▲1262 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food18:5918:59
5241▼11 Mudiyanselage Priyantha 23:2523:25
5325▼2871 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 28Gapyeong Cycling Team23:3523:35
5419▼354 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team23:3623:36
5522▼332 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,23:36
5631▼25 Fernando Lahiru ,,23:36
5732▼25 Fernando Darshana ,,23:36
5850▼8 Warnakulasooriyage Dilnuwan ,,23:36
5962▲3 Setiaji Dadang Andri 2425:5925:59
6029▼31 Sembukutti Arachchige Sanju 29:2429:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-52 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team24+5
22-44 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors23+6
3-42 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors15+15
4-41 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors15+15
54▼115 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team 22Nex CCN Cycling Team13+6
63▼323 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO12+3
7-63 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food9+9
8-1 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team7+7
95▼474 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team7-
107▼33 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team6-
116▼575 Yoo YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team 19Gapyeong Cycling Team6-
129▼321 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO5-
138▼5121 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur5-
14-45 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors4+4
1510▼5 Coates Thomas 253-
16- Carcueva Jonel 222+2
1711▼6 Lampawog Jay 212-
18-71 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 28Gapyeong Cycling Team2+2
19-5 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1121 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur25+25
212 Fitrianto HariNex CCN Cycling Team 32Nex CCN Cycling Team20+20
315 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team 22Nex CCN Cycling Team12+12
451 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team10+10
5 Magnan Nicolas Pierre 428+8
6 Carcueva Jonel 226+6
7111 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under4+4
855 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team2+2
954 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Vino - Astana Motors  15:07:51 15:07:51
21▼1 Team UKYO 0:170:17
33- Kinan Cycling Team 1:261:26
411▲7 Nex CCN Cycling Team 16:0816:08
56▲1 Oliver's Real Food 18:5418:54
67▲1 Team McDonalds Down Under 21:0521:05
78▲1 Team Go For Gold 23:3923:39
85▼3 Terengganu Cycling Team 23:4423:44
910▲1 Club De La Defence 35:4935:49
104▼6 Gapyeong Cycling Team 41:5541:55
119▼2 Lapierre Asia Cycling Team 43:3743:37
1213▲1 Sri Lanke Presidents Team 49:5149:51
1312▼1 Sri Lanka National Team 53:1253:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Sri Lanka T-Cup logoDate: 5th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mahiyanganaya › Kandy
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
373rd
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05774 sec.