Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»20th Ster Elektrotoer (2.1)

2006  Stage 3  »  Valkenburg  ›  Valkenburg   (179.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
13+0:33 Willems FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen204:23:254:23:25
21+0:00 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam120:110:11
35+0:36 Bossoni PaoloTeam Tenax Salmilano 29Team Tenax Salmilano70:180:18
46+0:39 Serpellini MarcoUnibet.com 33Unibet.com5,,0:18
54+0:35 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam4,,0:18
67+0:56 Wynants MaartenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3,,0:18
72+0:20 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic2,,0:18
88+1:12 Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano10:400:40
99+1:47 Renders SvenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:570:57
1043+4:43 Boelen JeroenProcomm - van Hemert 28Procomm - van Hemert3:543:54
1198+7:18 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,3:54
1255+4:54 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram4:024:02
1333+4:23 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
1421+4:02 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,4:02
1542+4:36 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:02
1631+4:22 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
1729+4:20 Sentjens RoyRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
1826+4:14 ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 25Unibet.com,,4:02
1950+4:51 van Katwijk AlainProcomm - van Hemert 27Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
2076+5:24 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
2141+4:36 Langeveld SebastianSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,4:02
2252+4:53 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
2327+4:16 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 27Unibet.com,,4:02
2410+3:21 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,4:02
2554+4:54 Bloks HansTeam Löwik Meubelen 23Team Löwik Meubelen,,4:02
2644+4:44 Beima MarcelProcomm - van Hemert 22Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
2720+3:55 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,4:02
2863+5:08 Pietropolli DanieleTeam Tenax Salmilano 25Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
2932+4:22 den Bakker MaartenTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,4:02
3013+3:41 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
3112+3:34 Vansummeren JohanDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto,,4:02
3223+4:05 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 21Team Milram,,4:02
3345+4:46 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:02
3422+4:03 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
3553+4:53 Murro ChristianTeam Tenax Salmilano 28Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
3614+3:41 Knaven ServaisQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
3725+4:10 Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,4:02
3839+4:35 van Groen ArnoudTeam Löwik Meubelen 22Team Löwik Meubelen,,4:02
3935+4:24 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,4:02
4073+5:22 Baldato FabioTeam Tenax Salmilano 38Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
4158+4:57 Curvers RoyProcomm - van Hemert 26Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
4224+4:08 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
4336+4:24 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 35Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:02
4416+3:49 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,4:02
4515+3:41 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,4:02
4670+5:16 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
4718+3:51 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,4:02
4834+4:24 Petito RobertoTeam Tenax Salmilano 35Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
4930+4:21 Pronk JosProcomm - van Hemert 23Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
5019+3:52 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 37Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
5162+5:03 Kusters YvoProcomm - van Hemert 20Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
5259+5:00 Hoeben BjörnProcomm - van Hemert 26Procomm - van Hemert,,4:02
5311+3:29 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam,,4:02
5481+5:35 Bertuola AlessandroTeam Tenax Salmilano 26Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:02
5546+4:47 Timmer AlbertTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen,,4:02
5637+4:28 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:02
5738+4:32 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,4:02
5849+4:51 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:02
5994+6:24 van Kessel EgonVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:02
6028+4:18 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 28Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,4:02
6166+5:13 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 20Team Löwik Meubelen,,4:02
6217+3:51 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam4:114:11
6357+4:56 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 36Skil - Shimano,,4:11
64101+7:28 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner4:144:14
6565+5:10 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram,,4:14
6647+4:50 Alaluusua Juha-MattiProcomm - van Hemert 21Procomm - van Hemert,,4:14
6760+5:01 Goesinnen FlorisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:14
6851+4:52 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,4:14
6964+5:10 van der Pluijm MarvinUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 27Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,4:14
7040+4:35 Bellemakers DirkVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:14
7179+5:34 van Velzen JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 30Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:14
7248+4:51 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,4:14
7393+6:21 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:14
7469+5:16 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:14
7572+5:20 D'Hollander GlennChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 31Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen4:254:25
7678+5:32 van Amerongen ThijsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:25
7761+5:01 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 31Unibet.com,,4:25
7856+4:55 Mattan NicoDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto4:294:29
7974+5:22 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,4:29
80104+7:51 Oostlander SanderTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen4:394:39
81107+8:57 van der Lijn RobinVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten4:434:43
8289+6:05 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano4:444:44
8368+5:15 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam,,4:44
84105+7:54 Keisse IljoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:44
8567+5:15 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 21Davitamon - Lotto,,4:44
8684+5:39 Reinerink RikSkil - Shimano 33Skil - Shimano,,4:44
8783+5:39 Gobbi MicheleTeam Milram 28Team Milram4:534:53
8877+5:25 Rigotto EliaTeam Milram 24Team Milram4:554:55
89103+7:48 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 25Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team4:594:59
9082+5:37 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram5:015:01
91102+7:30 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 20Team Löwik Meubelen,,5:01
9275+5:23 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner,,5:01
9380+5:34 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,5:01
9487+5:55 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:01
9591+6:17 Lebeau Jean-ClaudeLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:01
96106+8:48 Lenferink JasperTeam Löwik Meubelen 23Team Löwik Meubelen,,5:01
9771+5:19 Roesems BertDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto5:205:20
9885+5:44 Omloop GeertUnibet.com 32Unibet.com5:215:21
9990+6:10 Thijs ErwinUnibet.com 35Unibet.com,,5:21
100108+11:01 Zanotti MarcoUnibet.com 32Unibet.com,,5:21
10186+5:49 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 35Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:21
10296+6:37 Verstrepen JohanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 38Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5:375:37
10388+6:02 van Petegem PeterDavitamon - Lotto 36Davitamon - Lotto,,5:37
10492+6:20 Cummings SteveLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:37
10599+7:23 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,5:37
106100+7:23 Hunt JeremyUnibet.com 32Unibet.com,,5:37
10797+7:05 Weissinger RenéSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,5:37
10895+6:33 Vansevenant WimDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto5:595:59
109111+16:00 Chicchi FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic14:4814:48
110110+15:11 Kaisen OlivierDavitamon - Lotto 23Davitamon - Lotto,,14:48
111109+14:34 Terpstra NikiUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,14:48
112114+19:05 Zanders KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,14:48
113112+16:36 Haakma SiegerCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,14:48
114113+18:25 Terwel FranckCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,14:48
115115+20:33 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 18Cyclingteam Jo Piels15:1715:17
116117+22:29 Hassink ArneFondas P3 Transfer Team 21Fondas P3 Transfer Team21:2621:26
117118+23:56 van Dijk NicoCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,21:26
118116+21:55 van Gulik FulcoUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,21:26
DNF+ -7:09:42 Goënga ErwinCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF+ -7:09:42 Harms JosTeam Löwik Meubelen 22Team Löwik Meubelen,,-
DNF+ -7:09:42 Lindhoud JurgenUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 25Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:09:42 De Vocht WimDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto,,-
DNF+ -7:09:42 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam7:09:427:09:42
2 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic0:200:20
3 Willems FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen0:330:33
4 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam0:350:35
5 Bossoni PaoloTeam Tenax Salmilano 29Team Tenax Salmilano0:360:36
6 Serpellini MarcoUnibet.com 33Unibet.com0:390:39
7 Wynants MaartenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen0:560:56
8 Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano1:121:12
9 Renders SvenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1:471:47
10 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam3:213:21
11 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam3:293:29
12 Vansummeren JohanDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto3:343:34
13 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic3:413:41
14 Knaven ServaisQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:41
15 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,3:41
16 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam3:493:49
17 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam3:513:51
18 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:51
19 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 37Rabobank ProTeam3:523:52
20 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram3:553:55
21 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano4:024:02
22 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam4:034:03
23 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 21Team Milram4:054:05
24 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam4:084:08
25 Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:104:10
26 ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 25Unibet.com4:144:14
27 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 27Unibet.com4:164:16
28 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 28Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team4:184:18
29 Sentjens RoyRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam4:204:20
30 Pronk JosProcomm - van Hemert 23Procomm - van Hemert4:214:21
31 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic4:224:22
32 den Bakker MaartenTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,4:22
33 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam4:234:23
34 Petito RobertoTeam Tenax Salmilano 35Team Tenax Salmilano4:244:24
35 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,4:24
36 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 35Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:24
37 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten4:284:28
38 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam4:324:32
39 van Groen ArnoudTeam Löwik Meubelen 22Team Löwik Meubelen4:354:35
40 Bellemakers DirkVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,4:35
41 Langeveld SebastianSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano4:364:36
42 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:36
43 Boelen JeroenProcomm - van Hemert 28Procomm - van Hemert4:434:43
44 Beima MarcelProcomm - van Hemert 22Procomm - van Hemert4:444:44
45 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten4:464:46
46 Timmer AlbertTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen4:474:47
47 Alaluusua Juha-MattiProcomm - van Hemert 21Procomm - van Hemert4:504:50
48 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:514:51
49 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:51
50 van Katwijk AlainProcomm - van Hemert 27Procomm - van Hemert,,4:51
51 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:524:52
52 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic4:534:53
53 Murro ChristianTeam Tenax Salmilano 28Team Tenax Salmilano,,4:53
54 Bloks HansTeam Löwik Meubelen 23Team Löwik Meubelen4:544:54
55 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,4:54
56 Mattan NicoDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto4:554:55
57 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 36Skil - Shimano4:564:56
58 Curvers RoyProcomm - van Hemert 26Procomm - van Hemert4:574:57
59 Hoeben BjörnProcomm - van Hemert 26Procomm - van Hemert5:005:00
60 Goesinnen FlorisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten5:015:01
61 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 31Unibet.com,,5:01
62 Kusters YvoProcomm - van Hemert 20Procomm - van Hemert5:035:03
63 Pietropolli DanieleTeam Tenax Salmilano 25Team Tenax Salmilano5:085:08
64 van der Pluijm MarvinUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 27Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team5:105:10
65 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram,,5:10
66 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 20Team Löwik Meubelen5:135:13
67 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 21Davitamon - Lotto5:155:15
68 Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 21CSC ProTeam,,5:15
69 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5:165:16
70 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,5:16
71 Roesems BertDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto5:195:19
72 D'Hollander GlennChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 31Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5:205:20
73 Baldato FabioTeam Tenax Salmilano 38Team Tenax Salmilano5:225:22
74 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,5:22
75 Rich MichaelGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner5:235:23
76 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax Salmilano 27Team Tenax Salmilano5:245:24
77 Rigotto EliaTeam Milram 24Team Milram5:255:25
78 van Amerongen ThijsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten5:325:32
79 van Velzen JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 30Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:345:34
80 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,5:34
81 Bertuola AlessandroTeam Tenax Salmilano 26Team Tenax Salmilano5:355:35
82 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 21Team Milram5:375:37
83 Gobbi MicheleTeam Milram 28Team Milram5:395:39
84 Reinerink RikSkil - Shimano 33Skil - Shimano,,5:39
85 Omloop GeertUnibet.com 32Unibet.com5:445:44
86 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 35Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5:495:49
87 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:555:55
88 van Petegem PeterDavitamon - Lotto 36Davitamon - Lotto6:026:02
89 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano6:056:05
90 Thijs ErwinUnibet.com 35Unibet.com6:106:10
91 Lebeau Jean-ClaudeLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago6:176:17
92 Cummings SteveLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago6:206:20
93 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten6:216:21
94 van Kessel EgonVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten6:246:24
95 Vansevenant WimDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto6:336:33
96 Verstrepen JohanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 38Landbouwkrediet - Colnago6:376:37
97 Weissinger RenéSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano7:057:05
98 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner7:187:18
99 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam7:237:23
100 Hunt JeremyUnibet.com 32Unibet.com,,7:23
101 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner7:287:28
102 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 20Team Löwik Meubelen7:307:30
103 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 25Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team7:487:48
104 Oostlander SanderTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen7:517:51
105 Keisse IljoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen7:547:54
106 Lenferink JasperTeam Löwik Meubelen 23Team Löwik Meubelen8:488:48
107 van der Lijn RobinVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten8:578:57
108 Zanotti MarcoUnibet.com 32Unibet.com11:0111:01
109 Terpstra NikiUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team14:3414:34
110 Kaisen OlivierDavitamon - Lotto 23Davitamon - Lotto15:1115:11
111 Chicchi FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic16:0016:00
112 Haakma SiegerCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels16:3616:36
113 Terwel FranckCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels18:2518:25
114 Zanders KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels19:0519:05
115 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 18Cyclingteam Jo Piels20:3320:33
116 van Gulik FulcoUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team21:5521:55
117 Hassink ArneFondas P3 Transfer Team 21Fondas P3 Transfer Team22:2922:29
118 van Dijk NicoCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels23:5623:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ster Elektrotoer logoDate: 15th June 2006
Avg. speed winner: 40.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valkenburg › Valkenburg
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10293 sec.