Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   28th Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
143 Greipel André31Lotto Belisol 162043+1:523:54:41 3:54:41
252 Farrar Tyler30Garmin Sharp111210+0:39,, ,,
38 Wagner Robert31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6792+16:37,, ,,
475 van Staeyen Michael25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5581+8:23,, ,,
585 Jans Roy23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4488+16:18,, ,,
693 Groenewegen Dylan21Cyclingteam de Rijke2395+16:44,, ,,
767 van Hummel Kenny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela293+16:38,, ,,
814 Meersman Gianni28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step13+0:17,, ,,
9141 Ariesen Johim26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam100+17:02,, ,,
10117 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team20+0:55,, ,,
115 Martens Paul30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4+0:24,, ,,
1232 Gilbert Philippe31BMC Racing Team1+0:00,, ,,
1398 Vermeltfoort Coen26Cyclingteam de Rijke91+16:26,, ,,
14105 Peeters Kevin27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace102+17:10,, ,,
15151 Aernouts Jim25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team62+2:44,, ,,
16107 van Aert Wout19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace8+0:32,, ,,
1745 Henderson Gregory37Lotto Belisol 27+1:14,, ,,
1873 Salomein Jarl25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+1:54,, ,,
19144 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam11+0:41,, ,,
20147 van Ginneken Sjoerd21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam63+2:46,, ,,
21111 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team40+1:47,, ,,
2286 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+1:36,, ,,
2334 Lander Sebastian23BMC Racing Team83+8:47,, ,,
2482 Drucker Jempy27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:47,, ,,
2518 Vermote Julien24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step31+1:26,, ,,
2627 Timmer Albert29Team Giant - Shimano7+0:30,, ,,
2796 Pfingsten Christoph26Cyclingteam de Rijke15+0:52,, ,,
2854 Kreder Raymond24Garmin Sharp35+1:38,, ,,
2956 van Baarle Dylan22Garmin Sharp6+0:30,, ,,
3013 Maes Nikolas28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32+1:30,, ,,
3142 Debusschere Jens24Lotto Belisol 51+2:09,, ,,
3246 Sieberg Marcel32Lotto Belisol 76+3:51,, ,,
3378 Waeytens Zico22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:49,, ,,
34143 Bakker Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam101+17:05,, ,,
35137 Atzori Umberto26Koga Cycling Team104+17:20,, ,,
36135 Boskamp Melvin23Koga Cycling Team103+17:16,, ,,
3744 Hansen Adam33Lotto Belisol 46+1:57,, ,,
38155 Pauwels Kevin30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team58+2:34,, ,,
39142 Asselman Jesper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17+0:53,, ,,
40163 Meeusen Tom25Telenet - Fidea 56+2:31,, ,,
41122 Lammertink Maurits23Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+0:43,, ,,
42127 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels26+1:14,, ,,
43106 Ruijgh Rob27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace19+0:54,, ,,
44104 Lennertz Sam23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace48+2:02,, ,,
45113 Lindeman Bert-Jan25Rabobank Development Team25+1:11,, ,,
46114 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team64+2:58,, ,,
47115 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team39+1:46,, ,,
4865 Hoogerland Johnny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela42+1:52,, ,,
4994 Hereijgers Kobus25Cyclingteam de Rijke53+2:19,, ,,
5028 Veelers Tom29Team Giant - Shimano68+3:10,, ,,
5124 Kittel Marcel26Team Giant - Shimano67+3:09,, ,,
52133 de Greef Robbert22Koga Cycling Team99+16:58,, ,,
53167 Wellens Bart35Telenet - Fidea 55+2:28,, ,,
5487 Leukemans Björn36Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+1:34,, ,,
5588 Minnaard Marco25Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+1:56,, ,,
56118 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team21+1:01,, ,,
57132 Castelijns Twan25Koga Cycling Team106+17:37,, ,,
58165 van Amerongen Thijs27Telenet - Fidea 50+2:05,, ,,
59138 van Schip Jan-Willem19Koga Cycling Team98+16:56,, ,,
6068 Zordan Andrea22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela84+8:52,, ,,
6135 Lodewyck Klaas26BMC Racing Team69+3:11,, ,,
6237 Zabel Rick20BMC Racing Team82+8:35,, ,,
6392 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam de Rijke80+5:34,, ,,
6421 Curvers Roy34Team Giant - Shimano37+1:42,, ,,
6572 Lampaert Yves23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+1:07,, ,,
66131 Bovenhuis Jasper22Koga Cycling Team113+21:12,, ,,
67101 Adams Joeri24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace29+1:21,, ,,
68108 Vermote Alphonse23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace75+3:48,, ,,
697 van Emden Jos29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team9+0:37,, ,,
7051 Dekker Thomas29Garmin Sharp5+0:26,, ,,
7191 Duijn Huub29Cyclingteam de Rijke36+1:39,, ,,
724 Flens Rick31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team97+16:56,, ,,
73162 Hermans Quinten18Telenet - Fidea 87+15:25,, ,,
7425 Ludvigsson Tobias23Team Giant - Shimano110+18:19,, ,,
75126 van Leeuwen Patrick29Cyclingteam Jo Piels77+4:23,, ,,
7663 Dall'Antonia Tiziano30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela54+2:21,, ,,
7715 Petacchi Alessandro40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step73+3:40,, ,,
7895 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd23Cyclingteam de Rijke65+3:00,, ,,
79134 Chaigneau Robin25Koga Cycling Team112+18:54,, ,,
8026 Stamsnijder Tom29Team Giant - Shimano79+4:31,, ,,
81145 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam61+2:43,, ,,
8241 Bak Lars Ytting34Lotto Belisol 70+3:27,, ,,
83148 van Goethem Brian23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam16+0:53,, ,,
8436 Sánchez Samuel36BMC Racing Team23+1:07,, ,,
85146 Hollanders Dries27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam108+17:52,, ,,
8683 Ghyselinck Jan26Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+3:041:45 1:45
8731 Eijssen Yannick24BMC Racing Team47+1:580:00 0:00
8833 Hermans Ben28BMC Racing Team52+2:10,, 0:00
8984 Habeaux Grégory31Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+3:29,, 0:00
9061 Bandiera Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela114+22:01,, 0:00
9117 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step94+16:43,, 0:00
9271 Steels Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+3:47,, 0:00
9312 Keisse Iljo31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step109+18:09,, 0:00
94154 Merlier Tim21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team89+16:22,, 0:00
95158 Vermeersch Gianni21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team18+0:54,, 0:00
96124 te Stroet Rens24Cyclingteam Jo Piels105+17:35,, 0:00
976 Tjallingii Maarten36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team71+3:27,, 0:00
9823 Ji Cheng26Team Giant - Shimano115+24:181:45 1:45
9966 Testi Nicola24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela86+11:571:51 1:51
100156 Vanthourenhout Dieter29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team49+2:030:00 0:00
101168 Wubben Niels26Telenet - Fidea 57+2:32,, 0:00
10248 Wellens Tim23Lotto Belisol 2+0:12,, 0:00
10347 de Bie Sean22Lotto Belisol 78+4:271:51 1:51
10462 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela111+18:350:00 0:00
10516 Vakoč Petr21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step30+1:21,, 0:00
106121 de Vries Berden25Cyclingteam Jo Piels41+1:49,, 0:00
10777 Vanspeybrouck Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+16:53,, 0:00
108164 Soete Daan19Telenet - Fidea 107+17:44,, 0:00
109161 Aerts Toon20Telenet - Fidea 59+2:35,, 0:00
11081 De Troyer Tim23Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+2:40,, 0:00
11174 Van Hoecke Gijs22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+1:02,, 0:00
112116 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team38+1:44,, 0:00
113112 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team28+1:18,, 0:00
11411 Fenn Andrew23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step90+16:23,, 0:00
11564 Frapporti Marco29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela85+11:073:28 3:28
DNF136 van der Zwet Arno28Koga Cycling Team+ - 17:33:17,, 3:28
DNF22 de Backer Bert30Team Giant - Shimano+ - 17:33:17,, 3:28
DNF166 van Kessel Corne22Telenet - Fidea + - 17:33:17,, 3:28
DNF97 van Zandbeek Ronan25Cyclingteam de Rijke+ - 17:33:17,, 3:28
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-32 Gilbert Philippe31BMC Racing Team801001+0:00 17:33:17 17:33:17+0:00
22-48 Wellens Tim23Lotto Belisol 56702+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
33-14 Meersman Gianni28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32503+0:170:17 0:17-0:01
44-5 Martens Paul30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team24364+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
55-51 Dekker Thomas29Garmin Sharp20285+0:260:26 0:26+0:00
66-56 van Baarle Dylan22Garmin Sharp16246+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
77-27 Timmer Albert29Team Giant - Shimano12207+0:30,, 0:30+0:00
88-107 van Aert Wout19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace8188+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
99-7 van Emden Jos29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team7169+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
1012▲252 Farrar Tyler30Garmin Sharp61410+0:390:39 0:39-0:06
1110▼1144 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam51211+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
1211▼1122 Lammertink Maurits23Cyclingteam Jo Piels31012+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1313-82 Drucker Jempy27Wanty - Groupe Gobert813+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
1414-78 Waeytens Zico22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise714+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
1515-96 Pfingsten Christoph26Cyclingteam de Rijke615+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1620▲4148 van Goethem Brian23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam516+0:530:53 0:53-0:06
1716▼1142 Asselman Jesper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam417+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
1817▼1158 Vermeersch Gianni21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team318+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
1918▼1106 Ruijgh Rob27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace219+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
2019▼1117 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team120+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
2121-118 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team21+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
2222-74 Van Hoecke Gijs22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
2323-36 Sánchez Samuel36BMC Racing Team23+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
2424-72 Lampaert Yves23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
2525-113 Lindeman Bert-Jan25Rabobank Development Team25+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
2626-127 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels26+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
2727-45 Henderson Gregory37Lotto Belisol 27+1:14,, 1:14+0:00
2828-112 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team28+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
2930▲1101 Adams Joeri24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace29+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
3031▲116 Vakoč Petr21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step30+1:21,, 1:21+0:00
3132▲118 Vermote Julien24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step31+1:261:26 1:26+0:00
3233▲113 Maes Nikolas28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
3334▲187 Leukemans Björn36Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
3435▲186 Kreder Wesley23Wanty - Groupe Gobert34+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
3536▲154 Kreder Raymond24Garmin Sharp35+1:381:38 1:38+0:00
3637▲191 Duijn Huub29Cyclingteam de Rijke36+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
3738▲121 Curvers Roy34Team Giant - Shimano37+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
3839▲1116 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team38+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
3940▲1115 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team39+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
4041▲1111 Havik Piotr19Rabobank Development Team40+1:471:47 1:47+0:00
4142▲1121 de Vries Berden25Cyclingteam Jo Piels41+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
4245▲365 Hoogerland Johnny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela42+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
4351▲843 Greipel André31Lotto Belisol 43+1:52,, 1:52-0:10
4446▲273 Salomein Jarl25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
4547▲288 Minnaard Marco25Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
4648▲244 Hansen Adam33Lotto Belisol 46+1:571:57 1:57+0:00
4749▲231 Eijssen Yannick24BMC Racing Team47+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
4850▲2104 Lennertz Sam23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace48+2:022:02 2:02+0:00
4952▲3156 Vanthourenhout Dieter29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team49+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
5053▲3165 van Amerongen Thijs27Telenet - Fidea 50+2:052:05 2:05+0:00
5154▲342 Debusschere Jens24Lotto Belisol 51+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
5255▲333 Hermans Ben28BMC Racing Team52+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
5356▲394 Hereijgers Kobus25Cyclingteam de Rijke53+2:192:19 2:19+0:00
5457▲363 Dall'Antonia Tiziano30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela54+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
5558▲3167 Wellens Bart35Telenet - Fidea 55+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
5659▲3163 Meeusen Tom25Telenet - Fidea 56+2:312:31 2:31+0:00
5760▲3168 Wubben Niels26Telenet - Fidea 57+2:322:32 2:32+0:00
5861▲3155 Pauwels Kevin30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team58+2:342:34 2:34+0:00
5962▲3161 Aerts Toon20Telenet - Fidea 59+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
6064▲481 De Troyer Tim23Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
6165▲4145 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam61+2:432:43 2:43+0:00
6266▲4151 Aernouts Jim25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team62+2:442:44 2:44+0:00
6367▲4147 van Ginneken Sjoerd21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam63+2:462:46 2:46+0:00
6468▲4114 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team64+2:582:58 2:58+0:00
6569▲495 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd23Cyclingteam de Rijke65+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
6629▼3783 Ghyselinck Jan26Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+3:043:04 3:04+1:45
6770▲324 Kittel Marcel26Team Giant - Shimano67+3:093:09 3:09+0:00
6871▲328 Veelers Tom29Team Giant - Shimano68+3:103:10 3:10+0:00
6972▲335 Lodewyck Klaas26BMC Racing Team69+3:113:11 3:11+0:00
7073▲341 Bak Lars Ytting34Lotto Belisol 70+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
7174▲36 Tjallingii Maarten36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team71+3:27,, 3:27+0:00
7275▲384 Habeaux Grégory31Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+3:293:29 3:29+0:00
7376▲315 Petacchi Alessandro40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step73+3:403:40 3:40+0:00
7477▲371 Steels Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+3:473:47 3:47+0:00
7578▲3108 Vermote Alphonse23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace75+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
7679▲346 Sieberg Marcel32Lotto Belisol 76+3:513:51 3:51+0:00
7780▲3126 van Leeuwen Patrick29Cyclingteam Jo Piels77+4:234:23 4:23+0:00
7863▼1547 de Bie Sean22Lotto Belisol 78+4:274:27 4:27+1:51
7981▲226 Stamsnijder Tom29Team Giant - Shimano79+4:314:31 4:31+0:00
8082▲292 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam de Rijke80+5:345:34 5:34+0:00
8185▲475 van Staeyen Michael25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+8:238:23 8:23+0:00
8286▲437 Zabel Rick20BMC Racing Team82+8:358:35 8:35+0:00
8387▲434 Lander Sebastian23BMC Racing Team83+8:478:47 8:47+0:00
8488▲468 Zordan Andrea22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela84+8:528:52 8:52+0:00
8584▼164 Frapporti Marco29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela85+11:0711:07 11:07+3:28
8689▲366 Testi Nicola24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela86+11:5711:57 11:57+1:50
8790▲3162 Hermans Quinten18Telenet - Fidea 87+15:2515:25 15:25+0:00
8891▲385 Jans Roy23Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+16:1816:18 16:18+0:00
8992▲3154 Merlier Tim21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team89+16:2216:22 16:22+0:00
9093▲311 Fenn Andrew23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step90+16:2316:23 16:23+0:00
9194▲398 Vermeltfoort Coen26Cyclingteam de Rijke91+16:2616:26 16:26+0:00
9296▲48 Wagner Robert31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team92+16:3716:37 16:37-0:04
9395▲267 van Hummel Kenny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela93+16:3816:38 16:38+0:00
9497▲317 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step94+16:4316:43 16:43+0:00
9598▲393 Groenewegen Dylan21Cyclingteam de Rijke95+16:4416:44 16:44+0:00
9699▲377 Vanspeybrouck Pieter27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+16:5316:53 16:53+0:00
97100▲34 Flens Rick31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team97+16:5616:56 16:56+0:00
98101▲3138 van Schip Jan-Willem19Koga Cycling Team98+16:56,, 16:56+0:00
99102▲3133 de Greef Robbert22Koga Cycling Team99+16:5816:58 16:58+0:00
100103▲3141 Ariesen Johim26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam100+17:0217:02 17:02+0:00
101104▲3143 Bakker Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam101+17:0517:05 17:05+0:00
102106▲4105 Peeters Kevin27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace102+17:1017:10 17:10+0:00
103107▲4135 Boskamp Melvin23Koga Cycling Team103+17:1617:16 17:16+0:00
104108▲4137 Atzori Umberto26Koga Cycling Team104+17:2017:20 17:20+0:00
105109▲4124 te Stroet Rens24Cyclingteam Jo Piels105+17:3517:35 17:35+0:00
106110▲4132 Castelijns Twan25Koga Cycling Team106+17:3717:37 17:37+0:00
107111▲4164 Soete Daan19Telenet - Fidea 107+17:4417:44 17:44+0:00
108112▲4146 Hollanders Dries27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam108+17:5217:52 17:52+0:00
109113▲412 Keisse Iljo31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step109+18:0918:09 18:09-0:04
110114▲425 Ludvigsson Tobias23Team Giant - Shimano110+18:1918:19 18:19+0:00
111115▲462 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela111+18:3518:35 18:35+0:00
112116▲4134 Chaigneau Robin25Koga Cycling Team112+18:5418:54 18:54+0:00
113117▲4131 Bovenhuis Jasper22Koga Cycling Team113+21:1221:12 21:12+0:00
114118▲461 Bandiera Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela114+22:0122:01 22:01+0:00
115119▲423 Ji Cheng26Team Giant - Shimano115+24:1824:18 24:18+1:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Garmin Sharp+ - 17:33:17 52:41:37 52:41:37
22- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:33:170:41 0:41
33- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam+ - 17:33:170:42 0:42
44- Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+ - 17:33:170:45 0:45
55- Rabobank Development Team+ - 17:33:170:51 0:51
66- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+ - 17:33:170:53 0:53
77- BMC Racing Team+ - 17:33:170:54 0:54
88- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 17:33:171:05 1:05
99- Lotto Belisol + - 17:33:171:09 1:09
1010- Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 17:33:171:33 1:33
1111- Team Giant - Shimano+ - 17:33:172:00 2:00
1212- Cyclingteam de Rijke+ - 17:33:172:03 2:03
1313- Belkin-Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:33:172:31 2:31
1414- Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team+ - 17:33:172:38 2:38
1515- Telenet - Fidea + - 17:33:173:56 3:56
1616- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 17:33:174:21 4:21
1717- Koga Cycling Team+ - 17:33:1733:38 33:38

Race information

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk logoDate: 22nd June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14236 sec.