Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»28th Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1)

2014  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+1:5243 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 16203:54:413:54:41
210+0:3952 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp1112,,,,
392+16:378 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team67,,,,
481+8:2375 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise55,,,,
588+16:1885 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert44,,,,
695+16:4493 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke23,,,,
793+16:3867 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2,,,,
83+0:1714 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1,,,,
9100+17:02141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
1020+0:55117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
114+0:245 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,,,
121+0:0032 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,,,
1391+16:2698 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
14102+17:10105 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
1562+2:44151 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,,,
168+0:32107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
1727+1:1445 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol ,,,,
1844+1:5473 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1911+0:41144 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
2063+2:46147 van Ginneken SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
2140+1:47111 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
2234+1:3686 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2383+8:4734 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
2413+0:4782 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2531+1:2618 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
267+0:3027 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
2715+0:5296 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
2835+1:3854 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,,,
296+0:3056 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp,,,,
3032+1:3013 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
3151+2:0942 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol ,,,,
3276+3:5146 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol ,,,,
3314+0:4978 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
34101+17:05143 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
35104+17:20137 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,,,
36103+17:16135 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,,,
3746+1:5744 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol  33Lotto Belisol ,,,,
3858+2:34155 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,,,
3917+0:53142 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
4056+2:31163 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea  25Telenet - Fidea ,,,,
4112+0:43122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
4226+1:14127 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
4319+0:54106 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
4448+2:02104 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
4525+1:11113 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4664+2:58114 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4739+1:46115 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4842+1:5265 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
4953+2:1994 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
5068+3:1028 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
5167+3:0924 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
5299+16:58133 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,,,
5355+2:28167 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  35Telenet - Fidea ,,,,
5433+1:3487 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5545+1:5688 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5621+1:01118 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
57106+17:37132 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,,,
5850+2:05165 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  27Telenet - Fidea ,,,,
5998+16:56138 van Schip Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,,,
6084+8:5268 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
6169+3:1135 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,,,
6282+8:3537 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,,,
6380+5:3492 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
6437+1:4221 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
6524+1:0772 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
66113+21:12131 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,,,
6729+1:21101 Adams JoeriVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
6875+3:48108 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,,,
699+0:377 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,,,
705+0:2651 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,,,
7136+1:3991 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
7297+16:564 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7387+15:25162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea ,,,,
74110+18:1925 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
7577+4:23126 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,,,
7654+2:2163 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
7773+3:4015 Petacchi AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
7865+3:0095 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
79112+18:54134 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,,,
8079+4:3126 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,,,
8161+2:43145 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
8270+3:2741 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol ,,,,
8316+0:53148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
8423+1:0736 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,,,
85108+17:52146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
8666+3:0483 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:451:45
8747+1:5831 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team0:000:00
8852+2:1033 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:00
8972+3:2984 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
90114+22:0161 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
9194+16:4317 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
9274+3:4771 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
93109+18:0912 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
9489+16:22154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:00
9518+0:54158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:00
96105+17:35124 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
9771+3:276 Tjallingii MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
98115+24:1823 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano1:451:45
9986+11:5766 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:511:51
10049+2:03156 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team0:000:00
10157+2:32168 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea ,,0:00
1022+0:1248 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol ,,0:00
10378+4:2747 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 1:511:51
104111+18:3562 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:000:00
10530+1:2116 Vakoč PetrOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
10641+1:49121 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
10796+16:5377 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
108107+17:44164 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,0:00
10959+2:35161 Aerts ToonTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea ,,0:00
11060+2:4081 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
11122+1:0274 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
11238+1:44116 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
11328+1:18112 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
11490+16:2311 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
11585+11:0764 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:283:28
DNF+ - 17:33:1797 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,3:28
DNF+ - 17:33:17136 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,3:28
DNF+ - 17:33:1722 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano,,3:28
DNF+ - 17:33:17166 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  22Telenet - Fidea ,,3:28


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-32 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team80100 17:33:17 17:33:17
22-48 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 56700:120:12
33-14 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step32500:170:17
44-5 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team24360:240:24
55-51 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp20280:260:26
66-56 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp16240:300:30
77-27 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano1220,,0:30
88-107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace8180:320:32
99-7 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team7160:370:37
1012▲252 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp6140:390:39
1110▼1144 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5120:410:41
1211▼1122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels3100:430:43
1313-82 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert80:470:47
1414-78 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise70:490:49
1515-96 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke60:520:52
1620▲4148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam50:530:53
1716▼1142 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam4,,0:53
1817▼1158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team30:540:54
1918▼1106 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2,,0:54
2019▼1117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team10:550:55
2121-118 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:011:01
2222-74 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:021:02
2323-36 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team1:071:07
2424-72 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
2525-113 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team1:111:11
2626-127 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:141:14
2727-45 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol ,,1:14
2828-112 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:181:18
2930▲1101 Adams JoeriVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:211:21
3031▲116 Vakoč PetrOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:21
3132▲118 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:261:26
3233▲113 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:301:30
3334▲187 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:341:34
3435▲186 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:361:36
3536▲154 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp1:381:38
3637▲191 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke1:391:39
3738▲121 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano1:421:42
3839▲1116 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:441:44
3940▲1115 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:461:46
4041▲1111 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:471:47
4142▲1121 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:491:49
4245▲365 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:521:52
4351▲843 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol ,,1:52
4446▲273 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:541:54
4547▲288 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:561:56
4648▲244 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol  33Lotto Belisol 1:571:57
4749▲231 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:581:58
4850▲2104 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2:022:02
4952▲3156 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:032:03
5053▲3165 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  27Telenet - Fidea 2:052:05
5154▲342 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 2:092:09
5255▲333 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2:102:10
5356▲394 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke2:192:19
5457▲363 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:212:21
5558▲3167 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  35Telenet - Fidea 2:282:28
5659▲3163 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea  25Telenet - Fidea 2:312:31
5760▲3168 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea 2:322:32
5861▲3155 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:342:34
5962▲3161 Aerts ToonTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea 2:352:35
6064▲481 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:402:40
6165▲4145 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam2:432:43
6266▲4151 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:442:44
6367▲4147 van Ginneken SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam2:462:46
6468▲4114 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:582:58
6569▲495 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke3:003:00
6629▼3783 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
6770▲324 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano3:093:09
6871▲328 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano3:103:10
6972▲335 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team3:113:11
7073▲341 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol 3:273:27
7174▲36 Tjallingii MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,3:27
7275▲384 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:293:29
7376▲315 Petacchi AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3:403:40
7477▲371 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:473:47
7578▲3108 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace3:483:48
7679▲346 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol 3:513:51
7780▲3126 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:234:23
7863▼1547 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 4:274:27
7981▲226 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano4:314:31
8082▲292 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke5:345:34
8185▲475 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:238:23
8286▲437 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team8:358:35
8387▲434 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team8:478:47
8488▲468 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:528:52
8584▼164 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela11:0711:07
8689▲366 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela11:5711:57
8790▲3162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea 15:2515:25
8891▲385 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:1816:18
8992▲3154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team16:2216:22
9093▲311 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16:2316:23
9194▲398 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke16:2616:26
9296▲48 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16:3716:37
9395▲267 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:3816:38
9497▲317 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16:4316:43
9598▲393 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke16:4416:44
9699▲377 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:5316:53
97100▲34 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16:5616:56
98101▲3138 van Schip Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,16:56
99102▲3133 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team16:5816:58
100103▲3141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:0217:02
101104▲3143 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:0517:05
102106▲4105 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace17:1017:10
103107▲4135 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team17:1617:16
104108▲4137 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team17:2017:20
105109▲4124 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels17:3517:35
106110▲4132 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team17:3717:37
107111▲4164 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea 17:4417:44
108112▲4146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:5217:52
109113▲412 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step18:0918:09
110114▲425 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano18:1918:19
111115▲462 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela18:3518:35
112116▲4134 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team18:5418:54
113117▲4131 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team21:1221:12
114118▲461 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22:0122:01
115119▲423 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano24:1824:18


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲152 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp36
21▼132 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team30
311▲843 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 25
43▼114 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step25
54▼124 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano21
69▲375 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21
712▲585 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert16
85▼345 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol 15
96▼35 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team15
107▼356 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp14
118▼348 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 13
1210▼227 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano10
13-8 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team10
1413▼1117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team10
1520▲593 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke9
1619▲367 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
1714▼3154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team6
1815▼398 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke6
1917▼282 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
2016▼4148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5
2122▲1141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5
2218▼4122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4
2321▼2158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4
2423▼17 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3
2524▼142 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 2
2625▼14 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2
2726▼186 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
2827▼121 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam35
22-97 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke12
33-107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace10
44-91 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke10
55-71 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
66-162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea 6
77-18 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
88-158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3
99-88 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
1010-73 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
1111-65 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3
1212-33 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2
1313-41 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol 2
1414-48 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 1


Race information

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk logoDate: 22nd June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07861 sec.