Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»28th Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1)

2014  Stage 3  »  Hotel Verviers  ›  La Gileppe   (186.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲332 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team8 13:38:36 13:38:36
27▲548 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 0:120:12
32▼114 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:180:18
413▲95 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:240:24
59▲451 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp0:260:26
610▲456 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp0:300:30
711▲427 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,0:30
816▲8107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:320:32
98▼17 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:370:37
1021▲11144 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:410:41
1123▲12122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:430:43
123▼952 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp0:450:45
1327▲1482 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:470:47
1428▲1478 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:490:49
1514▼196 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke0:520:52
1615▼1142 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:530:53
1739▲22158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team0:540:54
1822▲4106 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:54
1941▲22117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:550:55
206▼14148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:590:59
2124▲3118 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:011:01
2225▲374 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:021:02
2330▲736 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team1:071:07
2420▼472 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
2548▲23113 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team1:111:11
2642▲16127 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:141:14
275▼2245 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol ,,1:14
2834▲6112 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:181:18
2958▲2983 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:191:19
3044▲14101 Adams JoeriVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:211:21
3152▲2116 Vakoč PetrOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:21
3219▼1318 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:261:26
3336▲313 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:301:30
3478▲4487 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:341:34
3547▲1286 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:361:36
3649▲1354 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp1:381:38
3763▲2691 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke1:391:39
3893▲5521 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano1:421:42
3946▲7116 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:441:44
4067▲27115 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:461:46
4182▲41111 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:471:47
4253▲11121 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:491:49
4386▲43166 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  22Telenet - Fidea ,,1:49
4454▲10136 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,1:49
4587▲4265 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:521:52
4668▲2273 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:541:54
4781▲3488 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:561:56
4872▲2444 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol  33Lotto Belisol 1:571:57
4962▲1331 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:581:58
5076▲26104 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2:022:02
5112▼3943 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol ,,2:02
5269▲17156 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:032:03
5380▲27165 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  27Telenet - Fidea 2:052:05
5432▼2242 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 2:092:09
5529▼2633 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2:102:10
5666▲1094 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke2:192:19
57101▲4463 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:212:21
5899▲41167 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  35Telenet - Fidea 2:282:28
5994▲35163 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea  25Telenet - Fidea 2:312:31
6096▲36168 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea 2:322:32
6197▲36155 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:342:34
62104▲42161 Aerts ToonTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea 2:352:35
6350▼1347 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 2:362:36
6460▼481 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:402:40
6555▼10145 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam2:432:43
6670▲4151 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:442:44
6743▼24147 van Ginneken SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam2:462:46
6890▲22114 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:582:58
69106▲3795 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke3:003:00
701▼6924 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano3:093:09
7118▼5328 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano3:103:10
7238▼3435 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team3:113:11
7365▼841 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol 3:273:27
7417▼576 Tjallingii MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,3:27
75100▲2584 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:293:29
7645▼3115 Petacchi AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3:403:40
7735▼4271 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:473:47
78113▲35108 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace3:483:48
79108▲2946 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol 3:513:51
80116▲36126 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:234:23
81107▲2626 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano4:314:31
82119▲3792 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke5:345:34
83114▲3197 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke5:475:47
84121▲3764 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:397:39
8557▼2875 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:238:23
8671▼1537 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team8:358:35
8784▼334 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team8:478:47
88110▲2268 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:528:52
8975▼1466 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10:0710:07
9089▼1162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea 15:2515:25
9126▼6585 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:1816:18
9231▼61154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team16:2216:22
9333▼6011 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16:2316:23
9440▼5498 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke16:2616:26
9556▼3967 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:3816:38
9659▼378 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16:4116:41
9761▼3617 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16:4316:43
9864▼3493 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke16:4416:44
9973▼2677 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:5316:53
10074▼264 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team16:5616:56
10177▼24138 van Schip Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,16:56
10279▼23133 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team16:5816:58
10383▼20141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:0217:02
10485▼19143 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:0517:05
10588▼1722 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano17:0717:07
10691▼15105 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace17:1017:10
10795▼12135 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team17:1617:16
10898▼10137 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team17:2017:20
109102▼7124 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels17:3517:35
110103▼7132 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team17:3717:37
111105▼6164 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea 17:4417:44
112118▲6146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam17:5217:52
113111▼212 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step18:1318:13
114112▼225 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano18:1918:19
115115-62 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela18:3518:35
116117▲1134 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team18:5418:54
117122▲5131 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team21:1221:12
118123▲561 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22:0122:01
119124▲523 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano22:3322:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲232 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team30
21▼152 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp24
35▲214 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step22
42▼224 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano21
54▼145 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol 15
614▲85 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team15
77-56 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp14
823▲1548 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 13
96▼375 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
108▼227 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano10
119▼243 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 10
1210▼285 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10
1319▲6117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team9
1412▼2154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team6
1513▼298 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke6
1615▼1148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5
17-82 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
18-122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4
1916▼367 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4
2017▼393 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke4
2124▲3158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team4
2218▼4141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3
2320▼37 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3
2421▼342 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 2
2522▼34 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2
2625▼186 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
27-21 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0032 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team16204:40:014:40:01
22+0:1248 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 11120:030:03
34+0:245 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team670:060:06
43+0:1814 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step550:100:10
519+0:55117 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team44,,0:10
613+0:4782 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert23,,0:10
711+0:43122 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels2,,0:10
817+0:54158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1,,0:10
96+0:3056 van Baarle DylanGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp,,0:10
1038+1:4221 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Shimano 34Team Giant - Shimano,,0:10
1114+0:4978 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
127+0:3027 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,0:10
1310+0:41144 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
145+0:2651 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,0:10
158+0:32107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:10
1634+1:3487 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:200:20
179+0:377 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:210:21
1829+1:1983 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:21
1925+1:11113 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team0:230:23
2018+0:54106 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:23
2143+1:49166 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  22Telenet - Fidea 0:260:26
2231+1:2116 Vakoč PetrOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:270:27
2316+0:53142 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:27
2422+1:0274 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:27
2521+1:01118 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:27
2615+0:5296 Pfingsten ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:27
2741+1:47111 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:27
2826+1:14127 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:27
2945+1:5265 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:27
3023+1:0736 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:27
3157+2:2163 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:340:34
3230+1:21101 Adams JoeriVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:34
3328+1:18112 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:370:37
3412+0:4552 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 30Garmin Sharp,,0:37
3562+2:35161 Aerts ToonTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea ,,0:37
3637+1:3991 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:37
3747+1:5688 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:37
3824+1:0772 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:37
3920+0:59148 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:440:44
4033+1:3013 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:470:47
4158+2:28167 Wellens BartTelenet - Fidea  35Telenet - Fidea 0:480:48
4248+1:5744 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol  33Lotto Belisol ,,0:48
4353+2:05165 van Amerongen ThijsTelenet - Fidea  27Telenet - Fidea ,,0:48
4440+1:46115 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:48
4550+2:02104 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:48
4646+1:5473 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48
4735+1:3686 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:48
4836+1:3854 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,0:48
4942+1:49121 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:540:54
5044+1:49136 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 28Koga Cycling Team,,0:54
5160+2:32168 Wubben NielsTelenet - Fidea  26Telenet - Fidea 0:570:57
5249+1:5831 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:57
5359+2:31163 Meeusen TomTelenet - Fidea  25Telenet - Fidea ,,0:57
5469+3:0095 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:57
5552+2:03156 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:57
5639+1:44116 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:57
5761+2:34155 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 30Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:57
5832+1:2618 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:57
5927+1:1445 Henderson GregoryLotto Belisol  37Lotto Belisol 1:021:02
6082+5:3492 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke1:071:07
6178+3:48108 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:101:10
6256+2:1994 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke1:161:16
6380+4:23126 van Leeuwen PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 29Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:271:27
6454+2:0942 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol 1:291:29
6555+2:1033 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team1:311:31
6668+2:58114 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:31
6766+2:44151 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 25Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:361:36
6864+2:4081 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:391:39
6951+2:0243 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol  31Lotto Belisol 1:421:42
7079+3:5146 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol  32Lotto Belisol ,,1:42
7175+3:2984 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:42
7263+2:3647 de Bie SeanLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol ,,1:42
7365+2:43145 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam1:471:47
7467+2:46147 van Ginneken SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam1:591:59
7581+4:3126 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano2:242:24
7673+3:2741 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol ,,2:24
7784+7:3964 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:24
7872+3:1135 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team2:282:28
7971+3:1028 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano2:412:41
8076+3:4015 Petacchi AlessandroOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 40Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:532:53
8174+3:276 Tjallingii MaartenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:003:00
8283+5:4797 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke3:063:06
8370+3:0924 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano,,3:06
8477+3:4771 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:06
8588+8:5268 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:256:25
8687+8:4734 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team7:267:26
8786+8:3537 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,7:26
8885+8:2375 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:26
8989+10:0766 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:558:55
9090+15:25162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea 13:5913:59
91112+17:52146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,13:59
92115+18:3562 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:4215:42
93116+18:54134 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
94113+18:1312 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,15:42
95118+22:0161 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,15:42
96103+17:02141 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,15:42
9797+16:4317 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,15:42
98107+17:16135 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
9996+16:418 Wagner RobertBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,15:42
100104+17:05143 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,15:42
101110+17:37132 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
10298+16:4493 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,15:42
103119+22:3323 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano,,15:42
104114+18:1925 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano,,15:42
105102+16:58133 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
10695+16:3867 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,15:42
10792+16:22154 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,15:42
10893+16:2311 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,15:42
10991+16:1885 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,15:42
110109+17:35124 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,15:42
111101+16:56138 van Schip Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
11299+16:5377 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:42
113117+21:12131 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
114100+16:564 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,15:42
11594+16:2698 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,15:42
116105+17:0722 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano,,15:42
117111+17:44164 Soete DaanTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea ,,15:42
118106+17:10105 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,15:42
119108+17:20137 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,15:42
DNF+ - 13:38:36157 Vanthourenhout MichaelSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 20Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,15:42
DNF+ - 13:38:36123 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,15:42
DNF+ - 13:38:36128 Wijkel StanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,15:42
DNS+ - 13:38:3676 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:42
DNS+ - 13:38:3657 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,15:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1146 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam35
21▼197 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke12
3-107 van Aert WoutVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace10
4-91 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke10
5-71 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
6-162 Hermans QuintenTelenet - Fidea  18Telenet - Fidea 6
7-18 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
83▼5158 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 21Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3
95▼488 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
104▼673 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
116▼565 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3
12-33 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2
13-41 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol  34Lotto Belisol 2
147▼748 Wellens TimLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Garmin Sharp  40:57:34 40:57:34
29▲7 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:410:41
35▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 0:420:42
48▲4 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace 0:450:45
511▲6 Rabobank Development Team 0:510:51
66- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:530:53
77- BMC Racing Team 0:540:54
810▲2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:051:05
93▼6 Lotto Belisol  1:091:09
1013▲3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1:331:33
114▼7 Team Giant - Shimano 2:002:00
1212- Cyclingteam de Rijke 2:032:03
132▼11 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 2:312:31
1414- Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2:382:38
1517▲2 Telenet - Fidea  3:563:56
1615▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4:214:21
1716▼1 Koga Cycling Team 33:3833:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk logoDate: 21st June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hotel Verviers › La Gileppe
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08398 sec.