Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Ster ZLM (2.1)

Prologue  »  Westkapelle  ›  Westkapelle   (7.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
11 Roglič Primož27Team LottoNL-Jumbo142055.7851+0:008:04 8:04
216 Kittel Marcel29Quick-Step Floors51255.4412+0:030:03 0:03
311 Schachmann Maximilian23Quick-Step Floors3755.4413+0:03,, 0:03
443 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Sunweb 554.9904+0:070:07 0:07
52 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo454.8785+0:080:08 0:08
641 Kämna Lennard20Team Sunweb 354.5456+0:110:11 0:11
7142 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions254.3267+0:130:13 0:13
831 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal153.8928+0:170:17 0:17
934 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal53.7859+0:180:18 0:18
1035 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal53.78510+0:18,, 0:18
1112 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors53.67811+0:190:19 0:19
1213 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors53.57112+0:200:20 0:20
1333 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal53.57113+0:20,, 0:20
148 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo53.57114+0:20,, 0:20
157 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo53.57115+0:20,, 0:20
1642 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 53.57116+0:20,, 0:20
1723 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin53.57117+0:20,, 0:20
1822 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin53.57118+0:20,, 0:20
195 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo53.46519+0:210:21 0:21
2063 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53.36020+0:220:22 0:22
2121 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin53.25421+0:230:23 0:23
226 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo53.25422+0:23,, 0:23
2394 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 53.15023+0:240:24 0:24
24105 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53.04524+0:250:25 0:25
253 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo53.04525+0:25,, 0:25
26111 Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team53.04526+0:25,, 0:25
2771 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52.94127+0:260:26 0:26
2884 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.94128+0:26,, 0:26
29145 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions52.94129+0:26,, 0:26
3024 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin52.94130+0:26,, 0:26
31141 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions52.94131+0:26,, 0:26
32101 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.94132+0:26,, 0:26
3376 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52.83833+0:270:27 0:27
3491 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52.83834+0:27,, 0:27
35115 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team52.73435+0:280:28 0:28
3681 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.73436+0:28,, 0:28
37143 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions52.63237+0:290:29 0:29
3883 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.63238+0:29,, 0:29
3995 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52.52939+0:300:30 0:30
40144 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions52.52940+0:30,, 0:30
41121 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52.52941+0:30,, 0:30
4265 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52.42742+0:310:31 0:31
4344 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 52.42743+0:31,, 0:31
4482 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.42744+0:31,, 0:31
45146 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions52.32645+0:320:32 0:32
4626 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin52.32646+0:32,, 0:32
47107 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.22447+0:330:33 0:33
48131 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam52.22448+0:33,, 0:33
49125 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52.22449+0:33,, 0:33
5051 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert52.12450+0:340:34 0:34
51114 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team52.12451+0:34,, 0:34
52102 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.02352+0:350:35 0:35
5387 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.02353+0:35,, 0:35
544 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo52.02354+0:35,, 0:35
5536 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal52.02355+0:35,, 0:35
5614 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors51.92356+0:360:36 0:36
57103 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.92357+0:36,, 0:36
58112 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team51.82358+0:370:37 0:37
59108 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.72459+0:380:38 0:38
6045 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 51.72460+0:38,, 0:38
61117 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team51.62561+0:390:39 0:39
62122 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51.62562+0:39,, 0:39
6353 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert51.62563+0:39,, 0:39
64147 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions51.52764+0:400:40 0:40
6548 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 51.52765+0:40,, 0:40
6697 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51.52766+0:40,, 0:40
6773 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.52767+0:40,, 0:40
6877 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.52768+0:40,, 0:40
69137 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam51.42969+0:410:41 0:41
7074 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.42970+0:41,, 0:41
7138 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal51.33171+0:420:42 0:42
72124 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51.33172+0:42,, 0:42
7361 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51.23373+0:430:43 0:43
7455 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert51.23374+0:43,, 0:43
75106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.23375+0:43,, 0:43
7615 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors51.23376+0:43,, 0:43
7792 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51.23377+0:43,, 0:43
7878 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.13678+0:440:44 0:44
7996 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51.13679+0:44,, 0:44
80148 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions51.04080+0:450:45 0:45
8175 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.04081+0:45,, 0:45
8217 Terpstra Niki33Quick-Step Floors51.04082+0:45,, 0:45
8393 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50.94383+0:460:46 0:46
84138 de Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam50.94384+0:46,, 0:46
85155 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team50.84785+0:470:47 0:47
8666 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.84786+0:47,, 0:47
87126 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel50.84787+0:47,, 0:47
8854 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert50.75288+0:480:48 0:48
8956 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert50.75289+0:48,, 0:48
9025 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin50.75290+0:48,, 0:48
9152 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert50.75291+0:48,, 0:48
9232 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal50.75292+0:48,, 0:48
9386 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.75293+0:48,, 0:48
94116 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.65794+0:490:49 0:49
95158 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team50.65795+0:49,, 0:49
9688 Looij André22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.56296+0:500:50 0:50
97154 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team50.56297+0:50,, 0:50
98118 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.56298+0:50,, 0:50
9967 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.56299+0:50,, 0:50
10085 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.467100+0:510:51 0:51
10137 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal50.373101+0:520:52 0:52
10272 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise50.373102+0:52,, 0:52
10347 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb 50.373103+0:52,, 0:52
104151 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team50.279104+0:530:53 0:53
10558 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert50.279105+0:53,, 0:53
106136 Oostra Folkert27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam50.093106+0:550:55 0:55
107113 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.093107+0:55,, 0:55
10846 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 50.000108+0:560:56 0:56
109123 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49.908109+0:570:57 0:57
110134 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam49.908110+0:57,, 0:57
111135 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam49.815111+0:580:58 0:58
112133 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam49.815112+0:58,, 0:58
11364 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.724113+0:590:59 0:59
114132 de Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam49.360114+1:031:03 1:03
115157 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team49.270115+1:041:04 1:04
116104 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.270116+1:04,, 1:04
117127 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.913117+1:081:08 1:08
11857 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert48.649118+1:111:11 1:11
119128 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.474119+1:131:13 1:13
12062 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.387120+1:141:14 1:14
121153 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team46.632121+1:351:35 1:35
122156 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team46.312122+1:391:39 1:39
123152 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team44.925123+1:571:57 1:57
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11 Roglič Primož27Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+0:008:04 8:04+0:00
216 Kittel Marcel29Quick-Step Floors2+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
311 Schachmann Maximilian23Quick-Step Floors3+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
443 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Sunweb 4+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
52 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
641 Kämna Lennard20Team Sunweb 6+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
7142 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions7+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
831 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal8+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
934 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal9+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
1035 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal10+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
1112 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors11+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
1213 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors12+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
1333 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal13+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
148 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
157 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1642 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 16+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1723 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin17+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1822 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin18+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
195 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
2063 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
2121 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin21+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
226 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo22+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
2394 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
24105 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
253 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo25+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
26111 Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team26+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
2771 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
2884 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
29145 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions29+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
3024 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin30+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
31141 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions31+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
32101 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
3376 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
3491 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 34+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
35115 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team35+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
3681 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
37143 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions37+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
3883 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
3995 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
40144 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions40+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
41121 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
4265 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
4344 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 43+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
4482 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
45146 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions45+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
4626 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin46+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
47107 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
48131 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam48+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
49125 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
5051 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
51114 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team51+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
52102 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
5387 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
544 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo54+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
5536 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal55+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
5614 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors56+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
57103 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
58112 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team58+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
59108 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect59+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
6045 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 60+0:38,, 0:38+0:38
61117 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team61+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
62122 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel62+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
6353 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
64147 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions64+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
6548 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 65+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
6697 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 66+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
6773 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
6877 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
69137 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam69+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
7074 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
7138 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal71+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
72124 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel72+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
7361 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
7455 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert74+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
75106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
7615 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors76+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
7792 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 77+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
7878 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise78+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
7996 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 79+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
80148 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions80+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
8175 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
8217 Terpstra Niki33Quick-Step Floors82+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
8393 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 83+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
84138 de Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam84+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
85155 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team85+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
8666 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
87126 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel87+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
8854 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
8956 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert89+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
9025 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin90+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
9152 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
9232 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal92+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
9386 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij93+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
94116 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team94+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
95158 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team95+0:49,, 0:49+0:49
9688 Looij André22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij96+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
97154 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team97+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
98118 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team98+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
9967 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits99+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
10085 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
10137 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal101+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
10272 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise102+0:52,, 0:52+0:52
10347 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb 103+0:52,, 0:52+0:52
104151 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team104+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
10558 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert105+0:53,, 0:53+0:53
106136 Oostra Folkert27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam106+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
107113 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team107+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
10846 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 108+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
109123 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel109+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
110134 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam110+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
111135 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam111+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
112133 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam112+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
11364 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
114132 de Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam114+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
115157 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team115+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
116104 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect116+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
117127 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel117+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
11857 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert118+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
119128 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel119+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
12062 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits120+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
121153 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team121+1:351:35 1:35+1:35
122156 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team122+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
123152 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team123+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Quick-Step Floors+ -8:0424:37 24:37
2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -8:040:03 0:03
3 Team Sunweb + -8:040:13 0:13
4 Lotto Soudal+ -8:040:28 0:28
5 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -8:040:38 0:38
6 Telenet Fidea Lions+ -8:040:40 0:40
7 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -8:040:56 0:56
8 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -8:040:58 0:58
9 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -8:040:59 0:59
10 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team+ -8:041:02 1:02
11 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:041:08 1:08
12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:041:11 1:11
13 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -8:041:17 1:17
14 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:041:31 1:31
15 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ -8:041:35 1:35
16 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -8:042:01 2:01

Race information

Ster ZLM  logoDate: 14th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 55.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Westkapelle › Westkapelle
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Race ranking position
99th
216 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14844 sec.