Search:  
topLogin
-
2016
»
«

2017»31st Ster ZLM (2.1)

2017  Stage 4  »  Hotel Verviers  ›  La Gileppe (Jalhay)   (186.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
117▲1622 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin3 14:18:07 14:18:07
21▼11 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:080:08
313▲1013 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors0:100:10
43▼111 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors0:170:17
54▼143 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:210:21
68▲2142 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:270:27
714▲733 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:340:34
824▲16105 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:370:37
931▲22101 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:400:40
1034▲2481 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:420:42
1139▲28121 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:440:44
1240▲2865 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:450:45
1355▲4253 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:530:53
1459▲4573 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:540:54
1546▲3132 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal0:560:56
1674▲5886 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:021:02
1781▲6472 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:061:06
1833▲15131 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:091:09
1971▲5225 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin1:211:21
205▼152 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:261:26
2112▼912 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors1:371:37
2247▲2534 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal1:521:52
2390▲67104 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:052:05
2454▲3045 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb2:212:21
2532▲776 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:512:51
267▼1941 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb3:013:01
276▼2131 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal3:383:38
2850▲22102 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:054:05
2949▲20114 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:064:06
3052▲22103 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:084:08
3166▲3592 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:154:15
3270▲3854 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:204:20
3321▼1221 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,4:20
3482▲48151 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team4:254:25
3529▼624 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin4:394:39
3693▲5736 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4:464:46
3753▲16108 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:554:55
3857▲1948 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 36Team Sunweb5:305:30
3973▲3452 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:325:32
4042▲282 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:368:36
4135▼6143 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions8:478:47
4263▲2155 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:488:48
43113▲7064 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:3410:34
442▼4216 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors12:0612:06
4511▼3435 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal12:2212:22
4623▼2394 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:2812:28
4725▼223 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:2912:29
4826▼22111 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,12:29
4927▼2271 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:3012:30
5030▼20141 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:30
5136▼1583 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:3312:33
5238▼14144 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions12:3412:34
5341▼1244 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb12:3512:35
5444▼10146 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions12:3612:36
5545▼1026 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,12:36
5656-147 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions12:4412:44
5760▲377 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:44
5861▲3137 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam12:4512:45
5965▲615 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors12:4712:47
6068▲8138 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam12:4812:48
6169▲8148 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions12:4912:49
6272▲10145 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions12:5212:52
6376▲13158 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team12:5312:53
6480▲1685 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:5512:55
6583▲18113 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team12:5712:57
6684▲1846 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb13:0013:00
6785▲18123 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:0113:01
6886▲18134 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,13:01
6988▲19112 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team13:0313:03
7091▲2156 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:1013:10
7192▲2175 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:1113:11
7298▲2662 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:1813:18
7399▲2647 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,13:18
74100▲26136 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam13:2113:21
75101▲2614 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors13:2213:22
76103▲2761 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:2613:26
77107▲3091 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16:5316:53
789▼6942 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb17:0717:07
7937▼4295 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:0817:08
8010▼704 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:08
8115▼668 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:1317:13
8216▼667 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:13
8319▼64115 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team17:1417:14
8420▼6463 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:1517:15
8522▼636 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:1617:16
8628▼5884 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:1917:19
8743▼44107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:2517:25
8875▼13116 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team17:2717:27
8951▼3887 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:2817:28
9062▼2874 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:3417:34
9164▼27106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:3617:36
9267▼2578 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:3717:37
9377▼1688 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:4317:43
9478▼16118 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,17:43
9579▼1667 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:43
9687▼9133 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam17:5117:51
9789▼8132 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam17:5617:56
9894▼4126 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:0218:02
9995▼457 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:0418:04
10097▼3128 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:0618:06
101109▲8124 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:2318:23
102112▲1093 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:4918:49
10396▼737 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal20:4420:44
104106▲2156 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team20:4620:46
105102▼3135 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20:5220:52
106108▲2154 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team22:0522:05
107117▲10125 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23:1623:16
108110▲2122 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23:3123:31
109115▲6155 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team25:3125:31
110111▲196 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:3426:34
111114▲3127 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26:4626:46
112118▲6117 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team28:1228:12
11318▼9523 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin51:1451:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo30
23▲11 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo25
32▼131 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal23
4-22 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin15
59▲443 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb14
64▼234 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal14
75▼242 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb13
8-13 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors12
96▼316 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors12
107▼387 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
118▼311 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors10
12-105 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8
1310▼392 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8
1418▲4142 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions7
1511▼42 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6
1612▼4108 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
1713▼474 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
18-72 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
1914▼541 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5
2016▼421 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin5
2117▼494 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5
2215▼763 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
23-101 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
2419▼588 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2520▼5132 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4
26-65 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2721▼685 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
28-121 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
2922▼735 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0022 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin14204:39:474:39:47
23+0:1013 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors5120:060:06
32+0:081 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo370:220:22
48+0:37105 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5,,0:22
55+0:2143 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb40:240:24
617+1:0672 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:24
79+0:40101 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,,0:24
86+0:27142 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions1,,0:24
912+0:4565 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
1011+0:44121 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
1114+0:5473 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:24
127+0:3433 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:24
1310+0:4281 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:24
144+0:1711 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,0:24
1513+0:5353 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:24
1616+1:0286 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:24
1715+0:5632 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal0:340:34
1819+1:2125 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin0:430:43
1918+1:09131 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam0:520:52
2023+2:05104 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:111:11
2121+1:3712 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors1:281:28
2220+1:262 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:28
2322+1:5234 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,1:28
2424+2:2145 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1:531:53
2525+2:5176 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:342:34
2626+3:0141 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb3:003:00
2731+4:1592 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:423:42
2827+3:3831 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,3:42
2932+4:2054 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:42
3034+4:25151 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,3:42
3128+4:05102 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:42
3229+4:06114 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,3:42
3330+4:08103 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:42
3443+10:3464 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:463:46
3536+4:4636 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal3:473:47
3633+4:2021 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin4:074:07
3735+4:3924 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin4:264:26
3837+4:55108 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:294:29
3939+5:3252 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:544:54
4038+5:3048 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 36Team Sunweb5:005:00
4140+8:3682 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:158:15
4242+8:4855 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:15
4341+8:47143 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions8:298:29
4450+12:30141 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions12:1412:14
4567+13:01123 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:14
4663+12:53158 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,12:14
4776+13:2661 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
4845+12:2235 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,12:14
49101+18:23124 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:14
5058+12:45137 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:14
5168+13:01134 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:14
5249+12:3071 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:14
5375+13:2214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,12:14
5444+12:0616 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,12:14
5573+13:1847 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,12:14
5652+12:34144 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:14
5766+13:0046 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,12:14
5859+12:4715 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,12:14
5969+13:03112 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,12:14
6051+12:3383 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,12:14
6170+13:1056 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:14
6260+12:48138 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:14
6377+16:5391 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,12:14
6474+13:21136 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,12:14
6548+12:29111 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,12:14
6647+12:293 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,12:14
6756+12:44147 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:14
6872+13:1862 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
6965+12:57113 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,12:14
7061+12:49148 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:14
71102+18:4993 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,12:14
7255+12:3626 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,12:14
73107+23:16125 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:14
7453+12:3544 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,12:14
7557+12:4477 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:14
7654+12:36146 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:14
7764+12:5585 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,12:14
7846+12:2894 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,12:14
7971+13:1175 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:14
8062+12:52145 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,12:14
8188+17:27116 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team16:4816:48
8279+17:0895 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,16:48
8394+17:43118 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team17:0317:03
8489+17:2887 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,17:03
85109+25:31155 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,17:03
8686+17:1984 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,17:03
8778+17:0742 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,17:03
88112+28:12117 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,17:03
89106+22:05154 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,17:03
9093+17:4388 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,17:03
91104+20:46156 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,17:03
9297+17:56132 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,17:03
9396+17:51133 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,17:03
94108+23:31122 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,17:03
9580+17:084 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:03
9683+17:14115 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,17:03
9787+17:25107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:03
9882+17:137 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:03
99100+18:06128 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,17:03
10098+18:02126 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,17:03
10181+17:138 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:03
10291+17:36106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:03
10385+17:166 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:03
10484+17:1563 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:03
10595+17:4367 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:03
10692+17:3778 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:03
10799+18:0457 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,17:03
10890+17:3474 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:03
109103+20:4437 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal19:4219:42
110105+20:52135 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,19:42
111110+26:3496 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,19:42
112111+26:46127 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:4919:49
113113+51:1423 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin51:0451:04
DNF+ - 14:18:0751 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF+ - 14:18:07152 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:07157 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:18:0797 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNS+ - 14:18:0758 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1145 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions32
278 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
3143 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions10
424 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin8
513 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors6
655 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
777 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
8136 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam6
9113 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team5
1022 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin4
11102 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
1256 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
13101 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Quick-Step Floors  42:56:14 42:56:14
24▲2 Lotto Soudal 0:560:56
39▲6 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:580:58
411▲7 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:322:32
55- Team Katusha - Alpecin 3:303:30
63▼3 Team Sunweb 3:323:32
78▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8:038:03
814▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8:338:33
92▼7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 12:0912:09
1012▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 15:3715:37
116▼5 Telenet Fidea Lions 19:4919:49
1213▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24:1124:11
1315▲2 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 24:5724:57
147▼7 Vérandas Willems-Crelan  27:0827:08
1510▼5 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 27:1427:14
1616- Monkey Town Continental Team 33:0233:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ster ZLM  logoDate: 17th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hotel Verviers › La Gileppe (Jalhay)
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Race ranking position
99th
216 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10118 sec.