Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2019»32nd ZLM Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Etten-Leur  ›  Buchten   (168.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0517 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma14203:43:473:43:47
212+0:207 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal512,,,,
31+0:0013 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma37,,,,
439+0:4727 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin5,,,,
515+0:2592 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,,,
670+1:11127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3,,,,
720+0:3483 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,,,
874+1:1366 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles1,,,,
98+0:161 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
105+0:0631 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,,,
1134+0:4361 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,,,
1278+1:2956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1327+0:39114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1430+0:4172 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1569+1:10113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1611+0:1914 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,,,
177+0:1323 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
1840+0:4747 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,,,
1947+0:51104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
2059+1:00162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2165+1:07153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT,,,,
222+0:0212 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,,,
2351+0:52163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2460+1:0175 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2519+0:3062 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,,,
2616+0:2681 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
276+0:0732 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,,,
28110+8:4045 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,,,
2935+0:4465 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,,,
3010+0:1822 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
3117+0:27111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3245+0:49106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
3314+0:2587 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
3448+0:5182 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
3531+0:4224 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
3638+0:46112 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3755+0:57116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3825+0:38126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
3921+0:35121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
4033+0:4341 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,,,
4122+0:3771 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4218+0:285 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,,,
4354+0:5694 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
4449+0:5151 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
4595+3:37144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
4613+0:2334 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,,,
4729+0:4193 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
4858+0:59142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:120:12
4952+0:54161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
5056+0:5767 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:12
5153+0:56102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
5246+0:5015 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
5342+0:4843 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:12
5472+1:12101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
5544+0:4977 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
569+0:1611 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
5750+0:5191 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12
5837+0:44122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:12
5999+4:21167 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
60108+6:34103 Meijer Gijs Alecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
6162+1:01166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
6273+1:1374 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
6336+0:4464 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:12
6428+0:41132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:12
6543+0:49151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,0:12
6657+0:5753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:12
6775+1:1585 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
6880+1:4444 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:12
6990+2:37145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
7071+1:1236 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb,,0:12
7123+0:372 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:12
7277+1:29135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:12
7364+1:04154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,0:12
7424+0:3725 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:12
7589+2:29157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,0:12
7693+3:3586 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
7761+1:0163 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:12
7867+1:07124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:12
7966+1:07141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
8091+2:42115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:12
8163+1:04152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:12
8268+1:0784 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
8341+0:4873 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
84102+4:43156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT0:450:45
8597+4:01105 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:45
8679+1:314 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:510:51
8794+3:37131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:51
8886+2:1346 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:51
8996+3:48123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:51
9082+1:5542 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH0:560:56
9185+2:0452 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:56
9283+2:01125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56
93101+4:25137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:56
9492+2:5435 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:56
95105+5:24165 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:56
9676+1:266 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal1:011:01
9798+4:0226 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:01
98107+5:4196 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:171:17
99109+7:56107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 1:231:23
10087+2:17164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex1:281:28
10181+1:483 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,1:28
102106+5:3437 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:28
103103+4:5795 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:371:37
104104+5:1416 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma1:431:43
105100+4:21117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:43
10684+2:0333 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,1:43
10788+2:29134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,1:43
1084+0:0621 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:000:00
10926+0:3976 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
110112+10:4554 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:344:34
111111+10:10133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast5:125:12
11232+0:42136 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:000:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲113 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma38:12:168:12:16
21▼112 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:020:02
38▲517 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:050:05
44-21 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:060:06
55-31 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:06
66-32 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:070:07
77-23 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin0:130:13
89▲11 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:160:16
93▼611 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:16
1010-22 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:180:18
1112▲114 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:190:19
1220▲87 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:200:20
1314▲134 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb0:230:23
1415▲187 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:250:25
1517▲292 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:25
1621▲581 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:260:26
1722▲5111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:270:27
1823▲55 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:280:28
1925▲662 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:300:30
2028▲883 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles0:340:34
2129▲8121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:350:35
2232▲1071 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:370:37
2318▼52 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:37
2419▼525 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:37
2536▲11126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:380:38
2637▲1176 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:390:39
2738▲11114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:39
2824▼4132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:410:41
2941▲1293 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:41
3042▲1272 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:41
3143▲1224 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:420:42
3244▲12136 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:42
3346▲1341 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH0:430:43
3447▲1361 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:43
3548▲1365 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:440:44
3626▼1064 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:44
3727▼10122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:44
3852▲14112 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:460:46
3954▲1527 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:470:47
4055▲1547 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:47
4130▼1173 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:480:48
4231▼1143 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:48
4333▼10151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT0:490:49
4434▼1077 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
4559▲14106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:49
4635▼1115 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma0:500:50
4760▲13104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 0:510:51
4861▲1382 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:51
4963▲1451 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:51
5039▼1191 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:51
5164▲13163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:520:52
5245▼7161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:540:54
5349▼4102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:560:56
5470▲1694 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:56
5571▲16116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:570:57
5656-67 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:57
5750▼753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:57
5853▼5142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:590:59
5975▲16162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:001:00
6076▲1675 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:011:01
6157▼463 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:01
6258▼4166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:01
6365▲2152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT1:041:04
6466▲2154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,1:04
6580▲15153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT1:071:07
6667▲1141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:07
6768▲1124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:07
6869▲184 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:07
6982▲13113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:101:10
7083▲13127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:111:11
7173▲236 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb1:121:12
7274▲2101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:12
7377▲474 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13
7484▲1066 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,1:13
7578▲385 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles1:151:15
7616▼606 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal1:261:26
7785▲8135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:291:29
7887▲956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:29
7940▼394 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:311:31
8088▲844 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1:441:44
8113▼683 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:481:48
8272▼1042 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1:551:55
8379▼4125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:012:01
8411▼7333 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb2:032:03
8581▼452 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:042:04
8686-46 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH2:132:13
8762▼25164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2:172:17
8851▼37134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:292:29
8990▲1157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,2:29
9091▲1145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa2:372:37
9192▲1115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:422:42
9289▼335 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2:542:54
9399▲686 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles3:353:35
9494-131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3:373:37
95102▲7144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:37
9695▼1123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:483:48
9797-105 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 4:014:01
9896▼226 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4:024:02
99105▲6167 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:214:21
10093▼7117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:21
101100▼1137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4:254:25
102103▲1156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT4:434:43
10398▼595 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:574:57
104101▼316 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma5:145:14
105107▲2165 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex5:245:24
106104▼237 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:345:34
107106▼196 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:415:41
108110▲2103 Meijer Gijs Alecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 6:346:34
109111▲2107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 7:567:56
110112▲245 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH8:408:40
111108▼3133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast10:1010:10
112109▼354 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:4510:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma30
23▲17 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal22
32▼183 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles16
44-27 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin16
55-92 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12
6-13 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma10
77-76 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
86▼264 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles5
9-127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5
108▼2111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
119▼247 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH4
12-31 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3
13-32 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3
1410▼472 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
15-67 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3
1611▼5101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3
17-66 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles3
1812▼623 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin2
19-1 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2
20-164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2
21-14 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1
2213▼9113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
23-54 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-18+0:285 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal8:12:448:12:44
23▲122+0:3771 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
35▲225+0:38126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:100:10
42▼228+0:41132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:130:13
58▲338+0:46112 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
64▼244+0:4977 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:210:21
76▼153+0:56102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:280:28
812▲455+0:57116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:290:29
97▼257+0:5753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:29
109▼158+0:59142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:310:31
1114▲359+1:00162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:320:32
1210▼266+1:07141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:390:39
1311▼267+1:07124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:39
1413▼172+1:12101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 0:440:44
1516▲177+1:29135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:011:01
1617▲178+1:2956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:01
1715▼283+2:01125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:331:33
1818-90+2:37145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa2:092:09
1919-95+3:37144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:093:09
2020-106+5:3437 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:065:06
2121-108+6:34103 Meijer Gijs Alecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 6:066:06
2222-110+8:4045 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH8:128:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  24:36:58 24:36:58
22- Team Katusha Alpecin 0:270:27
33- Team Sunweb 0:280:28
44- Lotto Soudal 0:510:51
55- Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:211:21
66- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:351:35
77- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,1:35
88- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:401:40
99- Roompot - Charles ,,1:40
1011▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:461:46
1112▲1 Burgos-BH 1:561:56
1210▼2 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2:092:09
1314▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:192:19
1415▲1 Alecto Cycling Team  2:262:26
1513▼2 Vlasman CT 2:282:28
1616- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:362:36
1717- Team Differdange - GeBa 4:214:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

ZLM Tour logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Etten-Leur › Buchten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12453 sec.