Search:  
topLogin
2020
2017
»
«

2019»32nd ZLM Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Buchten  ›  Landgraaf   (162.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:1514 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma14203:55:143:55:14
21+0:0013 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma5120:020:02
33+0:1623 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin37,,0:02
46+0:3962 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles5,,0:02
517+1:1063 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles4,,0:02
68+0:462 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal3,,0:02
75+0:3234 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb2,,0:02
84+0:251 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1,,0:02
923+1:2384 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles0:090:09
1036+1:53127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:350:35
1122+1:2372 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:35
1220+1:2176 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:35
1311+0:4932 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:35
1410+0:4821 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:35
1521+1:2393 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:35
1615+1:0881 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:35
1729+1:31106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:35
1828+1:3043 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:35
197+0:4412 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:35
2031+1:3351 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:35
2125+1:26122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:35
2233+1:3894 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:35
2312+0:5422 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:35
2424+1:2541 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:35
2519+1:1971 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:35
2613+0:5811 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:35
2726+1:28112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
2827+1:3073 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:35
2938+2:303 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:35
3014+1:0787 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:35
3137+2:134 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:35
329+0:4717 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:35
3332+1:3391 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:35
3434+1:3953 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:35
3530+1:32163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:35
3616+1:09111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
3741+4:1786 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:35
3818+1:105 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:35
3946+6:2737 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:460:46
4040+3:4735 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:46
4135+1:4525 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin1:011:01
4239+2:5244 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,1:01
4358+6:48102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 5:455:45
4453+6:41151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,5:45
4547+6:31114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:45
4671+8:34115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:45
4759+6:49116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:45
4844+6:23121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,5:45
4943+6:127 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,5:45
5049+6:3424 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:45
5148+6:33132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,5:45
5242+5:5831 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,5:45
5355+6:4215 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma,,5:45
5463+7:0566 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,5:45
5564+7:2156 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,5:45
5670+8:21134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,5:45
5762+6:59141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,5:45
5851+6:3664 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,5:45
5957+6:46161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:45
6052+6:3927 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:45
6150+6:3665 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,5:45
6254+6:4177 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:45
6360+6:53166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:45
6473+9:40123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,5:45
6561+6:56152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,5:45
6656+6:4382 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:45
6745+6:2683 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:45
6866+7:4067 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles6:366:36
6972+9:00164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:36
7074+10:44105 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,6:36
7175+11:26156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,6:36
7269+8:096 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,6:36
7379+15:2345 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,6:36
7468+7:5885 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,6:36
7567+7:5536 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb,,6:36
7676+11:4495 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:406:40
7765+7:3461 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles6:446:44
7878+14:51107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 6:486:48
7977+12:2092 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:4811:48
8083+16:0775 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5914:59
8186+16:18101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,14:59
8294+18:43131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:59
8380+15:44126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,14:59
8484+16:10154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,14:59
8582+15:57104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,14:59
8688+16:35135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:59
8785+16:16113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,14:59
88104+21:40103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,14:59
8987+16:1974 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:59
90105+25:5154 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:59
9199+20:4796 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:59
9289+17:0933 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,14:59
9381+15:5347 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,14:59
94106+27:21133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast17:0417:04
9591+18:11162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,17:04
96103+21:36137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,17:04
97101+21:1326 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,17:04
98100+20:48144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:04
9990+18:10142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:04
100102+21:32117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,17:04
10198+19:40157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,17:04
10293+18:18124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,17:04
10392+18:18153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT,,17:04
10496+19:12125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,17:04
10595+19:0642 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,17:04
10697+19:2446 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,17:04
DNF+ - 12:07:23165 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF+ - 12:07:2316 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:23167 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:2352 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:23136 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:23145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-13 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma3 12:07:23 12:07:23
211▲914 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:150:15
37▲423 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin0:160:16
48▲41 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:250:25
513▲834 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb0:320:32
619▲1362 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:390:39
72▼512 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:440:44
823▲152 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:460:46
93▼617 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:470:47
104▼621 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:480:48
116▼532 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:490:49
1210▼222 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:540:54
139▼411 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:580:58
1414-87 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles1:071:07
1516▲181 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:081:08
1617▲1111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:091:09
1761▲4463 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles1:101:10
1818-5 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,1:10
1922▲371 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:191:19
2026▲676 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:211:21
2129▲893 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:231:23
2230▲872 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:23
2368▲4584 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:23
2433▲941 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH1:251:25
2537▲12122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:261:26
2638▲12112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:281:28
2741▲1473 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:301:30
2842▲1443 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,1:30
2945▲16106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 1:311:31
3051▲21163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:321:32
3149▲1851 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:331:33
3250▲1891 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:33
3354▲2194 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:381:38
3457▲2353 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:391:39
3524▼1125 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin1:451:45
3670▲34127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:531:53
3779▲424 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal2:132:13
3881▲433 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal2:302:30
3980▲4144 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH2:522:52
4092▲5235 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3:473:47
4193▲5286 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles4:174:17
425▼3731 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb5:585:58
4312▼317 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal6:126:12
4421▼23121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:236:23
4520▼2583 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles6:266:26
46106▲6037 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb6:276:27
4727▼20114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:316:31
4828▼20132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6:336:33
4931▼1824 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin6:346:34
5035▼1565 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles6:366:36
5136▼1564 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,6:36
5239▼1327 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin6:396:39
5343▼10151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT6:416:41
5444▼1077 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:41
5546▼915 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma6:426:42
5648▼882 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles6:436:43
5752▼5161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex6:466:46
5853▼5102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 6:486:48
5955▼4116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:496:49
6062▲2166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex6:536:53
6163▲2152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT6:566:56
6266▲4141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa6:596:59
6374▲1166 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles7:057:05
6478▲1456 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:217:21
6534▼3161 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles7:347:34
6656▼1067 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles7:407:40
6771▲436 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb7:557:55
6875▲785 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles7:587:58
6976▲76 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal8:098:09
7088▲18134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast8:218:21
7191▲20115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:348:34
7287▲15164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex9:009:00
7396▲23123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9:409:40
7497▲23105 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 10:4410:44
75102▲27156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT11:2611:26
76103▲2795 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:4411:44
7715▼6292 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12:2012:20
78109▲31107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 14:5114:51
79110▲3145 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH15:2315:23
8025▼55126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT15:4415:44
8140▼4147 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH15:5315:53
8247▼35104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 15:5715:57
8360▼2375 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0716:07
8464▼20154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT16:1016:10
8569▼16113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:1616:16
8672▼14101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 16:1816:18
8773▼1474 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:1916:19
8877▼11135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast16:3516:35
8984▼533 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb17:0917:09
9058▼32142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa18:1018:10
9159▼32162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex18:1118:11
9265▼27153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT18:1818:18
9367▼26124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,18:18
9494-131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:4318:43
9582▼1342 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH19:0619:06
9683▼13125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT19:1219:12
9786▼1146 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH19:2419:24
9889▼9157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT19:4019:40
99107▲896 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20:4720:47
10095▼5144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa20:4820:48
10198▼326 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin21:1321:13
102100▼2117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:3221:32
103101▼2137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast21:3621:36
104108▲4103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 21:4021:40
105112▲754 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:5125:51
106111▲5133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast27:2127:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-17 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma30-
26▲413 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma25+15
32▼17 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal22-
421▲1714 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma16+15
53▼283 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles16-
64▼227 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin16-
718▲1123 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin14+12
85▼392 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12-
9-62 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles8+8
10-22 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin6+6
11-63 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles6+6
129▼3127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6+1
1319▲61 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal5+3
14-2 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal5+5
157▼876 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
168▼864 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles5-
17-34 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb4+4
1810▼8111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4-
19-121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4+4
2011▼947 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH4-
2113▼832 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3-
2214▼872 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
2312▼1131 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3-
2417▼766 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles3-
2515▼1067 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3-
2616▼10101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3-
27-84 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
28-163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
2920▼9164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2-
3022▼8113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
3123▼854 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-18+1:105 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal 12:08:33 12:08:33
22-19+1:1971 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
35▲226+1:28112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
49▲534+1:3953 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:290:29
520▲1546+6:2737 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:175:17
64▼248+6:33132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast5:235:23
76▼154+6:4177 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:315:31
87▼158+6:48102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 5:385:38
98▼159+6:49116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:395:39
1012▲262+6:59141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa5:495:49
1116▲564+7:2156 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:116:11
1222▲1079+15:2345 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH14:1314:13
133▼1080+15:44126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14:3414:34
1414-86+16:18101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 15:0815:08
1515-88+16:35135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast15:2515:25
1610▼690+18:10142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa17:0017:00
1711▼691+18:11162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex17:0117:01
1813▼593+18:18124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:0817:08
1917▼296+19:12125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18:0218:02
2019▼1100+20:48144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa19:3819:38
2121-104+21:40103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 20:3020:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  36:23:17 36:23:17
24▲2 Lotto Soudal 0:530:53
32▼1 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:021:02
43▼1 Team Sunweb 1:141:14
55- Wallonie-Bruxelles 2:032:03
67▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2:432:43
78▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:482:48
811▲3 Burgos-BH 3:303:30
99- Roompot - Charles 6:526:52
106▼4 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 7:537:53
1110▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:048:04
1216▲4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:548:54
1313- Tarteletto - Isorex 13:4713:47
1414- Alecto Cycling Team  14:4514:45
1515- Vlasman CT 19:5719:57
1612▼4 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 28:0128:01
1717- Team Differdange - GeBa 43:3743:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

ZLM Tour logoDate: 22nd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.423 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buchten › Landgraaf
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR

Race ranking position
144th
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.22052 sec.