The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 20 | 0:05:09 | 48.932 | ||
2 | GAL Ryan Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 48.617 | ||
3 | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | 48.462 | ||
4 | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 5 | ,, 0:03 | 48.462 | ||
5 | VLOT Mees Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 4 | 0:06 0:06 | 48 | ||
6 | VAN DER WERFF Thom Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 3 | 0:07 0:07 | 47.848 | ||
7 | VRIEZEN Toinne JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | 47.697 | ||
8 | NIELSEN Daniel Weis CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 1 | ,, 0:08 | 47.697 | ||
9 | TIJSEN Tristan Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:08 | 47.697 | |||
10 | OOSTERVELD Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:08 | 47.697 | |||
11 | TROELSEN Tore CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | ,, 0:08 | 47.697 | |||
12 | VANDEVORST Nio Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:09 0:09 | 47.547 | |||
13 | AERNOUTS Nicolas AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | 47.25 | |||
14 | HOLTKE Sam Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | ,, 0:11 | 47.25 | |||
15 | BRINKMAN Niels Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | ,, 0:11 | 47.25 | |||
16 | BIRKHOLM Nicholas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | 0:12 0:12 | 47.103 | |||
17 | HEMERYCK Wout Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:12 | 47.103 | |||
18 | VRIES Lukas Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:13 0:13 | 46.957 | |||
19 | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:13 | 46.957 | |||
20 | DE KEERSMAEKER Jens Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 46.957 | |||
21 | HEYMANS Yarno AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 46.957 | |||
22 | GILMOUR Matthew Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:14 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
23 | HEDEVANG CHRISTENSEN Mathias CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | ,, 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
24 | DHONDT Ibe Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
25 | REENDERS Arne Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
26 | LOUW LARSEN Anton NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
27 | WEYTS Louis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 46.811 | |||
28 | HUION Thibo Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | 0:15 0:15 | 46.667 | |||
29 | VAN WIJNBERGEN Denley JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:15 | 46.667 | |||
30 | DE MAERE Arne AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 46.667 | |||
31 | GILBANK William Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | ,, 0:15 | 46.667 | |||
32 | SOENENS Viktor Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:15 | 46.667 | |||
33 | JANNES Tristan ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 0:16 0:16 | 46.523 | |||
34 | VAN DER VALK Lukas ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:16 | 46.523 | |||
35 | VENEMA Lance Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:16 | 46.523 | |||
36 | NAGENGAST Ruud Junior Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 0:17 0:17 | 46.38 | |||
37 | HAUGSTED Conrad NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:17 | 46.38 | |||
38 | DENS Stan Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | ,, 0:17 | 46.38 | |||
39 | JONES Seth Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:18 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
40 | GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
41 | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
42 | THOMAS Rhys Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
43 | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
44 | EEMAN Kamiel Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:18 | 46.239 | |||
45 | KLIGNET Camiel Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | 0:19 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
46 | JUST PEDERSEN Carl Emil CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | ,, 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
47 | PLANCKE Laurens EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
48 | VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
49 | DE DOBBELAERE Born Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
50 | PAUWELS Cisse ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:19 | 46.098 | |||
51 | POELVOORDE Tars Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:20 0:20 | 45.957 | |||
52 | VISSENBERG Thomas Team Kempen | Team Kempen | ,, 0:20 | 45.957 | |||
53 | UIJTDEWILLIGEN Niels Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | ,, 0:20 | 45.957 | |||
54 | DIERICK Romain AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 45.957 | |||
55 | TILLY Karl-Aksel CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | ,, 0:20 | 45.957 | |||
56 | WEBER Gino Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | 0:21 0:21 | 45.818 | |||
57 | CRAPS Stan Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | ,, 0:21 | 45.818 | |||
58 | VAN DYCK Jarne Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:21 | 45.818 | |||
59 | BEMONG Jules Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | ,, 0:21 | 45.818 | |||
60 | TEN THIJE Nauk JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 0:22 0:22 | 45.68 | |||
61 | WALKER Benedict Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | ,, 0:22 | 45.68 | |||
62 | WUYTS Arno Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | 0:23 0:23 | 45.542 | |||
63 | SMETS Jochen Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 45.542 | |||
64 | HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:23 | 45.542 | |||
65 | MELSOM-JOHANSEN Oliver KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | 0:24 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
66 | DOCKX Gilles Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
67 | LLOYD Daniel Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
68 | VANDER ELST Daan Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
69 | KISTERS Chris Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
70 | SMET Cas Team Kempen | Team Kempen | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
71 | JOOSTEN Sven Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | ,, 0:24 | 45.405 | |||
72 | DE CLERCQ Mathijs Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:25 0:25 | 45.269 | |||
73 | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:25 | 45.269 | |||
74 | VUYLSTEKE Tom ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:25 | 45.269 | |||
75 | DEBAYE Emilien Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | ,, 0:25 | 45.269 | |||
76 | CRABBE Tom AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 45.269 | |||
77 | MERTENS Arthur KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | 0:26 0:26 | 45.134 | |||
78 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid Poland | Poland | 0:27 0:27 | 45 | |||
79 | MARUT Bartosz Poland | Poland | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
80 | DALLEMAGNE Léopold Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
81 | STOCMAN Thibo Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
82 | VAN DEN KINSCHOT Simon KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
83 | LUITEN Teis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
84 | GYSBRECHTS Thijn Team Kempen | Team Kempen | ,, 0:27 | 45 | |||
85 | LAURSEN Peter Bheki Kring NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 0:28 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
86 | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
87 | O'CONNOR Willem JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
88 | CRAEYNEST Tibe Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
89 | DEJAEGHERE Matthis Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
90 | ABRAHAM Charlie Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | ,, 0:28 | 44.866 | |||
91 | PITTMAN Reece Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0:29 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
92 | MEEUSEN Stan Team Kempen | Team Kempen | ,, 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
93 | HUYGENS Arne Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
94 | VAN STRIJTHEM Matijs Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
95 | CLAUW Arthur EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
96 | DE LEYN Matthé EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:29 | 44.734 | |||
97 | VAN RENTERGHEM Tijl Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | 0:30 0:30 | 44.602 | |||
98 | LISTWOŃ Tomasz Poland | Poland | ,, 0:30 | 44.602 | |||
99 | CRISTAEL Milan Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | ,, 0:30 | 44.602 | |||
100 | KEMPINGA Luca Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | ,, 0:30 | 44.602 | |||
101 | DUTS Cisse Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.602 | |||
102 | JONES Kyle Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:31 0:31 | 44.471 | |||
103 | ROTTEY Charles Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:32 0:32 | 44.34 | |||
104 | OPIE Paul Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | ,, 0:32 | 44.34 | |||
105 | KOCUR Franciszek Poland | Poland | ,, 0:32 | 44.34 | |||
106 | WARNIER Gaetan EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:32 | 44.34 | |||
107 | VAN DE GEHUCHTE Daan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | 44.211 | |||
108 | GEENS Arthur Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | ,, 0:33 | 44.211 | |||
109 | GERAERTS Matisse Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:33 | 44.211 | |||
110 | WEEKERS Pepijn KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | ,, 0:33 | 44.211 | |||
111 | BĘBEN Szymon Poland | Poland | 0:34 0:34 | 44.082 | |||
112 | JEPPESEN Mathias Rimm NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:34 | 44.082 | |||
113 | SONCK Axl Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:34 | 44.082 | |||
114 | MURYJ Antoni Poland | Poland | ,, 0:34 | 44.082 | |||
115 | TABINER Raphael John Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:34 | 44.082 | |||
116 | VANDE MOORTEL Matteo Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:35 0:35 | 43.953 | |||
117 | CLAES Tomas Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | 0:36 0:36 | 43.826 | |||
118 | SERRES Samuel Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:36 | 43.826 | |||
119 | BODEREZ Lars Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:37 0:37 | 43.699 | |||
120 | BAELE Xander Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:37 | 43.699 | |||
121 | HUYBRECHTS Jens Team Kempen | Team Kempen | 0:38 0:38 | 43.573 | |||
122 | GROVEN Thibaud KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | ,, 0:38 | 43.573 | |||
123 | VAN DER VLOEDT Joren Team Kempen | Team Kempen | ,, 0:38 | 43.573 | |||
124 | SEVERIJNS Robbe Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 0:39 0:39 | 43.448 | |||
125 | JANSSENS Sem Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | ,, 0:39 | 43.448 | |||
126 | LIGTHART Niek Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:40 0:40 | 43.324 | |||
127 | STUER Thor Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 43.324 | |||
128 | KERKHOFS Timo Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:40 | 43.324 | |||
129 | DEJAEGHER Floris EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | EFC-L&R-Van Mossel Juniors | ,, 0:40 | 43.324 | |||
130 | VAN MEENEN Dries Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | 0:41 0:41 | 43.2 | |||
131 | BARATOU Clément Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:42 0:42 | 43.077 | |||
132 | MAES Emile ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:42 | 43.077 | |||
133 | BRANDS Leandro Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 0:44 0:44 | 42.833 | |||
134 | SEIGNEURET Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:44 | 42.833 | |||
135 | BERTON Storm Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | 42.833 | |||
136 | BONNE Jeroom Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 0:45 0:45 | 42.712 | |||
137 | DE NYS Ziggy Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | 42.712 | |||
138 | VAN HOVE Sebbe Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 0:46 0:46 | 42.592 | |||
139 | VANTHUYNE Seppe Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:46 | 42.592 | |||
140 | RENNEN Thibo KZLWC - Davo | KZLWC - Davo | 0:47 0:47 | 42.472 | |||
141 | COOKE Stanley Lee Valley Youth CC | Lee Valley Youth CC | ,, 0:47 | 42.472 | |||
142 | CREETEN Antonin Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | ,, 0:47 | 42.472 | |||
143 | VAN BIENE William Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | 0:48 0:48 | 42.353 | |||
144 | WACHAUDEZ Luca Selection Wallonie | Selection Wallonie | 0:49 0:49 | 42.235 | |||
145 | GOEMAES Tuur Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | ,, 0:49 | 42.235 | |||
146 | SPRIMONT Fabian Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | Selectie Vlaams-Brabant | 0:53 0:53 | 41.768 | |||
147 | PLEYSIER Berten Selectie Antwerpen | Selectie Antwerpen | 0:54 0:54 | 41.653 | |||
148 | HEYSE Arne Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | Selectie Oost-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:54 | 41.653 | |||
149 | PHILIPPI Loek Cycling Limburg | Cycling Limburg | 0:55 0:55 | 41.538 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 50%, or 7:44 (+2:35)
Race information
- Date:07 April 2023
- Start time:14:00 (15:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:48.93 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:4.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:62
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: