Search:  
topLogin

2012»52nd Ster van Zwolle (1.2)

2012  One day race  »  Zwolle (172.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team40154:01:534:01:53
2 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team3010,,0:00
3 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team167,,0:00
4 Lander SebastianGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO124,,0:00
5 te Brake RemcoCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks102,,0:00
6 Opie ChrisTeam UK Youth 24Team UK Youth81,,0:00
7 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS6,,0:00
8 Horton TobynTeam Raleigh - GAC 25Team Raleigh - GAC3,,0:00
9 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
10 Vernaeckt ThomasGeofco Ville d\'Alger 23Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,0:00
11 Harmsen Bart 19,,0:00
12 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
13 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
14 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
15 Wildeman HenkTeam Raiko - Stölting 22Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:00
16 Sulzberger BernardTeam Raleigh - GAC 28Team Raleigh - GAC,,0:00
17 de Jonge MaartenTeam Raiko - Stölting 26Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:00
18 Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:00
19 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
20 Posthuma Jelle 21,,0:00
21 Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
22 Brus Marco 24,,0:00
23 Horring Lars 24,,0:00
24 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
25 de Greef Robbert 20,,0:00
26 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
27 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
28 Pasquino FlavioMetec Continental Cyclingteam 38Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
29 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
30 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
31 Boeve MatsCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
32 Vermeulen JeffMetec Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
33 Groen DexMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
34 Monreal FlorianTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,0:00
35 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
36 Welten Kay 19,,0:00
37 de Vries Berden 22,,0:00
38 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
39 Boskamp MelvinRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
40 van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
41 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
42 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
43 Oliphant EvanTeam Raleigh - GAC 30Team Raleigh - GAC,,0:00
44 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 27Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
45 Moberg ChristianGlud & Marstrand - LRO 24Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:00
46 de Lange Bas 31,,0:00
47 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
48 Schweizer ChristophNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
49 Oostlander SanderCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
50 Ariesen JohimKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team0:050:05
51 Lindeman AdrieMetec Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:05
52 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:05
53 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 27Koga Cycling Team,,0:05
54 Steiginga Sierd 390:080:08
55 Kuiper BoukeKoga Cycling Team 22Koga Cycling Team,,0:08
56 Oelerich JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 23Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:08
57 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost,,0:08
58 de Boer Joris 22,,0:08
59 de Vries Roel 28,,0:08
60 Asjes JelmerKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team,,0:08
61 de Blaauw Niels 27,,0:08
62 Mayer YannickTeam NSP - Ghost 21Team NSP - Ghost,,0:08
63 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,0:08
64 Atzori UmbertoMetec Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec Continental Cyclingteam0:120:12
65 Strating Gijs 210:150:15
66 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks0:170:17
67 Bäckstedt MagnusTeam UK Youth 37Team UK Youth,,0:17
68 Plötner NilsTeam Raiko - Stölting 22Team Raiko - Stölting0:200:20
69 Barker YantoTeam UK Youth 32Team UK Youth,,0:20
70 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks0:220:22
71 Botman WimKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team0:240:24
72 Stevenson ChristoferTeam UK Youth 29Team UK Youth0:320:32
73 van Breda Rick 22,,0:32
74 Holt SimonTeam Raleigh - GAC 23Team Raleigh - GAC,,0:32
75 Gustavsson NiklasTeam UK Youth 23Team UK Youth0:350:35
76 van Rhee JoeyMetec Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec Continental Cyclingteam0:400:40
77 Holloway DanielTeam Raleigh - GAC 24Team Raleigh - GAC,,0:40
78 Hampton RussellTeam Raleigh - GAC 24Team Raleigh - GAC,,0:40
79 Smit DennisMetec Continental Cyclingteam 31Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:40
80 Pronk Jos 29,,0:40
81 Rijpma Bart 222:402:40
82 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelKoga Cycling Team 24Koga Cycling Team2:492:49
83 Steensen AndréGlud & Marstrand - LRO 24Glud & Marstrand - LRO3:313:31
84 de Haan Paul 214:424:42
85 Hoekstra Jochem 19,,4:42
86 Stilite MikaëlGeofco Ville d\'Alger 19Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,4:42
87 de Gans JoopTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  27Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,4:42
88 Janssen Yannick 21,,4:42
89 Verweij Bram 22,,4:42
90 van Caldenborgh RickColba - Superano Ham 18Colba - Superano Ham,,4:42
91 Van Holderbeke MatthiasColba - Superano Ham 19Colba - Superano Ham,,4:42
92 Kers Koos Jeroen 25,,4:42
93 Werst Raymond 24,,4:42
94 Poelstra Thijs 29,,4:42
95 Haxsen Christoph 34,,4:42
96 Sparling JamieTeam Raleigh - GAC 27Team Raleigh - GAC,,4:42
97 de Weerd Pieter-Paul 31,,4:42
98 Vlaskamp Bas 19,,4:42
99 Janssen JeroenTeam Raleigh - GAC 27Team Raleigh - GAC,,4:42
100 Castelijns Twan 23,,4:42
101 Haan WouterCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:524:52
102 Groenewold Roderik 25,,4:52
103 Heeneman Willy 22,,4:52
104 Ganser StefanTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,4:52
105 Retschke RobertTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  31Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,4:52
106 Stahr MaxNutrixxion ABUS 21Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:52
107 Pardini OlivierColba - Superano Ham 26Colba - Superano Ham,,4:52
108 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:52
109 Vandaele Philip 26,,4:52
110 Kamphuis Sebastiaan 25,,4:52
111 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,4:52
112 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - LRO 28Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,4:52
113 Stokreef Mark 267:027:02
115 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,7:02
116 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,7:02
117 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRO 24Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,7:02
118 Bercz PatrickTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,7:02
119 Vreugdenhil Stefan 22,,7:02
120 Kreder Sander 21,,7:02
121 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS7:107:10
DNF Brusselman Twan 18--
DNF Kurth MichaelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  25Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,-
DNF Elzing Adrik 19,,-
DNF Oude Ophuis Dirk 26,,-
DNF de Haan Bas 23,,-
DNF Stroosnijder Michel 22,,-
DNF Hofman Arjan 20,,-
DNF Asselman JesperTeam Raiko - Stölting 21Team Raiko - Stölting,,-
DNF Wester Steven 19,,-
DNF van Diermen Jaron 22,,-
DNF Nijhuis Jeroen 31,,-
DNF Schipper Bart 18,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 20,,-
DNF Hamstra Gertjan 18,,-
DNF Vermeulen Jack 21,,-
DNF Kalk Xander 20,,-
DNF van Brummelen Antoine 28,,-
DNF Kreder Dennis 25,,-
DNF Dorren Ruben 22,,-
DNF Oosthoek Arian 22,,-
DNF Abe TakayukiShimano Racing Team 25Shimano Racing Team,,-
DNF Stewart JamesTeam UK Youth 26Team UK Youth,,-
DNF Heinze ReneTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF Engel Wim 33,,-
DNF van Weerd Joost 27,,-
DNF Dames Rolf 20,,-
DNF Mol Henri 21,,-
DNF Kos Patrick 25,,-
DNF Provost Stijn 20,,-
DNF Hamberg Mart ,,-
DNF van de Vall Lars 26,,-
DNF Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRO 27Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,-
DNF Bruin Ivor 31,,-
DNF Normand RonnyColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Dijkxhoorn RikkeGeofco Ville d\'Alger 26Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,-
DNF Nottebohm Kim SimonTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  18Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,-
DNF Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Haynes Hamish RobertColba - Superano Ham 37Colba - Superano Ham,,-
DNF Fokkema Anne 19,,-
DNF Warmink Germen 20,,-
DNF Cardoen HenrykGeofco Ville d\'Alger 24Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,-
DNF Martens Bob 23,,-
DNF Klein Tijssink Willem 19,,-
DNF Plender Jasper 19,,-
DNF de Haas Wouter 21,,-
DNF Van Der Tuuk Bert 43,,-
DNF Janssen Kees 20,,-
DNF Breewel Jeroen 20,,-
DNF de Rooij Paul 27,,-
DNF van Dijk Julian 22,,-
DNF Nordhoff AlexanderTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,,-
DNF Scholten Tim 18,,-
DNF Hassink ArneTeam Raiko - Stölting 27Team Raiko - Stölting,,-
DNF Gelens Ralph 22,,-
DNF de Vrijer Timo 20,,-
DNF Burton JeremyGeofco Ville d\'Alger 27Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,-
DNF Lowsley-Williams JamesTeam UK Youth 20Team UK Youth,,-
DNF Keulemans Jasper 20,,-
DNF Pieters Roy 22,,-
DNF de Haan Arjan 35,,-
DNF Suur Ivo 22,,-
DNF Hooghiemster Niek 22,,-
DNF Boeve Roy 26,,-
DNF Ruckert Patrick 23,,-
DNF van Diermen Johnny 22,,-
DNF De Nijs Giel 31,,-
DNF Schmeiser JonasTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF Willemse Joeri 25,,-
DNF Harbers Rochez 18,,-
DNF Kemna Joost 25,,-
DNF de Vries Harm 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th February 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zwolle
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.stervanzwolle.nl/
twitter.com/StervanZwolle
www.stervanzwolle.nl

Related mountains:
Lemelerberg
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07958 sec.