The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 15 | 3:55:27 |
2 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | Etixx | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | |
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | DEVRIENDT Tom Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | |
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | GHISTELINCK Paco Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | STEVENS Timothy Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | BAFFI Piero Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:00 | |
34 | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
35 | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | |
36 | DE BOER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | |
37 | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | |
38 | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
39 | ASSELMAN Jesper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | |
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
42 | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | |
43 | VAN ZIJL Dylan Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | |
44 | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |
45 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |
46 | OLSEN Martin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |
47 | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
48 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |
49 | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |
50 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | |
51 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | |
52 | 0:16 0:16 | |||
53 | BAKKER Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:16 | |
54 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:16 | |
55 | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | Etixx | 0:20 0:20 | |
56 | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:20 | |
57 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
58 | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
59 | ,, 0:24 | |||
60 | ,, 0:24 | |||
61 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:24 | |
62 | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:24 | |
63 | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:24 | |
64 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
65 | LINDEMAN Adrie Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
66 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | |
67 | VERWAEST Kevin Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 0:48 0:48 | |
68 | VRIEND Rudy Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:51 0:51 | |
69 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:51 | |
70 | MORTENSEN Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | |
71 | ,, 1:02 | |||
72 | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | Team3M | 1:06 1:06 | |
73 | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:10 1:10 | |
74 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:33 1:33 | |
75 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:33 | |
76 | GARCIA Damien Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:35 1:35 | |
77 | HOOGHIEMSTER René Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | |
78 | 2:27 2:27 | |||
79 | CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 2:27 | |
80 | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 2:39 2:39 | |
81 | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3:03 3:03 | |
82 | LAMMERTINK Maurits Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:03 | |
83 | 4:19 4:19 | |||
84 | VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 5:50 5:50 | |
85 | HÜMBERT Michael BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 6:29 6:29 | |
86 | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 6:29 | |
87 | ,, 6:29 | |||
88 | ,, 6:29 | |||
89 | ,, 6:29 | |||
90 | ,, 6:29 | |||
91 | ,, 6:29 | |||
92 | POT Sebastiaan Team3M | Team3M | ,, 6:29 | |
93 | ,, 6:29 | |||
94 | ,, 6:29 | |||
95 | FRASSETTO Sebastiano Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:29 | |
96 | ,, 6:29 | |||
97 | ,, 6:29 | |||
98 | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:29 | |
99 | ,, 6:29 | |||
100 | ,, 6:29 | |||
101 | ,, 6:29 | |||
102 | ,, 6:29 | |||
103 | SPOKES Samuel Etixx | Etixx | ,, 6:29 | |
104 | ,, 6:29 | |||
105 | ,, 6:29 | |||
106 | ,, 6:29 | |||
107 | ,, 6:29 | |||
108 | ,, 6:29 | |||
109 | ,, 6:29 | |||
110 | ,, 6:29 | |||
111 | ,, 6:29 | |||
112 | ,, 6:29 | |||
113 | ,, 6:29 | |||
114 | ,, 6:29 | |||
115 | ,, 6:29 | |||
116 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 6:29 | |
117 | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 6:29 | |
118 | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 6:29 | |
119 | ,, 6:29 | |||
120 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 6:29 | |
121 | SEGERS Joren Team3M | Team3M | ,, 6:29 | |
122 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 6:29 | |
123 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 6:29 | |
124 | ,, 6:29 | |||
125 | ,, 6:29 | |||
126 | GRØN Martin Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 6:29 | |
127 | SUAREZ Kevin Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:29 | |
128 | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 6:29 | |
129 | SALZINGER Florian Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 6:29 | |
130 | DE VRIES Berden Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 6:29 | |
131 | MUNK Steffen Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 6:29 | |
132 | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | Etixx | ,, 6:29 | |
133 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 6:29 | |
134 | ,, 6:29 | |||
135 | HAUGAARD Kristian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 6:29 | |
136 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 6:29 | |
137 | TAKENOUCHI Yu Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | ,, 6:29 | |
138 | WILLS Ryan BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | ,, 6:29 | |
139 | 6:41 6:41 | |||
140 | ,, 6:41 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |
DNF | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |
DNF | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |
DNF | BOSKAMP Melvin Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | Team3M | - | |
DNF | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | Team3M | - | |
DNF | RUMAC Josip Etixx | Etixx | - | |
DNF | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx | Etixx | - | |
DNF | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | BACQUET Fabien Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | DEVILLERS Gilles Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | BEKAERT Steve Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | HOEKSTRA Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | HORRING Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | |
DNF | BIERMANS Jenthe Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | - | |
DNF | PÖLDER Robert Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | - | |
DNF | BROCKHOFF Jan Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | - | |
DNF | AMANUEL Meron BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | - | |
DNF | WOLF Justin BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | - | |
DNF | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | - | |
DNF | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 March 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube