Search:  
topLogin

2016»56th Craft Ster van Zwolle (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Zwolle  ›  Zwolle   (177k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels40153:57:453:57:45
2 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3010,,0:00
3 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team257,,0:00
4 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT204,,0:00
5 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel152,,0:00
6 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23101,,0:00
7 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5,,0:00
8 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3,,0:00
9 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 3,,0:00
10 Bugter LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3,,0:00
11 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
12 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
13 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
14 Hekman Gary 27,,0:00
15 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
16 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
17 de Man JaapTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:00
18 Welten BramBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,0:00
19 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
20 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
21 Van de Klundert Koen 20,,0:00
22 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
23 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
24 Goeree Rick 21,,0:00
25 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
26 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
27 Kooijman Jaap 22,,0:00
28 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
29 Van Dalen Jason 21,,0:00
30 Ghys RobbeLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
31 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
32 Kweldam Nick 27,,0:00
33 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
34 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
35 Van Kleef Coen 20,,0:00
36 Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
37 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
38 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
39 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,0:00
40 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
41 Bugter Jasper 20,,0:00
42 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
43 Doffenhof Roy ,,0:00
44 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
45 Cremers Paul 21,,0:00
46 Cammaerts EdwigTeam3M 28Team3M,,0:00
47 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,0:00
48 Kleiman Wim 22,,0:00
49 Anthonise Lieven 25,,0:00
50 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
51 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:00
52 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
53 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
54 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
55 van Zijl Dylan 21,,0:00
56 Norsgaard MathiasSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
57 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 18Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
58 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
59 Judd James 21,,0:00
60 Schäppi MartinBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:00
61 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
62 De Jong Michaël 23,,0:00
63 Inkelaar KevinLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
64 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
65 Van Der Meer Nick 22,,0:00
66 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:00
67 Janssen DickTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:00
68 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
69 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
70 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
71 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
72 Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
73 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
74 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
75 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:160:16
76 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:180:18
77 Moerland Paul 220:390:39
78 van den Esschert Daan 23,,0:39
79 Middelburg Twan 20,,0:39
80 Zennipman Wessel 20,,0:39
81 Harink Jordy ,,0:39
82 Broekaart Sven 22,,0:39
83 Schouten Jasper 22,,0:39
84 Coster Kevin 20,,0:39
85 Lenting Etienne 20,,0:39
86 Gerritsen Danos ,,0:39
87 Jumelet Michiel 24,,0:39
88 Dilling Hans 23,,0:39
89 Gevers Robbie 23,,0:39
90 Dijkstra Martijn 22,,0:39
91 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:39
92 Dekker Sjors 22,,0:39
93 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:39
94 Dekkers JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:39
95 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:39
96 Van Eijk Erwin ,,0:39
97 Kelderman Martin 29,,0:39
98 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:39
99 Van Der Vegt Chris ,,0:39
100 Rijpma Coen 24,,0:39
101 Schouten Daan 21,,0:39
102 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:39
103 Van Wijngaarden Joost ,,0:39
104 Visser Eit 19,,0:39
105 Van Broekhoven Rob 20,,0:39
106 Ratering Timon 22,,0:39
107 Schipper Bart 22,,0:39
108 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:39
109 Mos Gerben 24,,0:39
110 Stronks Ivo 25,,0:39
111 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:39
112 Van Den Berg Maarten 21,,0:39
113 De Jong Robert 23,,0:39
114 Harms Jos 31,,0:39
115 Lindeman Adrie 30,,0:39
116 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:39
117 Groen Dex 25,,0:39
118 Koeman Bjorn 28,,0:39
119 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:411:41
120 Gijzel Roy 231:471:47
121 van der Kooij Bas 20,,1:47
122 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team2:272:27
123 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,2:27
124 Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:27
125 Plender Jasper 23,,2:27
126 van Engelen Adne 22,,2:27
127 Pot Sebastiaan 22,,2:27
128 Hofman Arjan 24,,2:27
129 Dielissen BartBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:27
130 Oostra Folkert 262:482:48
131 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus2:492:49
132 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:49
133 Bakker Björn 223:013:01
134 Stroosnijder Michel 26,,3:01
135 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4:274:27
136 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:27
137 Timmerman Jurgen 204:304:30
138 Essers Jan 384:324:32
139 Vette Pieter 4:384:38
140 Jorritsma Jorjan 22,,4:38
141 Hofman Leon 22,,4:38
142 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:38
143 van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 21Team3M,,4:38
144 Van Der Wal Luuk 22,,4:38
145 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:38
146 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 25Team3M,,4:38
147 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,4:38
148 Wolfenbuttel Nils 19,,4:38
149 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,4:38
150 Veltink Jeffrey 18,,4:38
151 de Kort Bram 24,,4:38
152 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,4:38
153 Handgraaf Sjors 25,,4:38
154 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,4:38
155 Binatena Diego 19,,4:38
156 Mol Robbert-Jan 27,,4:38
157 Boele Niels 17,,4:38
158 Richards Ian 22,,4:38
159 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,4:38
160 Hartog Thomas 25,,4:38
161 Shaw JamesLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,4:38
162 Hooghiemster RenéBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,4:38
163 Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:38
164 Polak Thomas ,,4:38
165 Kootstra Philip 225:085:08
166 Goossens Yari ,,5:08
167 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:365:36
168 van Breda RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,5:36
169 Van Baardewijk Koen 20,,5:36
170 Smits Florian 34,,5:36
171 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:36
172 Snijder Kevin 22,,5:36
173 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:36
174 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:36
175 van Zandbeek Ronan 27,,5:36
176 Groeneveld Harro 19,,5:36
177 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:196:19
178 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team6:206:20
179 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:20
180 Löwik Robin 206:536:53
181 Mensink Rick 21,,6:53
DNF Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team--
DNF Balk Bobby ,,-
DNF Vierhouten Gino 20,,-
DNF Hoekstra Marco 26,,-
DNF Anthonise Witten 24,,-
DNF Raas Eloy ,,-
DNF Harmsen Bart 23,,-
DNF Wubben Bob 22,,-
DNF Onderwater Coen 20,,-
DNF Van Egmond Ronald ,,-
DNF Wieberdink Ruben 23,,-
DNF Van Der Meij Jaap ,,-
DNF Van Den Berg Stephen 22,,-
DNF de Weerd Pieter-Paul 35,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zwolle › Zwolle
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.stervanzwolle.nl/
twitter.com/StervanZwolle
www.stervanzwolle.nl

Related mountains:
Lemelerberg
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07909 sec.