Search:  
topLogin

2016»2nd Strade Bianche (WE) (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Siena  ›  Siena   (121k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:30:133:30:13
2165 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team100700:030:03
3225 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High585400:130:13
4221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High570301:041:04
5166 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team60251:071:07
61 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5020,,1:07
7134 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS40151:131:13
8124 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies35101:171:17
995 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products3091:211:21
10191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur258,,1:21
11162 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2071:231:23
12183 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon186,,1:23
1313 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 1651:291:29
14226 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5144,,1:29
15163 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1231:321:32
16133 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS101:361:36
1784 Olds ShelleyCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling81:451:45
185 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team63:193:19
19164 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4,,3:19
2063 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2,,3:19
21114 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata3:293:29
2276 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:29
233 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:29
2411 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 3:333:33
2585 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling3:353:35
26136 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS3:373:37
27201 Komanski LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,3:37
28205 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB,,3:37
29174 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:413:41
30135 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,3:41
3124 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,3:41
3232 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team3:443:44
3366 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing3:453:45
34131 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS3:513:51
356 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:074:07
3672 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4:164:16
3774 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4:384:38
3834 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team5:375:37
3961 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:37
4052 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana5:405:40
41194 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur6:176:17
42161 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:17
4365 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,6:17
4483 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,6:17
45224 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High58:158:15
4633 Drexel IngridAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team8:308:30
47151 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8613:3813:38
48156 Duval EugéniePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8614:0014:00
49144 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,14:00
50152 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,14:00
51132 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS14:0314:03
5291 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,14:03
53206 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,14:03
54125 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,14:03
5594 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 39Hitec Products14:0914:09
5693 Leth JulieHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,14:09
5723 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano14:1214:12
58216 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:1414:14
59211 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,14:14
NQ104 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,14:14
NQ222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5,,14:14
NQ42 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,14:14
NQ146 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,14:14
NQ73 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,14:14
NQ202 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB,,14:14
NQ12 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,14:14
NQ143 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,14:14
NQ196 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,14:14
NQ51 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,14:14
NQ141 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,14:14
NQ185 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,14:14
NQ53 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,14:14
NQ121 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,14:14
NQ105 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,14:14
DNF45 Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF75 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF203 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF46 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF112 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF155 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF35 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF54 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF184 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,-
DNF92 Gunvaldsen JanickeHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,-
DNF214 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF21 Baccaille MoniaAromitalia - Vaiano 31Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF123 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF44 Medveďová TerezaBepink  19Bepink ,,-
DNF71 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF195 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF103 Olsson SaraInpa - Bianchi  25Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF173 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF154 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF31 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF4 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF182 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon,,-
DNF86 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF213 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF16 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF122 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF43 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF62 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF193 Mustonen SaraTeam Liv-Plantur 35Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF102 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF175 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF153 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,-
DNF26 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF223 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,-
DNF82 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF212 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF15 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF116 Van Der Meulen KaatLensworld - Zannata 20Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF172 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF41 Albrecht LexBepink  28Bepink ,,-
DNF56 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF192 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF101 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF181 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,-
DNF145 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF25 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF106 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF81 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF204 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB 23Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF14 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF115 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Zannata 26Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF171 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF36 Kuznetsova SvetlanaAstana Women's Team 20Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF55 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF186 Walker JessieServetto Footon 21Servetto Footon,,-
DNF96 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,-
DNF215 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF126 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF22 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Strade Bianche (WE) logoDate: 5th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 34.54 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Siena › Siena
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.strade-bianche.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05343 sec.