Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   4th Strade Bianche WE (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Siena  ›  Siena   (136k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152 van der Breggen Anna27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2001004:10:48 4:10:48
276 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing150700:49 0:49
31 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High5125400:59 0:59
453 Blaak Chantal28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100301:32 1:32
5146 Kennedy Lucy29Mitchelton-Scott8525,, 1:32
612 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 70201:37 1:37
7141 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott60151:41 1:41
885 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling50102:25 2:25
9185 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb4092:36 2:36
1084 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3582:50 2:50
1111 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 3074:10 4:10
1254 Guarnier Megan32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team256,, 4:10
13121 Guderzo Tatiana33Hitec Products205,, 4:10
1423 Brogi Angelica19Aromitalia Vaiano1544:14 4:14
1572 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing103,, 4:14
16183 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb54:16 4:16
17181 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb54:22 4:22
18145 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott54:24 4:24
1974 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing54:26 4:26
20152 González Alicia22Movistar Team54:28 4:28
21231 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling54:31 4:31
22213 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops54:37 4:37
23233 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling54:40 4:40
24232 Korevaar Jeanne21WaowDeals Pro Cycling54:43 4:43
25155 Neylan Rachel35Movistar Team56:32 6:32
2614 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 57:21 7:21
27216 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops57:31 7:31
2861 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana57:42 7:42
29186 Winder Ruth24Team Sunweb58:01 8:01
30116 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58:20 8:20
3182 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling310:47 10:47
32154 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team3,, 10:47
33182 Labous Juliette19Team Sunweb3,, 10:47
34151 Biannic Aude26Movistar Team310:54 10:54
3583 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling311:00 11:00
3656 Canuel Karol-Ann29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team311:35 11:35
3742 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink 311:50 11:50
3855 Majerus Christine31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team311:56 11:56
39136 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies312:48 12:48
40211 Buurman Eva23Trek - Drops312:51 12:51
41113 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 12:51
4294 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling12:56 12:56
43212 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, 12:56
4451 Van Den Bos Jip21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12:59 12:59
453 Yonamine Eri26Wiggle High513:01 13:01
465 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High513:03 13:03
47123 Heine Vita33Hitec Products,, 13:03
4871 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing13:08 13:08
4981 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling13:10 13:10
50194 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 13:10
5173 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing13:22 13:22
52153 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team13:51 13:51
5335 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team15:45 15:45
5434 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team15:50 15:50
55131 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies15:53 15:53
56221 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM18:40 18:40
57143 Roy Sarah32Mitchelton-Scott,, 18:40
58142 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott18:43 18:43
596 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High518:49 18:49
DNF2 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28Wiggle High5 -4:10:48 -4:10:48
DNF4 Leth Julie25Wiggle High5,, -4:10:48
DNF13 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, -4:10:48
DNF15 Swinkels Karlijn19Alé Cipollini ,, -4:10:48
DNF16 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini ,, -4:10:48
DNF21 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:10:48
DNF25 Marchesini Giulia19Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:10:48
DNF26 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:10:48
DNF32 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, -4:10:48
DNF33 Pradera Jeidi20Astana Womens Team,, -4:10:48
DNF36 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, -4:10:48
DNF41 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink ,, -4:10:48
DNF43 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, -4:10:48
DNF44 Nosková Nikola20Bepink ,, -4:10:48
DNF46 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink ,, -4:10:48
DNF62 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:10:48
DNF63 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:10:48
DNF65 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:10:48
DNF75 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing,, -4:10:48
DNF91 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
DNF93 Gutiérrez Sheyla24Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
DNF95 Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
DNF96 Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
DNF101 Manzoni Gloria19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,, -4:10:48
DNF103 Silvestri Debora19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,, -4:10:48
DNF104 Gasparini Alice20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,, -4:10:48
DNF105 Covrig Ana23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,, -4:10:48
DNF112 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:10:48
DNF114 Kitchen Lauren27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:10:48
DNF115 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:10:48
DNF124 Moe Ingrid33Hitec Products,, -4:10:48
DNF125 Møllebro Camilla33Hitec Products,, -4:10:48
DNF134 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -4:10:48
DNF135 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -4:10:48
DNF144 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott,, -4:10:48
DNF156 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team,, -4:10:48
DNF161 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
DNF163 Chacón Lilibeth26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
DNF164 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
DNF166 Shekel Olga23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
DNF171 Milaki Argiro25Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF172 Jeretina Katja20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF173 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF174 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF175 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF176 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -4:10:48
DNF184 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb,, -4:10:48
DNF191 Aalerud Katrine23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:10:48
DNF193 Koster Claudia25Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:10:48
DNF196 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:10:48
DNF201 Tomasi Laura18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
DNF202 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
DNF203 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
DNF205 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
DNF206 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
DNF214 Van Twisk Abigail21Trek - Drops,, -4:10:48
DNF222 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM,, -4:10:48
DNF224 Sanguineti Ilaria23Valcar PBM,, -4:10:48
DNF225 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, -4:10:48
DNF226 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, -4:10:48
DNF236 van de Ree Monique30WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
DNS92 Tagliaferro Marta28Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
HD192 Guarischi Barbara27Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:10:48
HD234 Rooijakkers Pauliena24WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, -4:10:48
HD45 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, -4:10:48
HD24 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:10:48
HD102 D'agostin Nicole19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,, -4:10:48
HD31 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, -4:10:48
HD22 Balducci Michela22Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:10:48
HD204 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:10:48
HD223 Cavalli Marta19Valcar PBM,, -4:10:48
HD165 Vysotska Yevgenia42S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
HD162 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:10:48
HD111 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:10:48
HD66 Iakovenko Anastasia22BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:10:48
HD195 Penton Sara29Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:10:48
HD126 Thorsen Thea25Hitec Products,, -4:10:48
HD122 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products,, -4:10:48
HD64 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:10:48

Race information

Strade Bianche WE logoDate: 3rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 32.54 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Siena › Siena
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Websites:
www.strade-bianche.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10743 sec.