Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007

 2008   »   42nd Subida al Naranco (1.1)

One Day Race

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Tondò Xavier29LA - MSS753:42:38 3:42:38
2 Gil Koldo3055,, ,,
3 Garzelli Stefano34Acqua & Sapone40,, ,,
4 Sánchez Pimienta Julián28Contentpolis - Murcia320:03 0:03
5 Rovira Jaume28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo280:04 0:04
6 Calvente Manuel31Contentpolis - Murcia240:08 0:08
7 Pires Bruno26LA - MSS200:20 0:20
8 Augustyn John-Lee21Barloworld180:23 0:23
9 Moreno Javier23Andalucia-Caja Sur160:26 0:26
10 García David30Xacobeo-Galicia140:30 0:30
11 Azevedo José Bento34Benfica12,, 0:30
12 Terciado Francisco José27Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo10,, 0:30
13 Vázquez Manuel27Contentpolis - Murcia8,, 0:30
14 Pardilla Sergio24Burgos Monumental7,, 0:30
15 Rodríguez Jackson23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli60:42 0:42
16 Cobo Juan José27Scott - American Beef5,, 0:42
17 Vicioso Ángel31LA - MSS40:48 0:48
18 Dueñas Moisés26Barloworld30:50 0:50
19 Azevedo Alfonso23LA - MSS20:54 0:54
20 Mosquera Ezequiel32Xacobeo-Galicia11:07 1:07
21 Pedraza Wálter Fernando26Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 1:07
22 Melero Iván25Orbea - Oreka SDA1:09 1:09
23 Marczyński Tomasz24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1:15 1:15
24 Masciarelli Francesco21Acqua & Sapone1:17 1:17
25 Sestili Luigi24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1:33 1:33
26 Nieve Mikel23Orbea - Oreka SDA1:35 1:35
27 Pujol Oscar24Burgos Monumental1:56 1:56
28 Rodríguez Oliver Alberto25Contentpolis - Murcia2:03 2:03
29 Gallego Diego25Burgos Monumental,, 2:03
30 Sobal Yauhen27Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 2:03
31 Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2:23 2:23
32 Pinto Edgar22Benfica2:42 2:42
33 Codol Massimo35Acqua & Sapone,, 2:42
34 Redondo José Antonio23Andalucia-Caja Sur2:51 2:51
35 Cheula Giampaolo28Barloworld3:15 3:15
36 Krys Hubert Jacek24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 3:15
37 de la Fuente David26Scott - American Beef,, 3:15
38 Rovny Ivan20Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 3:15
39 del Nero Jesús26Scott - American Beef,, 3:15
40 Megías Javier24Scott - American Beef,, 3:15
41 Ramírez Jesús28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,, 3:15
42 García-Casarrubios Óscar23,, 3:15
43 Petrov Danail Andonov30Benfica,, 3:15
44 Sabido Hugo Manuel28Barloworld3:33 3:33
45 Serrano Rafael20Contentpolis - Murcia5:38 5:38
46 Duma Vladimir36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce6:11 6:11
47 Samoilau Branislau22Acqua & Sapone,, 6:11
48 Urtasun Pablo28Liberty Seguros6:32 6:32
49 Salgueiro Enrique26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo6:53 6:53
50 Cabreira João25LA - MSS7:25 7:25
51 Santamarta Raul22Burgos Monumental8:02 8:02
52 Gutiérrez Pedro21Burgos Monumental,, 8:02
53 Antuña Andrés Avelino21Burgos Monumental,, 8:02
54 Brôco Hernâni26Liberty Seguros,, 8:02
55 Carrasco José Luis26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 8:02
56 Traficante Roberto23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 8:02
57 Castroviejo Jonathan21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 8:02
58 Garrido José Antonio32LA - MSS,, 8:02
59 Eskov Nikita25Tinkoff Credit Systems9:16 9:16
DNF de Sárraga Mario27 -3:42:38 -3:42:38
DNF Contrini Daniele33Tinkoff Credit Systems,, -3:42:38
DNF Nozal Isidro30Scott - American Beef,, -3:42:38
DNF Pradera Mikel33Benfica,, -3:42:38
DNF Pérez Israel30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,, -3:42:38
DNF Castanheira Bruno Miguel31Benfica,, -3:42:38
DNF García Rena Rodrigo28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,, -3:42:38
DNF Elías José Miguel31,, -3:42:38
DNF Longo Borghini Paolo27Barloworld,, -3:42:38
DNF Ania González Daniel20,, -3:42:38
DNF Cano Maldonado Luis,, -3:42:38
DNF Romero Pedro25LA - MSS,, -3:42:38
DNF Miranda Hélder Antonio Duarte28Benfica,, -3:42:38
DNF Herrada José22Contentpolis - Murcia,, -3:42:38
DNF de Jesus António24Liberty Seguros,, -3:42:38
DNF Gutiérrez Cecilio23Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:42:38
DNF Casas Claudio José26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:42:38
DNF Corti Marco22Barloworld,, -3:42:38
DNF Sancho Hugo26Benfica,, -3:42:38
DNF Biondo Maurizio26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, -3:42:38
DNF Nardecchia Umberto26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, -3:42:38
DNF Cobo gonzalez Roberto25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -3:42:38
DNF Sánchez Prado Eladio23,, -3:42:38
DNF Sobrino Joaquin25Burgos Monumental,, -3:42:38
DNF Claro TiagoBenfica,, -3:42:38
DNF Isaychev Vladimir22Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:42:38
DNF Donadello Emiliano25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -3:42:38
DNF Belletti Manuel22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, -3:42:38
DNF Riccio Bernardo23Tinkoff Credit Systems,, -3:42:38
HD Mínguez Miguel19Orbea - Oreka SDA11:34 11:34
HD Rabunal Rios Gonzalo23Xacobeo-Galicia14:03 14:03
HD Vitoria David23,, 14:03
HD Alarcón Raúl22Scott - American Beef,, 14:03
HD Froome Chris22Barloworld,, 14:03
HD ESTEBAN Ismael,, 14:03
HD Troncoso Sobrino José Ramón26Xacobeo-Galicia,, 14:03
HD Intxausti Beñat22Scott - American Beef,, 14:03
HD Ortega Manuel26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 14:03
HD Beuchat Roger36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli19:24 19:24
HD Gonzalez Baeza Hector21Scott - American Beef,, 19:24
HD Rodrigues Jose24,, 19:24
HD Cardoso Filipe23Liberty Seguros,, 19:24
HD Martínez Francisco José24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 19:24
HD Piedra Antonio22Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 19:24
HD Ochoa Richard24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 19:24
HD Olana Aitor21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 19:24
HD Gottfried Alexander22Tinkoff Credit Systems19:30 19:30
HD Mondelo Josu26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo20:33 20:33
HD Serrano Ricardo29Tinkoff Credit Systems,, 20:33
HD Paleo Alejandro26Xacobeo-Galicia23:17 23:17
HD Mouron Juan Francisco24Xacobeo-Galicia,, 23:17
HD Andriotto Dario35Acqua & Sapone23:19 23:19
HD Milán Diego22,, 23:19
HD Kunitski Andrei23Acqua & Sapone,, 23:19
HD Herrero Sergio27Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,, 23:19
HD Fumagalli Cristiano23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce26:53 26:53
HD Martins Ricardo26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce26:56 26:56
HD Fernández Delio22Xacobeo-Galicia29:07 29:07
HD Nozal Vega Carlos26Liberty Seguros32:35 32:35
HD Allonca Lafuente Daniel34:12 34:12
HD Llano Jorge36:48 36:48
HD Cavallari Stefano30Acqua & Sapone,, 36:48
HD Sesma Daniel23Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 36:48
HD Capelli Ermano22Scott - American Beef,, 36:48
HD Lopez Jose Carlos,, 36:48
HD de Lis Sergio21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 36:48
HD Álvarez Luis Roberto26Burgos Monumental,, 36:48

Race information

Date: 1st May 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08679 sec.