Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005

 2006   »   40th Subida Urkiola (1.1)

One Day Race (162k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Baliani Fortunato31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare754:04:47 4:04:47
2 Siutsou Kanstantsin23Acqua & Sapone550:37 0:37
3 Jiménez Eladio30Comunidad Valenciana400:47 0:47
4 Moreno Daniel24Relax - Gam320:50 0:50
5 Tonti Andrea34Acqua & Sapone28,, 0:50
6 Galparsoro Dionisio27Kaiku241:09 1:09
7 Díaz Armas Dailos Manuel25201:15 1:15
8 Illiano Raffaele29Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni181:31 1:31
9 Domínguez Gustavo25161:37 1:37
10 de Schrooder Benny25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen141:48 1:48
11 Ghyllebert Pieter24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen121:57 1:57
12 Cárdenas Félix Rafael33Barloworld101:58 1:58
13 Mondelo Josu2482:03 2:03
14 Masciarelli Andrea23Acqua & Sapone72:14 2:14
15 Stubbe Tom25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen62:22 2:22
16 Olmo Juan2852:36 2:36
17 Gabriël Frédéric35Unibet.com43:05 3:05
18 Bertolini Alessandro34Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni33:30 3:30
19 Herrero Sergio2523:35 3:35
20 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier26Kaiku13:42 3:42
21 Artetxe Mikel293 Molinos Resort4:04 4:04
22 Sánchez Fernández Mario26,, 4:04
23 Herrada José20,, 4:04
24 Escola Isaac4:28 4:28
25 Ortega Didac245:09 5:09
26 Ballester Vicente25Comunidad Valenciana,, 5:09
27 Nocentini Rinaldo28Acqua & Sapone,, 5:09
28 Honchar Serhiy35T-Mobile Team,, 5:09
29 Pauwels Serge22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 5:09
30 Txurruka Amets23Barloworld,, 5:09
31 Velasco Iván26,, 5:09
32 Pasamontes Luis26Unibet.com,, 5:09
33 Lopez Juan Carlos30,, 5:09
34 del Nero Jesús243 Molinos Resort,, 5:09
35 Elías José Miguel29,, 5:09
36 Blanco David31Comunidad Valenciana,, 5:09
37 Marichalar Pedro Luis25,, 5:09
38 Villegas Aarón25,, 5:09
39 Melero Iván23Orbea,, 5:09
40 Ivanov Serguei31T-Mobile Team,, 5:09
41 Ramírez Jesús26,, 5:09
42 García Adolfo26,, 5:09
43 van der Linden Wesley24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 5:09
44 Mazzanti Luca32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,, 5:09
45 Hernández Jesús24Relax - Gam,, 5:09
46 García Carlos28,, 5:09
47 Ferrío Jorge293 Molinos Resort6:09 6:09
48 Arreitunandia Pedro31Barloworld,, 6:09
49 Casas José60,, 6:09
50 Axelsson Niklas34Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni7:08 7:08
51 Ziegler Thomas25T-Mobile Team7:31 7:31
52 Galdós Aitor26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,, 7:31
53 Macarrón Rafael257:51 7:51
54 Hovelijnck Kurt25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen9:37 9:37
55 Cabello Francisco379:47 9:47
56 Mouron Juan Francisco2210:11 10:11
57 López José María6710:13 10:13
58 Serrano Ricardo27Kaiku10:14 10:14
59 Hruška Jan31Astana - Würth Team11:01 11:01
60 Rodríguez Oliver Alberto23,, 11:01
61 Schnyder Philippe28Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni,, 11:01
62 Zubero Julen24Orbea,, 11:01
63 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat25,, 11:01
64 Lazkano Iriondo Iñigo23,, 11:01
65 George David30Relax - Gam,, 11:01
66 Efimkin Alexander24Barloworld,, 11:01
67 Casero Rafael293 Molinos Resort,, 11:01
68 Vallejo Ángel25Relax - Gam,, 11:01
69 Arroyo martinez Jose,, 11:01
70 Tendero Jesús24,, 11:01
71 Edo Ángel35Saunier Duval - Prodir,, 11:01
72 Torrent Carlos31,, 11:01
73 Ortega Manuel24Andalucía - Paul Versán,, 11:01
74 Cepeda Wilson Fernando25,, 11:01
75 Gomes Víctor Manuel24,, 11:01
76 Moreno Javier21,, 11:01
77 Perez Jorge41,, 11:01
78 Cheula Giampaolo27Barloworld,, 11:01
79 Tondò Xavier27Relax - Gam,, 11:01
80 Lana Guillermo16,, 11:01
81 Gilmartín Iván23Kaiku,, 11:01
82 de Sárraga Mario25Relax - Gam11:08 11:08
83 García Francisco Javier23,, 11:08
HD van de Wouwer Kurt34Unibet.com,, 11:08
HD Jimenez Manuel14,, 11:08
HD Hernández Baeta Victor22,, 11:08
HD Cano Maldonado Luis,, 11:08
HD Greipel André23T-Mobile Team,, 11:08
HD Herrero Fernando24,, 11:08
HD García Víctor Manuel25,, 11:08
HD Coenen Johan27Unibet.com,, 11:08
HD Domínguez Juan Carlos35Unibet.com,, 11:08
HD García Jorge26Relax - Gam,, 11:08
HD Grau Oscar Vicente26,, 11:08
HD Garcia Jose Miguel,, 11:08
HD Dehaes Kenny21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 11:08
HD Barbé Koen25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,, 11:08
HD Pagoto Andrea20Ceramica Panaria - Navigare24:27 24:27
HD Mata Martín22,, 24:27
HD Klier Andreas30T-Mobile Team,, 24:27
HD Grillo Paride24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,, 24:27
HD Donati Alessandro27Acqua & Sapone13:17 13:17
HD Fernández Luis21Phonak Hearing Systems13:32 13:32
HD Tauler Toni323 Molinos Resort16:02 16:02
HD Peiró Marqueño Vicente22Comunidad Valenciana18:44 18:44
HD Olmo Antonio23Comunidad Valenciana,, 18:44
HD Celli Luca27Acqua & Sapone18:48 18:48
HD Romero Pedro2419:47 19:47
HD Urtasun Pablo26Kaiku20:54 20:54
HD Ljungblad Jonas27Unibet.com24:22 24:22
HD Wesemann Steffen35T-Mobile Team,, 24:22
HD Garcia Antonio,, 24:22
HD Molinero David27,, 24:22
HD Torres Fernando27,, 24:22
HD Allegrini Mirko24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare12:36 12:36

Race information

Date: 14th June 2006
Avg. speed winner: 39.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08121 sec.