Search:  
topLogin

2009»33rd Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (1.1)

2009  One day race  »  Durango -  ›  Urkiola  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi753:48:583:48:58
2 Tondò XavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur550:080:08
3 Montaña Freddy EmirBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy400:090:09
4 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne320:100:10
5 Intxausti BeñatFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto280:170:17
6 Sinkewitz PatrikPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author240:250:25
7 Quintana NairoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy200:360:36
8 de la Fuente DavidFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto180:440:44
9 Durán ArkaitzFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto160:510:51
10 PONT GuillaumeEqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 29Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design140:550:55
11 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia121:021:02
12 Pedraza Wálter FernandoSP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes 27SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes101:111:11
13 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi81:141:14
14 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author71:161:16
15 Prades EduardAndorra Grandvalira 21Andorra Grandvalira6,,1:16
16 Melero IvánBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon51:181:18
17 Valls RafaelBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon41:221:22
18 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 33Xacobeo-Galicia31:241:24
19 Duarte FabioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 23Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes21:251:25
20 Vázquez ManuelContentpolis - Ampo 28Contentpolis - Ampo11:281:28
21 Parra Edwin ArnulfoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,1:28
22 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:28
23 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,1:28
24 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA1:321:32
25 Chalapud RobinsonColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 25Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes1:371:37
26 Herrada JoséContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo1:431:43
27 Mínguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA1:451:45
28 Palomares AdriánContentpolis - Ampo 33Contentpolis - Ampo1:481:48
29 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne1:581:58
30 García MarcosXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia,,1:58
31 Cano AlexColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 26Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,1:58
32 Sicard RomainOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA2:002:00
33 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne2:172:17
34 Shchebelin AlexeySP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes 28SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes2:192:19
35 Guama ByronBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon2:212:21
36 Etxarri JavierContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo2:222:22
37 Belda DavidBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy2:272:27
38 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 31Andalucia-Caja Sur2:312:31
39 Gazvoda GregorEqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 27Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design,,2:31
40 Shimizu MiyatakaEqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 27Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design,,2:31
41 Sánchez JuliánContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo,,2:31
43 García DavidXacobeo-Galicia 31Xacobeo-Galicia2:402:40
44 Merino Pedro 222:432:43
45 Ruiz JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,2:43
46 Ivars Sebastien ,,2:43
47 Landa Mikel 19,,2:43
48 García-Casarrubios ÓscarContentpolis - Ampo 25Contentpolis - Ampo,,2:43
49 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi2:532:53
50 Cobo Juan JoséFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto,,2:53
51 Vorganov EduardXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,2:53
52 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Fuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto,,2:53
53 Rovira Jaume 29,,2:53
54 García de Mateos RaulAndorra Grandvalira 27Andorra Grandvalira,,2:53
56 Serna AlejandroBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy3:013:01
57 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon3:073:07
58 Vallejo ÁngelAndorra Grandvalira 28Andorra Grandvalira3:103:10
59 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi3:113:11
60 Martínez Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur3:213:21
61 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA3:303:30
62 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA3:453:45
63 Ramírez AlejandroColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 27Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes3:523:52
64 Puzanov DmitryAndorra Grandvalira 26Andorra Grandvalira4:024:02
65 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,4:02
66 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur4:124:12
67 Pérez AitorContentpolis - Ampo 32Contentpolis - Ampo4:154:15
68 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto4:174:17
69 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia4:354:35
70 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne4:514:51
71 César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia,,4:51
72 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,4:51
73 Arroyo José Antonio 25,,4:51
74 Masuda NariyukiEqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design 25Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design5:005:00
76 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne5:285:28
77 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne5:365:36
78 Ilundain Tirapu MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA6:226:22
79 Kourmbetis AnastasiosSP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes 20SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes,,6:22
80 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia6:236:23
81 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur6:336:33
82 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon6:456:45
83 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA7:097:09
84 Sesma DanielOrbea - Oreka SDA 25Orbea - Oreka SDA,,7:09
85 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author7:147:14
86 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 23PSK Whirlpool-Author,,7:14
87 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes 18SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes,,7:14
88 AZNAR AitorAndorra Grandvalira 23Andorra Grandvalira7:447:44
89 Montenegro Jorge Martín 267:497:49
90 Rodriguez MichaelBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 20Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy8:018:01
91 Olmo AntonioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,8:01
92 Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 23Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes9:309:30
93 Ardila Cano Fader Andres 259:359:35
94 Salas Jairo ,,9:35
95 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi10:0010:00
96 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:00
97 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:00
98 Mas LluísBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon10:0710:07
99 Mayoz IbanXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia10:2010:20
100 Carrasco Sergio 2410:2410:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Durango - › Urkiola
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06643 sec.