Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»43rd Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich (2.1)

2008  Stage 5  »  Polkowice  ›  Polkowice   (103.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
12+0:41 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2046.69733:0933:09
21+0:00 Huzarski BartoszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa1246.6030:040:04
3+ - 15:20:54 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk746.1170:250:25
445+20:57 Dotti Juan PabloCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD545.9350:330:33
58+1:23 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice445.8210:380:38
63+0:55 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj345.7540:410:41
74+1:02 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author245.5960:480:48
86+1:08 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 21Legia145.4400:550:55
910+1:27 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice45.440,,0:55
1039+18:17 Matveyev SergiyCinelli-OPD 33Cinelli-OPD45.3960:570:57
115+1:06 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse45.3740:580:58
1212+1:46 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj45.2851:021:02
137+1:08 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice45.2631:031:03
149+1:26 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka45.0661:121:12
1514+2:01 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj44.9781:161:16
1617+2:07 Witecki MariuszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa44.8481:221:22
1734+16:20 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk44.848,,1:22
1813+1:59 Kohut SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds 30Amore & Vita - McDonalds44.7401:271:27
1911+1:45 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa44.5681:351:35
2072+39:06 Radosz RobertMroz - Action - Uniqa 32Mroz - Action - Uniqa44.4401:411:41
2167+36:45 Agarkov YuriyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk44.3761:441:44
2215+2:01 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author44.3131:471:47
2318+2:21 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia44.2711:491:49
2420+2:41 Thurau BjörnELK Haus-Simplon 19ELK Haus-Simplon44.1241:561:56
2521+2:42 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse44.1031:571:57
2616+2:05 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse44.0611:591:59
2722+3:02 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj43.8532:092:09
2861+28:41 Agosta DomenicoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka43.7912:122:12
2935+17:33 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author43.791,,2:12
3036+17:34 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author43.7702:132:13
3168+37:19 Lauscha RobertELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon43.6672:182:18
32+ - 15:20:54 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj43.6262:202:20
3350+23:25 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport43.6062:212:21
3455+25:14 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 29Isaac43.5442:242:24
3519+2:40 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj43.4632:282:28
3637+17:51 König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author43.4222:302:30
3763+32:57 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice43.2202:402:40
3827+5:18 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia43.1802:422:42
3923+3:35 Nissen SørenAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds43.0202:502:50
4024+3:36 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds43.0002:512:51
4162+32:29 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD42.9402:542:54
4248+21:44 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD42.9212:552:55
4325+3:49 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author42.7433:043:04
4438+18:12 Fanelli IvanCinelli-OPD 29Cinelli-OPD42.5273:153:15
4541+18:38 Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse42.4303:203:20
4669+38:23 Czajkowski Mateusz 1842.3923:223:22
4753+24:05 Tondo PierpaoloNippo - Endeka 23Nippo - Endeka42.3143:263:26
4864+32:59 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse42.2953:273:27
4947+21:19 Wiesiak MariuszNippo - Endeka 27Nippo - Endeka42.1993:323:32
5040+18:30 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia42.199,,3:32
5157+26:33 Rohregger ThomasELK Haus-Simplon 25ELK Haus-Simplon41.9893:433:43
5243+19:05 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport41.9703:443:44
5331+9:02 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon41.8943:483:48
5470+38:51 Mustonen AndreiKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport41.8573:503:50
5571+38:58 Buczek Michal 2141.7253:573:57
5673+39:21 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon41.7063:583:58
5752+23:47 Cadamuro SimoneNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka41.6504:014:01
5865+33:47 Cichosz MarekLegia 28Legia41.4464:124:12
5942+19:01 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice41.446,,4:12
6058+27:06 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds41.3724:164:16
6174+39:21 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse41.2984:204:20
6275+39:22 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport41.2804:214:21
6326+5:12 Kocjan JurePerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj41.1704:274:27
6449+22:40 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa40.9344:404:40
6586+44:13 Wylegala Dawid 40.8444:454:45
6676+39:46 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice40.844,,4:45
67+ - 15:20:54 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia40.7914:484:48
6877+39:58 Czajkowski DanielDHL - Author 30DHL - Author40.6304:574:57
6932+10:14 Hristov Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka40.5775:005:00
7044+19:53 Baumann EricTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse40.4715:065:06
7128+5:52 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 30Perutnina Ptuj40.4535:075:07
7254+25:07 Davel ShaunAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds40.2785:175:17
7329+6:02 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 32PSK Whirlpool-Author40.278,,5:17
74+ - 15:20:54 Cortes PhilAmore & Vita - McDonalds 26Amore & Vita - McDonalds40.2255:205:20
7591+47:15 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa40.1735:235:23
7656+26:02 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 29Amore & Vita - McDonalds40.173,,5:23
7751+23:41 Ciccarese FabioCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD40.0865:285:28
7887+44:59 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport40.0345:315:31
7946+21:04 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 32Team Sparkasse39.9665:355:35
8060+28:31 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice39.8285:435:43
8178+40:49 Pinczuk Damian 39.7435:485:48
8279+40:49 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia39.743,,5:48
8388+45:24 Pasko Dawid 1939.6085:565:56
84+ - 15:20:54 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author39.5915:575:57
8530+8:49 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds39.4566:056:05
8633+11:24 Kiritschenko MarcoIsaac 26Isaac39.3736:106:10
8766+35:49 Szeghalmi BalintCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD39.3066:146:14
8880+41:20 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport39.2236:196:19
8989+45:53 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa39.1246:256:25
9081+41:37 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia38.9436:366:36
9182+41:38 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport38.9276:376:37
9283+41:47 Yamashita TakahiroNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka38.7816:466:46
9384+41:47 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa38.781,,6:46
9485+41:49 Pérez Jesús MariaCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD38.7486:486:48
9590+46:20 Typek Piotr 1838.6846:526:52
96+ - 15:20:54 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author38.4127:097:09
9792+48:24 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 39Isaac37.9417:397:39
9859+28:27 Radochla SteffenELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon37.4068:148:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
159+28:27 Radochla SteffenELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon202:19:242:19:24
244+19:53 Baumann EricTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse12,,0:00
338+18:12 Fanelli IvanCinelli-OPD 29Cinelli-OPD7,,0:00
418+2:21 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia5,,0:00
589+45:53 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa4,,0:00
676+39:46 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3,,0:00
777+39:58 Czajkowski DanielDHL - Author 30DHL - Author2,,0:00
858+27:06 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds1,,0:00
926+5:12 Kocjan JurePerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
1070+38:51 Mustonen AndreiKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,0:00
1181+41:37 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia,,0:00
1252+23:47 Cadamuro SimoneNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
1311+1:45 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
1487+44:59 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,0:00
1551+23:41 Ciccarese FabioCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD,,0:00
1671+38:58 Buczek Michal 21,,0:00
1741+18:38 Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse,,0:00
1821+2:42 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse,,0:00
1942+19:01 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
2079+40:49 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia,,0:00
2161+28:41 Agosta DomenicoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
2210+1:27 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
2313+1:59 Kohut SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds 30Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
2465+33:47 Cichosz MarekLegia 28Legia,,0:00
258+1:23 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
264+1:02 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
2784+41:47 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
283+0:55 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
2967+36:45 Agarkov YuriyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
3039+18:17 Matveyev SergiyCinelli-OPD 33Cinelli-OPD,,0:00
317+1:08 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
3224+3:36 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
335+1:06 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse,,0:00
3483+41:47 Yamashita TakahiroNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
3516+2:05 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:00
3636+17:34 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
3714+2:01 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
3830+8:49 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
3969+38:23 Czajkowski Mateusz 18,,0:00
402+0:41 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
4112+1:46 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
4222+3:02 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
4360+28:31 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
446+1:08 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 21Legia,,0:00
4532+10:14 Hristov Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
469+1:26 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
4740+18:30 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,0:00
4825+3:49 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
4978+40:49 Pinczuk Damian ,,0:00
5088+45:24 Pasko Dawid 19,,0:00
5127+5:18 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia,,0:00
5255+25:14 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 29Isaac,,0:00
5343+19:05 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,0:00
5434+16:20 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
5517+2:07 Witecki MariuszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
561+0:00 Huzarski BartoszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
5772+39:06 Radosz RobertMroz - Action - Uniqa 32Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
5835+17:33 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
5985+41:49 Pérez Jesús MariaCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD,,0:00
6054+25:07 Davel ShaunAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
6147+21:19 Wiesiak MariuszNippo - Endeka 27Nippo - Endeka,,0:00
6219+2:40 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
6349+22:40 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
6475+39:22 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,0:00
6523+3:35 Nissen SørenAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
6620+2:41 Thurau BjörnELK Haus-Simplon 19ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:00
6731+9:02 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:00
6886+44:13 Wylegala Dawid ,,0:00
6968+37:19 Lauscha RobertELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:00
7057+26:33 Rohregger ThomasELK Haus-Simplon 25ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:00
7190+46:20 Typek Piotr 18,,0:00
7228+5:52 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 30Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
7315+2:01 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,0:00
7491+47:15 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
7537+17:51 König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
7662+32:29 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD,,0:00
7766+35:49 Szeghalmi BalintCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD,,0:00
7829+6:02 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 32PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
7933+11:24 Kiritschenko MarcoIsaac 26Isaac,,0:00
8064+32:59 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse,,0:00
8174+39:21 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,0:00
8282+41:38 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,0:00
8392+48:24 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 39Isaac,,0:00
8480+41:20 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,0:00
8546+21:04 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 32Team Sparkasse0:300:30
8645+20:57 Dotti Juan PabloCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD0:340:34
8750+23:25 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport0:390:39
8863+32:57 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:430:43
8948+21:44 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD0:490:49
9053+24:05 Tondo PierpaoloNippo - Endeka 23Nippo - Endeka,,0:49
9156+26:02 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 29Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:49
9273+39:21 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon5:485:48
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author--
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj,,-
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,-
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,-
DNF+ - 15:20:54 Cortes PhilAmore & Vita - McDonalds 26Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Huzarski BartoszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa100 15:20:54 15:20:54
2 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice700:410:41
3 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj500:550:55
4 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author361:021:02
5 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse281:061:06
6 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 21Legia241:081:08
7 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice20,,1:08
8 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice181:231:23
9 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka161:261:26
10 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice141:271:27
11 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa121:451:45
12 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj101:461:46
13 Kohut SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds 30Amore & Vita - McDonalds81:591:59
14 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj72:012:01
15 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author6,,2:01
16 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse52:052:05
17 Witecki MariuszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa42:072:07
18 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia32:212:21
19 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj22:402:40
20 Thurau BjörnELK Haus-Simplon 19ELK Haus-Simplon12:412:41
21 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse2:422:42
22 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj3:023:02
23 Nissen SørenAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds3:353:35
24 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds3:363:36
25 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author3:493:49
26 Kocjan JurePerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj5:125:12
27 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia5:185:18
28 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 30Perutnina Ptuj5:525:52
29 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 32PSK Whirlpool-Author6:026:02
30 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds8:498:49
31 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon9:029:02
32 Hristov Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka10:1410:14
33 Kiritschenko MarcoIsaac 26Isaac11:2411:24
34 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk16:2016:20
35 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author17:3317:33
36 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author17:3417:34
37 König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author17:5117:51
38 Fanelli IvanCinelli-OPD 29Cinelli-OPD18:1218:12
39 Matveyev SergiyCinelli-OPD 33Cinelli-OPD18:1718:17
40 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia18:3018:30
41 Mamos PhilippTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse18:3818:38
42 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice19:0119:01
43 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport19:0519:05
44 Baumann EricTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse19:5319:53
45 Dotti Juan PabloCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD20:5720:57
46 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 32Team Sparkasse21:0421:04
47 Wiesiak MariuszNippo - Endeka 27Nippo - Endeka21:1921:19
48 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD21:4421:44
49 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa22:4022:40
50 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport23:2523:25
51 Ciccarese FabioCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD23:4123:41
52 Cadamuro SimoneNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka23:4723:47
53 Tondo PierpaoloNippo - Endeka 23Nippo - Endeka24:0524:05
54 Davel ShaunAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds25:0725:07
55 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 29Isaac25:1425:14
56 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 29Amore & Vita - McDonalds26:0226:02
57 Rohregger ThomasELK Haus-Simplon 25ELK Haus-Simplon26:3326:33
58 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds27:0627:06
59 Radochla SteffenELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon28:2728:27
60 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice28:3128:31
61 Agosta DomenicoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka28:4128:41
62 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD32:2932:29
63 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice32:5732:57
64 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse32:5932:59
65 Cichosz MarekLegia 28Legia33:4733:47
66 Szeghalmi BalintCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD35:4935:49
67 Agarkov YuriyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk36:4536:45
68 Lauscha RobertELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon37:1937:19
69 Czajkowski Mateusz 1838:2338:23
70 Mustonen AndreiKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport38:5138:51
71 Buczek Michal 2138:5838:58
72 Radosz RobertMroz - Action - Uniqa 32Mroz - Action - Uniqa39:0639:06
73 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon39:2139:21
74 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,39:21
75 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport39:2239:22
76 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice39:4639:46
77 Czajkowski DanielDHL - Author 30DHL - Author39:5839:58
78 Pinczuk Damian 40:4940:49
79 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia,,40:49
80 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport41:2041:20
81 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia41:3741:37
82 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport41:3841:38
83 Yamashita TakahiroNippo - Endeka 22Nippo - Endeka41:4741:47
84 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,41:47
85 Pérez Jesús MariaCinelli-OPD 23Cinelli-OPD41:4941:49
86 Wylegala Dawid 44:1344:13
87 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport44:5944:59
88 Pasko Dawid 1945:2445:24
89 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa45:5345:53
90 Typek Piotr 1846:2046:20
91 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa47:1547:15
92 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 39Isaac48:2448:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th May 2008
Avg. speed winner: 44.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Polkowice › Polkowice
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09507 sec.