2013
2011
»
«

2012»47th Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+2:17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil16203:48:243:48:24
27+1:56 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 34Tirol Cycling Team1112,,0:00
331+7:49 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil67,,0:00
411+2:21 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil550:200:20
515+3:18 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil44,,0:20
622+4:29 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Revor 28Sunweb - Revor23,,0:20
726+5:18 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea2,,0:20
89+2:02 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 1,,0:20
914+3:15 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:20
108+2:00 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost,,0:20
1120+4:10 Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol,,0:20
126+1:50 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author,,0:20
1316+3:19 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 37Tirol Cycling Team,,0:20
142+0:46 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:20
151+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:20
1623+4:41 Vantornout KlaasSunweb - Revor 29Sunweb - Revor,,0:20
1713+3:12 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:20
184+1:43 Hudeček JiříWhirlpool-Author 25Whirlpool-Author,,0:20
193+1:09 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:20
205+1:45 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:20
2129+6:28 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 1:081:08
2225+5:00 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone,,1:08
2332+10:12 Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,1:08
2435+11:12 Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,1:08
2512+3:06 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,1:08
2617+3:30 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil,,1:08
2728+5:36 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,1:08
2821+4:25 Sokoll ChristophTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,1:08
2927+5:31 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost1:111:11
3024+4:49 Aernouts JimSunweb - Revor 23Sunweb - Revor,,1:11
3118+3:35 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,1:11
3219+3:59 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:11
3330+6:41 Wiesiak MariuszMatrix Powertag 31Matrix Powertag,,1:11
3434+10:35 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice9:099:09
3536+11:24 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,9:09
3638+12:00 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost,,9:09
3737+11:35 Wadecki AdamBDC Marcpol 34BDC Marcpol,,9:09
3833+10:31 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:09
3941+13:36 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,9:09
4040+13:27 Batek DariuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:09
4145+17:08 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,9:09
4239+12:41 Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author 31Whirlpool-Author,,9:09
4344+16:54 Bossuyt MatthiasSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor,,9:09
4443+16:15 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,9:09
4542+15:08 Eising TijmenSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor,,9:09
4647+19:41 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author18:0518:05
4746+19:37 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,18:05
4850+22:32 Fornalski Damian 21,,18:05
4949+21:33 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,18:05
5048+21:20 Pinczuk Damian 22,,18:05
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Braet VinnieSunweb - Revor 20Sunweb - Revor--
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kadúch JanASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Obst RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 34Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 29Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Mixa MarekASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Bares JiriASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Beelen SvenSunweb - Revor 22Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 37ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 29Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Ziółkowski WojciechBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Podlaski MichałBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches-Onfone 21Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Obkircher MarcTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Zielinski Dawid 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Gucwa Zbigniew 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Merlier TimSunweb - Revor 19Sunweb - Revor,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Palotai PeterTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Wdowiak Pawel 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 25ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Schmeiser JonasTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone 18Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Brylowski PawelBank BGŻ  22Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kirchmair StefanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Urbanowski Marcin 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Thiele KerstenLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Wolski MarcinWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 27Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kaňkovský AloisASC Dukla Praha 28ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Rudnicki DariuszBDC Marcpol 30BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 25ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 26BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Polnický JiříWhirlpool-Author 22Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 22BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Pac PawelWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Miela Damian 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Menzel BastianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:17 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 34ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:17 Tomasiak Konrad 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice80100 10:30:17 10:30:17..
22- Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone56700:460:46..
33- Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice32501:091:09..
44- Hudeček JiříWhirlpool-Author 25Whirlpool-Author24361:431:43..
55- Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 20281:451:45..
66- Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author16241:501:50..
77- Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 34Tirol Cycling Team12201:561:56..
88- Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost8182:002:00..
99- Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 7162:022:02..
1010- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil6142:172:17..
1111- Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5122:212:21..
1212- Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 3103:063:06..
1313- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea83:123:12..
1414- Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil73:153:15..
1515- Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil63:183:18..
1616- Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 37Tirol Cycling Team53:193:19..
1717- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil43:303:30..
1818- Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea33:353:35..
1919- Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice23:593:59..
2020- Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol14:104:10..
2121- Sokoll ChristophTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team4:254:25..
2222- Pauwels KevinSunweb - Revor 28Sunweb - Revor4:294:29..
2323- Vantornout KlaasSunweb - Revor 29Sunweb - Revor4:414:41..
2424- Aernouts JimSunweb - Revor 23Sunweb - Revor4:494:49..
2525- Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone5:005:00..
2626- De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea5:185:18..
2727- Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost5:315:31..
2828- Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author5:365:36..
2929- Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 6:286:28..
3030- Wiesiak MariuszMatrix Powertag 31Matrix Powertag6:416:41..
3131- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil7:497:49..
3232- Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea10:1210:12..
3333- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice10:3110:31..
3434- Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice10:3510:35..
3535- Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska11:1211:12..
3636- Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol11:2411:24..
3737- Wadecki AdamBDC Marcpol 34BDC Marcpol11:3511:35..
3838- Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 27Team NSP - Ghost12:0012:00..
3939- Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author 31Whirlpool-Author12:4112:41..
4040- Batek DariuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice13:2713:27..
4141- Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ 13:3613:36..
4242- Eising TijmenSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor15:0815:08..
4343- Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team16:1516:15..
4444- Bossuyt MatthiasSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor16:5416:54..
4545- Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska17:0817:08..
4646- Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice19:3719:37..
4747- Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author19:4119:41..
4848- Pinczuk Damian 2221:2021:20..
4949- Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost21:3321:33..
5050- Fornalski Damian 2122:3222:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice59+59
2 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone39+39
3 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil37+37
4 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil33+33
5 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool-Author 34Whirlpool-Author31+31
6 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice28+28
7 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 25+25
8 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Revor 28Sunweb - Revor24+24
9 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 34Tirol Cycling Team21+21
10 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice21+21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil53+53
2 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost40+40
3 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea39+39
4 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil29+29
5 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 34Tirol Cycling Team27+27
6 Batek DariuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice16+16
7 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 5+5
8 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost4+4
9 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone3+3
10 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
134+10:35 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice 10:40:52 10:40:52
235+11:12 Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska0:370:37
342+15:08 Eising TijmenSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor4:334:33
443+16:15 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team5:405:40
544+16:54 Bossuyt MatthiasSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor6:196:19
645+17:08 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska6:336:33
750+22:32 Fornalski Damian 2111:5711:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1