Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   48th Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Rebellin Davide41CCC Polsat Polkowice16202+0:124:02:45 4:02:45
2137 Kaňkovský Alois29ASC Dukla Praha111262+18:10,, ,,
313 Huzarski Bartosz32Team NetApp – Endura675+0:51,, ,,
425 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 5560+17:31,, ,,
556 Hooghiemster Rene26Team NSP - Ghost4446+10:44,, ,,
611 Bárta Jan28Team NetApp – Endura231+0:00,, ,,
727 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 29+1:51,, ,,
858 Fiedler Jacob25Team NSP - Ghost176+24:19,, ,,
91 Rutkiewicz Marek31CCC Polsat Polkowice4+0:33,, ,,
1037 Schumacher Stefan31Christina Watches-Onfone6+1:31,, ,,
11167 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 25+5:18,, ,,
12105 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed52+11:54,, ,,
1341 Gradek Kamil22BDC Marcpol7+1:44,, ,,
14102 Hnik Karel21Etixx-iHNed31+6:34,, ,,
1571 Bucháček Tomáš35Bauknecht - Author20+4:11,, ,,
1676 Padour František25Bauknecht - Author33+7:20,, ,,
1783 Halejak Wojciech29Las Vegas Power Energy Drink29+5:53,, ,,
1895 Kuen Maximilian20Tirol Cycling Team21+4:52,, ,,
1932 Zaballa Constantino34Christina Watches-Onfone27+5:35,, ,,
20127 Mikelj Tim20Sava56+16:29,, ,,
2175 Hudecek Jiri26Bauknecht - Author8+1:47,, ,,
228 Taciak Mateusz28CCC Polsat Polkowice3+0:18,, ,,
23106 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed17+3:40,, ,,
24108 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed23+4:56,, ,,
256 Marycz Jarosław26CCC Polsat Polkowice10+2:16,, ,,
2645 Pierzga Adam28BDC Marcpol67+19:07,, ,,
2791 Fankhauser Clemens27Tirol Cycling Team71+23:00,, ,,
285 Matysiak Bartłomiej28CCC Polsat Polkowice51+11:51,, ,,
2924 Cieślik Paweł27Bank BGŻ 14+3:27,, ,,
30123 Valjavec Tadej36Sava32+7:17,, ,,
3193 Weiss Martin22Tirol Cycling Team47+10:45,, ,,
323 Kiendyś Tomasz35CCC Polsat Polkowice30+5:55,, ,,
337 Morajko Jacek32CCC Polsat Polkowice11+2:29,, ,,
3453 Schäfer Stefan27Team NSP - Ghost37+8:29,, ,,
3584 Zieliński Kamil25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink15+3:28,, ,,
3696 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team18+3:47,, ,,
3723 Czajkowski Konrad25Bank BGŻ 42+9:34,, ,,
3838 Balck Sebastian24Christina Watches-Onfone39+8:53,, ,,
3943 Bernas Pawel22BDC Marcpol13+3:13,, ,,
4035 Aldegheri Daniele23Christina Watches-Onfone53+12:42,, ,,
41118 Tracz Krzysztof23Team Wibatech - Brzeg36+8:08,, ,,
42136 Kadlec Milan38ASC Dukla Praha45+10:20,, ,,
4318 Wetterhall Alexander27Team NetApp – Endura19+3:52,, ,,
4485 Skarzynski Wojciech24Las Vegas Power Energy Drink69+20:050:33 0:33
45143 Kudelski Tomasz20Poland65+18:49,, 0:33
4622 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 16+3:29,, 0:33
47114 Osiecki Łukasz23Team Wibatech - Brzeg43+9:44,, 0:33
4886 Sojka Kornel23Las Vegas Power Energy Drink72+23:22,, 0:33
49122 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava26+5:19,, 0:33
5026 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 28+5:42,, 0:33
5121 Batek Dariusz27Bank BGŻ 22+4:53,, 0:33
5242 Pluciński Leszek22BDC Marcpol41+9:19,, 0:33
5397 Obkircher Marc21Tirol Cycling Team73+23:52,, 0:33
5447 Sapa Marcin37BDC Marcpol24+5:12,, 0:33
5578 Danacik Tomas22Bauknecht - Author68+19:51,, 0:33
5633 Sørensen Jimmi22Christina Watches-Onfone49+11:34,, 0:33
57124 Burjek Nik25Sava83+28:45,, 0:33
58132 Bláha Martin35ASC Dukla Praha40+9:15,, 0:33
5914 Kluge Roger27Team NetApp – Endura66+19:06,, 0:33
6015 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura61+17:41,, 0:33
61155 Stevic Ivan33Tusnad Cycling Team78+25:04,, 0:33
62121 Bitenc Jure22Sava54+13:19,, 0:33
63115 Urbanowski Marcin24Team Wibatech - Brzeg57+16:32,, 0:33
6462 Fornalski Damian22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow80+26:26,, 0:33
65151 Braico Alexandr25Tusnad Cycling Team50+11:38,, 0:33
6617 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura81+26:270:53 0:53
6728 Brylowski Pawel23Bank BGŻ 44+10:16,, 0:53
6882 Rębiewski Jarosław39Las Vegas Power Energy Drink74+23:55,, 0:53
69166 Koep Thomas22Team Stölting 79+25:04,, 0:53
7072 Kalojiros Tomas18Bauknecht - Author64+18:371:06 1:06
71161 Oelerich Jan25Team Stölting 34+7:511:13 1:13
72163 Herklotz Silvio18Team Stölting 12+3:01,, 1:13
7398 Schultus Patric19Tirol Cycling Team38+8:51,, 1:13
744 Kurek Adrian25CCC Polsat Polkowice35+7:52,, 1:13
7577 Polnicky Jiri23Bauknecht - Author70+20:11,, 1:13
76103 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed48+11:33,, 1:13
7716 Downing Russell34Team NetApp – Endura75+23:55,, 1:13
7812 Benedetti Cesare25Team NetApp – Endura59+17:11,, 1:13
7994 Kapeller Hannes22Tirol Cycling Team77+24:371:40 1:40
8051 Fuchs Sergej26Team NSP - Ghost55+14:472:06 2:06
8157 Forke Sebastian26Team NSP - Ghost82+28:16,, 2:06
8252 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost58+16:392:18 2:18
8346 Radosz Robert37BDC Marcpol63+18:3312:17 12:17
84145 Pszczolarski Wojciech22Poland84+28:45,, 12:17
85126 Logar Tadej19Sava86+37:51,, 12:17
86135 Sisr Frantisek20ASC Dukla Praha85+35:19,, 12:17
DNF165 Egner Arne19Team Stölting + - 11:53:47 -4:02:45 -4:02:45
DNF104 Hoelgaard Daniel19Etixx-iHNed+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF87 Wojciechowski Piotr20Las Vegas Power Energy Drink+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF81 Wadecki Adam35Las Vegas Power Energy Drink+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF61 Tomasiak Konrad21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF63 Zatorski Konrad21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF55 Thömel Tino24Team NSP - Ghost+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF54 Fothen Markus31Team NSP - Ghost+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF48 Walczak Damian28BDC Marcpol+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF107 Spokes Samuel21Etixx-iHNed+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF152 Cioban Sergiu25Tusnad Cycling Team+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF113 Wolski Marcin28Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF111 Gucwa Zbigniew26Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF162 Politt Nils19Team Stölting + - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
DNF44 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw24BDC Marcpol+ - 11:53:47,, -4:02:45
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Bárta Jan28Team NetApp – Endura801001+0:00 11:53:47 11:53:47+0:00
22 Rebellin Davide41CCC Polsat Polkowice56702+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
38 Taciak Mateusz28CCC Polsat Polkowice32503+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
41 Rutkiewicz Marek31CCC Polsat Polkowice24364+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
513 Huzarski Bartosz32Team NetApp – Endura20285+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
637 Schumacher Stefan31Christina Watches-Onfone16246+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
741 Gradek Kamil22BDC Marcpol12207+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
875 Hudecek Jiri26Bauknecht - Author8188+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
927 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 7169+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
106 Marycz Jarosław26CCC Polsat Polkowice61410+2:162:16 2:16+2:16
117 Morajko Jacek32CCC Polsat Polkowice51211+2:292:29 2:29+2:29
12163 Herklotz Silvio18Team Stölting 31012+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
1343 Bernas Pawel22BDC Marcpol813+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
1424 Cieślik Paweł27Bank BGŻ 714+3:273:27 3:27+3:27
1584 Zieliński Kamil25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink615+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
1622 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 516+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
17106 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed417+3:403:40 3:40+3:40
1896 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team318+3:473:47 3:47+3:47
1918 Wetterhall Alexander27Team NetApp – Endura219+3:523:52 3:52+3:52
2071 Bucháček Tomáš35Bauknecht - Author120+4:114:11 4:11+4:11
2195 Kuen Maximilian20Tirol Cycling Team21+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
2221 Batek Dariusz27Bank BGŻ 22+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
23108 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed23+4:564:56 4:56+4:56
2447 Sapa Marcin37BDC Marcpol24+5:125:12 5:12+5:12
25167 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 25+5:185:18 5:18+5:18
26122 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava26+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
2732 Zaballa Constantino34Christina Watches-Onfone27+5:355:35 5:35+5:35
2826 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 28+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
2983 Halejak Wojciech29Las Vegas Power Energy Drink29+5:535:53 5:53+5:53
303 Kiendyś Tomasz35CCC Polsat Polkowice30+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
31102 Hnik Karel21Etixx-iHNed31+6:346:34 6:34+6:34
32123 Valjavec Tadej36Sava32+7:177:17 7:17+7:17
3376 Padour František25Bauknecht - Author33+7:207:20 7:20+7:20
34161 Oelerich Jan25Team Stölting 34+7:517:51 7:51+7:51
354 Kurek Adrian25CCC Polsat Polkowice35+7:527:52 7:52+7:52
36118 Tracz Krzysztof23Team Wibatech - Brzeg36+8:088:08 8:08+8:08
3753 Schäfer Stefan27Team NSP - Ghost37+8:298:29 8:29+8:29
3898 Schultus Patric19Tirol Cycling Team38+8:518:51 8:51+8:51
3938 Balck Sebastian24Christina Watches-Onfone39+8:538:53 8:53+8:53
40132 Bláha Martin35ASC Dukla Praha40+9:159:15 9:15+9:15
4142 Pluciński Leszek22BDC Marcpol41+9:199:19 9:19+9:19
4223 Czajkowski Konrad25Bank BGŻ 42+9:349:34 9:34+9:34
43114 Osiecki Łukasz23Team Wibatech - Brzeg43+9:449:44 9:44+9:44
4428 Brylowski Pawel23Bank BGŻ 44+10:1610:16 10:16+10:16
45136 Kadlec Milan38ASC Dukla Praha45+10:2010:20 10:20+10:20
4656 Hooghiemster Rene26Team NSP - Ghost46+10:4410:44 10:44+10:44
4793 Weiss Martin22Tirol Cycling Team47+10:4510:45 10:45+10:45
48103 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed48+11:3311:33 11:33+11:33
4933 Sørensen Jimmi22Christina Watches-Onfone49+11:3411:34 11:34+11:34
50151 Braico Alexandr25Tusnad Cycling Team50+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
515 Matysiak Bartłomiej28CCC Polsat Polkowice51+11:5111:51 11:51+11:51
52105 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed52+11:5411:54 11:54+11:54
5335 Aldegheri Daniele23Christina Watches-Onfone53+12:4212:42 12:42+12:42
54121 Bitenc Jure22Sava54+13:1913:19 13:19+13:19
5551 Fuchs Sergej26Team NSP - Ghost55+14:4714:47 14:47+14:47
56127 Mikelj Tim20Sava56+16:2916:29 16:29+16:29
57115 Urbanowski Marcin24Team Wibatech - Brzeg57+16:3216:32 16:32+16:32
5852 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost58+16:3916:39 16:39+16:39
5912 Benedetti Cesare25Team NetApp – Endura59+17:1117:11 17:11+17:11
6025 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 60+17:3117:31 17:31+17:31
6115 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura61+17:4117:41 17:41+17:41
62137 Kaňkovský Alois29ASC Dukla Praha62+18:1018:10 18:10+18:10
6346 Radosz Robert37BDC Marcpol63+18:3318:33 18:33+18:33
6472 Kalojiros Tomas18Bauknecht - Author64+18:3718:37 18:37+18:37
65143 Kudelski Tomasz20Poland65+18:4918:49 18:49+18:49
6614 Kluge Roger27Team NetApp – Endura66+19:0619:06 19:06+19:06
6745 Pierzga Adam28BDC Marcpol67+19:0719:07 19:07+19:07
6878 Danacik Tomas22Bauknecht - Author68+19:5119:51 19:51+19:51
6985 Skarzynski Wojciech24Las Vegas Power Energy Drink69+20:0520:05 20:05+20:05
7077 Polnicky Jiri23Bauknecht - Author70+20:1120:11 20:11+20:11
7191 Fankhauser Clemens27Tirol Cycling Team71+23:0023:00 23:00+23:00
7286 Sojka Kornel23Las Vegas Power Energy Drink72+23:2223:22 23:22+23:22
7397 Obkircher Marc21Tirol Cycling Team73+23:5223:52 23:52+23:52
7482 Rębiewski Jarosław39Las Vegas Power Energy Drink74+23:5523:55 23:55+23:55
7516 Downing Russell34Team NetApp – Endura75+23:55,, 23:55+23:55
7658 Fiedler Jacob25Team NSP - Ghost76+24:1924:19 24:19+24:19
7794 Kapeller Hannes22Tirol Cycling Team77+24:3724:37 24:37+24:37
78155 Stevic Ivan33Tusnad Cycling Team78+25:0425:04 25:04+25:04
79166 Koep Thomas22Team Stölting 79+25:04,, 25:04+25:04
8062 Fornalski Damian22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow80+26:2626:26 26:26+26:26
8117 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura81+26:2726:27 26:27+26:27
8257 Forke Sebastian26Team NSP - Ghost82+28:1628:16 28:16+28:16
83124 Burjek Nik25Sava83+28:4528:45 28:45+28:45
84145 Pszczolarski Wojciech22Poland84+28:45,, 28:45+28:45
85135 Sisr Frantisek20ASC Dukla Praha85+35:1935:19 35:19+35:19
86126 Logar Tadej19Sava86+37:5137:51 37:51+37:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
111 Bárta Jan28Team NetApp – Endura62
21 Rutkiewicz Marek31CCC Polsat Polkowice55
32 Rebellin Davide41CCC Polsat Polkowice54
413 Huzarski Bartosz32Team NetApp – Endura46
527 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 36
6137 Kaňkovský Alois29ASC Dukla Praha36
737 Schumacher Stefan31Christina Watches-Onfone34
88 Taciak Mateusz28CCC Polsat Polkowice31
925 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 29
106 Marycz Jarosław26CCC Polsat Polkowice27
1141 Gradek Kamil22BDC Marcpol25
12167 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 25
137 Morajko Jacek32CCC Polsat Polkowice21
1475 Hudecek Jiri26Bauknecht - Author18
1515 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura18
164 Kurek Adrian25CCC Polsat Polkowice17
1756 Hooghiemster Rene26Team NSP - Ghost16
1893 Weiss Martin22Tirol Cycling Team16
19163 Herklotz Silvio18Team Stölting 14
2072 Kalojiros Tomas18Bauknecht - Author14
2143 Bernas Pawel22BDC Marcpol13
225 Matysiak Bartłomiej28CCC Polsat Polkowice13
2352 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost
2458 Fiedler Jacob25Team NSP - Ghost13
2595 Kuen Maximilian20Tirol Cycling Team11
2684 Zieliński Kamil25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink10
27108 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed9
2828 Brylowski Pawel23Bank BGŻ 9
29105 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed9
3022 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 8
3171 Bucháček Tomáš35Bauknecht - Author7
32102 Hnik Karel21Etixx-iHNed7
3314 Kluge Roger27Team NetApp – Endura7
3496 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team6
3524 Cieślik Paweł27Bank BGŻ 5
3676 Padour František25Bauknecht - Author5
3746 Radosz Robert37BDC Marcpol5
3847 Sapa Marcin37BDC Marcpol4
3983 Halejak Wojciech29Las Vegas Power Energy Drink4
4018 Wetterhall Alexander27Team NetApp – Endura
4121 Batek Dariusz27Bank BGŻ 3
4245 Pierzga Adam28BDC Marcpol3
4332 Zaballa Constantino34Christina Watches-Onfone2
44106 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed1
45122 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava1
4635 Aldegheri Daniele23Christina Watches-Onfone1
47127 Mikelj Tim20Sava1
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1163 Herklotz Silvio18Team Stölting 12+3:01 11:56:48 11:56:48
2106 Konrad Patrick21Etixx-iHNed17+3:400:39 0:39
396 Mühlberger Gregor19Tirol Cycling Team18+3:470:46 0:46
495 Kuen Maximilian20Tirol Cycling Team21+4:521:51 1:51
5108 Bouvry Dieter20Etixx-iHNed23+4:561:55 1:55
6167 Mager Christian21Team Stölting 25+5:182:17 2:17
7122 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava26+5:192:18 2:18
8102 Hnik Karel21Etixx-iHNed31+6:343:33 3:33
998 Schultus Patric19Tirol Cycling Team38+8:515:50 5:50
1093 Weiss Martin22Tirol Cycling Team47+10:457:44 7:44
11103 Wisniowski Lukasz21Etixx-iHNed48+11:338:32 8:32
12105 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed52+11:548:53 8:53
13121 Bitenc Jure22Sava54+13:1910:18 10:18
14127 Mikelj Tim20Sava56+16:2913:28 13:28
1572 Kalojiros Tomas18Bauknecht - Author64+18:3715:36 15:36
16143 Kudelski Tomasz20Poland65+18:4915:48 15:48
1797 Obkircher Marc21Tirol Cycling Team73+23:5220:51 20:51
1862 Fornalski Damian22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow80+26:2623:25 23:25
1917 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura81+26:2723:26 23:26
20145 Pszczolarski Wojciech22Poland84+28:4525:44 25:44
21135 Sisr Frantisek20ASC Dukla Praha85+35:1932:18 32:18
22126 Logar Tadej19Sava86+37:5134:50 34:50
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ - 11:53:47 35:42:25 35:42:25
2 Team NetApp – Endura+ - 11:53:473:47 3:47
3 Bank BGŻ + - 11:53:476:38 6:38
4 BDC Marcpol+ - 11:53:478:37 8:37
5 Etixx-iHNed+ - 11:53:4710:58 10:58
6 Bauknecht - Author+ - 11:53:4711:25 11:25
7 Tirol Cycling Team+ - 11:53:4712:29 12:29
8 Team Stölting + - 11:53:4713:30 13:30
9 Christina Watches-Onfone+ - 11:53:4714:38 14:38
10 Sava+ - 11:53:4723:14 23:14
11 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink+ - 11:53:4726:07 26:07
12 Team NSP - Ghost+ - 11:53:4726:16 26:16
13 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ - 11:53:4730:03 30:03
14 ASC Dukla Praha+ - 11:53:4736:01 36:01

Race information

Date: 5th May 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16575 sec.