Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   48th Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Swidnica  ›  Dzierzoniow   (167.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
12 Rebellin Davide46CCC Polsat Polkowice16205:05:27 5:05:271+0:00
21 Rutkiewicz Marek37CCC Polsat Polkowice1112,, ,,2+0:04
313 Huzarski Bartosz37Team NetApp – Endura67,, ,,3+0:06
411 Bárta Jan33Team NetApp – Endura55,, ,,4+0:10
575 Hudecek Jiri32Bauknecht - Author44,, ,,5+0:10
68 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Polsat Polkowice23,, ,,6+0:10
77 Morajko Jacek37CCC Polsat Polkowice20:54 0:547+1:04
843 Bernas Pawel28BDC Marcpol1,, 0:548+1:04
9163 Herklotz Silvio24Team Stölting ,, 0:549+1:04
1027 Stachowiak Adam28Bank BGŻ ,, 0:5410+1:04
11107 Spokes Samuel26Etixx-iHNed1:25 1:2511+1:35
12108 Bouvry Dieter25Etixx-iHNed,, 1:2512+1:35
1395 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:2513+1:35
146 Marycz Jaroslaw31CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:2514+1:35
1584 Zieliński Kamil30Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 1:2515+1:35
1624 Cieślik Paweł32Bank BGŻ ,, 1:2516+1:35
1737 Schumacher Stefan36Christina Watches-Onfone,, 1:2517+1:35
1821 Batek Dariusz32Bank BGŻ ,, 1:2518+1:35
1941 Gradek Kamil27BDC Marcpol,, 1:2519+1:35
20106 Konrad Patrick26Etixx-iHNed,, 1:2520+1:35
21167 Mager Christian26Team Stölting 1:55 1:5521+2:05
22122 Dzamastagic Mark27Sava,, 1:5522+2:05
2332 Zaballa Constantino40Christina Watches-Onfone2:10 2:1023+2:20
24102 Hnik Karel26Etixx-iHNed,, 2:1024+2:20
2518 Wetterhall Alexander32Team NetApp – Endura,, 2:1025+2:20
2671 Buchácek Tomás40Bauknecht - Author,, 2:1026+2:20
2796 Mühlberger Gregor24Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:1027+2:20
2898 Schultus Patric24Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:1028+2:20
2922 Bodnar Lukasz36Bank BGŻ 2:38 2:3829+2:48
3047 Sapa Marcin42BDC Marcpol3:05 3:0530+3:11
3144 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw29BDC Marcpol3:06 3:0631+3:16
3246 Radosz Robert42BDC Marcpol,, 3:0632+3:16
3383 Halejak Wojciech34Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 3:0633+3:16
3426 Witecki Mariusz37Bank BGŻ ,, 3:0634+3:16
3576 Padour František30Bauknecht - Author,, 3:0635+3:16
3642 Plucinski Leszek27BDC Marcpol,, 3:0636+3:16
37161 Oelerich Jan30Team Stölting ,, 3:0637+3:16
38123 Valjavec Tadej41Sava,, 3:0638+3:16
393 Kiendys Tomasz40CCC Polsat Polkowice4:10 4:1039+4:20
40118 Tracz Krzysztof28Team Wibatech - Brzeg5:31 5:3140+5:41
41114 Osiecki Lukasz28Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 5:3141+5:41
4238 Balck Sebastian29Christina Watches-Onfone6:25 6:2542+6:35
4335 Aldegheri Daniele28Christina Watches-Onfone,, 6:2543+6:35
4453 Schafer Stefan32Team NSP - Ghost,, 6:2544+6:35
4523 Czajkowski Konrad30Bank BGŻ ,, 6:2545+6:35
464 Kurek Adrian30CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 6:2546+6:35
4756 Hooghiemster Rene31Team NSP - Ghost,, 6:2547+6:35
48132 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha,, 6:2548+6:35
49136 Kadlec Milan43ASC Dukla Praha,, 6:2549+6:35
50151 Braico Alexandr30Tusnad Cycling Team,, 6:2550+6:35
5128 Brylowski Pawel28Bank BGŻ 7:53 7:5351+8:03
5293 Weiss Martin27Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:5352+8:03
53103 Wisniowski Lukasz26Etixx-iHNed,, 7:5353+8:03
5433 Sørensen Jimmi27Christina Watches-Onfone,, 7:5354+8:03
55121 Bitenc Jure27Sava,, 7:5355+8:03
56105 Hoelgaard Markus23Etixx-iHNed,, 7:5356+8:03
5712 Benedetti Cesare30Team NetApp – Endura9:04 9:0458+9:14
585 Matysiak Bartłomiej33CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 9:0457+9:11
5951 Fuchs Sergej31Team NSP - Ghost,, 9:0459+9:14
6048 Walczak Damian33BDC Marcpol,, 9:0460+9:14
61115 Urbanowski Marcin29Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 9:0461+9:14
62127 Mikelj Tim26Sava12:30 12:3062+12:50
6352 Forberger Sven34Team NSP - Ghost13:17 13:1763+13:27
6454 Fothen Markus36Team NSP - Ghost,, 13:1764+13:27
6572 Kalojiros Tomas23Bauknecht - Author14:06 14:0667+14:16
6685 Skarzynski Wojciech29Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 14:0668+14:16
67145 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Poland,, 14:0669+14:16
6825 Smolen Tomasz35Bank BGŻ ,, 14:0670+14:16
69104 Hoelgaard Daniel24Etixx-iHNed,, 14:0671+14:16
70137 Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha,, 14:0672+14:16
71143 Kudelski Tomasz25Poland,, 14:0673+14:16
7245 Pierzga Adam33BDC Marcpol,, 14:0674+14:16
7314 Kluge Roger32Team NetApp – Endura,, 14:0666+14:12
74162 Politt Nils24Team Stölting ,, 14:0675+14:16
7515 Matzka Ralf28Team NetApp – Endura,, 14:0676+14:16
7655 Thömel Tino29Team NSP - Ghost,, 14:0665+14:09
7778 Danacik Tomas27Bauknecht - Author15:11 15:1177+15:21
7877 Polnicky Jiri28Bauknecht - Author,, 15:1178+15:21
7916 Downing Russell39Team NetApp – Endura17:30 17:3079+17:40
80111 Gucwa Zbigniew31Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 17:3080+17:40
8157 Forke Sebastian31Team NSP - Ghost19:38 19:3881+19:48
8258 Fiedler Jacob30Team NSP - Ghost,, 19:3882+19:48
8317 Schwarzmann Michael27Team NetApp – Endura,, 19:3883+19:48
8491 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:3884+19:48
8582 Rębiewski Jarosław44Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:3885+19:48
8697 Obkircher Marc26Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:3886+19:48
8781 Wadecki Adam40Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:3887+19:48
88113 Wolski Marcin33Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 19:3888+19:48
8986 Sojka Kornel28Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:3889+19:48
9087 Wojciechowski Piotr25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:3890+19:48
91152 Cioban Sergiu30Tusnad Cycling Team,, 19:3891+19:48
9294 Kapeller Hannes27Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:3892+19:48
93135 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha,, 19:3893+19:48
94155 Stevic Ivan38Tusnad Cycling Team,, 19:3894+19:48
95126 Logar Tadej24Sava,, 19:3895+19:48
96166 Koep Thomas27Team Stölting ,, 19:3896+19:48
97165 Egner Arne24Team Stölting 20:26 20:2697+20:36
9861 Tomasiak Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow22:08 22:0898+22:18
9962 Fornalski Damian27TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 22:0899+22:18
10063 Zatorski Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 22:08100+22:18
101124 Burjek Nik30Sava23:10 23:10101+23:20
DNF147 Zagorski SzymonPoland -5:05:27 -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF133 Kadúch Jan25ASC Dukla Praha,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF131 Skala Jan23ASC Dukla Praha,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF125 Groselj Ziga24Sava,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF101 Verhelst Louis27Etixx-iHNed,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF Sredzinski Jacob,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF88 Detko Artur35Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF68 Grabarek Tomasz24TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF73 Manousek Josef26Bauknecht - Author,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF66 Pytka Jakub23TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF64 Lasota Damian25TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF65 Skrzeszewski Piotr24TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF36 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell26Christina Watches-Onfone,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF138 Mixa Marek32ASC Dukla Praha,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF141 Klepacki Rafal26Poland,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF134 Hacecky Vojtech31ASC Dukla Praha,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF168 Dehmel Felix27Team Stölting ,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF158 Carrasco Sergio33Tusnad Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF164 Werda Maximilian26Team Stölting ,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF157 Szabolcs Sebestyen26Tusnad Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF156 Lukacs Arnold24Tusnad Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF154 Ternovsek Marcel31Tusnad Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF153 Sipos Zoltan26Tusnad Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF148 Zielinski DawidPoland,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF Mikulicz Mateusz25,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF146 Szczucki PrzemyslawPoland,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF142 Jeziorski Rafal24Poland,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNF34 Kerby Jordan25Christina Watches-Onfone,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
DNS92 Tratnik Jan28Tirol Cycling Team,, -5:05:27+ -5:05:17
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12 Rebellin Davide46CCC Polsat Polkowice85:05:17 5:05:171+0:00
21 Rutkiewicz Marek37CCC Polsat Polkowice0:04 0:042+0:04
313 Huzarski Bartosz37Team NetApp – Endura0:06 0:063+0:06
411 Bárta Jan33Team NetApp – Endura0:10 0:104+0:10
575 Hudecek Jiri32Bauknecht - Author,, 0:105+0:10
68 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 0:106+0:10
77 Morajko Jacek37CCC Polsat Polkowice1:04 1:047+1:04
843 Bernas Pawel28BDC Marcpol,, 1:048+1:04
9163 Herklotz Silvio24Team Stölting ,, 1:049+1:04
1027 Stachowiak Adam28Bank BGŻ ,, 1:0410+1:04
11107 Spokes Samuel26Etixx-iHNed1:35 1:3511+1:35
12108 Bouvry Dieter25Etixx-iHNed,, 1:3512+1:35
1395 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:3513+1:35
146 Marycz Jaroslaw31CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:3514+1:35
1584 Zieliński Kamil30Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 1:3515+1:35
1624 Cieślik Paweł32Bank BGŻ ,, 1:3516+1:35
1737 Schumacher Stefan36Christina Watches-Onfone,, 1:3517+1:35
1821 Batek Dariusz32Bank BGŻ ,, 1:3518+1:35
1941 Gradek Kamil27BDC Marcpol,, 1:3519+1:35
20106 Konrad Patrick26Etixx-iHNed,, 1:3520+1:35
21167 Mager Christian26Team Stölting 2:05 2:0521+2:05
22122 Dzamastagic Mark27Sava,, 2:0522+2:05
2332 Zaballa Constantino40Christina Watches-Onfone2:20 2:2023+2:20
24102 Hnik Karel26Etixx-iHNed,, 2:2024+2:20
2518 Wetterhall Alexander32Team NetApp – Endura,, 2:2025+2:20
2671 Buchácek Tomás40Bauknecht - Author,, 2:2026+2:20
2796 Mühlberger Gregor24Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:2027+2:20
2898 Schultus Patric24Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:2028+2:20
2922 Bodnar Lukasz36Bank BGŻ 2:48 2:4829+2:48
3047 Sapa Marcin42BDC Marcpol3:11 3:1130+3:11
3144 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw29BDC Marcpol3:16 3:1631+3:16
3246 Radosz Robert42BDC Marcpol,, 3:1632+3:16
3383 Halejak Wojciech34Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 3:1633+3:16
3426 Witecki Mariusz37Bank BGŻ ,, 3:1634+3:16
3576 Padour František30Bauknecht - Author,, 3:1635+3:16
3642 Plucinski Leszek27BDC Marcpol,, 3:1636+3:16
37161 Oelerich Jan30Team Stölting ,, 3:1637+3:16
38123 Valjavec Tadej41Sava,, 3:1638+3:16
393 Kiendys Tomasz40CCC Polsat Polkowice4:20 4:2039+4:20
40118 Tracz Krzysztof28Team Wibatech - Brzeg5:41 5:4140+5:41
41114 Osiecki Lukasz28Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 5:4141+5:41
4238 Balck Sebastian29Christina Watches-Onfone6:35 6:3542+6:35
4335 Aldegheri Daniele28Christina Watches-Onfone,, 6:3543+6:35
4453 Schafer Stefan32Team NSP - Ghost,, 6:3544+6:35
4523 Czajkowski Konrad30Bank BGŻ ,, 6:3545+6:35
464 Kurek Adrian30CCC Polsat Polkowice,, 6:3546+6:35
4756 Hooghiemster Rene31Team NSP - Ghost,, 6:3547+6:35
48132 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha,, 6:3548+6:35
49136 Kadlec Milan43ASC Dukla Praha,, 6:3549+6:35
50151 Braico Alexandr30Tusnad Cycling Team,, 6:3550+6:35
5128 Brylowski Pawel28Bank BGŻ 8:03 8:0351+8:03
5293 Weiss Martin27Tirol Cycling Team,, 8:0352+8:03
53103 Wisniowski Lukasz26Etixx-iHNed,, 8:0353+8:03
5433 Sørensen Jimmi27Christina Watches-Onfone,, 8:0354+8:03
55121 Bitenc Jure27Sava,, 8:0355+8:03
56105 Hoelgaard Markus23Etixx-iHNed,, 8:0356+8:03
575 Matysiak Bartłomiej33CCC Polsat Polkowice9:11 9:1157+9:11
5812 Benedetti Cesare30Team NetApp – Endura9:14 9:1458+9:14
5951 Fuchs Sergej31Team NSP - Ghost,, 9:1459+9:14
6048 Walczak Damian33BDC Marcpol,, 9:1460+9:14
61115 Urbanowski Marcin29Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 9:1461+9:14
62127 Mikelj Tim26Sava12:50 12:5062+12:50
6352 Forberger Sven34Team NSP - Ghost13:27 13:2763+13:27
6454 Fothen Markus36Team NSP - Ghost,, 13:2764+13:27
6555 Thömel Tino29Team NSP - Ghost14:09 14:0965+14:09
6614 Kluge Roger32Team NetApp – Endura14:12 14:1266+14:12
6772 Kalojiros Tomas23Bauknecht - Author14:16 14:1667+14:16
6885 Skarzynski Wojciech29Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 14:1668+14:16
69145 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Poland,, 14:1669+14:16
7025 Smolen Tomasz35Bank BGŻ ,, 14:1670+14:16
71104 Hoelgaard Daniel24Etixx-iHNed,, 14:1671+14:16
72137 Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha,, 14:1672+14:16
73143 Kudelski Tomasz25Poland,, 14:1673+14:16
7445 Pierzga Adam33BDC Marcpol,, 14:1674+14:16
75162 Politt Nils24Team Stölting ,, 14:1675+14:16
7615 Matzka Ralf28Team NetApp – Endura,, 14:1676+14:16
7778 Danacik Tomas27Bauknecht - Author15:21 15:2177+15:21
7877 Polnicky Jiri28Bauknecht - Author,, 15:2178+15:21
7916 Downing Russell39Team NetApp – Endura17:40 17:4079+17:40
80111 Gucwa Zbigniew31Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 17:4080+17:40
8157 Forke Sebastian31Team NSP - Ghost19:48 19:4881+19:48
8258 Fiedler Jacob30Team NSP - Ghost,, 19:4882+19:48
8317 Schwarzmann Michael27Team NetApp – Endura,, 19:4883+19:48
8491 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:4884+19:48
8582 Rębiewski Jarosław44Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:4885+19:48
8697 Obkircher Marc26Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:4886+19:48
8781 Wadecki Adam40Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:4887+19:48
88113 Wolski Marcin33Team Wibatech - Brzeg,, 19:4888+19:48
8986 Sojka Kornel28Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:4889+19:48
9087 Wojciechowski Piotr25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 19:4890+19:48
91152 Cioban Sergiu30Tusnad Cycling Team,, 19:4891+19:48
9294 Kapeller Hannes27Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:4892+19:48
93135 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha,, 19:4893+19:48
94155 Stevic Ivan38Tusnad Cycling Team,, 19:4894+19:48
95126 Logar Tadej24Sava,, 19:4895+19:48
96166 Koep Thomas27Team Stölting ,, 19:4896+19:48
97165 Egner Arne24Team Stölting 20:36 20:3697+20:36
9861 Tomasiak Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow22:18 22:1898+22:18
9962 Fornalski Damian27TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 22:1899+22:18
10063 Zatorski Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 22:18100+22:18
101124 Burjek Nik30Sava23:20 23:20101+23:20
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1163 Herklotz Silvio24Team Stölting 5:06:21 5:06:219+1:04
2107 Spokes Samuel26Etixx-iHNed0:31 0:3111+1:35
3108 Bouvry Dieter25Etixx-iHNed,, 0:3112+1:35
495 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:3113+1:35
5106 Konrad Patrick26Etixx-iHNed,, 0:3120+1:35
6167 Mager Christian26Team Stölting 1:01 1:0121+2:05
7122 Dzamastagic Mark27Sava,, 1:0122+2:05
8102 Hnik Karel26Etixx-iHNed1:16 1:1624+2:20
996 Mühlberger Gregor24Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:1627+2:20
1098 Schultus Patric24Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:1628+2:20
1193 Weiss Martin27Tirol Cycling Team6:59 6:5952+8:03
12103 Wisniowski Lukasz26Etixx-iHNed,, 6:5953+8:03
13121 Bitenc Jure27Sava,, 6:5955+8:03
14105 Hoelgaard Markus23Etixx-iHNed,, 6:5956+8:03
15127 Mikelj Tim26Sava11:46 11:4662+12:50
1672 Kalojiros Tomas23Bauknecht - Author13:12 13:1267+14:16
17145 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Poland,, 13:1269+14:16
18104 Hoelgaard Daniel24Etixx-iHNed,, 13:1271+14:16
19143 Kudelski Tomasz25Poland,, 13:1273+14:16
20162 Politt Nils24Team Stölting ,, 13:1275+14:16
2117 Schwarzmann Michael27Team NetApp – Endura18:44 18:4483+19:48
2297 Obkircher Marc26Tirol Cycling Team,, 18:4486+19:48
2387 Wojciechowski Piotr25Las Vegas Power Energy Drink,, 18:4490+19:48
24135 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha,, 18:4493+19:48
25126 Logar Tadej24Sava,, 18:4495+19:48
26165 Egner Arne24Team Stölting 19:32 19:3297+20:36
2761 Tomasiak Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow21:14 21:1498+22:18
2862 Fornalski Damian27TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 21:1499+22:18
2963 Zatorski Konrad26TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,, 21:14100+22:18
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 15:16:21 15:16:21+ -5:05:17
2 Team NetApp – Endura2:10 2:10+ -5:05:17
3 Bank BGŻ 3:44 3:44+ -5:05:17
4 Etixx-iHNed4:15 4:15+ -5:05:17
5 Bauknecht - Author5:16 5:16+ -5:05:17
6 BDC Marcpol5:24 5:24+ -5:05:17
7 Tirol Cycling Team5:45 5:45+ -5:05:17
8 Team Stölting 5:55 5:55+ -5:05:17
9 Christina Watches-Onfone10:00 10:00+ -5:05:17
10 Sava12:54 12:54+ -5:05:17
11 Las Vegas Power Energy Drink18:37 18:37+ -5:05:17
12 Team Wibatech - Brzeg20:06 20:06+ -5:05:17
13 Team NSP - Ghost21:54 21:54+ -5:05:17
14 ASC Dukla Praha26:56 26:56+ -5:05:17
15 Tusnad Cycling Team45:41 45:41+ -5:05:17
16 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow1:06:24 1:06:24+ -5:05:17

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 32.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Swidnica › Dzierzoniow
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1172 sec.