The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 16 | 20 | 5:05:27 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 1 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 13 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 11 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 75 | GC | HUDEČEK Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 26 | Bauknecht - Author | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 8 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:04 | 7 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2 | 0:54 0:54 | |||
8 | 8 | +1:04 | 43 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | 1 | ,, 0:54 | |||
9 | 9 | +1:04 | 163 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:54 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:04 | 27 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Bank BGŻ | 23 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:54 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:35 | 107 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:35 | 108 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 1:25 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:35 | 95 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:25 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:35 | 6 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:25 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:35 | 84 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 25 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 1:25 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:35 | 24 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:25 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:35 | 37 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | 31 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 1:25 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:35 | 21 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:25 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:35 | 41 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 1:25 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:35 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 1:25 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:05 | 167 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:05 | 122 | Sprint | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 1:55 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:20 | 32 | GC | ZABALLA Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone | 34 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
24 | 24 | +2:20 | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:10 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:20 | 18 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 2:10 | ||||
26 | 26 | +2:20 | 71 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 35 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 2:10 | ||||
27 | 27 | +2:20 | 96 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
28 | 28 | +2:20 | 98 | GC | SCHULTUS Patric Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
29 | 29 | +2:48 | 22 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
30 | 30 | +3:11 | 47 | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
31 | 31 | +3:16 | 44 | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
32 | 32 | +3:16 | 46 | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 3:06 | ||||
33 | 33 | +3:16 | 83 | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 29 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 3:06 | ||||
34 | 34 | +3:16 | 26 | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Bank BGŻ | 31 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 3:06 | ||||
35 | 35 | +3:16 | 76 | GC | PAĎOUR František Bauknecht - Author | 25 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 3:06 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:16 | 42 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 3:06 | ||||
37 | 37 | +3:16 | 161 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 25 | Team Stölting | ,, 3:06 | ||||
38 | 38 | +3:16 | 123 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Sava | 36 | Sava | ,, 3:06 | ||||
39 | 39 | +4:20 | 3 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
40 | 40 | +5:41 | 118 | Sprint | TRACZ Krzysztof Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 23 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
41 | 41 | +5:41 | 114 | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 23 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 5:31 | ||||
42 | 42 | +6:35 | 38 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Christina Watches-Onfone | 24 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
43 | 43 | +6:35 | 35 | Sprint | ALDEGHERI Daniele Christina Watches-Onfone | 23 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 6:25 | ||||
44 | 44 | +6:35 | 53 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan Team NSP - Ghost | 27 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 6:25 | ||||
45 | 45 | +6:35 | 23 | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGŻ | 25 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 6:25 | ||||
46 | 46 | +6:35 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 6:25 | ||||
47 | 47 | +6:35 | 56 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 6:25 | ||||
48 | 48 | +6:35 | 132 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 35 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 6:25 | ||||
49 | 49 | +6:35 | 136 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | 38 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 6:25 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:35 | 151 | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 6:25 | ||||
51 | 51 | +8:03 | 28 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel Bank BGŻ | 23 | Bank BGŻ | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
52 | 52 | +8:03 | 93 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:53 | ||||
53 | 53 | +8:03 | 103 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 7:53 | ||||
54 | 54 | +8:03 | 33 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches-Onfone | 22 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 7:53 | ||||
55 | 55 | +8:03 | 121 | Sprint | BITENC Jure Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 7:53 | ||||
56 | 56 | +8:03 | 105 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 7:53 | ||||
57 | 58 | +9:14 | 12 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 9:04 9:04 | ||||
58 | 57 | +9:11 | 5 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:04 | ||||
59 | 59 | +9:14 | 51 | TT | FUCHS Sergej Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 9:04 | ||||
60 | 60 | +9:14 | 48 | Sprint | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | 28 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 9:04 | ||||
61 | 61 | +9:14 | 115 | Sprint | URBANOWSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 24 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 9:04 | ||||
62 | 62 | +12:50 | 127 | Sprint | MIKELJ Tim Sava | 20 | Sava | 12:30 12:30 | ||||
63 | 63 | +13:27 | 52 | TT | FORBERGER Sven Team NSP - Ghost | 28 | Team NSP - Ghost | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
64 | 64 | +13:27 | 54 | TT | FOTHEN Markus Team NSP - Ghost | 31 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 13:17 | ||||
65 | 67 | +14:16 | 72 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 18 | Bauknecht - Author | 14:06 14:06 | ||||
66 | 68 | +14:16 | 85 | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 24 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 14:06 | ||||
67 | 69 | +14:16 | 145 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 14:06 | ||||
68 | 70 | +14:16 | 25 | Sprint | SMOLEŃ Tomasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 14:06 | ||||
69 | 71 | +14:16 | 104 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 14:06 | ||||
70 | 72 | +14:16 | 137 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | 29 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 14:06 | ||||
71 | 73 | +14:16 | 143 | GC | KUDELSKI Tomasz Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 14:06 | ||||
72 | 74 | +14:16 | 45 | Sprint | PIERZGA Adam BDC Marcpol | 28 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 14:06 | ||||
73 | 66 | +14:12 | 14 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 14:06 | ||||
74 | 75 | +14:16 | 162 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 14:06 | ||||
75 | 76 | +14:16 | 15 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 14:06 | ||||
76 | 65 | +14:09 | 55 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team NSP - Ghost | 24 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 14:06 | ||||
77 | 77 | +15:21 | 78 | Sprint | DANAČÍK Tomas Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | 15:11 15:11 | ||||
78 | 78 | +15:21 | 77 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 23 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 15:11 | ||||
79 | 79 | +17:40 | 16 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 17:30 17:30 | ||||
80 | 80 | +17:40 | 111 | Sprint | GUCWA Zbigniew Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 26 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 17:30 | ||||
81 | 81 | +19:48 | 57 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | 19:38 19:38 | ||||
82 | 82 | +19:48 | 58 | Sprint | FIEDLER Jacob Team NSP - Ghost | 25 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 19:38 | ||||
83 | 83 | +19:48 | 17 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 19:38 | ||||
84 | 84 | +19:48 | 91 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 27 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
85 | 85 | +19:48 | 82 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 39 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:38 | ||||
86 | 86 | +19:48 | 97 | TT | OBKIRCHER Marc Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
87 | 87 | +19:48 | 81 | Sprint | WADECKI Adam Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 35 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:38 | ||||
88 | 88 | +19:48 | 113 | Sprint | WOLSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 28 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 19:38 | ||||
89 | 89 | +19:48 | 86 | TT | SOJKA Kornel Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 23 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:38 | ||||
90 | 90 | +19:48 | 87 | Sprint | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 20 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:38 | ||||
91 | 91 | +19:48 | 152 | TT | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
92 | 92 | +19:48 | 94 | Sprint | KAPELLER Hannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
93 | 93 | +19:48 | 135 | Sprint | SISR František ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 19:38 | ||||
94 | 94 | +19:48 | 155 | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team | 33 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | ||||
95 | 95 | +19:48 | 126 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Sava | 19 | Sava | ,, 19:38 | ||||
96 | 96 | +19:48 | 166 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 19:38 | ||||
97 | 97 | +20:36 | 165 | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 20:26 20:26 | ||||
98 | 98 | +22:18 | 61 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 22:08 22:08 | ||||
99 | 99 | +22:18 | 62 | Sprint | FORNALSKI Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 22 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 22:08 | ||||
100 | 100 | +22:18 | 63 | TT | ZATORSKI Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 22:08 | ||||
101 | 101 | +23:20 | 124 | Sprint | BURJEK Nik Sava | 25 | Sava | 23:10 23:10 | ||||
DNF | - | TT | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 138 | Sprint | MIXA Marek ASC Dukla Praha | 27 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | GC | SKALA Jan ASC Dukla Praha | 18 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | 26 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | TT | KERBY Jordan Christina Watches-Onfone | 20 | Christina Watches-Onfone | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | TT | LOVELOCK-FAY Mitchell Christina Watches-Onfone | 21 | Christina Watches-Onfone | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Sprint | MANOUSEK Josef Bauknecht - Author | 21 | Bauknecht - Author | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Sava | 19 | Sava | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 168 | TT | DEHMEL Felix Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | GC | CARRASCO Sergio Tusnad Cycling Team | 28 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Sprint | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | TT | LUKACS Arnold Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 30 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | SZCZUCKI Przemyslaw Poland | 28 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | KLEPACKI Rafal Poland | 21 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | JEZIORSKI Rafal Poland | 19 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 148 | Sprint | ZIELINSKI Dawid Poland | 21 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Sprint | ZAGORSKI Szymon Poland | 18 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | PYTKA Jakub TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 18 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | LASOTA Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 20 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | Sprint | GRABAREK Tomasz TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 19 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 19 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | - | ||||||
DNS | 92 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:05:17 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 13 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 75 | GC | HUDEČEK Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 26 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
8 | 43 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
9 | 163 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
10 | 27 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Bank BGŻ | 23 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
11 | 107 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
12 | 108 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
13 | 95 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
14 | 6 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
15 | 84 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 25 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
16 | 24 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
17 | 37 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | 31 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
19 | 41 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
20 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
21 | 167 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
22 | 122 | Sprint | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 2:05 | .. | ||
23 | 32 | GC | ZABALLA Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone | 34 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
24 | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||
25 | 18 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||
26 | 71 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 35 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||
27 | 96 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||
28 | 98 | GC | SCHULTUS Patric Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||
29 | 22 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
30 | 47 | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
31 | 44 | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
32 | 46 | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
33 | 83 | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 29 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
34 | 26 | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Bank BGŻ | 31 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
35 | 76 | GC | PAĎOUR František Bauknecht - Author | 25 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
36 | 42 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
37 | 161 | Sprint | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | 25 | Team Stölting | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
38 | 123 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Sava | 36 | Sava | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||
39 | 3 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||
40 | 118 | Sprint | TRACZ Krzysztof Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 23 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||
41 | 114 | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 23 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 5:41 | .. | ||
42 | 38 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Christina Watches-Onfone | 24 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
43 | 35 | Sprint | ALDEGHERI Daniele Christina Watches-Onfone | 23 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
44 | 53 | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan Team NSP - Ghost | 27 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
45 | 23 | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGŻ | 25 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
46 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
47 | 56 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
48 | 132 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 35 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
49 | 136 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | 38 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
50 | 151 | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 6:35 | .. | ||
51 | 28 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel Bank BGŻ | 23 | Bank BGŻ | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
52 | 93 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||
53 | 103 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||
54 | 33 | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches-Onfone | 22 | Christina Watches-Onfone | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||
55 | 121 | Sprint | BITENC Jure Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||
56 | 105 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||
57 | 5 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||
58 | 12 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||
59 | 51 | TT | FUCHS Sergej Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
60 | 48 | Sprint | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | 28 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
61 | 115 | Sprint | URBANOWSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 24 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 9:14 | .. | ||
62 | 127 | Sprint | MIKELJ Tim Sava | 20 | Sava | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||
63 | 52 | TT | FORBERGER Sven Team NSP - Ghost | 28 | Team NSP - Ghost | 13:27 13:27 | .. | ||
64 | 54 | TT | FOTHEN Markus Team NSP - Ghost | 31 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 13:27 | .. | ||
65 | 55 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team NSP - Ghost | 24 | Team NSP - Ghost | 14:09 14:09 | .. | ||
66 | 14 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 18 | Bauknecht - Author | 14:16 14:16 | .. | ||
68 | 85 | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 24 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
69 | 145 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
70 | 25 | Sprint | SMOLEŃ Tomasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
71 | 104 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
72 | 137 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | 29 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
73 | 143 | GC | KUDELSKI Tomasz Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
74 | 45 | Sprint | PIERZGA Adam BDC Marcpol | 28 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
75 | 162 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
76 | 15 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||
77 | 78 | Sprint | DANAČÍK Tomas Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||
78 | 77 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 23 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 15:21 | .. | ||
79 | 16 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 17:40 17:40 | .. | ||
80 | 111 | Sprint | GUCWA Zbigniew Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 26 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 17:40 | .. | ||
81 | 57 | Sprint | FORKE Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost | 26 | Team NSP - Ghost | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||
82 | 58 | Sprint | FIEDLER Jacob Team NSP - Ghost | 25 | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
83 | 17 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
84 | 91 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 27 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
85 | 82 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 39 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
86 | 97 | TT | OBKIRCHER Marc Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
87 | 81 | Sprint | WADECKI Adam Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 35 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
88 | 113 | Sprint | WOLSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 28 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
89 | 86 | TT | SOJKA Kornel Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 23 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
90 | 87 | Sprint | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 20 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
91 | 152 | TT | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | Sprint | KAPELLER Hannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
93 | 135 | Sprint | SISR František ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
94 | 155 | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team | 33 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
95 | 126 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Sava | 19 | Sava | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
96 | 166 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 19:48 | .. | ||
97 | 165 | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||
98 | 61 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 22:18 22:18 | .. | ||
99 | 62 | Sprint | FORNALSKI Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 22 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 22:18 | .. | ||
100 | 63 | TT | ZATORSKI Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 22:18 | .. | ||
101 | 124 | Sprint | BURJEK Nik Sava | 25 | Sava | 23:20 23:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 19 | +19 | |
3 | 13 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 11 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 17 | +17 | |
5 | 75 | GC | HUDEČEK Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 26 | Bauknecht - Author | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 8 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 7 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14 | +14 | |
8 | 43 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 163 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 27 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Bank BGŻ | 23 | Bank BGŻ | 11 | +11 | |
11 | 107 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 108 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 95 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 6 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 84 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 25 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 6 | +6 | |
16 | 24 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 37 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | 31 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 21 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Bank BGŻ | 27 | Bank BGŻ | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 41 | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 5:06:21 | .. | |
2 | 107 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
3 | 108 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
4 | 95 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
5 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 167 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
7 | 122 | Sprint | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 1:01 | .. | |
8 | 102 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
9 | 96 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
10 | 98 | GC | SCHULTUS Patric Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
11 | 93 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |
12 | 103 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 6:59 | .. | |
13 | 121 | Sprint | BITENC Jure Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 6:59 | .. | |
14 | 105 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 6:59 | .. | |
15 | 127 | Sprint | MIKELJ Tim Sava | 20 | Sava | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |
16 | 72 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 18 | Bauknecht - Author | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
17 | 145 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 13:12 | .. | |
18 | 104 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 13:12 | .. | |
19 | 143 | GC | KUDELSKI Tomasz Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 13:12 | .. | |
20 | 162 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 13:12 | .. | |
21 | 17 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
22 | 97 | TT | OBKIRCHER Marc Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:44 | .. | |
23 | 87 | Sprint | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | 20 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | ,, 18:44 | .. | |
24 | 135 | Sprint | SISR František ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 18:44 | .. | |
25 | 126 | TT | LOGAR Tadej Sava | 19 | Sava | ,, 18:44 | .. | |
26 | 165 | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |
27 | 61 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |
28 | 62 | Sprint | FORNALSKI Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 22 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 21:14 | .. | |
29 | 63 | TT | ZATORSKI Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 21:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 54 | +54 | |
2 | 47 | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | 44 | +44 | |
3 | 14 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 1 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 13 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 55 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino Team NSP - Ghost | 24 | Team NSP - Ghost | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 2 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 12 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 11 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 75 | GC | HUDEČEK Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 26 | Bauknecht - Author | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 167 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 32 | GC | ZABALLA Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone | 34 | Christina Watches-Onfone | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 127 | Sprint | MIKELJ Tim Sava | 20 | Sava | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 15:16:21 | .. |
2 | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 2:10 2:10 | .. |
3 | Bank BGŻ | CT | 3:44 3:44 | .. |
4 | Etixx-iHNed | CT | 4:15 4:15 | .. |
5 | Bauknecht - Author | CT | 5:16 5:16 | .. |
6 | BDC Marcpol | CT | 5:24 5:24 | .. |
7 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 5:45 5:45 | .. |
8 | Team Stölting | CT | 5:55 5:55 | .. |
9 | Christina Watches-Onfone | CT | 10:00 10:00 | .. |
10 | Sava | CT | 12:54 12:54 | .. |
11 | Las Vegas Power Energy Drink | CT | 18:37 18:37 | .. |
12 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | CT | 20:06 20:06 | .. |
13 | Team NSP - Ghost | CT | 21:54 21:54 | .. |
14 | ASC Dukla Praha | CT | 26:56 26:56 | .. |
15 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 45:41 45:41 | .. |
16 | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | CT | 1:06:24 1:06:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.96 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:167.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: