Search:  
topLogin
2018
2010
»
«

2017»Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124+3:4536 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling14204:31:254:31:25
235+13:2828 Polnický JiříCzech Republic 27Czech Republic512,,,,
329+4:5847 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 37,,,,
427+4:26112 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club5,,,,
519+2:595 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom4,,,,
621+3:1198 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team3,,,,
717+2:303 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom20:350:35
83+0:3031 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling1,,0:35
912+1:4735 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:35
1047+15:291 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:35
1125+4:0612 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:35
1223+3:4562 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:35
135+0:4243 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:35
1440+14:3992 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:35
151+0:0017 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:35
162+0:03106 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,0:35
1734+9:2223 Černý JosefCzech Republic 24Czech Republic,,0:35
1855+17:3124 Hačecký VojtěchCzech Republic 30Czech Republic,,0:35
194+0:3391 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:35
209+1:26101 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,0:35
217+0:5732 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling0:390:39
226+0:5515 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:39
238+1:2294 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:39
2451+16:432 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:39
2530+5:018 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:39
2611+1:354 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:39
2716+2:1933 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:39
2845+14:5848 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:39
2915+2:0625 Hník KarelCzech Republic 25Czech Republic,,0:39
3052+16:4997 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:39
3154+17:156 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:39
3243+14:4391 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:39
3314+2:0395 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:39
3410+1:2911 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:39
3538+14:3589 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:39
3632+5:5376 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:39
3758+18:257 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:39
3839+14:3837 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:39
3922+3:4395 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:39
4042+14:4389 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:39
4120+3:1016 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:39
4241+14:4393 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,0:39
4349+16:2622 Kaňkovský AloisCzech Republic 33Czech Republic,,0:39
4413+2:0141 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:39
4526+4:2226 Camrda PavelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic,,0:39
4628+4:5321 Bucháček TomášCzech Republic 39Czech Republic,,0:39
4737+13:5046 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:470:47
4844+14:43103 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,0:47
4936+13:3096 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
5046+15:26102 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,0:47
5131+5:2364 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:520:52
5265+22:3196 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team1:031:03
5362+21:0527 Capek TomasCzech Republic 18Czech Republic,,1:03
5457+18:0244 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 1:071:07
5518+2:5734 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,1:07
5633+7:4072 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:07
5750+16:3145 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,1:07
5863+21:17116 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,1:07
5953+17:0942 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 1:141:14
6048+15:5571 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov1:311:31
6161+19:0266 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:361:36
6256+17:5938 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,1:36
6367+23:21104 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,1:36
6464+21:4097 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:36
6560+18:4793 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team1:441:44
6666+22:41117 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,1:44
6768+24:0061 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:44
6859+18:4513 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:175:17
6970+27:14105 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,5:17
7069+24:1765 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:17
7171+28:0977 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,5:17
DNF+ - 13:06:58118 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club--
DNF+ - 13:06:5878 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:58115 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:5875 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:58111 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:5873 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:58108 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:5818 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 13:06:58107 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,-
DNS+ - 13:06:58113 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-17 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 13:06:58 13:06:58
22-106 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport85700:030:03
33-31 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling70500:300:30
44-91 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team60360:330:33
55-43 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 50280:420:42
66-15 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40240:550:55
77-32 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling35200:570:57
88-94 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team30181:221:22
910▲1101 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport25161:261:26
109▼111 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20141:291:29
1111-4 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom15121:351:35
1212-35 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling10101:471:47
1313-41 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 582:012:01
1414-95 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team572:032:03
1515-25 Hník KarelCzech Republic 25Czech Republic562:062:06
1616-33 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling352:192:19
1718▲13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom342:302:30
1817▼134 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling332:572:57
1920▲15 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom322:592:59
2019▼116 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 313:103:10
2123▲298 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team33:113:11
2221▼195 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team33:433:43
2322▼162 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg33:453:45
2426▲236 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling3,,3:45
2524▼112 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:064:06
2625▼126 Camrda PavelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic4:224:22
2729▲2112 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club4:264:26
2827▼121 Bucháček TomášCzech Republic 39Czech Republic4:534:53
2931▲247 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 4:584:58
3028▼28 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom5:015:01
3130▼164 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:235:23
3232-76 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov5:535:53
3333-72 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov7:407:40
3434-23 Černý JosefCzech Republic 24Czech Republic9:229:22
3538▲328 Polnický JiříCzech Republic 27Czech Republic13:2813:28
3635▼196 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team13:3013:30
3736▼146 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 13:5013:50
3839▲189 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team14:3514:35
3941▲237 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling14:3814:38
4042▲292 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team14:3914:39
4143▲293 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team14:4314:43
4244▲289 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,14:43
4345▲291 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,14:43
4440▼4103 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,14:43
4546▲148 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 14:5814:58
4648▲2102 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport15:2615:26
4749▲21 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom15:2915:29
4847▼171 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov15:5515:55
4951▲222 Kaňkovský AloisCzech Republic 33Czech Republic16:2616:26
5050-45 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:3116:31
5153▲22 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom16:4316:43
5254▲297 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team16:4916:49
5352▼142 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 17:0917:09
5457▲36 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom17:1517:15
5559▲424 Hačecký VojtěchCzech Republic 30Czech Republic17:3117:31
5656-38 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling17:5917:59
5758▲144 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:0218:02
5862▲47 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom18:2518:25
5937▼2213 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:4518:45
6060-93 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team18:4718:47
6161-66 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg19:0219:02
6268▲627 Capek TomasCzech Republic 18Czech Republic21:0521:05
6370▲7116 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club21:1721:17
6469▲597 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team21:4021:40
6573▲896 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team22:3122:31
6671▲5117 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club22:4122:41
6774▲7104 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport23:2123:21
6878▲1061 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg24:0024:00
6965▼465 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg24:1724:17
7076▲6105 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport27:1427:14
7179▲877 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov28:0928:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-106 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport44
22-17 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41
34▲131 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling37
43▼143 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 35
59▲43 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom33
610▲41 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom30
720▲135 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom28
85▼391 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team25
914▲562 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg25
107▼3101 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport23
116▼54 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom23
1233▲2136 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling22
138▼546 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 20
14-47 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 20
1537▲2228 Polnický JiříCzech Republic 27Czech Republic20
1622▲635 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling19
1731▲1498 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team19
18-112 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club17
1911▼837 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling17
2012▼815 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
2113▼825 Hník KarelCzech Republic 25Czech Republic16
2217▼524 Hačecký VojtěchCzech Republic 30Czech Republic15
2329▲612 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
2415▼997 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team14
2516▼911 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
2618▼894 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team11
2719▼8116 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club9
2821▼732 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling7
29-92 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team7
3025▼541 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 6
3126▼595 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team6
3227▼589 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team6
33-23 Černý JosefCzech Republic 24Czech Republic4
3430▼495 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team3
3532▼391 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team3
36-102 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport2
3734▼32 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2
3835▼338 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling2
3936▼334 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲243 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 14
21▼191 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team14
38▲598 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team11
44-28 Polnický JiříCzech Republic 27Czech Republic11
52▼317 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
67▲191 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team7
75▼24 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3
86▼223 Černý JosefCzech Republic 24Czech Republic3
9-5 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom3
109▼1106 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport2
11-41 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 2
1212-25 Hník KarelCzech Republic 25Czech Republic2
1310▼396 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2
1413▼133 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling1
15-36 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling1
1614▼26 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1
1715▼244 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+1:2911 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:08:27 13:08:27
22-16+2:1933 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling0:500:50
33-20+3:1016 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:411:41
44-23+3:4562 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:162:16
55-26+4:2226 Camrda PavelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic2:532:53
66-30+5:018 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom3:323:32
77-32+5:5376 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov4:244:24
89▲157+18:0244 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:3316:33
98▼159+18:4513 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:1617:16
1010-61+19:0266 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg17:3317:33
1113▲262+21:0527 Capek TomasCzech Republic 18Czech Republic19:3619:36
1215▲363+21:17116 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club19:4819:48
1314▲164+21:4097 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team20:1120:11
1417▲368+24:0061 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:3122:31
1511▼469+24:1765 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg22:4822:48
1618▲271+28:0977 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov26:4026:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 One Pro Cycling  39:22:54 39:22:54
21▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:250:25
33- Wibatech 7r Fuji  3:373:37
44- Team Hurom 4:114:11
55- Kolss Cycling Team 4:164:16
66- Czech Republic 6:516:51
77- Domin Sport 13:4913:49
88- Voster Uniwheels Team 15:5415:54
99- SKC Tufo Prostējov 25:0525:05
1010- LKT Team Brandenburg 25:3825:38
1111- Minsk Cycling Club 36:3336:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  logo

Links
Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
232nd
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09658 sec.