Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)

2018  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+2:05151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14204:02:384:02:38
29+1:021 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R512,,0:00
37+0:4012 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,0:00
421+1:323 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R5,,0:00
579+3:32181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4,,0:00
664+2:4355 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3,,0:00
753+2:21117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2,,0:00
883+4:12213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1,,0:00
982+3:5235 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1068+2:51104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
1157+2:24164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1260+2:33144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
1317+1:22225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1492+5:5626 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
1542+2:10224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1625+1:3854 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
1797+6:40184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1854+2:22186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1934+1:5897 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
20106+8:05201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,0:00
2170+2:5317 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
223+0:1011 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2336+2:04105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
2419+1:28235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
 25 1010+1:3651 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
2549+2:1772 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
262+0:0344 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:00
271+0:0016 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2866+2:45106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
2922+1:32153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3069+2:51226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3150+2:1857 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
3213+1:122 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3343+2:1156 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
3414+1:1423 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
35107+8:16195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,0:00
3646+2:1532 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
374+0:2431 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3841+2:105 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
398+0:5653 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
4032+1:5747 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland,,0:00
4133+1:57185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4211+1:06204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia,,0:00
4356+2:23122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
446+0:39231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
4535+1:5852 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
46101+7:28161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4774+3:1484 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:00
4839+2:0722 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
4929+1:54241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5098+6:4661 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5116+1:19232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
5244+2:12182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5375+3:16206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia,,0:00
5473+3:06162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
5552+2:21183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5662+2:3637 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5723+1:3427 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
5877+3:2795 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
5972+3:0221 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
6096+6:34191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:00
6110+1:0491 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
625+0:3133 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6331+1:5677 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
6463+2:4136 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6571+2:59222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
6624+1:3714 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6718+1:25107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
6827+1:4513 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6980+3:34136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
7047+2:16112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
7115+1:1534 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
72111+8:32157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7394+6:22171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:00
7455+2:23156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7528+1:47233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
7651+2:19187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
77119+12:32121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7812+1:106 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7937+2:0424 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:00
8048+2:16125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8191+5:50152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8284+4:14202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:00
8361+2:35154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8487+5:12223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
85112+8:56211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,0:00
86104+7:45102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
8720+1:31146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:00
8867+2:47131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
8985+4:42134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
90123+14:05194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia,,0:00
9181+3:3681 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:00
9288+5:16205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia,,0:00
9389+5:2767 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
9459+2:26155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
95125+15:40203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,0:00
96105+7:59114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
9776+3:24163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9858+2:25165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
99100+7:23135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
100113+9:09193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,0:00
10126+1:4373 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
10240+2:08101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
10378+3:2943 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland,,0:00
10495+6:28142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
10545+2:1541 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland,,0:00
106115+10:05227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
10793+6:0171 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
108103+7:33234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
10965+2:4493 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
110110+8:2845 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland,,0:00
11130+1:557 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
112126+16:55111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
113114+9:52207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,0:00
11499+7:1276 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
115109+8:27103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens0:330:33
116102+7:28215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto0:350:35
11790+5:5082 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:400:40
118117+11:46243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:061:06
119108+8:2346 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland,,1:06
12086+4:57166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,1:06
121124+14:05113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:383:38
122128+18:1965 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:423:42
123118+12:15132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,3:42
124122+13:5687 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,3:42
125116+11:2242 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland,,3:42
126129+23:41137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,3:42
127127+18:06214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto3:473:47
128120+13:08145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City5:345:34
129121+13:34116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:5510:55
130130+27:5696 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team10:1210:12
DNF+ - 12:09:3164 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg--
DNF+ - 12:09:31245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31123 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3175 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3115 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3192 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31143 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3125 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31242 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3194 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31167 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:3163 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31244 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31115 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 12:09:31172 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲116 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 12:09:31 12:09:31
21▼144 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland85700:030:03
33-11 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:100:10
44-31 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team60360:240:24
55-33 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:310:31
66-231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net40240:390:39
78▲112 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35200:400:40
89▲153 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil30180:560:56
912▲31 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R25161:021:02
1010-91 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team20141:041:04
1111-204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia15121:061:06
1213▲16 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R10101:101:10
1314▲12 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R581:121:12
1415▲123 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom571:141:14
1516▲134 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team561:151:15
1618▲2232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net351:191:19
1717-225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team341:221:22
1819▲1107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens331:251:25
1920▲1235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net321:281:28
2021▲1146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City311:311:31
2122▲13 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R31:321:32
2223▲1153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,,1:32
2324▲127 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom31:341:34
 24 26▲2651 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil31:361:36
2427▲314 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:371:37
2528▲354 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:381:38
2629▲373 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:431:43
2730▲313 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:451:45
2831▲3233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net1:471:47
2932▲3241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica1:541:54
3033▲37 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R1:551:55
3134▲377 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:561:56
3235▲347 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland1:571:57
3336▲3185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:57
3438▲497 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1:581:58
3537▲252 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,1:58
3639▲3105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens2:042:04
3740▲324 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,2:04
3848▲10151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:052:05
3941▲222 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom2:072:07
4042▲2101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens2:082:08
4143▲25 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R2:102:10
4244▲2224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:10
4345▲256 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil2:112:11
4446▲2182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:122:12
4552▲741 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland2:152:15
4647▲132 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:15
4749▲2112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:162:16
4850▲2125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,2:16
4951▲272 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:172:17
5053▲357 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2:182:18
5154▲3187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:192:19
5255▲3183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:212:21
5356▲3117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:21
5457▲3186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:222:22
5558▲3156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:232:23
5659▲3122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,2:23
5760▲3164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk2:242:24
5861▲3165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk2:252:25
5962▲3155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:262:26
6063▲3144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City2:332:33
6164▲3154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:352:35
6265▲337 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:362:36
6367▲436 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:412:41
6468▲455 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:432:43
6569▲493 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team2:442:44
6670▲4106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens2:452:45
6771▲4131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team2:472:47
6872▲4104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2:512:51
6973▲4226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:51
7074▲417 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:532:53
7175▲4222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team2:592:59
7276▲421 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom3:023:02
7377▲4162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk3:063:06
7478▲484 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:143:14
7579▲4206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia3:163:16
7680▲4163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk3:243:24
7781▲495 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team3:273:27
7882▲443 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland3:293:29
7983▲4181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:323:32
8084▲4136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:343:34
8185▲481 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:363:36
8288▲635 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:523:52
8389▲6213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto4:124:12
8490▲6202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia4:144:14
8591▲6134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team4:424:42
8687▲1166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk4:574:57
8794▲7223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team5:125:12
8895▲7205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia5:165:16
8996▲767 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:275:27
9093▲382 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:505:50
9197▲6152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:50
9299▲726 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom5:565:56
93100▲771 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg6:016:01
94101▲7171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama6:226:22
95102▲7142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City6:286:28
96103▲7191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia6:346:34
97104▲7184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:406:40
98105▲761 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg6:466:46
99107▲876 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:127:12
100109▲9135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team7:237:23
101110▲9161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk7:287:28
102106▲4215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,7:28
103111▲8234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:337:33
104114▲10102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens7:457:45
105116▲11114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:597:59
106117▲11201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia8:058:05
107119▲12195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia8:168:16
108108-46 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland8:238:23
109115▲6103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens8:278:27
110120▲1045 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland8:288:28
111121▲10157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:328:32
112123▲11211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto8:568:56
113124▲11193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia9:099:09
114126▲12207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia9:529:52
115128▲13227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team10:0510:05
116113▼342 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland11:2211:22
117131▲14243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4611:46
118122▲4132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team12:1512:15
119134▲15121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club12:3212:32
120112▼8145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City13:0813:08
12166▼55116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:3413:34
122129▲787 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov13:5613:56
123137▲14194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia14:0514:05
124130▲6113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:05
125140▲15203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia15:4015:40
126141▲15111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:5516:55
127138▲11214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto18:0618:06
128139▲1165 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg18:1918:19
129144▲15137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team23:4123:41
130143▲1396 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team27:5627:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+21
24▲2151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+20
33-35 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team43+12
42▼254 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil37+5
518▲13181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+16
610▲4225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team30+8
733▲261 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R27+19
85▼353 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil26-
97▼217 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+2
106▼411 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23-
118▼321 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom23-
1213▲116 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+3
139▼433 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22-
1411▼344 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland20-
1517▲2186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+3
1612▼4156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20-
1714▼313 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18-
1815▼331 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team17-
19-3 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R17+17
2016▼422 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom17-
2135▲14144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City16+9
2219▼3231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net15-
23-55 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15+15
2421▼356 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14-
25-117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+14
2622▼4204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia13-
2745▲18104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens13+11
28-213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto13+13
2923▼6211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto13-
3024▼614 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
3125▼647 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland12-
3226▼6185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12-
3327▼6202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia12-
3429▼5205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia11-
3530▼591 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team10-
36-164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk10+10
3731▼6153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9-
3832▼6105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens9-
3936▼341 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland9+3
4034▼66 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R7-
41-26 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom7+7
42-224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team6+6
4337▼62 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R5-
4438▼637 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
4540▼523 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom4-
4646-232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net4+3
47-184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4+4
48-97 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team3+3
4941▼8112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
5042▼867 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3-
5144▼734 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
52-116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
5347▼6233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net1-
54-182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
5548▼7125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club1-
5649▼7206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia1-
5750▼795 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team1-
58-201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0344 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland 12:09:34 12:09:34
22-6+0:39231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net0:360:36
33-7+0:4012 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:370:37
44-16+1:19232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net1:161:16
55-20+1:31146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City1:281:28
66-25+1:3854 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:351:35
77-26+1:4373 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:401:40
88-28+1:47233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net1:441:44
99-31+1:5677 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:531:53
1010-34+1:5897 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1:551:55
1111-43+2:1156 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil2:082:08
1212-59+2:26155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:232:23
1313-66+2:45106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens2:422:42
1414-69+2:51226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team2:482:48
1515-74+3:1484 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:113:11
1616-80+3:34136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:313:31
1718▲183+4:12213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto4:094:09
1819▲184+4:14202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia4:114:11
1917▼286+4:57166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk4:544:54
2021▲189+5:2767 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:245:24
2122▲194+6:22171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama6:196:19
2223▲195+6:28142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City6:256:25
2324▲196+6:34191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia6:316:31
2425▲198+6:4661 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg6:436:43
2527▲299+7:1276 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:097:09
2628▲2100+7:23135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team7:207:20
2726▼1102+7:28215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto7:257:25
2829▲1103+7:33234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:307:30
2931▲2106+8:05201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia8:028:02
3032▲2107+8:16195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia8:138:13
3133▲2111+8:32157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:298:29
3234▲2114+9:52207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia9:499:49
3335▲2115+10:05227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team10:0210:02
3436▲2117+11:46243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4311:43
3538▲3119+12:32121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club12:2912:29
3630▼6120+13:08145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City13:0513:05
3741▲4123+14:05194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia14:0214:02
3844▲6125+15:40203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia15:3715:37
3945▲6126+16:55111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:5216:52
4042▲2127+18:06214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto18:0318:03
4143▲2128+18:1965 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg18:1618:16
4246▲4129+23:41137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team23:3823:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-95 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team23+11
23▲1232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net17+12
32▼1125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10-
4-116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
5-71 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg4+4
6-33 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
74▼353 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3-
8-2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
9-182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
10-187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
115▼6156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
126▼637 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
137▼6233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net2-
14-122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club2+2
158▼7142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City2-
16-16 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
17-1 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
189▼9225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1-
19-181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
20-81 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1+1
2110▼1165 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   36:29:26 36:29:26
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:171:17
33- Heizomat Rad-Net 2:362:36
44- Wibatech Merx 7R 2:372:37
55- Adria Mobil 3:213:21
66- Poland 3:253:25
77- Team Hurom 3:393:39
88- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  4:224:22
99- Astana City 4:294:29
1010- Russia 4:334:33
1111- My Bike - Stevens 4:444:44
1212- DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:524:52
1313- Voster Uniwheels Team 4:544:54
1414- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5:135:13
1515- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 5:365:36
1616- Monkey Town Continental Team 5:375:37
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 6:126:12
1818- Pannon Cycling Team 8:328:32
1919- Minsk Cycling Club 9:439:43
2020- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 10:3710:37
21- Start Team Gusto 16:5616:56
22- LKT Team Brandenburg 19:0319:03
23- Latvia 19:1719:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Men Elite
LiveStats
Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
209th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13696 sec.