Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Poswiêtne  ›  Ostrowiec Swiêtokrzyski   (194.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom14204:44:514:44:51
22+0:04151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,0:00
34+0:0635 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team37,,0:00
49+0:1022 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom5,,0:00
56+0:0912 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,,0:00
610+0:1054 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3,,0:00
711+0:1056 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil2,,0:00
812+0:10211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto1,,0:00
913+0:10202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:00
1014+0:1013 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1115+0:1047 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland,,0:00
1216+0:10186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1317+0:1017 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1418+0:10144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
1519+0:1041 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland,,0:00
1620+0:10153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1721+0:10204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia,,0:00
1822+0:10112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1923+0:10185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2024+0:10206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia,,0:00
2125+0:1031 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2226+0:1082 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
2327+0:1084 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
2428+0:10143 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
2529+0:10181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2630+0:10182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2731+0:105 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2832+0:1011 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2933+0:10213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:00
3034+0:10183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3135+0:10222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3236+0:10241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
3337+0:1014 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3438+0:10215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:00
3539+0:10225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
 36 40+0:1051 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
3641+0:1033 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3742+0:1057 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
3843+0:1072 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
3944+0:1091 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
4045+0:10235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
4146+0:10164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4247+0:10116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
4348+0:10105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
4449+0:101 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4550+0:10187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4651+0:1015 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
477+0:0995 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
4852+0:1044 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:00
4953+0:10224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5054+0:1053 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
5155+0:10131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
5256+0:10106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
5357+0:10232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
5458+0:10233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
5559+0:102 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5660+0:1024 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:00
5761+0:1073 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
5862+0:104 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5963+0:1052 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
6064+0:10122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6165+0:1097 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
6266+0:1032 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6367+0:1023 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
6468+0:1071 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
6569+0:10107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
6670+0:10134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6771+0:10165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6872+0:10156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6973+0:10223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
7074+0:10163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7175+0:1043 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland,,0:00
7276+0:10154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7377+0:1081 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
7478+0:10162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7579+0:1036 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
763+0:0537 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7780+0:1034 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7881+0:1016 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7982+0:10226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
8083+0:1055 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
8184+0:10155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8285+0:1076 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
8386+0:10166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8487+0:1093 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
8588+0:10231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
8689+0:107 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
8790+0:1077 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
8891+0:103 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
898+0:09125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9092+0:10146 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
9193+0:10101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
9294+0:106 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
9395+0:10117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
9496+0:10136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
9597+0:1027 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
965+0:08104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
9798+0:1094 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
9899+4:0846 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland3:583:58
99100+4:2245 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland4:124:12
100101+4:22191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,4:12
101102+4:22171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,4:12
102103+4:22161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:12
103104+4:22193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,4:12
104105+4:22152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:12
105106+4:22157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:12
106107+4:22103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,4:12
107108+4:22195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,4:12
108109+4:22135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:12
109110+4:2287 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,4:12
110111+4:22132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,4:12
111112+4:22234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:12
112113+4:2267 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:12
113114+4:2261 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:12
114115+4:2275 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:12
115116+4:2263 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:12
116117+4:22123 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,4:12
117118+4:22207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,4:12
118119+4:22113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:12
119120+4:22102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,4:12
120121+4:22121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,4:12
121122+4:22114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:12
122123+4:2226 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,4:12
123124+4:2292 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,4:12
124125+4:22245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:12
125126+4:2242 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland,,4:12
126127+4:22243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:12
127128+4:22244 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:12
128129+4:22205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia,,4:12
129130+4:22242 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:12
130131+4:22184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:12
131132+4:22201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,4:12
132133+4:22227 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,4:12
133134+4:22236 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:12
134135+4:22212 De Vos GertjanStart Team Gusto 26Start Team Gusto,,4:12
135136+4:22214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto,,4:12
136137+4:22145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,4:12
137138+4:22142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,4:12
138139+4:2274 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:12
139140+7:14133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team7:047:04
140141+9:17111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:079:07
141142+9:17167 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,9:07
142143+9:2796 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team9:179:17
143144+10:06221 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team9:569:56
144145+11:29137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team11:1911:19
145146+11:29203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,11:19
146147+11:29173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,11:19
147148+11:29194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia,,11:19
148149+11:29172 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,11:19
149150+11:29115 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:19
150151+13:1965 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:0913:09
151152+16:0164 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg15:5415:54
152153+16:5762 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg16:4716:47
153154+18:0625 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom17:5617:56
154155+20:05196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia20:0020:00
DNF+ -4:44:41174 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama--
DNF+ -4:44:4183 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF+ -4:44:41176 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -4:44:4185 Dolnicek MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF+ -4:44:41192 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 22Latvia,,-
DNF+ -4:44:41124 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -4:44:41197 Korbergs HorensLatvia 19Latvia,,-
DNF+ -4:44:41141 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
121 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom34:44:414:44:41
2151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:040:04
337 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:050:05
435 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
5104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens0:080:08
612 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:090:09
795 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:09
8125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:09
922 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:100:10
1054 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:10
1156 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
12211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,0:10
13202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:10
1413 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1547 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland,,0:10
16186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
1717 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
18144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:10
1941 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland,,0:10
20153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
21204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia,,0:10
22112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
23185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
24206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia,,0:10
2531 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2682 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:10
2784 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:10
28143 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:10
29181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
30182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
315 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
3211 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
33213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:10
34183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
35222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
36241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
3714 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
38215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:10
39225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
4051 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:10
4133 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
4257 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
4372 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:10
4491 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
45235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:10
46164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
47116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
48105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
491 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
50187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
5115 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5244 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:10
53224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
5453 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
55131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
56106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
57232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:10
58233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:10
592 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
6024 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:10
6173 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:10
624 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
6352 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
64122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
6597 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
6632 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
6723 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:10
6871 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:10
69107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
70134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
71165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
72156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
73223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
74163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
7543 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland,,0:10
76154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
7781 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:10
78162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
7936 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
8034 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
8116 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
82226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
8355 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:10
84155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
8576 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:10
86166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
8793 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
88231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:10
897 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
9077 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:10
913 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
92146 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:10
93101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
946 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
95117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
96136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
9727 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:10
9894 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
9946 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland4:084:08
10045 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland4:224:22
101191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,4:22
102171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,4:22
103161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:22
104193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,4:22
105152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:22
106157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:22
107103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,4:22
108195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,4:22
109135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:22
11087 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,4:22
111132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,4:22
112234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:22
11367 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:22
11461 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:22
11575 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:22
11663 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:22
117123 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,4:22
118207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,4:22
119113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:22
120102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,4:22
121121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,4:22
122114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:22
12326 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,4:22
12492 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,4:22
125245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:22
12642 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland,,4:22
127243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:22
128244 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:22
129205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia,,4:22
130242 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:22
131184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:22
132201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,4:22
133227 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,4:22
134236 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:22
135212 De Vos GertjanStart Team Gusto 26Start Team Gusto,,4:22
136214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto,,4:22
137145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,4:22
138142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,4:22
13974 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:22
140133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team7:147:14
141111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:179:17
142167 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,9:17
14396 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team9:279:27
144221 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team10:0610:06
145137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team11:2911:29
146203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,11:29
147173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,11:29
148194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia,,11:29
149172 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama,,11:29
150115 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:29
15165 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:1913:19
15264 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg16:0116:01
15362 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg16:5716:57
15425 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom18:0618:06
155196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia20:0520:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom20+20
2151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+19
335 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+18
412 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+17
522 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom17+17
654 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15+15
756 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14+14
8211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto13+13
9202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia12+12
1013 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+11
1147 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland10+10
12186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
1317 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+8
14144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City7+7
1541 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland6+6
1637 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
17153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
18196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia5+5
19204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia4+4
20112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
2164 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
22104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2+2
23185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2495 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team1+1
25125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club1+1
26206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:0912 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:44:504:44:50
210+0:1054 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:010:01
311+0:1056 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:01
413+0:10202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:01
527+0:1084 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:01
633+0:10213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:01
738+0:10215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:01
852+0:1044 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:01
956+0:10106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:01
1057+0:10232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
1158+0:10233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
1261+0:1073 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:01
1365+0:1097 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:01
1482+0:10226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
1584+0:10155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
1685+0:1076 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:01
1786+0:10166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:01
1888+0:10231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
1990+0:1077 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:01
2092+0:10146 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,0:01
2196+0:10136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:01
22101+4:22191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia4:134:13
23102+4:22171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,4:13
24106+4:22157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:13
25108+4:22195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,4:13
26109+4:22135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:13
27112+4:22234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:13
28113+4:2267 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:13
29114+4:2261 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:13
30115+4:2275 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:13
31116+4:2263 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:13
32118+4:22207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,4:13
33121+4:22121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,4:13
34125+4:22245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:13
35127+4:22243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:13
36132+4:22201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,4:13
37133+4:22227 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,4:13
38134+4:22236 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:13
39136+4:22214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto,,4:13
40137+4:22145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,4:13
41138+4:22142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,4:13
42139+4:2274 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:13
43140+7:14133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team7:057:05
44141+9:17111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:089:08
45145+11:29137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team11:2011:20
46146+11:29203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,11:20
47147+11:29173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,11:20
48148+11:29194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia,,11:20
49151+13:1965 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:1013:10
50152+16:0164 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg15:5215:52
51153+16:5762 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg16:4816:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10+10
295 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team9+9
337 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
4232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala logoDate: 1st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poswiêtne › Ostrowiec Swiêtokrzyski
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
209th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10354 sec.