Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Skarzysko Kamienna  ›  Kazimierza Wielka   (127.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14202:55:382:55:38
22+0:01225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team5120:020:02
33+0:0753 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil370:050:05
48+0:2054 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil50:140:14
517+0:22181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40:160:16
614+0:2217 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:16
710+0:2112 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,0:16
87+0:1835 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1,,0:16
922+0:2214 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
105+0:16151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
1118+0:22185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
1228+0:22105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:16
1316+0:22186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
1415+0:2213 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
1525+0:2233 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
1623+0:2211 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
1720+0:22153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
184+0:1221 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:16
1919+0:2247 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland,,0:16
2033+0:2215 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
2126+0:22241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:16
2224+0:22143 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:16
2338+0:22224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
2449+0:2236 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
2553+0:2293 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:16
2640+0:2244 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:16
2731+0:2257 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:16
2848+0:22223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
2999+4:34171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:16
3043+0:222 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
3127+0:2284 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:16
3259+0:22117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16
3339+0:22235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:16
3454+0:22226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
3521+0:2222 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:16
3636+0:22215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:16
3741+0:22187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
3842+0:221 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
3932+0:225 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
4045+0:22131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
4163+0:22146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:16
4251+0:2223 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:16
43139+11:41194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia,,0:16
44101+4:34123 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
4530+0:22204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia,,0:16
4664+0:22231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:16
4734+0:22206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia,,0:16
4856+0:2281 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:16
4929+0:22202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:16
5052+0:2273 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:16
5157+0:22154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
5260+0:22162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
5362+0:2234 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
5435+0:22144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:16
5598+4:2046 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland,,0:16
56100+4:3445 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland,,0:16
57103+4:34234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:16
5858+0:22134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
5911+0:2195 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:16
60108+4:3492 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:16
6155+0:2252 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:16
62102+4:34157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
6346+0:22183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
6444+0:22182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
6537+0:2256 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:16
6667+0:22163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
67107+4:3463 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
68106+4:3467 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
69104+4:34132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
7061+0:2224 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:16
7170+0:22165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
7275+0:2255 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:16
7376+0:226 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
74111+4:34205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia,,0:16
75109+4:34102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:16
7671+0:2232 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
7712+0:21233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:16
7813+0:21125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
79105+4:34191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:16
80112+4:3426 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:16
8178+0:223 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
82117+4:34184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
8350+0:2282 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:16
84119+4:34145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:16
85136+9:29167 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
8679+0:22166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
876+0:1737 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
8847+0:22211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,0:16
8965+0:22116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16
90122+4:34142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:16
91118+4:34114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16
92113+4:3461 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
93110+4:34103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,0:16
94120+4:34201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,0:16
95140+11:41203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,0:16
9666+0:2272 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:16
9784+0:2277 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:16
98114+4:34195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,0:16
9982+0:2216 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
100121+4:3442 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland,,0:16
101116+4:34135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
102115+4:34152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
10385+0:22155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
10491+0:22136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
 105 72+0:2251 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:16
10568+0:22222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
10677+0:22122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16
107143+13:3165 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
108124+6:32121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club2:142:14
109126+6:3687 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:182:18
11081+0:22107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens0:160:16
111128+6:36244 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica2:182:18
11286+0:2243 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland0:160:16
113129+6:36227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team2:182:18
114125+6:36193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia,,2:18
115127+6:36207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,2:18
11669+0:2231 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:160:16
117147+18:4664 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:492:49
118130+7:15242 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica2:572:57
11993+0:2227 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom0:160:16
120141+12:2996 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team3:063:06
12192+0:22101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens0:160:16
122131+7:50245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica3:323:32
12388+0:2297 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team0:160:16
124138+10:51133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:413:41
125144+15:06173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,3:41
126132+8:01243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:433:43
12774+0:22112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:160:16
12873+0:2241 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland,,0:16
12996+4:0576 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:593:59
1309+0:20104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens0:160:16
13187+0:22106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:16
132142+13:17111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:044:04
133145+15:29115 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:04
134123+4:34161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:160:16
13583+0:22164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
13694+0:227 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:16
137133+8:29212 De Vos GertjanStart Team Gusto 26Start Team Gusto4:114:11
13897+4:1771 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:11
139134+8:32214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto4:144:14
14080+0:22213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto0:160:16
14190+0:22232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:16
142135+9:20113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:025:02
143146+16:27137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,5:02
144150+25:37196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia5:365:36
145148+23:4325 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom5:415:41
146137+10:3775 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg6:196:19
14789+0:2291 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team0:160:16
14895+0:2294 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:16
149149+24:12172 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama12:4712:47
OTL+ -7:40:2362 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg -2:55:38 -2:55:38
OTL+ -7:40:2374 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -2:55:38
OTL+ -7:40:234 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,, -2:55:38
DNS+ -7:40:23221 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,, -2:55:38
DNS+ -7:40:23236 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,, -2:55:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
172▲71156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37:40:237:40:23
239▲37225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team0:010:01
354▲5153 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:070:07
41▼321 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:120:12
52▼3151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:160:16
63▼337 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:170:17
74▼335 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:180:18
810▲254 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:200:20
95▼4104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:20
106▼412 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:210:21
117▼495 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21
1258▲46233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:21
138▼5125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:21
1417▲317 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:220:22
1514▼113 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
1616-186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
1729▲12181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
1823▲5185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
1915▼447 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland,,0:22
2020-153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:22
219▼1222 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:22
2237▲1514 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
2332▲911 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
2428▲4143 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:22
2541▲1633 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
2636▲10241 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
2727-84 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:22
2848▲20105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:22
2913▼16202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:22
3021▼9204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia,,0:22
3142▲1157 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:22
3231▼15 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
3351▲1815 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
3424▼10206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia,,0:22
3518▼17144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:22
3638▲2215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:22
3711▼2656 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:22
3853▲15224 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
3945▲6235 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:22
4052▲1244 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:22
4150▲9187 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
4249▲71 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
4359▲162 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
4430▼14182 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
4555▲10131 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:22
4634▼12183 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
4712▼35211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,0:22
4873▲25223 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
4979▲3036 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
5026▼2482 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:22
5167▲1623 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:22
5261▲973 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:22
5387▲3493 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:22
5482▲28226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
5563▲852 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:22
5677▲2181 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:22
5776▲19154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:22
5870▲12134 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,0:22
5995▲36117 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22
6078▲18162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
6160▼124 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:22
6280▲1834 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
6392▲29146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:22
6488▲24231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:22
6547▼18116 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22
6643▼2372 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:22
6774▲7163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
6835▼33222 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
6925▼4431 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
7071▲1165 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
7166▼532 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
7240▼3251 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:22
7319▼5441 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland,,0:22
7422▼52112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22
7583▲855 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:22
7694▲186 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
7764▼13122 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
7891▲133 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
7986▲7166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
8033▼47213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:22
8169▼12107 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:22
8281▼116 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
8346▼37164 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
8490▲677 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:22
8584▼1155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:22
8675▼1143 Kostecki PatrykPoland 24Poland,,0:22
8756▼31106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:22
8865▼2397 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:22
8944▼4591 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:22
9057▼33232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:22
9196▲5136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:22
9293▲1101 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:22
9397▲427 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:22
9489▼57 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
9598▲394 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:22
9685▼1176 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg4:054:05
9768▼2971 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg4:174:17
9899▲146 Detko ArturPoland 35Poland4:204:20
99102▲3171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama4:344:34
100100-45 Wójcik AdamPoland 27Poland,,4:34
101117▲16123 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,4:34
102106▲4157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:34
103112▲9234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:34
104111▲7132 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,4:34
105101▼4191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,4:34
106113▲767 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
107116▲963 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
108124▲1692 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,4:34
109120▲11102 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,4:34
110107▼3103 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,4:34
111129▲18205 Duyunov VladislavRussia 23Russia,,4:34
112123▲1126 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,4:34
113114▲161 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
114108▼6195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,4:34
115105▼10152 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:34
116109▼7135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:34
117131▲14184 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:34
118122▲4114 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:34
119137▲18145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,4:34
120132▲12201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,4:34
121126▲542 Rębiewski JarosławPoland 44Poland,,4:34
122138▲16142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,4:34
123103▼20161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,4:34
124121▼3121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club6:326:32
125104▼21193 Sergis KasparsLatvia 25Latvia6:366:36
126110▼1687 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,6:36
127118▼9207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia,,6:36
128128-244 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:36
129133▲4227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:36
130130-242 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica7:157:15
131125▼6245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:507:50
132127▼5243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica8:018:01
133135▲2212 De Vos GertjanStart Team Gusto 26Start Team Gusto8:298:29
134136▲2214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto8:328:32
135119▼16113 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:209:20
136142▲6167 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk9:299:29
137115▼2275 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg10:3710:37
138140▲2133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team10:5110:51
139148▲9194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia11:4111:41
140146▲6203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,11:41
141143▲296 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team12:2912:29
142141▼1111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:1713:17
143151▲865 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:3113:31
144147▲3173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama15:0615:06
145150▲5115 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:2915:29
146145▼1137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team16:2716:27
147152▲564 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg18:4618:46
148154▲625 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom23:4323:43
149149-172 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama24:1224:12
150155▲5196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia25:3725:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲554 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil32
23▲135 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
34▲112 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31
42▼2151 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30
51▼421 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom23
613▲717 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23
7-156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
8-53 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil20
910▲113 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18
1012▲2186 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17
115▼622 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom17
12-181 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
137▼656 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14
148▼6211 Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto13
1523▲8185 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12
1611▼547 Domagalski KarolPoland 28Poland12
17-14 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
189▼9202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia12
1917▼2153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
20-105 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens9
2114▼7144 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City7
22-33 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
2315▼841 Pawlak TobiaszPoland 22Poland6
2416▼837 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
25-11 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2618▼8196 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 25Latvia5
2719▼8204 Manakov VictorRussia 25Russia4
2820▼8112 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
2921▼864 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3
3022▼8104 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2
3124▼795 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team1
32-233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net1
3325▼8125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club1
34-15 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
3526▼9206 Ershov ArturRussia 28Russia1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:2054 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:40:437:40:43
21▼110+0:2112 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:010:01
311▲812+0:21233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
45▲127+0:2284 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:020:02
54▼129+0:22202 Nekrasov DenisRussia 21Russia,,0:02
67▲136+0:22215 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,0:02
73▼437+0:2256 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:02
88-40+0:2244 Maciejuk FilipPoland 18Poland,,0:02
912▲352+0:2273 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:02
1014▲454+0:22226 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:02
1120▲963+0:22146 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:02
1218▲664+0:22231 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:02
1317▲479+0:22166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
146▼880+0:22213 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:02
1519▲484+0:2277 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:02
1615▼185+0:22155 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:02
179▼887+0:22106 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:02
1813▼588+0:2297 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:02
1910▼990+0:22232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:02
2021▲191+0:22136 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:02
2116▼596+4:0576 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:453:45
2223▲199+4:34171 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama4:144:14
2324▲1102+4:34157 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:14
2427▲3103+4:34234 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:14
2522▼3105+4:34191 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,4:14
2628▲2106+4:3467 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:14
2731▲4107+4:3463 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:14
2829▲1113+4:3461 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:14
2925▼4114+4:34195 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 18Latvia,,4:14
3026▼4116+4:34135 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,4:14
3140▲9119+4:34145 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,4:14
3236▲4120+4:34201 Piskunov MaximRussia 20Russia,,4:14
3341▲8122+4:34142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,4:14
3433▼1124+6:32121 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club6:126:12
3532▼3127+6:36207 Prostokishin AndreyRussia 21Russia6:166:16
3637▲1129+6:36227 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:16
3734▼3131+7:50245 Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:307:30
3835▼3132+8:01243 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:417:41
3939-134+8:32214 Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto8:128:12
4030▼10137+10:3775 Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg10:1710:17
4143▲2138+10:51133 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team10:3110:31
4248▲6139+11:41194 Ansons KristersLatvia 18Latvia11:2111:21
4346▲3140+11:41203 Sukhov MaksimRussia 21Russia,,11:21
4444-142+13:17111 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:5712:57
4549▲4143+13:3165 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:1113:11
4647▲1144+15:06173 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama14:4614:46
4745▼2146+16:27137 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team16:0716:07
4850▲2147+18:4664 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg18:2618:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲195 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team12
21▼1125 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10
34▲1232 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net5
4-156 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
5-53 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3
63▼337 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
7-233 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net2
8-142 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City2
9-225 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1
10-65 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   23:01:59 23:01:59
210▲8 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:020:02
33- Adria Mobil 0:030:03
41▼3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:160:16
52▼3 Russia ,,0:16
64▼2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,0:16
75▼2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:16
86▼2 Team Hurom ,,0:16
97▼2 Start Team Gusto ,,0:16
108▼2 Poland ,,0:16
1112▲1 Wibatech Merx 7R ,,0:16
1213▲1 Astana City ,,0:16
1311▼2 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov ,,0:16
1415▲1 Heizomat Rad-Net ,,0:16
1514▼1 Voster Uniwheels Team ,,0:16
1620▲4 Pannon Cycling Team ,,0:16
1716▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,,0:16
1818- My Bike - Stevens ,,0:16
1919- Team Novo Nordisk ,,0:16
20- DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:16
2121- Minsk Cycling Club 4:284:28
2223▲1 Latvia 12:5212:52
2324▲1 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,12:52
2422▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 13:2313:23
2525- Staki - Technorama 43:0243:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala logoDate: 2nd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skarzysko Kamienna › Kazimierza Wielka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
209th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11813 sec.