The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 156 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14 | 20 | 2:55:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 225 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:07 | 53 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 7 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:20 | 54 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
5 | 17 | +0:22 | 181 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | 0:16 0:16 | |||
6 | 14 | +0:22 | 17 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 0:16 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:21 | 12 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:16 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:18 | 35 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:16 | |||
9 | 22 | +0:22 | 14 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:16 | 151 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
11 | 18 | +0:22 | 185 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
12 | 28 | +0:22 | 105 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:16 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:22 | 186 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:22 | 13 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | ||||
15 | 25 | +0:22 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
16 | 23 | +0:22 | 11 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:22 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
18 | 4 | +0:12 | 21 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:22 | 47 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
20 | 33 | +0:22 | 15 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | ||||
21 | 26 | +0:22 | 241 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:16 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:22 | 143 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:16 | ||||
23 | 38 | +0:22 | 224 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
24 | 49 | +0:22 | 36 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
25 | 53 | +0:22 | 93 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
26 | 40 | +0:22 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
27 | 31 | +0:22 | 57 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | ||||
28 | 48 | +0:22 | 223 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
29 | 99 | +4:34 | 171 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:16 | ||||
30 | 43 | +0:22 | 2 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
31 | 27 | +0:22 | 84 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:16 | ||||
32 | 59 | +0:22 | 117 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | ||||
33 | 39 | +0:22 | 235 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:16 | ||||
34 | 54 | +0:22 | 226 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
35 | 21 | +0:22 | 22 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:22 | 215 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:16 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:22 | 187 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
38 | 42 | +0:22 | 1 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
39 | 32 | +0:22 | 5 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
40 | 45 | +0:22 | 131 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
41 | 63 | +0:22 | 146 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:16 | ||||
42 | 51 | +0:22 | 23 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | ||||
43 | 139 | +11:41 | 194 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 18 | Latvia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
44 | 101 | +4:34 | 123 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | ||||
45 | 30 | +0:22 | 204 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
46 | 64 | +0:22 | 231 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:16 | ||||
47 | 34 | +0:22 | 206 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
48 | 56 | +0:22 | 81 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:16 | ||||
49 | 29 | +0:22 | 202 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:22 | 73 | Sprint | OREEL Lars DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
51 | 57 | +0:22 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
52 | 60 | +0:22 | 162 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
53 | 62 | +0:22 | 34 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
54 | 35 | +0:22 | 144 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:16 | ||||
55 | 98 | +4:20 | 46 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 35 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
56 | 100 | +4:34 | 45 | Sprint | WÓJCIK Adam Poland | 27 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
57 | 103 | +4:34 | 234 | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:16 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:22 | 134 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
59 | 11 | +0:21 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
60 | 108 | +4:34 | 92 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
61 | 55 | +0:22 | 52 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | ||||
62 | 102 | +4:34 | 157 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
63 | 46 | +0:22 | 183 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
64 | 44 | +0:22 | 182 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
65 | 37 | +0:22 | 56 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:22 | 163 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
67 | 107 | +4:34 | 63 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
68 | 106 | +4:34 | 67 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
69 | 104 | +4:34 | 132 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
70 | 61 | +0:22 | 24 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | ||||
71 | 70 | +0:22 | 165 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
72 | 75 | +0:22 | 55 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | ||||
73 | 76 | +0:22 | 6 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
74 | 111 | +4:34 | 205 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
75 | 109 | +4:34 | 102 | TT | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:16 | ||||
76 | 71 | +0:22 | 32 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
77 | 12 | +0:21 | 233 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:16 | ||||
78 | 13 | +0:21 | 125 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | ||||
79 | 105 | +4:34 | 191 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
80 | 112 | +4:34 | 26 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | ||||
81 | 78 | +0:22 | 3 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
82 | 117 | +4:34 | 184 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
83 | 50 | +0:22 | 82 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:16 | ||||
84 | 119 | +4:34 | 145 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:16 | ||||
85 | 136 | +9:29 | 167 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
86 | 79 | +0:22 | 166 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
87 | 6 | +0:17 | 37 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
88 | 47 | +0:22 | 211 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start Team Gusto | 25 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:16 | ||||
89 | 65 | +0:22 | 116 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | ||||
90 | 122 | +4:34 | 142 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:16 | ||||
91 | 118 | +4:34 | 114 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:16 | ||||
92 | 113 | +4:34 | 61 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
93 | 110 | +4:34 | 103 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:16 | ||||
94 | 120 | +4:34 | 201 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
95 | 140 | +11:41 | 203 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
96 | 66 | +0:22 | 72 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
97 | 84 | +0:22 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
98 | 114 | +4:34 | 195 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 18 | Latvia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
99 | 82 | +0:22 | 16 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | ||||
100 | 121 | +4:34 | 42 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Poland | 44 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
101 | 116 | +4:34 | 135 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
102 | 115 | +4:34 | 152 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
103 | 85 | +0:22 | 155 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | ||||
104 | 91 | +0:22 | 136 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
72 | +0:22 | 51 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:16 | |||||
106 | 68 | +0:22 | 222 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
107 | 77 | +0:22 | 122 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | ||||
108 | 143 | +13:31 | 65 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:16 | ||||
109 | 124 | +6:32 | 121 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
110 | 126 | +6:36 | 87 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
111 | 81 | +0:22 | 107 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
112 | 128 | +6:36 | 244 | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
113 | 86 | +0:22 | 43 | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Poland | 24 | Poland | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
114 | 129 | +6:36 | 227 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
115 | 125 | +6:36 | 193 | Sprint | SERGIS Kaspars Latvia | 25 | Latvia | ,, 2:18 | ||||
116 | 127 | +6:36 | 207 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 2:18 | ||||
117 | 69 | +0:22 | 31 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
118 | 147 | +18:46 | 64 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
119 | 130 | +7:15 | 242 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
120 | 93 | +0:22 | 27 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
121 | 141 | +12:29 | 96 | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
122 | 92 | +0:22 | 101 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
123 | 131 | +7:50 | 245 | GC | MELIŠ Matúš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
124 | 88 | +0:22 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
125 | 138 | +10:51 | 133 | TT | ZATHURECZKY Mark Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
126 | 144 | +15:06 | 173 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 3:41 | ||||
127 | 132 | +8:01 | 243 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
128 | 74 | +0:22 | 112 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
129 | 73 | +0:22 | 41 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||||
130 | 96 | +4:05 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
131 | 9 | +0:20 | 104 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
132 | 87 | +0:22 | 106 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:16 | ||||
133 | 142 | +13:17 | 111 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
134 | 145 | +15:29 | 115 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:04 | ||||
135 | 123 | +4:34 | 161 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
136 | 83 | +0:22 | 164 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 | ||||
137 | 94 | +0:22 | 7 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:16 | ||||
138 | 133 | +8:29 | 212 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start Team Gusto | 26 | Start Team Gusto | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
139 | 97 | +4:17 | 71 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 4:11 | ||||
140 | 134 | +8:32 | 214 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
141 | 80 | +0:22 | 213 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
142 | 90 | +0:22 | 232 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:16 | ||||
143 | 135 | +9:20 | 113 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
144 | 146 | +16:27 | 137 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 5:02 | ||||
145 | 150 | +25:37 | 196 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 25 | Latvia | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
146 | 148 | +23:43 | 25 | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
147 | 137 | +10:37 | 75 | GC | VODICKA Camden DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
148 | 89 | +0:22 | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
149 | 95 | +0:22 | 94 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
150 | 149 | +24:12 | 172 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 24 | Staki - Technorama | 12:47 12:47 | ||||
OTL | 74 | Classic | BLUMMEL Robin DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
OTL | 62 | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
OTL | 4 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | - | ||||||
DNS | 236 | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | - | ||||||
DNS | 221 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | ▲71 | 156 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 7:40:23 | .. | ||
2 | 39 | ▲37 | 225 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 54 | ▲51 | 53 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 21 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
12 | 58 | ▲46 | 233 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 17 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 186 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
17 | 29 | ▲12 | 181 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 185 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 47 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | 22 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
22 | 37 | ▲15 | 14 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 11 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
25 | 41 | ▲16 | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | 241 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 84 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
28 | 48 | ▲20 | 105 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
29 | 13 | ▼16 | 202 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 204 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 57 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
33 | 51 | ▲18 | 15 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 206 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
35 | 18 | ▼17 | 144 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
37 | 11 | ▼26 | 56 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 224 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 235 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 23 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 187 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 1 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
43 | 59 | ▲16 | 2 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
44 | 30 | ▼14 | 182 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 131 | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | 183 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
47 | 12 | ▼35 | 211 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start Team Gusto | 25 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
48 | 73 | ▲25 | 223 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
49 | 79 | ▲30 | 36 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | ▼24 | 82 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 23 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | OREEL Lars DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
53 | 87 | ▲34 | 93 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
54 | 82 | ▲28 | 226 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
56 | 77 | ▲21 | 81 | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
57 | 76 | ▲19 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
58 | 70 | ▲12 | 134 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
59 | 95 | ▲36 | 117 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
60 | 78 | ▲18 | 162 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
62 | 80 | ▲18 | 34 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
63 | 92 | ▲29 | 146 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
64 | 88 | ▲24 | 231 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
65 | 47 | ▼18 | 116 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
66 | 43 | ▼23 | 72 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 163 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
68 | 35 | ▼33 | 222 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
69 | 25 | ▼44 | 31 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 32 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
72 | 40 | ▼32 | 51 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
73 | 19 | ▼54 | 41 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
74 | 22 | ▼52 | 112 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 55 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 6 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
77 | 64 | ▼13 | 122 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 3 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
80 | 33 | ▼47 | 213 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | 107 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 16 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
83 | 46 | ▼37 | 164 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 155 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | 43 | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Poland | 24 | Poland | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
87 | 56 | ▼31 | 106 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
89 | 44 | ▼45 | 91 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
90 | 57 | ▼33 | 232 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 27 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 7 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
96 | 85 | ▼11 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
97 | 68 | ▼29 | 71 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 35 | Poland | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 45 | Sprint | WÓJCIK Adam Poland | 27 | Poland | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
101 | 117 | ▲16 | 123 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 157 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
103 | 112 | ▲9 | 234 | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 132 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | 67 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | 63 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
108 | 124 | ▲16 | 92 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
109 | 120 | ▲11 | 102 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
110 | 107 | ▼3 | 103 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
111 | 129 | ▲18 | 205 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 26 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 195 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 18 | Latvia | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
115 | 105 | ▼10 | 152 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
116 | 109 | ▼7 | 135 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
117 | 131 | ▲14 | 184 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 114 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
119 | 137 | ▲18 | 145 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
120 | 132 | ▲12 | 201 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 42 | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Poland | 44 | Poland | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
122 | 138 | ▲16 | 142 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
123 | 103 | ▼20 | 161 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:34 | .. | |||
124 | 121 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
125 | 104 | ▼21 | 193 | Sprint | SERGIS Kaspars Latvia | 25 | Latvia | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
126 | 110 | ▼16 | 87 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
127 | 118 | ▼9 | 207 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
128 | 128 | - | 244 | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 227 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 242 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
131 | 125 | ▼6 | 245 | GC | MELIŠ Matúš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
132 | 127 | ▼5 | 243 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 212 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Start Team Gusto | 26 | Start Team Gusto | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
135 | 119 | ▼16 | 113 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | 167 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
137 | 115 | ▼22 | 75 | GC | VODICKA Camden DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | ZATHURECZKY Mark Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
139 | 148 | ▲9 | 194 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 18 | Latvia | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 203 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 11:41 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
143 | 151 | ▲8 | 65 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 173 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | 115 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
146 | 145 | ▼1 | 137 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |||
147 | 152 | ▲5 | 64 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
148 | 154 | ▲6 | 25 | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
149 | 149 | - | 172 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 24 | Staki - Technorama | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 25 | Latvia | 25:37 25:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 54 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 32 | +17 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | +13 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | +14 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | +11 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 21 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 23 | +3 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 17 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | +15 | |
7 | - | 156 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | - | 53 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 20 | +20 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18 | +7 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 17 | +8 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 17 | - | |
12 | - | 181 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +16 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 56 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 14 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 211 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start Team Gusto | 25 | Start Team Gusto | 13 | - | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 185 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12 | +10 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 47 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Poland | 28 | Poland | 12 | +2 | |
17 | - | 14 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | +12 | ||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 202 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | 12 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9 | +4 | |
20 | - | 105 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | 9 | +9 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 144 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 7 | - | |
22 | - | 33 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Poland | 22 | Poland | 6 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 37 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
25 | - | 11 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 196 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia | 25 | Latvia | 5 | - | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 204 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | 4 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 112 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | - | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 64 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | - | |
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 104 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 2 | - | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 233 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 125 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 15 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 | ||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 206 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Russia | 28 | Russia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 7:40:43 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 233 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 202 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 56 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | OREEL Lars DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 226 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 146 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 231 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 166 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 213 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 155 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 106 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 97 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 232 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 171 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 157 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 234 | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 191 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 67 | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 195 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 18 | Latvia | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 135 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 145 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 201 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 142 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 4:14 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 207 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 21 | Russia | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 227 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 245 | GC | MELIŠ Matúš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 243 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 214 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 75 | GC | VODICKA Camden DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | ZATHURECZKY Mark Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 194 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 18 | Latvia | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 11:21 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 111 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 65 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 173 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 137 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 64 | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:26 18:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 12 | +3 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 232 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 5 | +3 | |
4 | - | 156 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 53 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 233 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | 142 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | 225 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | - | 65 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 23:01:59 | .. |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Russia | NAT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Start Team Gusto | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Astana City | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Heizomat Rad-Net | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | My Bike - Stevens | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
20 | - | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Latvia | NAT | 12:52 12:52 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 12:52 | .. |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 13:23 13:23 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 43:02 43:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:127.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:20
- Vert. meters:1011
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: