-
2018
»
«

2019»Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2a (ITT)  »  Busko Zdroj  ›  Busko Zdroj   (5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:0236 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team142048.9136:086:08
23+0:0347 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom51248.7800:010:01
34+0:0571 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus3748.5180:030:03
46+0:0645 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom548.3870:040:04
57+0:0632 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team448.387,,0:04
65+0:0631 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team348.1280:060:06
773+1:4935 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team248.0000:070:07
810+0:09111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling148.000,,0:07
98+0:0634 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team48.000,,0:07
1011+0:105 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team47.8720:080:08
111+0:0023 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R47.872,,0:08
1213+0:1133 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team47.7450:090:09
139+0:0884 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 47.6190:100:10
1414+0:12132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club47.619,,0:10
1515+0:13113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling47.4930:110:11
1616+0:131 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team47.493,,0:11
1717+0:15115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling47.2440:130:13
1818+0:15106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 47.244,,0:13
1919+0:1673 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus47.1200:140:14
2020+0:1663 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City47.120,,0:14
2121+0:1662 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City47.120,,0:14
2222+0:1741 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom46.9970:150:15
2323+0:1774 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus46.997,,0:15
2424+0:17134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club46.997,,0:15
2525+0:1816 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland46.8750:160:16
2612+0:1121 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R46.875,,0:16
2726+0:18105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 46.875,,0:16
2828+0:1952 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica46.7530:170:17
2929+0:2081 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 46.6320:180:18
3030+0:21116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling46.5120:190:19
3131+0:2143 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom46.512,,0:19
3276+2:0137 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team46.512,,0:19
3382+6:0455 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica46.512,,0:19
3432+0:2151 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica46.512,,0:19
3533+0:237 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team46.2720:210:21
3634+0:232 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team46.272,,0:21
3735+0:244 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team46.1540:220:22
3827+0:183 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team46.154,,0:22
3936+0:27112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling45.8020:250:25
4038+0:2944 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom45.5700:270:27
4139+0:2927 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R45.570,,0:27
4240+0:2956 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica45.570,,0:27
4337+0:28146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 45.570,,0:27
4441+0:3022 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R45.4550:280:28
4585+7:1472 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus45.3400:290:29
4642+0:3125 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R45.340,,0:29
4743+0:31142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 45.340,,0:29
4844+0:3154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica45.340,,0:29
4945+0:31135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club45.340,,0:29
5047+0:32117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling45.2260:300:30
5181+5:0253 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica45.226,,0:30
5248+0:33107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.1130:310:31
5371+1:21123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov45.113,,0:31
5446+0:32101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.0000:320:32
5579+3:42121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov45.000,,0:32
5649+0:34104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.000,,0:32
5761+0:5264 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City44.8880:330:33
5850+0:36133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club44.7760:340:34
5951+0:3675 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus44.776,,0:34
6052+0:3846 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom44.5540:360:36
6153+0:3865 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City44.554,,0:36
6254+0:39124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov44.4440:370:37
6355+0:40114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling44.3350:380:38
6472+1:3176 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus44.2260:390:39
6562+0:58144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.226,,0:39
6687+7:2582 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 44.1180:400:40
6756+0:4317 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland44.0100:410:41
6857+0:4324 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R44.010,,0:41
6977+2:17143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 43.7960:430:43
7058+0:4526 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R43.796,,0:43
7164+1:0385 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 43.6890:440:44
7259+0:4515 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland43.5840:450:45
7360+0:4942 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom43.3730:470:47
7480+4:5586 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 43.2690:480:48
7591+10:27141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 43.269,,0:48
7666+1:11103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 42.8570:520:52
7768+1:12122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov42.7550:530:53
7869+1:1392 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy42.6540:540:54
7983+6:0412 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland42.3530:570:57
8089+7:426 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team42.353,,0:57
8163+0:5911 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland42.353,,0:57
8292+12:56131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club42.353,,0:57
8378+2:1783 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 42.1550:590:59
8470+1:1996 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy42.0561:001:00
8594+14:08126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov41.8601:021:02
8665+1:0461 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City41.860,,1:02
8795+23:0493 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy41.3791:071:07
8874+1:5213 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland41.379,,1:07
8993+13:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy41.2841:081:08
9067+1:1114 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland41.1901:091:09
9184+6:5894 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy40.8161:131:13
9290+7:5995 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy40.7241:141:14
9386+7:16125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov39.8231:241:24
9488+7:29127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov38.8771:351:35
9575+1:54102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37.5001:521:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-23 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R33:59:143:59:14..
225▲2336 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:020:02..
323▲2047 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:030:03..
413▲971 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:050:05..
57▲231 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:060:06..
646▲4045 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:06..
724▲1732 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:06..
85▼334 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:06..
94▼584 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:080:08..
1022▲12111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:090:09..
1119▲85 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:100:10..
122▼1021 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R0:110:11..
1351▲3833 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:11..
1411▼3132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club0:120:12..
1529▲14113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:130:13..
1645▲291 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:13..
1717-115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:150:15..
1815▼3106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:15..
1956▲3773 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:160:16..
2041▲2163 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:16..
2163▲4262 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:16..
2210▼1241 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:170:17..
2355▲3274 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:17..
2443▲19134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:17..
2542▲1716 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland0:180:18..
2626-105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:18..
273▼243 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:18..
2840▲1252 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:190:19..
2944▲1581 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 0:200:20..
3012▼18116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:210:21..
3116▼1543 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:21..
3247▲1551 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:21..
3354▲217 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team0:230:23..
3427▼72 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:23..
359▼264 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:240:24..
3657▲21112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:270:27..
378▼29146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:280:28..
3836▼244 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:290:29..
3938▼127 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:29..
4039▼156 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:29..
4131▼1022 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R0:300:30..
4218▼2425 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:310:31..
4353▲10142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:31..
4462▲1854 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:31..
4537▼8135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:31..
466▼40101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:320:32..
4759▲12117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:32..
4850▲2107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:330:33..
4935▼14104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:340:34..
5064▲14133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:360:36..
5120▼3175 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:36..
5260▲846 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:380:38..
5314▼3965 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:38..
5432▼22124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:390:39..
5561▲6114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:400:40..
5630▼2617 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland0:430:43..
5752▼524 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:43..
5833▼2526 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:450:45..
5958▼115 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland,,0:45..
6048▼1242 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom0:490:49..
6165▲464 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City0:520:52..
6269▲7144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:580:58..
6334▼2911 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland0:590:59..
6467▲385 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:031:03..
6549▼1661 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:041:04..
6670▲4103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:111:11..
6721▼4614 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,1:11..
6871▲3122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:121:12..
6966▼392 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:131:13..
7068▼296 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:191:19..
7173▲2123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:211:21..
7274▲276 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:311:31..
7377▲435 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:491:49..
7472▼213 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland1:521:52..
7528▼47102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:541:54..
7678▲237 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:012:01..
7776▼1143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:172:17..
7875▼383 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:17..
7979-121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3:423:42..
8080-86 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 4:554:55..
8181-53 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:025:02..
8283▲155 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica6:046:04..
8386▲312 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland,,6:04..
8482▼294 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:586:58..
8590▲572 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:147:14..
8684▼2125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:167:16..
8788▲182 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 7:257:25..
8885▼3127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:297:29..
8989-6 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team7:427:42..
9087▼395 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:597:59..
9191-141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 10:2710:27..
9292-131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12:5612:56..
9393-91 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy13:4513:45..
9494-126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov14:0814:08..
9595-93 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy23:0423:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R21-
22-23 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20-
33-3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team19-
44-4 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team17-
55-41 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom16-
67▲184 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 15-
76▼1132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15-
88-116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling14-
99-101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 14-
1010-71 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus13-
1112▲131 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10-
1211▼165 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City10-
1313-106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9-
1414-43 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7-
1515-115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling6-
1616-25 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R5-
1717-5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team4-
1819▲134 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3-
1918▼175 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3-
2021▲164 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2-
2120▼114 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2-
2222-111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1-
2323-146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1-
2424-53 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲42+0:0236 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3:59:163:59:16
21▼15+0:0631 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:040:04
37▲415+0:13113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:110:11
42▼218+0:15106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:130:13
516▲1119+0:1673 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:140:14
615▲923+0:1774 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:150:15
712▲525+0:1816 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland0:160:16
86▼226+0:18105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:16
911▲238+0:2944 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:270:27
1014▲448+0:33107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:310:31
113▼851+0:3675 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:340:34
1218▲652+0:3846 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:360:36
139▼454+0:39124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:370:37
148▼656+0:4317 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland0:410:41
1517▲259+0:4515 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland0:450:45
1619▲361+0:5264 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City0:500:50
1720▲364+1:0385 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:011:01
1813▼565+1:0461 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:021:02
1922▲366+1:11103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:091:09
204▼1667+1:1114 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,1:09
2123▲268+1:12122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:101:10
2221▼170+1:1996 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:141:14
2325▲271+1:21123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:191:19
2426▲272+1:3176 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:291:29
2528▲373+1:4935 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:471:47
2624▼274+1:5213 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland1:501:50
2729▲276+2:0137 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:591:59
2827▼177+2:17143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:152:15
2930▲181+5:0253 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:164:16
3031▲182+6:0455 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica6:026:02
3133▲283+6:0412 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland6:496:49
3234▲285+7:1472 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:127:12
3332▼186+7:16125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:147:14
3435▲193+13:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy13:4313:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2-
21▼1115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling2-
33-64 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2-
45▲184 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1-
54▼141 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1-
66-114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 CCC Development Team  11:57:58 11:57:58
23▲1 Team Hurom 0:100:10
34▲1 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 0:210:21
48▲4 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:220:22
52▼3 Voster ATS Team 0:300:30
61▼5 Wibatech Merx 7R 0:410:41
79▲2 Minsk Cycling Club 0:440:44
811▲3 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:450:45
95▼4 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:500:50
1010- Astana City 0:510:51
1112▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  1:151:15
12- Germany National Team 1:321:32
1313- SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  1:421:42
1414- Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 2:352:35
1515- Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 9:089:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 48.913 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Busko Zdroj Busko Zdroj
Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
254th
16 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.