Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Morawica  ›  Kazimierza Wielka   (120.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0921 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R14202:49:142:49:14
21+0:0023 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R512,,,,
316+0:203 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team37,,,,
412+0:1533 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team5,,,,
534+0:36101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4,,,,
68+0:1034 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3,,,,
75+0:0971 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2,,,,
86+0:1031 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1,,,,
938+0:40133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1010+0:13111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
1140+0:4265 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
1218+0:2141 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
139+0:1284 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1424+0:25116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
1580+7:1872 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1611+0:145 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
1723+0:2481 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1825+0:272 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,,,
192+0:0636 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
2041+0:43124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
2155+1:02144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
223+0:0747 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
2320+0:22105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2417+0:2063 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
2513+0:17113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
2639+0:4075 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2722+0:2352 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
2836+0:38104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2919+0:2216 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland,,,,
3026+0:284 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,,,
3160+1:0861 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
327+0:1045 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,,,
3314+0:171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,,,
3433+0:35135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3521+0:2251 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
3657+1:0311 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,,,
3715+0:2073 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3829+0:32106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:130:13
3943+0:45146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:13
4028+0:30115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:13
4130+0:3362 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:13
4242+0:44112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:13
4344+0:4627 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
4446+0:4722 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
4553+1:0017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland,,0:13
4683+10:44141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:13
4732+0:3474 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
4856+1:0226 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
4945+0:4656 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:13
5037+0:407 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:13
5174+3:59121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:13
5247+0:4825 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
5331+0:33134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:13
5451+0:5546 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:13
5559+1:0642 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:13
5668+2:11102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:13
5735+0:3843 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:13
5866+1:4876 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
5949+0:4854 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:13
6048+0:48142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:13
6127+0:29132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:13
6281+7:46127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:13
6352+0:57114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:13
6462+1:29122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:13
6550+0:50107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:13
6661+1:2814 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:13
6763+1:3385 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 0:260:26
6854+1:0144 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:280:28
6970+2:3537 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:300:30
7065+1:4792 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:30
7158+1:06117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:30
7267+1:52103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:370:37
7364+1:4364 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City0:470:47
7478+5:5753 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:510:51
7575+3:5983 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 1:381:38
7672+3:3713 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland1:411:41
7771+3:3435 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:41
7876+4:02143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,1:41
7979+6:4086 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:41
8069+2:2824 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:41
8173+3:5015 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland2:592:59
8277+4:24123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:59
8391+19:47126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov5:355:35
8484+11:4355 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:35
8592+20:56131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club7:567:56
8694+31:0493 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,7:56
8787+15:16125 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,7:56
8889+15:426 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,7:56
8982+9:1996 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,7:56
9085+14:5112 Nocen AdamPoland Poland,,7:56
9193+21:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,7:56
9288+15:2582 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,7:56
9386+15:0294 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy8:008:00
9490+16:0395 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,8:00
DNF+ -6:48:2432 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-23 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R36:48:246:48:24
22-36 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:060:06
33-47 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:070:07
412▲821 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R0:090:09
54▼171 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:09
65▼131 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:100:10
76▼145 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:10
88-34 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:10
99-84 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:120:12
1010-111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:130:13
1111-5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:140:14
1213▲133 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:150:15
1315▲2113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:170:17
1416▲21 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:17
1519▲473 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:200:20
1627▲113 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:20
1720▲363 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:20
1822▲441 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:210:21
1925▲616 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland0:220:22
2026▲6105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:22
2132▲1151 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
2228▲652 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:230:23
2329▲681 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 0:240:24
2430▲6116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:250:25
2534▲92 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team0:270:27
2635▲94 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:280:28
2714▼13132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club0:290:29
2817▼11115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:300:30
2918▼11106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:320:32
3021▼962 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City0:330:33
3124▼7134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
3223▼974 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:340:34
3345▲12135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35
3446▲12101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:360:36
3531▼443 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:380:38
3649▲13104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:38
3733▼47 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team0:400:40
3850▲12133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
3951▲1275 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:40
4053▲1365 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City0:420:42
4154▲13124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:430:43
4236▼6112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:440:44
4337▼6146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:450:45
4439▼527 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R0:460:46
4540▼556 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:46
4641▼522 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R0:470:47
4742▼525 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:480:48
4843▼5142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:48
4944▼554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:48
5048▼2107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:500:50
5152▲146 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:550:55
5255▲3114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:570:57
5356▲317 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland1:001:00
5438▼1644 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1:011:01
5562▲7144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:021:02
5658▲226 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:02
5763▲611 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland1:031:03
5847▼11117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1:061:06
5960▲142 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,1:06
6065▲561 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:081:08
6167▲614 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland1:281:28
6268▲6122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:291:29
6364▲185 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:331:33
6461▼364 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City1:431:43
6569▲492 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:471:47
6672▲676 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:481:48
6766▼1103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:521:52
6875▲7102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:112:11
6957▼1224 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R2:282:28
7076▲637 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:352:35
7173▲235 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team3:343:34
7274▲213 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland3:373:37
7359▼1415 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland3:503:50
7479▲5121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:593:59
7578▲383 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:59
7677▲1143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:024:02
7771▼6123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov4:244:24
7881▲353 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:575:57
7980▲186 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 6:406:40
8085▲572 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:187:18
8188▲7127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7:467:46
8270▼1296 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy9:199:19
8391▲8141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 10:4410:44
8482▼255 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4311:43
8583▼212 Nocen AdamPoland Poland14:5114:51
8684▼294 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy15:0215:02
8786▼1125 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov15:1615:16
8887▼182 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 15:2515:25
8989-6 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team15:4215:42
9090-95 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy16:0316:03
9194▲3126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov19:4719:47
9292-131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club20:5620:56
9393-91 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:4521:45
9495▲193 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy31:0431:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R41
22-23 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R39
33-3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team37
49▲5101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 30
510▲571 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus27
65▼141 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom25
711▲431 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team23
86▼284 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 23
98▼1116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling21
1012▲265 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City20
1118▲734 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team18
12-33 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team17
134▼94 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team17
147▼7132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15
1522▲7111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling12
16-133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12
1717-5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team9
1813▼5106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9
1915▼4115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling8
2014▼643 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7
21-72 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6
2216▼625 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R5
23-81 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 4
24-51 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3
25-2 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team3
2619▼775 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3
27-36 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2
2821▼714 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2
2920▼964 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2
30-134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1
31-124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1
3223▼9146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1
3324▼953 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0636 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team6:48:306:48:30
22-6+0:1031 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:040:04
33-13+0:17113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:110:11
45▲115+0:2073 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:140:14
57▲219+0:2216 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland0:160:16
68▲220+0:22105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:16
74▼329+0:32106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:260:26
86▼232+0:3474 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:280:28
911▲239+0:4075 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:340:34
1013▲341+0:43124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:370:37
1110▼150+0:50107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:440:44
1212-51+0:5546 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:490:49
1314▲153+1:0017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland0:540:54
149▼554+1:0144 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:550:55
1518▲360+1:0861 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:021:02
1620▲461+1:2814 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland1:221:22
1721▲462+1:29122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:231:23
1817▼163+1:3385 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:271:27
1916▼364+1:4364 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City1:371:37
2024▲466+1:4876 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:421:42
2119▼267+1:52103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:461:46
2227▲570+2:3537 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:292:29
2325▲271+3:3435 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team3:283:28
2426▲272+3:3713 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland3:313:31
2515▼1073+3:5015 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland3:443:44
2628▲276+4:02143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:563:56
2723▼477+4:24123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov4:184:18
2829▲178+5:5753 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:515:51
2932▲380+7:1872 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:127:12
3022▼882+9:1996 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy9:139:13
3130▼184+11:4355 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica11:3711:37
3231▼185+14:5112 Nocen AdamPoland Poland14:4514:45
3333-87+15:16125 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov15:1015:10
3434-93+21:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:3921:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling9
2-51 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica4
31▼21 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2
43▼164 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2
54▼184 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1
6-33 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1
75▼241 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1
86▼2114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  20:25:40 20:25:40
22- Team Hurom 0:100:10
33- SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 0:210:21
44- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:220:22
55- Voster ATS Team 0:300:30
69▲3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:500:50
710▲3 Astana City 0:510:51
86▼2 Wibatech Merx 7R 0:540:54
97▼2 Minsk Cycling Club 0:570:57
108▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:580:58
1111- D'Amico - UM Tools  1:411:41
12- Poland 1:451:45
1313- SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  2:082:08
1414- Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 3:013:01
1515- Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 25:3025:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour logoDate: 1st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.793 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Morawica › Kazimierza Wielka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10697 sec.