Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R14203:35:493:35:49
23+0:0831 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team512,,,,
325+0:36101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37,,,,
416+0:233 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team5,,,,
56+0:1371 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4,,,,
626+0:36106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3,,,,
721+0:26105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2,,,,
824+0:34115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1,,,,
910+0:17111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
109+0:1684 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1119+0:2541 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
1212+0:1933 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
1313+0:20132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
145+0:1147 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
157+0:1445 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,,,
1615+0:211 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,,,
1754+2:15102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
184+0:1036 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
1923+0:2881 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
208+0:1434 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
2134+0:47124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
2242+1:0711 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,,,
2322+0:2651 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
2429+0:39135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
2518+0:2463 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
2614+0:21113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
2731+0:42104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2811+0:185 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
2938+0:52142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
3041+1:06144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
3136+0:49146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
3232+0:4475 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3339+0:54107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
3435+0:48112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,,,
3527+0:387 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,,,
3617+0:2473 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3720+0:2616 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland,,,,
3845+1:1261 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
3928+0:3874 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4030+0:4052 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:130:13
4150+1:5085 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:13
4251+2:0064 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:13
4337+0:50134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:13
4443+1:1122 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R0:200:20
4549+1:31117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:210:21
4666+4:2483 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:21
4733+0:47116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:21
4844+1:1156 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:21
4948+1:2842 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:21
5046+1:22114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:21
5168+4:34143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:280:28
5247+1:2746 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:28
5365+4:0935 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:310:31
5440+1:022 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:31
5552+2:07122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:340:34
5670+7:5872 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:360:36
5753+2:1014 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland0:380:38
5858+2:3776 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:450:45
5972+11:35141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:470:47
602+0:0223 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:000:00
6173+20:57126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:061:06
6255+2:1625 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:241:24
6362+3:27103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:311:31
6456+2:1843 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom1:361:36
6559+2:4644 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1:411:41
6657+2:184 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:461:46
6761+2:5017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland,,1:46
6860+2:49133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:521:52
6971+8:3686 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:52
7063+3:4392 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,1:52
7164+3:4727 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R2:572:57
7267+4:2726 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R3:213:21
7369+6:3824 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4:064:06
DNF+ - 10:24:09125 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov--
DNF+ - 10:24:0912 Nocen AdamPoland Poland,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0995 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0954 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:09127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0913 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0996 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0955 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0982 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0991 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0915 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:09121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0962 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0965 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0993 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0937 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:09123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:09131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:096 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0994 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:0953 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14▲321 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R125100 10:24:09 10:24:09
21▼123 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R85700:020:02
36▲331 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team70500:080:08
42▼236 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team60360:100:10
53▼247 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom50280:110:11
65▼171 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus40240:130:13
77-45 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom35200:140:14
88-34 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3018,,0:14
99-84 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 25160:160:16
1010-111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling20140:170:17
1111-5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team15120:180:18
1212-33 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team10100:190:19
1327▲14132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club580:200:20
1413▼1113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling570:210:21
1514▼11 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team56,,0:21
1616-3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team350:230:23
1715▼273 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus340:240:24
1817▼163 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City33,,0:24
1918▼141 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom320:250:25
2019▼116 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland310:260:26
2120▼1105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3,,0:26
2221▼151 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3,,0:26
2323-81 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 30:280:28
2428▲4115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling30:340:34
2534▲9101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 30:360:36
2629▲3106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:36
2737▲107 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team0:380:38
2832▲474 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:38
2933▲4135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:390:39
3022▼852 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:400:40
3136▲5104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:420:42
3239▲775 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:440:44
3324▼9116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:470:47
3441▲7124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:47
3542▲7112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:480:48
3643▲7146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:490:49
3731▼6134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:500:50
3848▲10142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:520:52
3950▲11107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:540:54
4025▼152 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team1:021:02
4155▲14144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:061:06
4257▲1511 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland1:071:07
4346▲322 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R1:111:11
4445▲156 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:11
4560▲1561 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:121:12
4652▲6114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1:221:22
4751▲446 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:271:27
4859▲1142 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom1:281:28
4958▲9117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1:311:31
5063▲1385 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:501:50
5164▲1364 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2:002:00
5262▲10122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:072:07
5361▲814 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2:102:10
5468▲14102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:152:15
5547▼825 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R2:162:16
5635▼2143 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom2:182:18
5726▼314 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,2:18
5866▲876 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:372:37
5954▼544 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:462:46
6038▼22133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:492:49
6153▼817 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland2:502:50
6267▲5103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:273:27
6365▲292 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:433:43
6444▼2027 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R3:473:47
6571▲635 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:094:09
6675▲983 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 4:244:24
6756▼1126 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R4:274:27
6876▲8143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:344:34
6969-24 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R6:386:38
7080▲1072 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:587:58
7179▲886 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 8:368:36
7283▲11141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 11:3511:35
7391▲18126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov20:5720:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R64
23▲13 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team55
34▲1101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 48
45▲171 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus43
57▲231 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team42
62▼423 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R41
714▲7132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club35
86▼241 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom35
98▼184 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 34
1012▲233 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team26
1115▲4111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling24
1218▲6106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24
139▼4116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling24
1419▲5115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling21
1511▼434 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team19
1613▼34 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team17
17-105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 14
1816▼2133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12
1917▼25 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team9
20-47 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom7
2120▼143 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7
22-45 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom6
2323-81 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 6
24-7 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team6
2521▼472 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6
2627▲136 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5
27-1 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team5
2822▼625 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R5
29-102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4
3024▼651 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3
3126▼575 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3
3225▼72 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team3
33-42 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom3
3429▼564 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2
3528▼714 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2
3631▼5124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1
3732▼5146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1
3830▼8134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:0831 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team 10:24:17 10:24:17
21▼14+0:1036 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:020:02
33-14+0:21113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling0:130:13
44-17+0:2473 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:160:16
55-20+0:2616 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland0:180:18
66-21+0:26105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:18
77-26+0:36106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:280:28
88-28+0:3874 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:300:30
99-32+0:4475 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:360:36
1010-34+0:47124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:390:39
1111-39+0:54107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:460:46
1215▲345+1:1261 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City1:041:04
1312▼147+1:2746 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:191:19
1418▲450+1:5085 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 1:421:42
1519▲451+2:0064 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City1:521:52
1617▲152+2:07122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:591:59
1716▼153+2:1014 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2:022:02
1820▲258+2:3776 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:292:29
1914▼559+2:4644 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:382:38
2013▼761+2:5017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland2:422:42
2121-62+3:27103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:193:19
2223▲165+4:0935 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:014:01
2326▲368+4:34143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:264:26
2429▲570+7:5872 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:507:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling28
2-42 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom20
3-7 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team14
41▼3115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling11
56▲133 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team6
62▼451 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica4
7-111 Shaw James SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling2
83▼51 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2
94▼564 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2
105▼584 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1
11-3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team1
127▼541 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1
13-11 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland1
148▼6114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1
15-102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  31:13:07 31:13:07
22- Team Hurom 0:100:10
33- SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 0:210:21
44- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:220:22
55- Voster ATS Team 0:300:30
69▲3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:500:50
710▲3 Astana City 1:041:04
87▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 1:101:10
96▼3 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:141:14
108▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:321:32
1111- D'Amico - UM Tools  1:541:54
1213▲1 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  2:082:08
13- Poland 2:232:23
1414- Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 4:414:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08743 sec.