1 119
Sprint 20 Rietumu Bank 5 4:41:46
2 6
Sprint 20 Perutnina Ptuj 2 ,, 0:00
3 65
Sprint 19 PSK Whirlpool 1 ,, 0:00
4 117
TT 22 Rietumu Bank ,, 0:00
5 60
Sprint 24 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:00
6 41
Sprint 29 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová ,, 0:00
7 74
Sprint 31 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:00
8 66
Sprint 20 PSK Whirlpool ,, 0:00
9 64
TT 21 PSK Whirlpool ,, 0:00
10 46
Sprint 21 Sava ,, 0:00
11 82
Sprint 20 Turkey ,, 0:00
12 44
Sprint 36 Sava ,, 0:00
13 47
Sprint 24 Sava ,, 0:00
14 75
Sprint 29 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:00
15 109
Sprint 34 Puris - Kamen ,, 0:00
16 115
Sprint 23 Rietumu Bank ,, 0:00
17 116
Classic 22 Rietumu Bank ,, 0:00
18 48
Sprint 18 Sava ,, 0:00
19 3
Sprint 28 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
20 12
Sprint 25 Serbia and Montenegro ,, 0:00
21 53
Sprint 28 Knauf Team ,, 0:00
22 43
GC 37 Sava ,, 0:00
23 59
Sprint 25 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:00
24 4
Sprint 25 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
25 63
Sprint 29 PSK Whirlpool ,, 0:00
26 45
Sprint 24 Sava ,, 0:00
27 61
Sprint 26 PSK Whirlpool ,, 0:00
28 57
Sprint 27 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:00
29 42
Sprint 28 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová 0:09 0:09
30 11
Sprint 22 Serbia and Montenegro 1:10 1:10
31 50
Sprint 27 Knauf Team ,, 1:10
32 38
Sprint 24 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová 3:33 3:33
33 8
Sprint 22 Serbia and Montenegro 5:10 5:10
34 49
Sprint 29 Knauf Team ,, 5:10
35 52
Sprint 33 Knauf Team ,, 5:10
36 1
Sprint 25 Perutnina Ptuj 5:15 5:15
37 91
Sprint 28 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 6:14 6:14
38 100
Sprint 32 B&E Cycling Team ,, 6:14
39 10
Sprint 22 Serbia and Montenegro 9:05 9:05
40 107
Sprint 25 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe ,, 9:05
41 120
Sprint 18 Rietumu Bank ,, 9:05
42 73
Sprint 36 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 9:05
43 62
Sprint 31 PSK Whirlpool ,, 9:05
44 111
TT 27 Puris - Kamen ,, 9:05
45 90
Sprint 31 Team Makedonia-Velo M 9:30 9:30
46 112
Sprint 23 Puris - Kamen 12:57 12:57
47 126
TT 30 Dinamo - Saunier Duval ,, 12:57
48 76
TT 19 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 12:57
49 77
Classic 31 Cycling Club Bourgas 14:52 14:52
50 37
Sprint 26 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová ,, 14:52
51 102
TT 24 B&E Cycling Team 17:00 17:00
52 101
Sprint 24 B&E Cycling Team ,, 17:00
53 108
Classic 20 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe 17:57 17:57
54 40
Sprint 25 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová ,, 17:57
55 93
TT 30 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz ,, 17:57
56 103
Sprint 20 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe ,, 17:57
57 19
Sprint Ciklomont-Mix ,, 17:57
58 31
Sprint 19 Team Profiline ,, 17:57
59 95
TT 28 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz ,, 17:57
60 5
Sprint 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 17:57
61 51
TT 31 Knauf Team ,, 17:57
62 30
TT 20 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 0:20 0:20
63 54
Sprint 20 Knauf Team ,, 0:20
64 7
Sprint 23 Serbia and Montenegro ,, 0:20
65 55
Sprint 24 Legia - Bazyliszek 18:11 18:11
66 56
Sprint 26 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 18:11
67 99
Sprint 24 B&E Cycling Team ,, 18:11
68 25
TT 23 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 0:20 0:20
69 58
Sprint 22 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:20
70 118
Classic 21 Rietumu Bank 21:13 21:13
71 34
TT 20 Team Profiline ,, 21:13
72 80
Sprint 22 Turkey 22:30 22:30
73 84
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 22:30
74 123
TT 20 Dinamo - Saunier Duval ,, 22:30
75 110
Sprint 32 Puris - Kamen ,, 22:30
76 124
TT 22 Dinamo - Saunier Duval ,, 22:30
77 39
TT 28 CK ŽP Šport A.S. Podbrezová ,, 22:30
78 21
TT 19 Ciklomont-Mix 28:54 28:54
79 87
TT 18 Team Makedonia-Velo M ,, 28:54
80 105
TT 19 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe ,, 28:54
81 104
Sprint 18 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe ,, 28:54
82 96
Classic 22 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz ,, 28:54
83 20
Classic Ciklomont-Mix ,, 28:54
84 9
Sprint 27 Serbia and Montenegro ,, 28:54
85 92
Sprint 27 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz ,, 28:54
86 28
Sprint 19 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 0:20 0:20
87 26
TT 21 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 31:00 31:00
88 81
Sprint 23 Turkey 32:51 32:51
89 85
Sprint Team Makedonia-Velo M ,, 32:51
90 22
Classic 22 Ciklomont-Mix ,, 32:51
91 16
Classic 24 Albania ,, 32:51
92 23
Classic Ciklomont-Mix ,, 32:51
93 33
Classic Team Profiline ,, 32:51
94 2
Sprint 35 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 32:51
95 88
Sprint 22 Team Makedonia-Velo M ,, 32:51
96 89
Sprint Team Makedonia-Velo M ,, 32:51
97 106
Sprint 23 Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe ,, 32:51
98 86
TT Team Makedonia-Velo M ,, 32:51
OTL 83
TT 20 Turkey -
OTL 15
TT Albania -
OTL 13
TT Albania -
OTL 17
TT 22 Albania -
OTL 32
TT Team Profiline -
OTL 97
Sprint 19 B&E Cycling Team -
OTL 98
Sprint 24 B&E Cycling Team -
OTL 122
Classic 27 Dinamo - Saunier Duval -
OTL 121
Classic 26 Dinamo - Saunier Duval -
OTL 125
Classic Dinamo - Saunier Duval -
OTL 29
Classic 20 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 0:20 0:20
DNF 94
TT 24 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz -
DNF 79
Sprint 29 Turkey -
DNF 14
Sprint Albania -
DNF 113
TT 21 Puris - Kamen -
DNF 27
TT 19 Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi -