Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16163:19:503:19:50
23+0:1932 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing12110:140:14
32+0:17141 Rowe DanielleGreat Britain 27Great Britain860:170:17
45+0:3371 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink 650:220:22
56+0:3385 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 54,,0:22
64+0:3124 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb42,,0:22
77+0:3623 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb30:250:25
88+0:3851 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:270:27
99+0:3915 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High50:280:28
1010+1:0182 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 0:500:50
1111+1:3221 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb1:211:21
1212+1:5136 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing1:401:40
1313+2:082 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:571:57
1414+2:081 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:57
1515+2:1245 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 32Hitec Products2:012:01
1616+2:1672 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink 2:052:05
1721+2:1884 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 2:072:07
1820+2:1853 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:07
1917+2:1825 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,2:07
2019+2:1822 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,2:07
2118+2:18171 Juniper NicolaNJC-Biemme-Echelon 36NJC-Biemme-Echelon,,2:07
2223+2:26181 Henderson AnnaTeam OnForm 19Team OnForm2:152:15
2324+2:2614 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,2:15
2422+2:203 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:15
2525+2:2831 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing2:172:17
2626+2:31105 Kay AnnaStorey Racing 18Storey Racing2:202:20
2727+2:32131 Eraud SéverineExperza-Footlogix 23Experza-Footlogix2:212:21
2828+2:3691 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:252:25
2931+2:42151 Georgi PfeifferJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo2:312:31
3029+2:42101 Evans NeahStorey Racing 27Storey Racing,,2:31
3130+2:42173 Powell JenniferNJC-Biemme-Echelon 30NJC-Biemme-Echelon,,2:31
3232+2:44135 Rijkes SarahExperza-Footlogix 27Experza-Footlogix2:332:33
3334+2:445 Plichta AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:33
3488+19:01124 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:33
3533+2:4443 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,2:33
3635+2:50111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:402:40
3736+2:54164 Massey LauraTorelli-Brother 36Torelli-Brother2:432:43
3837+2:56114 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 21Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:452:45
3939+2:56103 Durrell RebeccaStorey Racing 29Storey Racing,,2:45
4038+2:5675 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:45
4140+3:0274 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink 2:512:51
4241+3:0461 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops2:532:53
4342+3:06125 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:552:55
4443+3:08166 Wright SophieTorelli-Brother 19Torelli-Brother2:572:57
4544+3:1034 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing2:592:59
4645+3:1454 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:033:03
4747+3:1516 Yonamine EriWiggle High5 27Wiggle High53:043:04
4846+3:15123 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:04
4948+3:18163 George JenniferTorelli-Brother 35Torelli-Brother3:073:07
5054+3:3683 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 3:093:09
5149+3:19116 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:113:11
5250+3:29193 Larbalestier HannahBoompods EDCo 24Boompods EDCo3:183:18
5351+3:3195 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:203:20
5452+3:3162 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops3:223:22
5553+3:3573 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink 3:243:24
5655+3:39113 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:283:28
5757+3:4142 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products3:303:30
5856+3:4033 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing3:333:33
5958+3:48144 Dentus AbigailGreat Britain 21Great Britain3:373:37
6059+3:56184 Porter CharmaineTeam OnForm 22Team OnForm3:453:45
6161+3:5766 Simpson AnnabelTrek - Drops 27Trek - Drops3:463:46
6262+4:0781 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 3:563:56
6363+4:1076 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  35Bepink 3:593:59
6460+3:5711 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High54:014:01
6564+4:1226 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,4:01
6665+4:16161 Sharpe AliceTorelli-Brother 24Torelli-Brother4:054:05
6766+4:2364 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops4:124:12
6867+4:28174 Shaw GabriellaNJC-Biemme-Echelon 25NJC-Biemme-Echelon4:174:17
6968+4:33126 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:224:22
7071+5:3144 Gulliksen Line MarieHitec Products 27Hitec Products4:584:58
7169+5:0946 Moe IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,4:58
7272+6:2235 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing5:065:06
7370+5:29194 Mcdermott EllenBoompods EDCo 29Boompods EDCo5:185:18
7474+6:35165 Thackray SophieTorelli-Brother 18Torelli-Brother6:086:08
7573+6:30133 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix6:196:19
7675+7:2652 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:157:15
7776+9:54134 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix9:439:43
7877+9:5863 Lloyd ManonTrek - Drops 21Trek - Drops9:509:50
7978+11:49155 Fisher AnnabelJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 28Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo11:2611:26
8079+12:34102 Crumpton BethanyStorey Racing 23Storey Racing12:2312:23
8181+14:21104 Harris Elizabeth-JaneStorey Racing 30Storey Racing14:1014:10
8280+14:21145 Dickinson EleanorGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,14:10
8382+14:2113 Barbieri RacheleWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,14:10
8483+15:27142 Barker MeganGreat Britain 20Great Britain15:1615:16
8584+17:16186 Speake AliciaTeam OnForm 36Team OnForm17:0517:05
8685+17:20132 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix17:0917:09
8786+18:04143 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 18Great Britain17:5317:53
8887+18:3065 Shaw LucyTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops18:1918:19
8989+19:32175 Tindley JoNJC-Biemme-Echelon 31NJC-Biemme-Echelon19:2119:21
9090+19:56122 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:4519:45
9193+37:40185 Sargent GemmaTeam OnForm 38Team OnForm21:1221:12
9291+21:32192 Jary RachelBoompods EDCo 19Boompods EDCo21:2121:21
9394+37:52154 Docherty AnnaJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo21:2421:24
9495+38:1092 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21:4221:42
9592+23:27152 Bennett ElizabethJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 18Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo23:1623:16
DNF+ -6:48:09153 Bullard GeorgiaJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo--
DNF+ -6:48:09196 Walsh RosieBoompods EDCo 19Boompods EDCo,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09112 De Ruiter AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09156 Murphy LaurenJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 19Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09115 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09172 Gammons MadeleineNJC-Biemme-Echelon 18NJC-Biemme-Echelon,,-
DNF+ -6:48:0912 Archibald KatieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09121 Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09182 Dixon LeahTeam OnForm 26Team OnForm,,-
DNF+ -6:48:0955 Tenniglo MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09146 Wadsworth EmilyGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,-
DNF+ -6:48:09183 Finney JessicaTeam OnForm 22Team OnForm,,-
DNF+ -6:48:0993 Boylan LydiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125806:48:096:48:09
2141 Rowe DanielleGreat Britain 27Great Britain85560:170:17
332 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing70320:190:19
424 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb60240:310:31
571 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink 50200:330:33
685 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4016,,0:33
723 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb35120:360:36
851 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3080:380:38
915 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High52570:390:39
1082 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 2061:011:01
1121 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb1551:321:32
1236 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing1031:511:51
132 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team52:082:08
141 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,2:08
1545 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 32Hitec Products52:122:12
1672 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink 32:162:16
1725 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb32:182:18
18171 Juniper NicolaNJC-Biemme-Echelon 36NJC-Biemme-Echelon3,,2:18
1922 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3,,2:18
2053 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,2:18
2184 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 3,,2:18
223 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32:202:20
23181 Henderson AnnaTeam OnForm 19Team OnForm32:262:26
2414 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High53,,2:26
2531 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing32:282:28
26105 Kay AnnaStorey Racing 18Storey Racing2:312:31
27131 Eraud SéverineExperza-Footlogix 23Experza-Footlogix2:322:32
2891 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:362:36
29101 Evans NeahStorey Racing 27Storey Racing2:422:42
30173 Powell JenniferNJC-Biemme-Echelon 30NJC-Biemme-Echelon,,2:42
31151 Georgi PfeifferJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo,,2:42
32135 Rijkes SarahExperza-Footlogix 27Experza-Footlogix2:442:44
3343 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,2:44
345 Plichta AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:44
35111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:502:50
36164 Massey LauraTorelli-Brother 36Torelli-Brother2:542:54
37114 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 21Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:562:56
3875 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:56
39103 Durrell RebeccaStorey Racing 29Storey Racing,,2:56
4074 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink 3:023:02
4161 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops3:043:04
42125 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:063:06
43166 Wright SophieTorelli-Brother 19Torelli-Brother3:083:08
4434 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing3:103:10
4554 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:143:14
46123 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:153:15
4716 Yonamine EriWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,3:15
48163 George JenniferTorelli-Brother 35Torelli-Brother3:183:18
49116 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:193:19
50193 Larbalestier HannahBoompods EDCo 24Boompods EDCo3:293:29
5195 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:313:31
5262 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops,,3:31
5373 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink 3:353:35
5483 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 3:363:36
55113 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:393:39
5633 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing3:403:40
5742 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products3:413:41
58144 Dentus AbigailGreat Britain 21Great Britain3:483:48
59184 Porter CharmaineTeam OnForm 22Team OnForm3:563:56
6011 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High53:573:57
6166 Simpson AnnabelTrek - Drops 27Trek - Drops,,3:57
6281 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 4:074:07
6376 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  35Bepink 4:104:10
6426 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb4:124:12
65161 Sharpe AliceTorelli-Brother 24Torelli-Brother4:164:16
6664 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops4:234:23
67174 Shaw GabriellaNJC-Biemme-Echelon 25NJC-Biemme-Echelon4:284:28
68126 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:334:33
6946 Moe IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products5:095:09
70194 Mcdermott EllenBoompods EDCo 29Boompods EDCo5:295:29
7144 Gulliksen Line MarieHitec Products 27Hitec Products5:315:31
7235 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing6:226:22
73133 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix6:306:30
74165 Thackray SophieTorelli-Brother 18Torelli-Brother6:356:35
7552 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:267:26
76134 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix9:549:54
7763 Lloyd ManonTrek - Drops 21Trek - Drops9:589:58
78155 Fisher AnnabelJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 28Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo11:4911:49
79102 Crumpton BethanyStorey Racing 23Storey Racing12:3412:34
80145 Dickinson EleanorGreat Britain 19Great Britain14:2114:21
81104 Harris Elizabeth-JaneStorey Racing 30Storey Racing,,14:21
8213 Barbieri RacheleWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,14:21
83142 Barker MeganGreat Britain 20Great Britain15:2715:27
84186 Speake AliciaTeam OnForm 36Team OnForm17:1617:16
85132 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix17:2017:20
86143 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 18Great Britain18:0418:04
8765 Shaw LucyTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops18:3018:30
88124 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:0119:01
89175 Tindley JoNJC-Biemme-Echelon 31NJC-Biemme-Echelon19:3219:32
90122 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:5619:56
91192 Jary RachelBoompods EDCo 19Boompods EDCo21:3221:32
92152 Bennett ElizabethJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 18Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo23:2723:27
93185 Sargent GemmaTeam OnForm 38Team OnForm37:4037:40
94154 Docherty AnnaJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo37:5237:52
9592 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38:1038:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High523+8
25▲3141 Rowe DanielleGreat Britain 27Great Britain19+13
314▲114 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16+15
4-32 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing12+12
52▼33 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12-
63▼333 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing9-
7-24 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8+8
84▼4111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team8+1
9-71 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink 7+7
10-85 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 6+6
116▼581 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 6-
127▼5116 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5-
13-63 Lloyd ManonTrek - Drops 21Trek - Drops5+5
148▼6134 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix5-
15-23 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb4+4
169▼725 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4-
17-51 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
1811▼761 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops3-
1910▼962 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops3-
20-15 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High52+2
2113▼8101 Evans NeahStorey Racing 27Storey Racing2-
22-82 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 1+1
2315▼8131 Eraud SéverineExperza-Footlogix 23Experza-Footlogix1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-4 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4+4
2-15 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High54+4
3-171 Juniper NicolaNJC-Biemme-Echelon 36NJC-Biemme-Echelon4+4
41▼3151 Georgi PfeifferJadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 17Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo4-
52▼3141 Rowe DanielleGreat Britain 27Great Britain4+2
6-32 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing4+4
7-166 Wright SophieTorelli-Brother 19Torelli-Brother2+2
8-71 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink 1+1
93▼682 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Team Sunweb  20:27:08 20:27:08
213▲11 Alé Cipollini  1:111:11
36▲3 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1:461:46
410▲6 Canyon SRAM Racing 2:032:03
514▲9 Bepink  3:043:04
65▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:293:29
77- Wiggle High5 3:393:39
89▲1 Storey Racing 5:285:28
918▲9 Hitec Products 5:565:56
108▼2 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 6:246:24
111▼10 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 6:286:28
1219▲7 Torelli-Brother 6:396:39
1311▼2 NJC-Biemme-Echelon 6:476:47
143▼11 Trek - Drops 7:537:53
152▼13 Experza-Footlogix 9:059:05
1612▼4 Great Britain 15:5615:56
1715▼2 Team OnForm 20:5720:57
1816▼2 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25:1925:19
1920▲1 Boompods EDCo 27:4927:49
2017▼3 Jadan-Weldtite Vive le Velo 33:1333:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race logoDate: 4th May 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09305 sec.